Summary | Details
Faculty Load - by college <2014> <0>
 
Pr 16:23 A wise man's heart guides his mouth, and his lips
         promote instruction. (NIV)
Numbers here might not be up to date due to latent reindexing...
# of
Students
Running
Units
College NameDepartment NameCourse/ProgramUnitsCodeDescriptionFinancial UnitsTeacherDaysStart TimeEnd TimeRoomVacanciesOptionsNotesCourse/ProgramDepartment NameCollege Name

20

0 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F05:00am09:00amnone50NCGeneralWork Edall

1

1 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW01:00pm04:00pmnone50NDGeneralWork Edall

2

2 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW02:00pm05:00pmnone50NAGeneralWork Edall

3

3 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW02:00pm05:00pmnone50NFGeneralWork Edall

84

4 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun02:00pm06:00pmnone500NBGeneralWork Edall

7

5 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun03:00pm06:00pmnone50NGGeneralWork Edall

23

6 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun05:00am06:00amnone500THGeneralWork Edall

28

7 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun05:00am09:00amnone50NAGeneralWork Edall

1

8 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh02:00pm05:00pmnone50NEGeneralWork Edall

2

9 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh03:00pm06:00pmnone50NCGeneralWork Edall

1

10 +allWork EdGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh05:00am09:00amnone50NBGeneralWork Edall

172


Students
11
Units
Name: Worked Dept, Worked Dept
 

0

0 +cahAccountancy3.0BLAW 322 2014Law on Business Organization3.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BTTh08:30am10:00amCOB-1535NAccountancycah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

0

0 +cahBSNDBSND2.0FNDT 223 2011Meal Management (Lecture)2.0Bontile, Honey Loveleen ReyesTTh09:00am10:00amnone50NBSNDBSNDcah

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Bontile, Honey Loveleen Reyes
 

15

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM 3.0DEVC 339 2011Communication Internship3.0Barrios, Romeo M.Sun08:00am12:00pmDevcomRm50NBSDEVCOM Development and Communication cah

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

1

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 224 2011Fundamentals of Development Journalism3.0Arellano, Divina Lope DimaanoSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Arellano, Divina Lope Dimaano
 

1

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 429 2011Thesis or Special Project3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

1

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 332 2006Fundamentals of Video Production3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Villahermosa, Genfil Q.
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENBC 312 2011Business Communication3.0Manlapig, Belle CSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Manlapig, Belle C
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENEL 410 2011English Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Naidas, Michael S
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENBL 310 2012Biblical Literature3.0Oblimar, Nancy PSun08:00am09:00pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENGL 223 2009History of the English Language3.0Pulido, Nora TSMT08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Pulido, Nora T
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENFL 420 2011Foreign Language (Spanish)3.0Santiago, Priscilo PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Santiago, Priscilo P
 

1

0 +cahEnglishBSCS, 3.0ENGL 305 2005Technical and Scientific Writing3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSCS, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Tolentino, Oliveth H
 

11

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENSL 100C 2011Found. in ESL (Listening, Pronunciation andSpeaking)3.0Belarmino, Teresita GMTWThF07:15am09:00amLangCenter20NEnglishcah

11

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENSL 100A 2011Foundations in ESL (Conversation)3.0Belarmino, Teresita GMTWThF09:00am10:45amLangCenter20NEnglishcah

22


Students
6
Units
Name: Belarmino, Teresita G
 

11

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENSL 100B 2011Foundations in ESL (Reading and Vocabulary)3.0Fiedacan, Sherwin FMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmLangCenter20NEnglishcah

11

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENSL 100D 2011Foundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0Fiedacan, Sherwin FMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmLangCenter20NEnglishcah

22


Students
6
Units
Name: Fiedacan, Sherwin F
 

19

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm450NEnglishcah

19


Students
3
Units
Name: Flores, Kathleen B.
 

15

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm450N(50-100)Englishcah

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

16

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Manlapig, Belle CMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm450NEnglishcah

61

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Manlapig, Belle CMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm350Nfor CON onlyEnglishcah

77


Students
6
Units
Name: Manlapig, Belle C
 

22

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Pulido, Nora TMTWThF07:15am09:00amEnglishRm40NEnglishcah

32

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Pulido, Nora TMTWThF09:00am10:45amEnglishRm40NEnglishcah

4

6 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Pulido, Nora TMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm3-999NEnglishcah

58


Students
9
Units
Name: Pulido, Nora T
 

34

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Reyes, Juliet SMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm340NEnglishcah

36

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Reyes, Juliet SMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm350NEnglishcah

70


Students
6
Units
Name: Reyes, Juliet S
 

26

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENWL 220 2011World Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmEnglishRm50NEnglishcah

27

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENTW 312 2012Technical and Scientific Writing3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmEnglishRm40NEnglishcah

53


Students
6
Units
Name: Tolentino, Oliveth H
 

26

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Trantham, Esther MMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm140Nfor Foreigners onlyFilipinocah

26


Students
3
Units
Name: Trantham, Esther M
 

2

0 +cahFilipinoBSN, 3.0FILI 122 2007Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaSun08:00am09:00amnone2TSpecial ClassBSN, Filipinocah

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

41

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Angelino, Corazon CMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm21NFilipinocah

38

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Angelino, Corazon CMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

79


Students
6
Units
Name: Angelino, Corazon C
 

12

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

30

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm140Nfor foreign students Filipinocah

1

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMWF08:00am09:00amnone1TTutorial ClassFilipinocah

31


Students
6
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

40

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Merana (old account), Aiza LMTWThF07:15am09:00amCON-10540NFilipinocah

27

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Merana (old account), Aiza LMTWThF10:45am12:30pmEnglishRm50NCON Priority Filipinocah

67


Students
6
Units
Name: Merana (old account), Aiza L
 

19

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Trantham, Esther MMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm140NFilipinocah

9

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Trantham, Esther MMTWThF10:45am12:30pmCON-10540Nfor CON priorityFilipinocah

28


Students
6
Units
Name: Trantham, Esther M
 

57

0 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 220 2008Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.MTWTh07:15am09:00amArtParkG1NFine Artscah

57


Students
3
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

2

0 +cahFine Arts3.0FAPP 410 2009Professional Practice in Art3.0Pagaduan, Reuben AMTWThF08:12am05:33pmnone15TFine Artscah

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Reuben A
 

0

0 +cahFINE ARTSBFAVCD, 3.0FAHU 220 2014Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.MW10:00am11:30amArtParkG50NBFAVCD, FINE ARTScah

0

3 +cahFINE ARTSBFAVCD, 3.0FAHU 220 2014Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.TTh04:00am05:30amArtPark/CW50NBFAVCD, FINE ARTScah

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

3

0 +cahGraduate PsychologyMAPsych3.0PSYC 533 2011Career Counseling and Placement3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PTTh01:00pm08:00pmGradRm-330NMAPsychGraduate Psychologycah

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

5

0 +cahGraduate PsychologyMA Psych3.0PSYC 512 2011Advanced Personality3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesTh01:00pm08:00pmPsycRm130NMA PsychGraduate Psychologycah

5


Students
3
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

5

0 +cahGraduate PsychologyMA Psych3.0PSYC 522 2011Techniques of Counseling II3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PSun08:00am06:00pmPsycRm230NMA PsychGraduate Psychologycah

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Mercado, Jocelyn P
 

3

0 +cahGraduate PsychologyMA Psych 3.0PSYC 636 2011Practicum Field Work3.0Tobias, Vicky MTWTh08:00am12:00pmPsycRm130NMA Psych Graduate Psychologycah

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Tobias, Vicky
 

3

0 +cahGraduate PsychologyPhD Psychology3.0PSYC 824 2011Advanced Developmental Psychology3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PMTWThF01:00pm08:00pmCOD-1130NApril 20-25, 2014 PhD PsychologyGraduate Psychologycah

4

3 +cahGraduate PsychologyPhD Psychology 3.0PSYC 827 2011Prof. and Legal Ethics in Counseling and Psychotherapy3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PMTWThF01:00pm08:00pmCOD-1130NApril 27-May 2PhD Psychology Graduate Psychologycah

7


Students
6
Units
Name: Mercado, Jocelyn P
 

0

0 +cahGraduate Psychology0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesT05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-115NGraduate Psychologycah

0


Students
0
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

0

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 792 2007Solution Focused in Brief Therapy3.0Fabella, Armand TMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50NGraduate Psychologycah

0

3 +cahGraduate Psychology0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Fabella, Armand TSun03:00pm06:00pmPsycRm215NGraduate Psychologycah

0

3 +cahGraduate Psychology0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Fabella, Armand TSun09:00am12:00pmPsycRm215NGraduate Psychologycah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Fabella, Armand T
 

3

0 +cahHistory and Social SciencesBMLS, 3.0SOSC 401 2005Philosophy of Man3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BSun08:00am09:00amnone1TSpecial ClassBMLS, History and Social Sciencescah

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Ibanez, Jeruel B
 

14

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

55

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0AAPD 201 2011Science, Technology, and Society3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm522NCODHistory and Social Sciencescah

48

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWThF09:00am10:45amCON-203-999NHistory and Social Sciencescah

15

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0AAPD 201 2011Science, Technology, and Society3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm550Nfor CODHistory and Social Sciencescah

132


Students
12
Units
Name: Acquioben, Edmund R
 

19

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Doble, Jasper AMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCOT-145NHistory and Social Sciencescah

15

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Doble, Jasper AMTWThF09:00am10:45amClinic-245NHistory and Social Sciencescah

34


Students
6
Units
Name: Doble, Jasper A
 

18

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMTWThF01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

15

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

16

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BSun01:00pm04:00pmClinic-450NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

49


Students
9
Units
Name: Ibanez, Jeruel B
 

25

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-MH245NHistory and Social Sciencescah

46

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWThF09:00am10:45amClinic-345NHistory and Social Sciencescah

25

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 401 2005Philosophy of Man3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm245NHistory and Social Sciencescah

96


Students
9
Units
Name: Ledesma, Joseph Y
 

1

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0POLS 311 2011Special Topics and Political Dynamics3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  MTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm11NHistory and Social Sciencescah

22

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  Sun01:00pm04:00pmAudioVisual46NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

23


Students
6
Units
Name: Songcayawon, Jesse
 

16

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

16

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm345NHistory and Social Sciencescah

32


Students
6
Units
Name: Tayamora, Michi Rey B
 

5

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm445NHistory and Social Sciencescah

21

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

19

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2010Philippine History with Politics and Governance3.0Torres, Aser ASun01:00pm04:00pmClinic-350NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

45


Students
9
Units
Name: Torres, Aser A
 

16

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Valencia, Gamaliel UMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmClinic-445NHistory and Social Sciencescah

27

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Valencia, Gamaliel USun01:00pm04:00pmSP-250NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

43


Students
6
Units
Name: Valencia, Gamaliel U
 

10

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Ytang, Feliciano MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

19

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Ytang, Feliciano MTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

8

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Ytang, Feliciano MTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm445NHistory and Social Sciencescah

37


Students
9
Units
Name: Ytang, Feliciano
 

0

0 +cahMusicBMME, 2.0MUTH 122 2014Music Theory 22.0De Dios, Sheryl B.Sun10:00am12:00pmChorusRm50NBMME, Musiccah

0


Students
2
Units
Name: De Dios, Sheryl B.
 

0

0 +cahMusicBMME, 1.0MUPE 315 2014Recital I1.0StaffMU, Staff MusicSun10:00am11:00amPilarAudi50NBMME, Musiccah

0


Students
1
Units
Name: StaffMU, Staff Music
 

0

0 +cahMusicBMME, 2.0MUAP 111 2014Applied Piano 2a2.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun07:00am08:00amPilarAudi50TBMME, Musiccah

0


Students
2
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

1

0 +cahMusic1.0MULG 311 2011Guitar History and Literature I1.0de Dios, Edgardo MTWTh01:30pm02:05pmPilarAudi5NMusiccah

1

1 +cahMusic3.0MUTG 315 2011Introduction to Flamenco Guitar3.0de Dios, Edgardo MTWThF07:15am09:00amAudioRoom5NMusiccah

1

4 +cahMusic3.0MUTG 311 2011Guitar Pedagogy I3.0de Dios, Edgardo MTWThF09:00am10:45amOrchestraR5NMusiccah

3


Students
7
Units
Name: de Dios, Edgardo
 

3

0 +cahMusic1.0MUPL 225 2011Baroque Piano Literature1.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MTWTh01:30pm02:05pmAudioRoom5NMusiccah

3

1 +cahMusic1.0MPUL 315 2011Classical Piano Literature1.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MTWTh02:05pm03:45pmAudioRoom5NMusiccah

3

2 +cahMusic2.0MUKH 411 2011Keyboard Harmony I2.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MTWTh07:15am09:00amPilarAudi5NMusiccah

3

4 +cahMusic2.0MUKH 422 2011Keyboard Harmony II2.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MTWTh09:00am10:45amPilarAudi5NMusiccah

12


Students
6
Units
Name: De Dios, Sheryl B.
 

5

0 +cahMusic2.0MUCH 111 2011Ministry of Music2.0Diamante, Ermilin PMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCernaHall15NMusiccah

5

2 +cahMusic3.0MUTH 202 2009Fundamentals of Music3.0Diamante, Ermilin PMTWThF09:00am10:45amChorusRm10NMusiccah

10


Students
5
Units
Name: Diamante, Ermilin P
 

0

0 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 111 2011Applied Piano 2a-2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF07:00am12:00pmnone5TMusiccah

0

2 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 122 2011Applied Piano 2b-3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT07:00am12:00pmnone5TMusiccah

0


Students
4
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

0

0 +cahMusic1.0MUED 413 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:00am09:00amPilarAudi50TMusiccah

0


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

68

0 +cahNational Service Training Program3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OMTWThF03:00pm06:00pmAudioVisual-999NNational Service Training Programcah

65

3 +cahNational Service Training Program3.0NSTP 122 2011National Service Training Program II1.5Florece, Jervensense OMTWThF08:00am11:00amCDAH-999NNational Service Training Programcah

0

6 +cahNational Service Training Program3.0NSTP 122 2011National Service Training Program II1.5Florece, Jervensense OSun10:00am05:33pmPioneerRm680Nfor CWTSNational Service Training Programcah

133


Students
9
Units
Name: Florece, Jervensense O
 

17

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 22.0PHED 122 2010Physical Education II: Phil. Folk Dance2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh10:45am12:30pmPE-MH240Nwith passing grade in PE 1PE 2Physical Educationcah

17


Students
2
Units
Name: Aclon, Jona Gonzales
 

0

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 22.0PHED 122 2010Physical Education II: Phil. Folk Dance2.0Fabroa, Amelina RMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-Stage40Nwith passing grade in PE 1PE 2Physical Educationcah

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Fabroa, Amelina R
 

7

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 32.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-MH40Nwith passing grade in PE 1 and 2PE 3Physical Educationcah

11

2 +cahPhysical EducationPE 32.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh07:15am09:00amPE-MH40Nwith passing grade in PE 1 and 2PE 3Physical Educationcah

18


Students
4
Units
Name: Aclon, Jona Gonzales
 

0

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 32.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Fabroa, Amelina RMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPE-MH40Nwith passing grade in PE 1 and 2PE 3Physical Educationcah

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Fabroa, Amelina R
 

6

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 32.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DMTWTh09:00am10:45amPE-MH40Nwith passing grade in PE 1 and 2PE 3Physical Educationcah

10

2 +cahPhysical EducationPE 32.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DMTWTh10:45am12:30pmPE-MH40Nwith passing grade in PE 1 and 2PE 3Physical Educationcah

16


Students
4
Units
Name: Mendoza, Mario D
 

11

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 32.0PHED 213 2011Physical Education III: Swimming2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSP-140Nwith passing grade in PE 1 and 2PE 3Physical Educationcah

11


Students
2
Units
Name: Salazar, Nimrod S
 

17

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 42.0PHED 224 2008Physical Education IV: Softball2.0Mendoza, Mario DMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPE-MH240Nwith passing grade in PE 1,2 and 3PE 4Physical Educationcah

17


Students
2
Units
Name: Mendoza, Mario D
 

13

0 +cahPhysical EducationPE 42.0PHED 224 2009Physical Education IV: Soccer2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh07:15am09:00amPE-MH240Nwith passing grade in PE 1,2 and 3PE 4Physical Educationcah

11

2 +cahPhysical EducationPE 42.0PHED 224 2009Physical Education IV: Soccer2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh09:00am10:45amPE-Stage40Nwith passing grade in PE 1,2 and 3PE 4Physical Educationcah

24


Students
4
Units
Name: Salazar, Nimrod S
 

0

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LTh01:00pm02:30pmPE-MH45Nwith passing mark in  PE 1&2Physical Educationcah

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza L
 

0

0 +cahPsychologyABPSYC, 0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Tayaben, Precious RTTh10:30am01:00pmAgri-215TABPSYC, Psychologycah

0


Students
0
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

47

0 +cahPsychologygeneral3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Castillo, Eva TMTWThF09:00am10:45amPsycRm350NgeneralPsychologycah

47


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eva T
 

17

0 +cahPsychologygeneral3.0PSYC 132 2011Developmental Psychology3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesMTWThF07:15am09:00amPsycRm350NgeneralPsychologycah

17


Students
3
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

18

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 180 2000Practicum I3.0Castillo, Eva TSun07:00am03:00pmPsycRm125NPsychologycah

18


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eva T
 

27

0 +cahPsychology5.0PSYC 122 2011Psychological Statistics5.0Orbon, Myrtle CMTWTh02:30pm06:15pmPsycRm240NPsychologycah

27


Students
5
Units
Name: Orbon, Myrtle C
 

6

0 +cgsCGSCGS3.0CGSH 525 2012SDA Theology of Health3.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-330NCGSCGScgs

6


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

10

0 +cgsCGSCGSR3.0CGSR 725 2011Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics3.0Amurao, Julio CM08:00am06:00pmGradRm-22NCGSRCGScgs

1

3 +cgsCGSgeneral3.0CGSR 725 2011Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics3.0Amurao, Julio CM08:00am12:00pmMPR-1-999Nfor PhD only; classes will also meet in the afternoon from 2:00 to 6:00generalCGScgs

11


Students
6
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

0

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSA 611 2014Academic Writing and Speaking3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SSun08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor offsite learning - clcgeneralgeneralcgs

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

0

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGST 611 2014Thesis Writing I3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFW02:00pm05:00pmGradRm-350Ngeneralgeneralcgs

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

0

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 3.0CGSH 525 2010SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics3.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-250Nfor MA onlyGeneral, generalcgs

0


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

0

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 3.0CGSH 525 2010SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:12am05:33pmnone40Nfor offsite learning - CLCGeneral, generalcgs

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

22

0 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral3.0CGSS 512 2011Statistics3.0Balila, Edwin ASun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-230N for MA only; classes will also be held in the afternoon from 2:00-6:00generalGraduate Studiescgs

22


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

14

0 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral3.0CGSR 511 2011Research Methodology3.0Balila, Jolly STTh08:00am12:00pmGradRm-130Nfor MA onlygeneralGraduate Studiescgs

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

4

0 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral3.0CGSH 525 2010SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics3.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:00am12:00pmGradRm-130N for MA only; classes will also be held in the afternoon from 2:00-6:00generalGraduate Studiescgs

4


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

5

0 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral3.0CGST 611 2011Research Seminar/Thesis Writing I3.0Mergal, Vicky CMW02:00pm06:00pmGradRm-330Nonly for MA students who have finished all their academic subjectsgeneralGraduate Studiescgs

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

0

0 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral1.0CGSD 933 2011Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone10Tfor PhD onlygeneralGraduate Studiescgs

0

1 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral6.0CGSD 922 2010Dissertation Writing II6.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone15TgeneralGraduate Studiescgs

7

7 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral3.0CGST 622 2011Thesis Writing II3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWThF08:00am10:00amnone15TgeneralGraduate Studiescgs

1

10 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral1.0CGST 633 2011Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone10Tfor MA onlygeneralGraduate Studiescgs

0

11 +cgsGraduate Studiesgeneral6.0CGST 623 2011Thesis Writing6.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone10TgeneralGraduate Studiescgs

8


Students
17
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

9

0 +cgsgeneral3.0CGSE 603 2011English for Graduate Students3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMW02:00pm06:00pmMPR-253Ngeneralcgs

9


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

23

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BACT 323 2012Technical Writing: Business and Accounting App.3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oTTh07:15am09:00amCOB-1223NAkawntants onlyBSA, Accountancycob

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

42

0 +cobAccountancyBSA,BSAT3.0BACT 431 2012Practicum3.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCOB-1140NAkawntants onlyBSA,BSATAccountancycob

42


Students
3
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

26

0 +cobAccountancyBSA/BSAT6.0BACT 122 2011Principles of Accounting II6.0Lintao, Evely GMTWThF09:00am12:30pmCOB-1630NAkawntants onlyBSA/BSATAccountancycob

26


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

30

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BACT 323 2012Technical Writing: Business and Accounting App.3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oMW07:15am09:00amCOB-1243NAkawntants onlyBSATAccountancycob

30


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

0

0 +cobAccountancyBSMA, 3.0BTAX 422 2011Taxation II3.0Lintao, Evely GSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSMA, Accountancycob

2

3 +cobAccountancyBSMA, 3.0BACT 514 2008Management Consultancy3.0Lintao, Evely GSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSMA, Accountancycob

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

1

0 +cobAccountancyBSMA, 3.0MATH 442 2008Quantitative Analysis for Business3.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSMA, Accountancycob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan
 

45

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA3.0BABM 211 2011Money, Credit and Banking3.0Salera, Jose PascoMTWTh01:30pm03:15pmCOB-2410NBSBABSBABusiness Administrationcob

45


Students
3
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

2

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA, 3.0BACT 407 2005Sales, Agency and Other Commercial Laws3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSBA, Business Administrationcob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

2

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM, 3.0BABM 418 2005Management of Cooperatives3.0Apalat, Armando ASun08:00am09:00amnone1TTutorial ClassBSBABM, Business Administrationcob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

1

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM, 3.0BABM 223 2011Management of Human Behavior in Organizations s with Personality Development3.0Macalalad, Marta  Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSBABM, Business Administrationcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

1

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBAMM, 3.0BABM 312 2011Financial Management I3.0Apalat, Armando ASun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSBAMM, Business Administrationcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

1

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSCBM, 3.0BCHR 403 2008Front Office and Housekeeping Management3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSCBM, Business Administrationcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Lowena G
 

1

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSCBM, 3.0BABM 323 2011Investment Management3.0Lascuna, Shirley JSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSCBM, Business Administrationcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Lascuna, Shirley J
 

3

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSMA, BSCBM, 3.0MKTG 121 2006Principles of Marketing3.0Sausa, Lualhati PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSMA, BSCBM, Business Administrationcob

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

23

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 331 2011Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh01:30pm03:15pmCOB-2526NDBusiness Administrationcob

35

3 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 331 2011Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh07:15am09:00amCOB-251NABusiness Administrationcob

41

6 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 331 2011Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh09:00am10:45amCOB-251NBBusiness Administrationcob

30

9 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 331 2011Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh10:45am12:30pmCOB-251NCBusiness Administrationcob

23

12 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 428 2005Practicum II3.0Macalalad, Marta  MW03:15pm05:00pmCOB-2526NOn the Job TrainingBusiness Administrationcob

152


Students
15
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

32

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 322 2012Good Governance and Soc. Responsibility with Business Eth.3.0Salera, Jose PascoMTWTh03:15pm05:00pmCOB-2450NBusiness Administrationcob

32


Students
3
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

2

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 527 2010Leadership in Hospital and Healthcare Organization3.0Macaya, Bibly LSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-115NAUP-CampusMBAcob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Macaya, Bibly L
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 517 2011Human Resource and Behavior Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel ESTh08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus19NIligan-April 10-13; April 24-27, 2014MBAcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

18

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 521 2011Management Accounting and Control3.0Apacible, Elias YSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-215NAUP-CampusMBAcob

18


Students
3
Units
Name: Apacible, Elias Y
 

1

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 512 2011Business Statistics3.0Balila, Jolly SFS08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus10NSSD- May 9, 11, 23, 25, 30, June 1MBAcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 515 2011Financial Management and Control3.0Borromeo, Robert ASTh08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus19NIligan- May 8-11; May 22-25, 2014MBAcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Borromeo, Robert A
 

16

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 611 2012Job Performance and Evaluation3.0Javier, Richard SF08:00am05:00pmGradRm-12NAUP-April 25-May 30,2014MBAcob

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Javier, Richard S
 

2

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 511 2011Business Research with FS3.0Macalalad, Marta  FS08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus10NSSD- June 13, 15, 20, 22, 27, 29MBAcob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

19

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 515 2011Financial Management and Control3.0Sabado, Janet N.Sun08:00am06:00pmMPR-245NAUP- April 20-May 25, 2014MBAcob

19


Students
3
Units
Name: Sabado, Janet N.
 

12

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 524 2011Business Policy and Strategy3.0Sausa, Lualhati PM08:00am06:00pmGradRm-115NAUP-CampusMBAcob

2

3 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 603 2011Feasibility Study Writing3.0Sausa, Lualhati PW08:00am06:00pmGradRm-115NAUP-CampusMBAcob

14


Students
6
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 523 2010Advanced Financial Statement Analysis3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFFS08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus10NSSD- April 4, 6, 11, 13, 25, 27MBAcob

0

3 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 512 2011Business Statistics3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSTh08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus19NIligan- June 12-15; June 26-29, 2014MBAcob

0


Students
6
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

1

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSOACOM, 3.0BSEC 211 2011Advanced Shorthand3.0Sausa, Lualhati PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSOACOM, Office Administrationcob

1

3 +cobOffice AdministrationBSOACOM, 3.0BSEC 222 2011Shorthand Elective3.0Sausa, Lualhati PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSOACOM, Office Administrationcob

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

0

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSOACOM, 3.0BSEC 104 2007Keyboarding II3.0Tanalas, Lailanie CruzataMW01:00pm02:30pmnone1NBSOACOM, Office Administrationcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Tanalas, Lailanie Cruzata
 

30

0 +cobOffice Administration2.0VOKB 102 2010Keyboarding2.0Diaz, Veronica CMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmTypingRm30NOffice Administrationcob

30


Students
2
Units
Name: Diaz, Veronica C
 

4

0 +cobPhD CommercePhD Commerce3.0PCOM 714 2011E-Commerce Systems Management3.0Carpizo, Ruben TF08:00am05:00pmMPR-15NAUP-CampusPhD CommercePhD Commercecob

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

2

0 +cobPhD CommercePhD Commerce3.0PCOM 713 2011Advanced Financial Management3.0Sabado, Janet N.Sun08:00am06:00pmMPR-25NAUP-CampusPhD CommercePhD Commercecob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Sabado, Janet N.
 

0

0 +cob0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Musong, Rucelino RalotaSun08:12am05:33pmGradRm-325Ncob

0


Students
0
Units
Name: Musong, Rucelino Ralota
 

0

0 +cob1.0BACT 400 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone3Ncob

0


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

0

0 +codDentistryDentistry3.0AAPD 211 2011Primary Health Care Lecture3.0Virgines, Marissa  MWTh03:00pm06:00pmCOD-940NDentistryDentistrycod

0

3 +codDentistryDentistry2.0AAPD 211L 2011Primary Health Care Laboratory2.0Virgines, Marissa  ST07:00am06:00pmCOD-940TTues 7:00 - 12:00 pmDentistryDentistrycod

0


Students
5
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

3

0 +codDentistryDentistry1.0DENT 002 2008Residency1.0Zarsaga, Uriel LMTWTh08:00am06:00pmCODClinic50TDentistryDentistrycod

45

1 +codDentistry ProperDentistry0.0DENT 401 2012Summer Clinics4.0Zarsaga, Uriel LMTWTh08:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NNote 12:00-1:00pm LunchDentistryDentistry Propercod

48


Students
1
Units
Name: Zarsaga, Uriel L
 

0

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 112 2006Gen. Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Lecture2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia TTh01:30pm04:30pmCOD-91NTutorial ClassDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia
 

4

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 213 2011Restorative Dentistry I Lecture2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

4


Students
2
Units
Name: Tensuan, Rodolfo C.
 

5

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 224L 2003Prosthodontics III (Laboratory)2.0Tiongco, Mylene MSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

5


Students
2
Units
Name: Tiongco, Mylene M
 

0

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 3.0DENT 111 2014General Anatomy I (Regional Anatomy) Lecture3.0Mergal, Vicky CW09:00am12:00pmCOD-1250NBDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

4

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 2.0DENT 221 2005Oral Pathology I (Lecture)2.0Resontoc, Magda Georgetta RSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

4


Students
2
Units
Name: Resontoc, Magda Georgetta R
 

0

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 3.0DENT 110 2014Computer Fundamentals and Dental Informatics3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodF07:00am10:00amCOD-1250NADENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

0

3 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 3.0DENT 110 2014Computer Fundamentals and Dental Informatics3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodF10:00am01:00pmCOD-1250NBDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod
 

0

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 10.0DENT 427 2011Clinical Dentistry IV0.0Zarsaga, Uriel LMTWThF08:00am06:00pmCODClinic4NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

0


Students
10
Units
Name: Zarsaga, Uriel L
 

1

0 +coeElementary EducationBEED, 3.0EDUG 223 2012Personality Development and Grooming3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SSun08:00am09:00amnone1TSpecial ClassBEED, Elementary Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

6

0 +coeElementary Education1.0EDUE 225 2012Art Education1.0Francisco, Rufina PM09:00am10:45amEduc-220NElementary Educationcoe

6


Students
1
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationEdD3.0DOAD 823 2012Organizational Behavior/Culture and Climate3.0Barrios, Romeo M.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassEdDGraduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDAS, 3.0MEAS 622 2011Business Winning Plan3.0Idaosos, Caezar FSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMAEDAS, Graduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

3

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDBIO, 3.0MEBI 624 2012Instructional Strategies in Science Teaching3.0Mergal, Vicky CSun08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassMAEDBIO, Graduate Educationcoe

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

13

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDELEM, 3.0MEED 611 2011Management of Instruction3.0Fajanilan, Levy M.TTh01:00pm05:00pmCOE-SL15NMAEDELEM, Graduate Educationcoe

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Fajanilan, Levy M.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDENG, 3.0MEEN 632 2012English Education Fieldwork3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMAEDENG, Graduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDENG, 3.0MEEN 633 2012English Education Research3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMAEDENG, Graduate Educationcoe

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

0

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDFIL, 3.0MEFI 623 2000Panunuring Pampanitikan3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMAEDFIL, Graduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MUED 211 2011Foundation of Music Education3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MUED 324 2012Music Education in Elementary3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Beratio, Nerilyn R.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 610 2011World Music3.0Oblimar, Dante CSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 512 2011School Music Administration and Supervision3.0Oblimar, Dante CSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 522 2011Educational Management3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes April 7-11) Batch 1)Graduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 712 2011Management of Educational Institutions3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes (April 7-11)Graduate Educationcoe

1


Students
6
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

12

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEED 535 2011Special Problems and Issues in Elem. Education3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MW02:00pm06:00pmEduc-310NGraduate Educationcoe

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 511 2012Religious Education: Cont. Thoughts and Practices3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMW07:00am11:00amGradRm-311NGraduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 511 2011Advanced Grammar for English Language Teaching3.0Flores, Kathleen B.TTh07:00am10:45amCOT-210NGraduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Flores, Kathleen B.
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEED 638 2012Research Project3.0Francisco, Rufina PTTh08:00am12:00amCOE-SL15NGraduate Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 611 2011Advanced Developmental Biology3.0Guyo, Johnny GTThF08:00am10:00amGenLab10NGraduate Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Guyo, Johnny G
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 713 2011Advanced Supervisory Practices in Education3.0Idaosos, Caezar FF08:00am12:00amCOE-SL1NGraduate Educationcoe

3

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 722 2011Advanced Human Resource Management3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes May 26-30Graduate Educationcoe

0

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 617 2012Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes April 1-4 & 6 (Batch 2 & 3)Graduate Educationcoe

19

9 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 626 2011Curriculum Development3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMW02:00pm06:00pmMothersRm15NGraduate Educationcoe

8

12 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 914 2011Advanced Curriculum Development3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMW02:00pm06:00pmMothersRm15NGraduate Educationcoe

11

15 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 511 2011Advanced Supervision3.0Idaosos, Caezar FTTh01:00pm05:00pmEduc-115NGraduate Educationcoe

12

18 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 915 2012Adv. Integration of Faith and Values in Learning3.0Idaosos, Caezar FTTh06:00pm09:00pmGradRm-11NGraduate Educationcoe

54


Students
21
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 614 2011Advanced Financial Management3.0Lascuna, Shirley JMTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes April 1-4 & 6 Graduate Educationcoe

0

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 613 2011Human Resource Management3.0Lascuna, Shirley JMTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes May 26-30 (Batch 1 & 2)Graduate Educationcoe

0

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 615 2011School Finance3.0Lascuna, Shirley JMTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes  April 1-4 & 6 (Batch 1)Graduate Educationcoe

0


Students
9
Units
Name: Lascuna, Shirley J
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEFI 627 2012Panitikang Rehiyonal3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF08:00am06:00pmPioneerCon7NMay 26-30, 2014Graduate Educationcoe

6

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEFI 625 2012Pagsasalin sa Wikang Pambansa3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MSun08:00am06:00pmPioneerRm17NApril 20,27 May 4,11 & 18,2014Graduate Educationcoe

12


Students
6
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 511 2011Seminar on Church Music3.0Oblimar, Dante CF08:00am12:00amMusicRm-110TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

7

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 615 2011School Finance3.0Sabado, Janet N.Sun08:00am06:00pmMPR-215NGraduate Educationcoe

5

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 614 2011Advanced Financial Management3.0Sabado, Janet N.Sun08:00am06:00pmMPR-210NGraduate Educationcoe

12


Students
6
Units
Name: Sabado, Janet N.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 626 2011Curriculum Development3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMTWThF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus50NCLC Off-Site Classes  April 17-18, 20 & 27 (Batch 2 & 3)Graduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 621 2011School Governance3.0Santiago, Priscilo PMW01:00pm05:00pmEduc-210NGraduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 523 2012Creative Bible Teaching3.0Santiago, Priscilo PTTh09:00am01:00pmMPR-210NGraduate Educationcoe

6


Students
6
Units
Name: Santiago, Priscilo P
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MESS 512 2011Selected Topics in the Soc. Science for SS Teachers I3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  MW02:00pm06:00pmHistoryRm2NGraduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MESS 522 2011Selected Topics in the SS for SS Teachers-Part II3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  TTh02:00pm06:00pmHistoryRm2NGraduate Educationcoe

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Songcayawon, Jesse
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 523 2011Creative Writing3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMW08:00am12:00pmMPR-110NGraduate Educationcoe

15

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 513 2012Philosophical Foundation of Education3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmEduc-110NGraduate Educationcoe

20


Students
6
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

3

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMT 617 2011Instructional Planning and Procedures in Math3.0Tayaben, Precious RTTh02:00pm06:00pmEduc-310NGraduate Educationcoe

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

16

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 617 2012Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0Tuting, Agapito A.TTh09:00am01:00pmMothersRm10NGraduate Educationcoe

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 511 2012Advanced Cell and Molecular Biology3.0Yllano, Orlex BTTh10:00am02:00pmGenLab10NGraduate Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

1

0 +coeSecondary EducationBSEENG, 3.0EDUG 423 2012The Teaching Profession3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSEENG, Secondary Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

8

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 111 2011Computer Education3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWThF09:00am10:45amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

16

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUC 318 2011Curriculum Development3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MTWThF07:15am09:00amEduc-130NSecondary Educationcoe

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

7

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 313 2010Introduction to Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0Collado, M TMTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-130NSecondary Educationcoe

8

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDSE 414 2011Curr. Prov. for Gift. Child. with Sens. and Phys. Dis.3.0Collado, M TMTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-230NSecondary Educationcoe

15


Students
6
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

0

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 212 2011Educational Technology II3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

21

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 411 2012Assessment of Learning I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmEduc-430NSecondary Educationcoe

3

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 422 2012Assessment of Learning II3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-420NSecondary Educationcoe

24


Students
9
Units
Name: Esguerra Jr., Teofilo
 

16

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDMT 312 2011Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWThF07:15am09:00amEduc-445NSecondary Educationcoe

16

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 211 2011Principles of Teaching 13.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-430NSecondary Educationcoe

32


Students
6
Units
Name: Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda
 

0

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUV 211 2011Livelihood Education I3.0Francisco, Rufina PMTWThF07:15am09:00amTC-1-999NSecondary Educationcoe

11

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUE 225 2011Art Education3.0Francisco, Rufina PMTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-230NSecondary Educationcoe

11


Students
6
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

12

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 312 2011Educational Technology I3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MTWThF10:45am12:30pmMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

0

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDTM 314 2014Entrepreneurship3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone25NSecondary Educationcoe

12


Students
6
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

3

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 101 2011Child and Adolescent Development3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMTWThF07:15am09:00amEduc-330NSecondary Educationcoe

11

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUC 104 2011Foundations of Education3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-340NSecondary Educationcoe

14


Students
6
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Marietta B
 

35

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Valencia, Zenaida AMTW01:30pm03:45pmTC-140NFor Nursing onlySecondary Educationcoe

49

2 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Valencia, Zenaida AMTW03:45pm06:00pmTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

84


Students
4
Units
Name: Valencia, Zenaida A
 

0

0 +cohBSNDBSND, 2.0FNDT 222L 2012Basic Nutrition (Laboratory)2.0Laborde, Gladys R.M01:00pm04:00pmND-220NBSND, BSNDcoh

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys R.
 

0

0 +cohBSNDBSND, 1.0FNDT 224L 2011Fundamentals of Food Tech (Laboratory)1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFTTh08:00am09:00amnone50NBSND, BSNDcoh

0


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

2

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDrPH3.0DRPH 821 2011Planning and Eval. of Health Intervention Program3.0Castillo, Eleanor CTTh07:30am12:00pmGradRm-3-999NDrPHDoctor of Public Healthcoh

1

3 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 3.0DRPH 724 2011Preventive Aspects of Lifestyle Diseases3.0Castillo, Eleanor CSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyDRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

3


Students
6
Units
Name: Castillo, Eleanor C
 

0

0 +cohDoctor of Public Health3.0DRPH 722 2014Administrative Practices in Social and Human Development3.0Polancos, Jacqueline G.MTWThF08:12am05:33pmnone15NDoctor of Public Healthcoh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Polancos, Jacqueline G.
 

0

0 +cohDoctor of Public Health6.0DRPH 822 2015Internship6.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraF08:12am02:33pmCOH110NDoctor of Public Healthcoh

0

6 +cohDoctor of Public Health1.0DRPH 712 2014Public Health Seminar1.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraW09:12am12:33pmnone10NDoctor of Public Healthcoh

0


Students
7
Units
Name: Yap, Mary Jane Botabara
 

4

0 +cohDrPHDrPH3.0DRPH 821 2011Planning and Eval. of Health Intervention Program3.0Castillo, Eleanor CSun09:00am06:00pmMPR-115NDrPHDrPHcoh

2

3 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH3.0MPHP 621 2011Applied Community Project3.0Castillo, Eleanor CMWTh01:00pm03:00pmCOH210NMPHMaster in Public Healthcoh

6


Students
6
Units
Name: Castillo, Eleanor C
 

0

0 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH3.0MPHP 514 2011Public Health Nutrition3.0Estrada, Miriam RMW01:00pm05:30pmMPR-115NMPHMaster in Public Healthcoh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Estrada, Miriam R
 

6

0 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH3.0MPHE 521 2012Public Health Administration and PHC Management3.0Marquez, Hannah G.TTh07:30am12:00pmMPR-115NMPHMaster in Public Healthcoh

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Marquez, Hannah G.
 

0

0 +cohMaster in Public Health3.0MPHE 521 2014Public Health Care Administration and Primary Healt. Management3.0Galang, Dina DTh08:12am05:33pmCGS-415NMaster in Public Healthcoh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

0

0 +cohMaster in Public Health2.0MPHP 515 2014Epidemiology and Disease Control2.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraMTWThF08:12am05:33pmCGS-415NMaster in Public Healthcoh

0

2 +cohMaster in Public Health3.0MPHP 614 2014Program Planning and Evaluation3.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraTh08:12am05:33pmnone15NMaster in Public Healthcoh

0

5 +cohMaster in Public Health3.0MPHE 522 2014Health Education Programs3.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraW09:12am12:33pmCGS-415NMaster in Public Healthcoh

0


Students
8
Units
Name: Yap, Mary Jane Botabara
 

0

0 +cohMedical Laboratory Sciencebmls2.0MTCC 322 2011Clinical Chemistry II2.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMTWTh07:30am09:00amCOM-220NNov 2013 CDbmlsMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

14

0 +cohMedical Laboratory Sciencebmls3.0MTHE 321 2012Clinical Hematology I Lecture3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.MTWTh09:00am11:15amCOM-220NbmlsMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Sales, Ma. Estrella H.
 

21

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS2.0MTLS 301L 2008Community and Public Health (Laboratory)2.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoMTWTh03:00pm07:30pmCOM-125NSection DBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

42

2 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS3.0MTLC 301 2011Community and Public Health Lecture3.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoMTWTh12:30pm02:45pmCOM-150NSections CDBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

63


Students
5
Units
Name: Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco
 

22

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS2.0MTLC 301L 2011Community and Public Health Laboratory2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMTWTh03:00pm07:30pmCOH225NSection CBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

22


Students
2
Units
Name: Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio
 

19

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS2.0MTLC 301L 2011Community and Public Health Laboratory2.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMTWThF06:00am09:40amCOM-125NSection BBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0

2 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS1.0MTCC 322L 2011Clinical Chemistry II1.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CTTh01:30pm06:00pmMLS-220NNov 2013 CDBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

19


Students
3
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

36

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS3.0MTLS 403 2012Research I3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCOM-245NSection BBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

41

3 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS3.0MTLS 403 2012Research I3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MTWTh09:00am11:15amCOH145NSection ABMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

77


Students
6
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ferdinand
 

38

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS3.0MTLC 301 2011Community and Public Health Lecture3.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroMTWTh10:00am12:15pmCOM-150NSections ABBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

18

3 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS2.0MTLC 301L 2011Community and Public Health Laboratory2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroMTWThF06:00am09:40amCOH225NSection ABMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

56


Students
5
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero
 

14

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS1.0MTHE 321L 2012Clinical Hematology I Laboratory1.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.MW01:30pm06:00pmMLS-120NBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

14


Students
1
Units
Name: Sales, Ma. Estrella H.
 

1

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MTHI 311 2011Histology (Lecture)1.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

1

1 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

2


Students
2
Units
Name: Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio
 

26

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN3.0NUTR 239 2009Nutrition and Diet Therapy (for nurses)3.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMTWTh01:15pm03:30pmND-530NBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

30

3 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN3.0NUTR 239 2009Nutrition and Diet Therapy (for nurses)3.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmND-530NBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

56


Students
6
Units
Name: Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin
 

20

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN1.0NUTR 239L 2009Nutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory (for nurses)1.0Romero, Cryslie STTh07:00am10:00amND-520NBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

20

1 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN1.0NUTR 239L 2009Nutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory (for nurses)1.0Romero, Cryslie STTh07:00am10:00amND-420NBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

2 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN1.0NUTR 239L 2009Nutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory (for nurses)1.0Romero, Cryslie STTh10:30am01:30pmND-620NBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

58


Students
3
Units
Name: Romero, Cryslie
 

1

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 4.0FNDT 406 2005Hospital Field Experience4.0Balagtas, Maribel CMTWThF08:12am05:33pmnone1NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

1


Students
4
Units
Name: Balagtas, Maribel C
 

23

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)BSND, BMLS, Dentistry, BSN3.0HC 101 2012Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWThF07:15am09:00amCOH145NBSND, BMLS, Dentistry, BSNPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

0

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)2.0REHE 111 2014Principles of Health2.0Estrada, Weanne Myrrh RazonMW07:33am08:33amCOH150NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

0

2 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2014Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Estrada, Weanne Myrrh RazonMW08:12am05:33pmnone50NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

0


Students
5
Units
Name: Estrada, Weanne Myrrh Razon
 

15

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)2.0REHE 111 2011Principles of Health2.0Marquez, Hannah G.MTWTh04:00pm05:30pmCOH140NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

15


Students
2
Units
Name: Marquez, Hannah G.
 

0

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2012Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFTTh07:00am08:30amCOH140NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

0

0 +conCON LEVEL 4BSN1.0MFN4 412 2011Nursing Majors' Forum0.0Malabat, Carmela G.F08:00am11:00amCON-30965NBSNCON LEVEL 4con

0

1 +conCON LEVEL 4BSN 3.0NCMN 429L 2011(NCM 107) Nursing Leadership and Management0.0Malabat, Carmela G.MTWTh08:00am05:30pmnone65NBSN CON LEVEL 4con

0

4 +conCON LEVEL 4BSN, 3.0CAPN 422 2011Competency Appraisal II3.0Malabat, Carmela G.MW08:00am05:30amCON-30965NBSN, CON LEVEL 4con

0

7 +conCON LEVEL 4BSN, 8.0PRAN 420 2011Intensive Nursing Practicum0.0Malabat, Carmela G.SMWTTh07:00am03:00pmCON-30865NBSN, CON LEVEL 4con

0


Students
15
Units
Name: Malabat, Carmela G.
 

0

0 +conCON LEVEL 4BSN, 2.0ELEN 422 2011Elective Course II2.0Polancos, Jacqueline G.TTh08:00am05:30pmCON-30865NBSN, CON LEVEL 4con

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Polancos, Jacqueline G.
 

4

0 +conGraduateMN3.0MNAA 613 2010Adult and Aging III3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueM08:00am06:30pmOff-Campus5TMNGraduatecon

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

3

0 +conGraduateMSN4.0MNGF 613 2011Growing Family III4.0Galang, Dina DM08:00am06:30pmOff-Campus5TMSNGraduatecon

3


Students
4
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

8

0 +conGraduateMSN4.0MNAA 613 2011Adult and Aging III4.0Seaman, Rima NepangueM08:00am06:30pmOff-Campus15TMSNGraduatecon

8


Students
4
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

13

0 +conGraduateMSN/MN3.0MNTL 525 2011Teaching and Learning Theory3.0Orbe, Joyosthie bTh08:00am06:30pmGradRm-215NGraduate StudentsMSN/MNGraduatecon

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Orbe, Joyosthie b
 

0

0 +conGraduate NursingMN2.0MNNI 620 2010Nursing Informatics2.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CMTW02:00pm05:00pmCON-10315NMNGraduate Nursingcon

0

2 +conGraduate NursingMN1.0MNNI 620L 2010Nursing Informatics (Practicum)1.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSun05:00am06:00amCON-10315TMNGraduate Nursingcon

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Beryl Ben C
 

0

0 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNCD 620 2011Curriculum Development in Higher Education3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueMWF08:00am12:00pmCGS-415NMNGraduate Nursingcon

6

3 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNAT 610 2012Clinical and Classroom Assessment Technique3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueTTh01:30pm06:00pmMPR-210NMNGraduate Nursingcon

6


Students
6
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

0

0 +conGraduate NursingMN2.0MNNI 620 2010Nursing Informatics2.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am06:00pmCON-10315TMNGraduate Nursingcon

0


Students
2
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

1

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN, 1.0MNAA 511L 2011Adult and Aging I (Practicum)1.0Seaman, Rima NepangueSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTBAMSN, Graduate Nursingcon

1


Students
1
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

0

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN3.0MNHP 530 2014Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0Galang, Dina DSun08:00am06:00pmCON-10315TMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

28

0 +conNursing-Level 1BSN2.0HEAN 133 2012Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWThF07:15am09:00amCON-20430NTHEORY ABSNNursing-Level 1con

32

2 +conNursing-Level 1BSN2.0HEAN 133 2012Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWThF09:00am10:45amCON-20430NTHEORY B BSNNursing-Level 1con

33

4 +conNursing-Level 1BSN2.0HEAN 133 2012Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWThF10:45am12:30pmCON-20430NTHEORY CBSNNursing-Level 1con

46

6 +conNursing-Level 1BSN1.0HEAN 133L 2012Health Assessment (RLE)0.0Caagbay, Raymond  TTh01:30pm05:30pmCON-20345NRLE BBSNNursing-Level 1con

139


Students
7
Units
Name: Caagbay, Raymond
 

30

0 +conNursing-Level 2BSN3.0INFN 230 2012Informatics3.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSMWTTh01:30pm03:45pmITLab-140NSection ABSNNursing-Level 2con

26

3 +conNursing-Level 2BSN3.0INFN 230 2012Informatics3.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSMWTTh03:45pm06:00pmITLab-140NSection BBSNNursing-Level 2con

56


Students
6
Units
Name: Mergal, Beryl Ben C
 

56

0 +conNursing-Level 2BSN2.0CHNN 230L 2012Community Health Nursing (RLE)0.0Rodriguez, Jane LMWF07:00am12:00pmCON-30370NRLEBSNNursing-Level 2con

56


Students
2
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Jane L
 

45

0 +conNursing-Level 3BSN2.0RESN 332 2012Nursing Research II1.0Tantia, Enrilyd  MTWTh01:30pm03:00pmCON-20150NBSNNursing-Level 3con

38

2 +conNursing-Level 3BSN2.0RESN 332 2012Nursing Research II1.0Tantia, Enrilyd  MTWTh03:45pm05:15pmCON-20150NBSNNursing-Level 3con

83


Students
4
Units
Name: Tantia, Enrilyd
 

47

0 +conNursing- Level IBSN1.0HEAN 133L 2012Health Assessment (RLE)0.0Caagbay, Raymond  MW01:30pm05:30pmCON-20345NRLE ABSNNursing- Level Icon

47


Students
1
Units
Name: Caagbay, Raymond
 

1

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN3.0NCMN 429L 2011(NCM 107) Nursing Leadership and Management0.0Malabat, Carmela G.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyBSNNursing- Level IVcon

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Malabat, Carmela G.
 

1

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 3.0CHEM 105 2009General Inorganic with Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0Arit, Leocadio PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Arit, Leocadio P
 

2

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 3.0CAPN 422 2011Competency Appraisal II3.0Malabat, Carmela G.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Malabat, Carmela G.
 

1

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 2.0ELEN 422 2011Elective Course II2.0Polancos, Jacqueline G.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Polancos, Jacqueline G.
 

65

0 +cotCOTABTHEO,3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Genebago, Petronio MardoMF07:15am09:00amCOT-145NAABTHEO,COTcot

65


Students
3
Units
Name: Genebago, Petronio Mardo
 

9

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HMF07:15am09:00amCOT-6545NAABTHEO, COTcot

12

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HMF10:45am12:30amCOT-645NCABTHEO, COTcot

21


Students
6
Units
Name: Conejos, Danilo H
 

14

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0del Rosario, Mariano  MF09:00am10:45amCOT-445NBABTHEO, COTcot

9

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0del Rosario, Mariano  MTh03:45pm06:00pmCOT-445NDABTHEO, COTcot

23


Students
6
Units
Name: del Rosario, Mariano
 

45

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMF10:45am12:30amCOT-445NCABTHEO, COTcot

45


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

3

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 326 2008Public Evangelism3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.Sun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

29

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 301 2011Field School of Evangelism3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.Sun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

32


Students
6
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

47

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Fernando, Andresito PMF07:15am09:00amCOT-545NAABTHEO, COTcot

46

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Fernando, Andresito PMF09:00am10:45amCOT-145NBABTHEO, COTcot

93


Students
6
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

45

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Genebago, Petronio MardoMTh01:30pm03:45pmCOT-545NCABTHEO, COTcot

45


Students
3
Units
Name: Genebago, Petronio Mardo
 

5

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Reyes, Manuel DMF09:00am10:45amCOT-545NBABTHEO, COTcot

12

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Reyes, Manuel DMF10:45am12:30amCOT-545NCABTHEO, COTcot

17


Students
6
Units
Name: Reyes, Manuel D
 

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 412 2011Senior Pastorship0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 213 2012Voice of Youth0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45T- as coordinatorABTHEO, COTcot

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 423 2011Chaplaincy0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45NABTHEO, COTcot

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 222 2011Sabbath School Teaching0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 314 2011Voice of Youth0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45T-  as speakerABTHEO, COTcot

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 311 2011Junior Pastorship0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 301 2011Literature Evangelism Exposure0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

2

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 111 2011Master Guide0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

2

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 112 2011Voice of Youth0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45T- as  memberABTHEO, COTcot

7


Students
0
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

42

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MF07:15am09:00amCOT-445NAABTHEO, COTcot

10

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MTh01:30pm03:45pmCOT-445NDABTHEO, COTcot

52


Students
6
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

53

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Vergara, Abel  BMF09:00am10:45amCOT-345NBABTHEO, COTcot

53


Students
3
Units
Name: Vergara, Abel B
 

1

0 +cotTheologyABHPR, 3.0RELB 155 2000Homiletics I3.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyABHPR, Theologycot

1


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

1

0 +cotTheologyABHPR, 3.0RELB 151 1999Biblical Backgrounds3.0Fernando, Andresito PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyABHPR, Theologycot

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

1

0 +cotTheologyABTHEO, 2.0RELB 203A 2009History and Philosophy of Publishing Ministry2.0Cadalig, Maximo PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyABTHEO, Theologycot

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Cadalig, Maximo P
 

1

0 +cotTheologyABTHEO, 2.0RELB 206 2007Health Evangelism2.0Genebago, Petronio MardoSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyABTHEO, Theologycot

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Genebago, Petronio Mardo
 

1

0 +cotTheologyBSN, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Fernando, Andresito PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyBSN, Theologycot

2

3 +cotTheologyCOT3.0RELB 222 2010Spirit of Prophecy3.0Fernando, Andresito PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassCOTTheologycot

2

6 +cotTheologyCOT3.0RELB 122 2010Philosophy of Adventist Education3.0Fernando, Andresito PSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassCOTTheologycot

5


Students
9
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

5

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0ANSC 417 2011Production of Large Animals3.0Lascuna, Medardo OMTWThF07:15am09:00amAgri-220NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Lascuna, Medardo O
 

0

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0CRSC 132 2005Principles of Crop Protection3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MW10:00am12:30pmAgri-250NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

0

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIC, 3.0CRSC 105 2014Principles of Soil Science3.0Taclan, Lorcelie BMTWTh03:45am06:00pmAgri-120NBSAGRIC, Agriculturecst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Taclan, Lorcelie B
 

6

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIC, 3.0CRSC 213 2011Principles of Soil Science3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MTWThF09:00am10:45amAgri-220NBSAGRIC, Agriculturecst

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

6

0 +cstAgriculture3.0ANSC 314 2011Principles of Animal Breeding3.0Lascuna, Medardo OMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAgri-220NAgriculturecst

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Lascuna, Medardo O
 

0

0 +cstbiology0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Esplana, Ferdinand ATTh07:00am08:30amSci-10545Nbiologycst

0


Students
0
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

0

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Tubilag, Edgar ETh02:30pm07:30pmSci-10425NBiologycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Tubilag, Edgar E
 

11

0 +cstBiologyBMLS/BSBIO3.0BIOL 411 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0Yllano, Orlex BMF07:15am09:00amSci-10630NCOD/BSBIO/ MLSBMLS/BSBIOBiologycst

2

3 +cstBiologyBMLS/BSBIO3.0BIOL 411 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0Yllano, Orlex BMF10:45am12:30pmSci-10630NBMLS/BSBIOBiologycst

13


Students
6
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

29

0 +cstBiologyBMLS/CON3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMF09:00am10:45amSci-10330NBMLS/CONBiologycst

29


Students
3
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

26

0 +cstBiologyBSBIO2.0BIOL 324 2012Development Biology Lecture2.0Guyo, Johnny GMF09:00am10:45amSci-10725NBSBIOBiologycst

24

2 +cstBiologyBSBIO1.0BIOL 324L 2012Development Biology Laboratory1.0Guyo, Johnny GMTWTh02:00pm05:00pmSci-10725NBSBIOBiologycst

50


Students
3
Units
Name: Guyo, Johnny G
 

29

0 +cstBiologyBSBIO/ BSE Bio3.0BIOL 423 2011Marine Biology3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMF09:00am10:45amSci-10625NBSBIO/ BSE BioBiologycst

29


Students
3
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

1

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 211 2011Comparative Anatomy Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSBIOL, Biologycst

1

3 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 113L 2011General Zoology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSBIOL, Biologycst

1

5 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 211L 2011Comparative Anatomy Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSBIOL, Biologycst

3


Students
7
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

0

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 316 2012Basic Microbiology (Lecture)2.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-10440NBSBIOL, Biologycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

2

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 314 2012Taxonomy and Economic Botany Lecture2.0Vegafria, Juarren  Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSBIOL, Biologycst

2

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 1.0BIOL 314L 2012Taxonomy and Economic Botany Laboratory1.0Vegafria, Juarren  Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSBIOL, Biologycst

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

0

0 +cstBiologyBSN, 2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSN, Biologycst

39

2 +cstBiologyCOD3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MF09:00am10:45amSci-10230NCODBiologycst

34

5 +cstBiologyCOD2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-105-999NCODBiologycst

73


Students
7
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

0

0 +cstBiologyCOH2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim M07:00am12:00pmSci-10625NCOHBiologycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

10

0 +cstBiologyCON/COH3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMF10:45am12:30pmSci-10330NCON/COHBiologycst

10


Students
3
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

0

0 +cstBiologyDENTISTRY, 2.0BIOL 411L 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Laboratory2.0Yllano, Orlex BSun08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassDENTISTRY, Biologycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

35

0 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-10230NBiologycst

32

3 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-10230NBiologycst

67


Students
6
Units
Name: Arce, Leilani D.
 

12

0 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 113 2011General Zoology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MF10:45am12:30pmSci-10230NBiologycst

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

11

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 144 2005Microbiology (Lecture)2.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMF07:15am09:00amSci-20130NBiologycst

11

2 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 225L 2011Microbiology with Parasitology Laboratory1.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWTh02:00pm05:00pmSci-20125NBiologycst

22


Students
3
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

0

0 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 316L 2012Basic Microbiology (Laboratory)1.0Evangelista, Ephraim F08:12am05:33pmSci-20126NBiologycst

16

1 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Evangelista, Ephraim MF07:15am09:00amSci-103-999NBiologycst

35

4 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-10630NMIXBiologycst

0

6 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim T01:00pm06:00pmSci-10726NBiologycst

0

8 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim Th01:00pm06:00pmSci-10726Nfor CONBiologycst

51


Students
10
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

0

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 105 2014General Inorganic with Organic Chemistry Lecture3.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranMTWThF07:15am09:00amnone24NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Balane, Rosamond Beltran
 

0

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Ramos, Viola ATTh07:00am08:30amSci-20235NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Ramos, Viola A
 

0

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFTTh08:30am10:00amSci-20235NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

33

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 201L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.MTTh07:30am12:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

31

2 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 201 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-20330NChemistrycst

64


Students
5
Units
Name: Abuel, Erlinda A.
 

0

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Arit, Leonyl CMWF01:30pm06:30pmSci-20724NChemistrycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Arit, Leonyl C
 

23

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranMWTh01:30pm06:30pmSci-20724NChemistrycst

19

2 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranWThF07:30am12:30pmSci-20724NChemistrycst

42


Students
4
Units
Name: Balane, Rosamond Beltran
 

15

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMTW07:30am12:30pmSci-20524NChemistrycst

13

2 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-20235NChemistrycst

28


Students
5
Units
Name: Celis, Jeandalyn Andales
 

16

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Galang, Myrnille Joy ZabalaMTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-20335NChemistrycst

22

3 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Galang, Myrnille Joy ZabalaTWTh01:30pm06:30pmSci-20524NChemistrycst

38


Students
5
Units
Name: Galang, Myrnille Joy Zabala
 

34

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-20335NChemistrycst

0

3 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMW02:30pm04:00pmnone35NChemistrycst

0

6 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMWF07:30am12:30pmnone35NChemistrycst

34


Students
8
Units
Name: Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo
 

22

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Ramos, Viola AMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-20235NChemistrycst

22


Students
3
Units
Name: Ramos, Viola A
 

12

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSTH 211 2012Discrete Structures3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCSRoom28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

8

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSDE 333 2011External Internship3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-10429NBSCSComputer Studiescst

6

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSDE 231 2011Internal Internship3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWThF10:45am12:30pmCSRoom28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

26


Students
9
Units
Name: Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod
 

1

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS, 3.0MATH 352 2011Calculus II3.0Bicua, Levie LSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSCS, Computer Studiescst

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

1

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS, 3.0BSCS 447 2009Professional Ethics3.0Bingcang, Ivar  Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSCS, Computer Studiescst

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Bingcang, Ivar
 

2

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS, 3.0CSMA 423 2011Artificial Intelligence3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSCS, Computer Studiescst

6

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS, BSCT3.0CMSC 441 2006Microprocessor, I/O and Memory Systems3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmCSRoom25NBSCS, BSCTComputer Studiescst

8


Students
6
Units
Name: Pasamba, Winelfred Guadiz
 

2

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCT6.0CPTC 406 2005Practicum III and IV6.0Cruz, Abner MSun01:30pm03:45pmITLab-210NBSCTComputer Studiescst

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Cruz, Abner M
 

16

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 223 2011Database Management System II3.0Bosito, Danilo CMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmITLab-228NBSITComputer Studiescst

27

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 124 2012Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0Bosito, Danilo CMTWThF10:45am12:30pmITLab-228NBSITComputer Studiescst

43


Students
6
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

0

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT9.0BSIT 421 2011On-the-Job Training9.0Cruz, Abner MMTWThF07:15am09:00amITLab-228TBSITComputer Studiescst

4

9 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 422 2011On-the-Job Training3.0Cruz, Abner MMTWThF09:00am10:45amITLab-228TBSITComputer Studiescst

4


Students
12
Units
Name: Cruz, Abner M
 

15

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 321 2011System Analysis and Design3.0Lopez, Gerson  MTWThF09:00am10:45amCSRoom38NBSITComputer Studiescst

2

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT, 3.0BSIT 323 2011Multi Media Development3.0Lopez, Gerson  Sun08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassBSIT, Computer Studiescst

17


Students
6
Units
Name: Lopez, Gerson
 

12

0 +cstComputer Studiesgeneral3.0BSIT 114 2011Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmITLab-228NgeneralComputer Studiescst

8

3 +cstComputer Studiesgeneral3.0BSIT 114 2011Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MTWThF09:00am10:45amITLab-138NgeneralComputer Studiescst

20


Students
6
Units
Name: Bingcang, Ivar
 

12

0 +cstComputer Studiesgeneral3.0BSIT 226 2011Desktop Publishing3.0Lopez, Gerson  MTWThF07:15am09:00amITLab-138NgeneralComputer Studiescst

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Lopez, Gerson
 

4

0 +cstComputer Studiesgeneral3.0BSIT 115 2011Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWThF09:00am10:45amITLab-228NgeneralComputer Studiescst

14

3 +cstComputer Studiesgeneral3.0BSIT 215 2011Electronic Spreadsheet3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWThF10:45am12:30pmITLab-138NgeneralComputer Studiescst

18


Students
6
Units
Name: Rellis, Hilario
 

11

0 +cstElectronics Communications and TechnologyBSECE3.0ELEC 311 2008Electric Circuits I (Lecture)3.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMTWThF07:15am09:00amECERm25NBSECEElectronics Communications and Technologycst

7

3 +cstElectronics Communications and TechnologyBSECE2.0ELEC 311L 2008Electric Circuits I (Laboratory)2.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMTWThF09:00am11:15amECERm25NBSECEElectronics Communications and Technologycst

18


Students
5
Units
Name: Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante
 

10

0 +cstElectronics Communications and TechnologyBSECE3.0COMM 331 2012Principles of Communications Lecture3.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionMTWTh01:00pm03:15pmECERm25NBSECEElectronics Communications and Technologycst

9

3 +cstElectronics Communications and TechnologyBSECE2.0COMM 331L 2012Principles of Communications Laboratory2.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionMTWTh03:15pm05:30pmECERm25NBSECEElectronics Communications and Technologycst

19


Students
5
Units
Name: Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion
 

1

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 2.0ECEE 413 2012ECE Laws, Contract and Ethics2.0Garrino, Melquiades Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

1

2 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 2.0ECEE 411 2008Engineering Management2.0Garrino, Melquiades Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

1

4 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 6.0ECEE 521 2011On-the-Job Training6.0Garrino, Melquiades Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

1

10 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSET, 2.0ELEC 195 2010Practicum in Industry (300 hours)2.0Garrino, Melquiades Sun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBSET, Engineering and Tech.cst

4


Students
12
Units
Name: Garrino, Melquiades
 

53

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSN2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SF12:00pm05:00pmTC-2a50NBSNEngineering and Tech.cst

22

2 +cstEngineering and Tech.2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SMT03:15pm06:15pmTC-2a25NEngineering and Tech.cst

23

4 +cstEngineering and Tech.2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SMTW07:00am09:00amTC-2a25NEngineering and Tech.cst

4

6 +cstEngineering and Tech.2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SWTh03:15pm06:15pmTC-2a25NEngineering and Tech.cst

102


Students
8
Units
Name: Jimenez, Crisville S
 

2

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceABENGL, 3.0LSOI 212 2011Organization of Information Sources I3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassABENGL, Library and Information Sciencecst

7

3 +cstLibrary and Information SystemsLIS3.0LSSL 327 2011Special Libraries3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMTWTh09:00am10:45amLISRm25NLISLibrary and Information Systemscst

0

6 +cstLibrary and Information SystemsLIS3.0LIS 012 2000Special Materials3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMTWTh09:00am10:45amAcadTLE25NLISLibrary and Information Systemscst

6

9 +cstLibrary and Information SystemsLIS3.0LSAM 412 2011Archives and Records Management3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMTWTh10:45am12:30pmLISRm20NLISLibrary and Information Systemscst

15


Students
12
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Michelle O
 

2

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSBIOL, 3.0MATH 213 2009Calculus I3.0Bicua, Levie LSun08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassBSBIOL, Math and Physicscst

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

1

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSBIOL, 2.0PHYS 222L 2011General Physics II Laboratory2.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyBSBIOL, Math and Physicscst

1

2 +cstMath and PhysicsBSBIOL, 3.0PHYS 222 2011General Physics II Lecture3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasSun08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyBSBIOL, Math and Physicscst

2


Students
5
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

1

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSECE, 3.0MATH 122 2011Analytic Geometry3.0Racca, Abraham PerralSun08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassBSECE, Math and Physicscst

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

13

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2000College Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-10340NMath and Physicscst

0

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Bicua, Levie LMW10:00am11:30amCON-204-9999RMath and Physicscst

13


Students
6
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

26

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 230 2005Physics for Nurses3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWThF07:15am09:00amPhysicsRm30NMath and Physicscst

31

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 230 2005Physics for Nurses3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWThF09:00am10:45amPhysicsRm30NMath and Physicscst

30

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 230 2005Physics for Nurses3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPhysicsRm30NMath and Physicscst

87


Students
9
Units
Name: Capiendo, Rodrigo D
 

18

0 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 231L 2005General Physics I (Laboratory)2.0Catangay, Alden  AMTWTh01:30pm06:00pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

29

2 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Catangay, Alden  AMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-202-999NMath and Physicscst

47


Students
5
Units
Name: Catangay, Alden A
 

40

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWTh01:00pm03:45pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

25

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

29

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWThF09:00am10:45amCON-30530NMath and Physicscst

94


Students
9
Units
Name: Datoy, Peter
 

20

0 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWTh01:30pm06:30pmCON-30520NMath and Physicscst

16

2 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 112 2011College Trigonometry3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWThF07:15am09:00amMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

36


Students
5
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

26

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMTWThF09:00am12:00pmCON-20140NMath and Physicscst

26


Students
3
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

32

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Tayaben, Precious RMTWThF09:00am10:45amMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

24

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Tayaben, Precious RMTWThF10:45am12:30pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

56


Students
6
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

0

0 +cstTVETACT, 2.0CPTC 212 2011Practicum I2.0Laberinto, Rey BMTWTh08:12am05:33pmnone50TACT, TVETcst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Laberinto, Rey B
 

0

0 +cstTVETTVET3.0CPTC 111 2011Introduction to Computer Technology3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW08:30am10:00amTVET-0125NTVETTVETcst

0

3 +cstTVETTVET3.0ELEC 111 2007Basic Electricity and Electronics (Lecture)3.0Gelladuga, Rey  TTh08:30am10:00amTVET-0525NTVETTVETcst

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

0

0 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2014Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.M09:00am11:00amTVET-0520NTVETcst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Valencia, Rogil U.
 

0

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 314 2012Taxonomy and Economic Botany Lecture2.0Guyo, Johnny GSun08:30am10:00amSci-10730NBiologycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Guyo, Johnny G
 

0

0 +cst0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh08:30am10:00amnone24Ncst

0


Students
0
Units
Name: Sanidad, Naicy G.
 

0

0 +cst2.0BIOL 121L 2014Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWTh01:00am06:00pmSci-10325Ncst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

0

0 +m3.0MUCC 311 2012Choral Conducting II3.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MWF08:12am05:33pmPE-L23Nm

0


Students
3
Units
Name: De Dios, Sheryl B.
 

0

0 +3.0EDUG 313 2012Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0Collado, M TMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

0

0 +2.0PHED 111 2014Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod SW10:00am11:30amPE-MH40N

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Salazar, Nimrod S
 

0

0 +14.0NCMN 315 2014Care of Clients with Problems in Oxygenation8.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWTh08:12am12:00pmCON-201N

0

14 +3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMW07:00am08:30pmnone40N

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMW08:30am10:00amCON-203N

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

17 +3.0MATH 711 2011Abstract Algebra3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0RELC 111 2011Master Guide0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFTh08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

20 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFTTh08:00am12:00pmnoneN

0


Students
20
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
# of Teachers: 292
Average Units/Teacher: 4.27
# of class seats: 5348
Average seats/teacher: 18.38
Average seats/nonempty class: 14.73
# of Students: 2097