Summary | Details
Faculty Load - by college <2014> <1>
 
Pr 16:27 A scoundrel plots evil, and his speech is like a
         scorching fire. (NIV)
Numbers here might not be up to date due to latent reindexing...
# of
Students
Running
Units
College NameDepartment NameCourse/ProgramUnitsCodeDescriptionFinancial UnitsTeacherDaysStart TimeEnd TimeRoomVacanciesOptionsNotesCourse/ProgramDepartment NameCollege Name

115

0 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F02:00pm05:00pmnone100NFGeneral, Work Edall

161

1 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F05:00am09:00amnone100NBGeneral, Work Edall

124

2 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F05:00am09:00amnone100NCGeneral, Work Edall

2

3 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MTWTh08:00am11:00amnone100NDGeneral, Work Edall

11

4 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW01:00pm04:00pmnone100NDGeneral, Work Edall

3

5 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW02:00pm05:00pmnone100NFGeneral, Work Edall

22

6 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun01:00pm04:00pmnone100NEGeneral, Work Edall

6

7 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun02:00pm05:00pmnone100NG (for BMLS CD)General, Work Edall

38

8 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun03:00pm06:00pmnone100NGGeneral, Work Edall

108

9 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun05:00am09:00amnone100NAGeneral, Work Edall

75

10 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun05:00am09:00amnone100NAGeneral, Work Edall

51

11 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun08:00am11:00amnone100NCGeneral, Work Edall

23

12 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun08:12am05:33pmnone100THGeneral, Work Edall

32

13 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun08:12am05:33pmnone100THGeneral, Work Edall

1

14 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh02:00pm05:00pmnone100NEGeneral, Work Edall

1

15 +allWork EdGeneral, 1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh05:00am09:00amnone100NBGeneral, Work Edall

773


Students
16
Units
Name: Worked Dept, Worked Dept
 

11

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 372 2011Technical Writing and Editing3.0Arellano, Divina Lope DimaanoMW01:00pm02:30pmDevcomRm50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

15

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 317 2006Communication and Society3.0Arellano, Divina Lope DimaanoMW08:30am10:00amDevcomRm50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

2

6 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 318 2011Strategic Communication in Development3.0Arellano, Divina Lope DimaanoMW10:00am11:30amAlumniH10650NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

14

9 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 362 2011Photography for Graphic Designers3.0Arellano, Divina Lope DimaanoTTh08:30am10:00amPioneerRm650NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

6

12 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 314 2011Development Writing3.0Arellano, Divina Lope DimaanoTTh10:00am11:30amDevcomRm50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

48


Students
15
Units
Name: Arellano, Divina Lope Dimaano
 

21

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 1.0MFDC 411 2012Development Communication Majors' Forum0.0Barrios, Romeo M.F07:30am09:00amDevcomRm50TBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

11

1 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 1.0MFDC 111 2012Development Communication Majors' Forum0.0Barrios, Romeo M.F07:30am09:00amDevcomRm50TBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

20

2 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 1.0MFDC 211 2012Development Communication Majors' Forum0.0Barrios, Romeo M.F07:30am09:00amDevcomRm50TBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

15

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 1.0MFDC 311 2012Development Communication Majors' Forum0.0Barrios, Romeo M.F07:30am09:00amDevcomRm50TBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

19

4 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 210 2011Introduction to Communication Theory3.0Barrios, Romeo M.TTh01:00pm02:30pmDevcomRm50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

6

7 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 323 2006Radio Drama and Documentary3.0Barrios, Romeo M.TTh08:30am10:00amRecStudio50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

92


Students
10
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

19

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 211 2011Introduction to Mass Media Writing (with Laboratory)3.0Dalida, Daniel B.W01:30pm04:00pmDCLab50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

2

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 332 2006Fundamentals of Video Production3.0Dalida, Daniel B.W08:30am11:30amRecStudio50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

21


Students
6
Units
Name: Dalida, Daniel B.
 

10

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 225 2011Fundamentals of Community Broadcasting3.0Estrito, Wilbren Jayce PMW02:30pm04:00pmRecStudio50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

8

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 469 2011Organizational Communication3.0Estrito, Wilbren Jayce PMW04:00pm05:30pmDevcomRm15NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

4

6 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 312 2005Web Journalism (with comp and internet Laboratory)3.0Estrito, Wilbren Jayce PMW08:30am10:00amDCLab50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

16

9 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 413 2005Management and Production of Community Newspaper3.0Estrito, Wilbren Jayce PTTh01:00pm02:30pmDevcomRm50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

38


Students
12
Units
Name: Estrito, Wilbren Jayce P
 

7

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 480 2005Communication Campaigns and Programs3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.MW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerCon50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

4

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 226 2011Fundamentals of Educational Communication3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.MW04:00pm05:30pmDCLab50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

18

6 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 311 2011Introduction to Communication Research3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.MW10:00am11:30amDCLab50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

8

9 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 467 2011Multimedia Production3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.TTh08:30am10:00amDCLab50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

6

12 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 477 2011Introduction to Information and Communication Technology3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.TTh10:00am11:30amDCLab50NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

43


Students
15
Units
Name: Villahermosa, Genfil Q.
 

18

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication 3.0ENOE 412 2012Oral English and Diction3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MW04:00pm05:30pmnone50NDevelopment and Communication cah

1

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication 3.0DEVC 339 2011Communication Internship3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassDevelopment and Communication cah

19


Students
6
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

3

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication 3.0DEVC 470 2004Broadcast Journalism3.0Estrito, Wilbren Jayce PTTh02:30pm04:00pmRecStudio50NDevelopment and Communication cah

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Estrito, Wilbren Jayce P
 

17

0 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111I 2011Communication Arts I with Intensive Review and Laboratory6.0Belarmino, Teresita GMTWTh08:30am10:00amLangCenter50N0-19 englishcah

14

3 +cahenglishESL11, 3.0ENSL 100B 2011Foundations in ESL (Reading and Vocabulary)3.0Belarmino, Teresita GTTh10:00am11:30amLangCenter20NESL11, englishcah

31


Students
6
Units
Name: Belarmino, Teresita G
 

14

0 +cahenglishESL11, 3.0ENSL 100A 2011Foundations in ESL (Conversation)3.0Fiedacan, Sherwin FTTh02:30pm04:00pmLangCenter20NESL11, englishcah

14

3 +cahenglishESL11, 3.0ENSL 100D 2011Foundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0Fiedacan, Sherwin FTTh04:00pm05:30pmLangCenter20NESL11, englishcah

28


Students
6
Units
Name: Fiedacan, Sherwin F
 

14

0 +cahenglish3.0ENSL 100C 2011Found. in ESL (Listening, Pronunciation andSpeaking)3.0Belarmino, Teresita GMW10:00am11:30amLangCenter20Nenglishcah

51

3 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Belarmino, Teresita GTTh02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm450NE (50-100)englishcah

50

6 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Belarmino, Teresita GTTh04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm450NF (50-100)englishcah

115


Students
9
Units
Name: Belarmino, Teresita G
 

52

0 +cahenglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MW07:00am08:30amPioneerRm450Nenglishcah

48

3 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MW08:30am10:00amPioneerRm41NA (50-100)englishcah

49

6 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MW10:00am11:30amPioneerRm450NB (50-100)englishcah

51

9 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Flores, Kathleen B.TTh07:00am08:30amEnglishRm-999NC (50-100) englishcah

29

12 +cahenglish3.0ENTS 411 2011Teaching English as a Second Language3.0Flores, Kathleen B.TTh08:30am10:00amEnglishRm40Nenglishcah

49

15 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Flores, Kathleen B.TTh11:30am01:00pmPioneerRm450ND (50-100)englishcah

278


Students
18
Units
Name: Flores, Kathleen B.
 

31

0 +cahenglish3.0ENBC 312 2011Business Communication3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMW07:00am08:30amEnglishRm40Nenglishcah

37

3 +cahenglish3.0ENCW 413 2011Creative Writing3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMW08:30am10:00amEnglishRm50Nenglishcah

58

6 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111L 2011Communication Arts I with Review and Laboratory5.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMW10:00am12:30pmPioneerRm350N(20-29)englishcah

126


Students
9
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

47

0 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2010Basic Communication Skills I3.0Manlapig, Belle CMW01:00pm02:30pmCOB-1650NA (50-100)englishcah

54

3 +cahenglish3.0ENAG 311 2011Advanced English Grammar3.0Manlapig, Belle CMW02:30pm04:00pmEnglishRm1Nenglishcah

45

6 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111 2010Basic Communication Skills I3.0Manlapig, Belle CMW04:00pm05:30pmCOB-1650NB (50-100)englishcah

52

9 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111R 2011Communication Arts I with Review - Non Laboratory5.0Manlapig, Belle CMW07:00am09:30amAlumniH1071NA (40-49)englishcah

51

12 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111R 2011Communication Arts I with Review - Non Laboratory5.0Manlapig, Belle CTTh07:00am09:30amPioneerRm350NC (40-49)englishcah

53

15 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111R 2011Communication Arts I with Review - Non Laboratory5.0Manlapig, Belle CTTh10:00am12:30pmPioneerRm350N40-49 englishcah

302


Students
18
Units
Name: Manlapig, Belle C
 

31

0 +cahenglish3.0ENIL 212 2011Introduction to Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMW01:00pm02:30pmEnglishRm2Nenglishcah

48

3 +cahenglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMW02:30pm04:00pmAlumniH10750NBenglishcah

21

6 +cahenglish3.0ENEL 410 2011English Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMW04:00pm05:30pmEnglishRm30Nenglishcah

52

9 +cahenglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMW08:30am10:00amPioneerRm350Nenglishcah

10

12 +cahenglish3.0ENLR 412 2011Literary Research3.0Naidas, Michael SMW10:00am11:30amAlumniH10730Nenglishcah

162


Students
15
Units
Name: Naidas, Michael S
 

10

0 +cahenglish1.0MFEN 211 2011English Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Nancy PF07:30am09:00amEnglishRm50Tenglishcah

16

1 +cahenglish1.0MFEN 411 2011English Majors' Forum (Fourth Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Nancy PF07:30am09:00amEnglishRm50Tenglishcah

10

2 +cahenglish1.0MFEN 311 2011English Majors' Forum (Third Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Nancy PF07:30am09:00amEnglishRm50Tenglishcah

8

3 +cahenglish1.0MFEN 111 2011English Majors' Forum (First Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Nancy PF07:30am09:00amEnglishRm50Tenglishcah

25

4 +cahenglish3.0ENBL 310 2012Biblical Literature3.0Oblimar, Nancy PTTh04:00pm05:30pmEnglishRm30Nenglishcah

13

7 +cahenglish3.0ENPS 313 2012Public Speaking3.0Oblimar, Nancy PTTh10:00am11:30amEnglishRm30Nenglishcah

82


Students
10
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

53

0 +cahenglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Reyes, Juliet SMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm450NDenglishcah

50

3 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111L 2011Communication Arts I with Review and Laboratory5.0Reyes, Juliet SMW02:30pm05:00pmAlumniH10450NB (30-39)englishcah

47

6 +cahenglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Reyes, Juliet SMW11:30am01:00pmPioneerRm450NCenglishcah

51

9 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Reyes, Juliet STTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm350NAenglishcah

49

12 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 111L 2011Communication Arts I with Review and Laboratory5.0Reyes, Juliet STTh02:30pm05:00pmAlumniH10750NI (30-39)englishcah

250


Students
15
Units
Name: Reyes, Juliet S
 

57

0 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Santiago, Catalina BMW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm450NEenglishcah

53

3 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Santiago, Catalina BMW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm450NFenglishcah

55

6 +cahenglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Santiago, Catalina BMW10:00am11:30amEnglishRm50NDenglishcah

50

9 +cahenglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Santiago, Catalina BTTh07:00am08:30amPioneerRm450NBenglishcah

50

12 +cahenglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Santiago, Catalina BTTh08:30am10:00amPioneerRm450NCenglishcah

42

15 +cahenglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Santiago, Catalina BTTh10:00am11:30amPioneerRm450NDenglishcah

307


Students
18
Units
Name: Santiago, Catalina B
 

59

0 +cahenglish3.0ENWL 220 2011World Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm350NAenglishcah

51

3 +cahenglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm350NEenglishcah

27

6 +cahenglish3.0ENTW 312 2012Technical and Scientific Writing3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMW11:30am01:00pmEnglishRm50Nenglishcah

57

9 +cahenglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HTTh01:00pm02:30pmEnglishRm50NFenglishcah

63

12 +cahenglish3.0ENWL 220 2011World Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HTTh02:30pm04:00pmEnglishRm50NCenglishcah

65

15 +cahenglish3.0ENWL 220 2011World Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HTTh11:30am01:00pmEnglishRm1NBenglishcah

322


Students
18
Units
Name: Tolentino, Oliveth H
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENTW 312 2012Technical and Scientific Writing3.0Oblimar, Nancy PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

1

0 +cahEnglishABENGL, 3.0ENMF 322 2011Mythology and Folklore3.0Reyes, Juliet SMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassABENGL, Englishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Reyes, Juliet S
 

0

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENOE 412 2012Oral English and Diction3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Flores, Kathleen B.
 

1

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Manlapig, Belle CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Manlapig, Belle C
 

0

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Naidas, Michael S
 

0

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENBL 310 2012Biblical Literature3.0Oblimar, Nancy PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

3

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENS 411 2011Introduction to Stylistics3.0Oblimar, Nancy PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassEnglishcah

3


Students
6
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

1

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Santiago, Catalina BMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Santiago, Catalina B
 

1

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENWL 220 2011World Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

0

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENLC 321 2013Literary Criticism3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEnglishcah

1


Students
6
Units
Name: Tolentino, Oliveth H
 

43

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Angelino, Corazon CMW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm140NFilipinocah

43

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Angelino, Corazon CMW04:00pm05:30pmAlumniH10740NFilipinocah

48

6 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Angelino, Corazon CMW08:30am10:00amAlumniH1051Nfor foreignersFilipinocah

43

9 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Angelino, Corazon CMW10:00am11:30amPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

0

12 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Angelino, Corazon CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassFilipinocah

42

15 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Angelino, Corazon CTTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm540NFilipinocah

42

18 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Angelino, Corazon CTTh04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm140NFilipinocah

47

21 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Angelino, Corazon CTTh07:00am08:30amPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

42

24 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Angelino, Corazon CTTh08:30am10:00amPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

350


Students
27
Units
Name: Angelino, Corazon C
 

38

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

47

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMW08:30am10:00amAlumniH10635NFilipinocah

42

6 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMW11:30am01:00pmAlumniH10640NFilipinocah

42

9 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaTTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

41

12 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaTTh07:00am08:30amPioneerRm140Nfor DentistryFilipinocah

39

15 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaTTh10:00am11:30amPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

249


Students
18
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

39

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Capiendo, Raquel PMW02:30pm04:00pmAlumniH10640NFilipinocah

39


Students
3
Units
Name: Capiendo, Raquel P
 

40

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMW08:30am10:00amPioneerRm140Nfor Indonesians and Balikbayan Filipinocah

41

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMW10:00am11:30amPioneerRm140Nfor AfricansFilipinocah

3

6 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassFilipinocah

39

9 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MTTh08:30am10:00amPioneerRm140NKoreans and other nationalities Filipinocah

123


Students
12
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

42

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

43

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMW07:00am08:30amPioneerRm140NFilipinocah

24

6 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2011Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMW08:30am10:00amPioneerRm240Nfor Foreigners onlyFilipinocah

40

9 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMW11:30am01:00pmAlumniH10740NFilipinocah

41

12 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CTTh02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm21NFilipinocah

35

15 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CTTh04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

39

18 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CTTh07:00am08:30amAlumniH10640NFilipinocah

39

21 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CTTh10:00am11:30amAlumniH10630NFilipinocah

303


Students
24
Units
Name: Rumarate, Maricel C
 

81

0 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAHU 220 2008Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.F01:00pm04:00pmArtPark/CW1NFOR CON ONLYBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

12

3 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAAM 420 2005Principles of Advertising and Marketing3.0Anolin, Ann G.W01:00pm04:00pmArtPark/CW50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

14

6 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAPP 410 2009Professional Practice in Art3.0Anolin, Ann G.W04:00pm07:00pmFAGazebo50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

107


Students
9
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

15

0 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAPD 411 2005Portfolio Design3.0Pagaduan, Eleanore Fern BSun01:00pm04:00pmArtPark/CW50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

15

3 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FADS 410 2008Design Studio (with computer Laboratory)3.0Pagaduan, Eleanore Fern BSun08:30am11:30amArtPark/CW50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

30


Students
6
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Eleanore Fern B
 

12

0 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAPG 310 2009Photography for Graphic Designers3.0Pagaduan, Reuben AM01:00pm04:00pmArtPark/CW50Nwith dslr camera a mustBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

26

3 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FADD 211 2005Digital Design I (with computer Laboratory)3.0Pagaduan, Reuben AM08:30am11:30amFACompRm50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

26

6 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAVC 111 2009Visual Concept Development I5.0Pagaduan, Reuben AW01:00pm06:00pmArtPark50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

12

9 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FADD 313 2008Digital Design III (with computer Laboratory)3.0Pagaduan, Reuben AW08:30am11:30amFACompRm50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

76


Students
12
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Reuben A
 

27

0 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FABP 110 2009Body Parts Drawing5.0Russell, Franklin T01:00pm06:00pmArtPark50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

29

3 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FASL 111 2009Still-Life Drawing5.0Russell, Franklin Th01:00pm06:00pmArtPark50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

56


Students
6
Units
Name: Russell, Franklin
 

27

0 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAPP 110 2005Perspective5.0Taguba, Marbert Lio RM01:00pm06:00pmArtPark50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

28

3 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FADI 211 2005Digital Imaging I (with computer Laboratory)3.0Taguba, Marbert Lio RT08:30am11:30amFACompRm50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

32

6 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAHA 311 2006History of Art I3.0Taguba, Marbert Lio RTh01:00pm04:00pmArtPark/CW50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

13

9 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FADA 311 2006Digital Animation (with computer Laboratory)5.0Taguba, Marbert Lio RTh08:30am11:30amFACompRm50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

7

12 +cahFine ArtsBTFAVCD, 3.0FAAS 410 2008ArtTra / Art Seminar3.0Taguba, Marbert Lio RW08:30am11:30amArtPark50NBTFAVCD, Fine Artscah

107


Students
15
Units
Name: Taguba, Marbert Lio R
 

9

0 +cahFine Artsfine arts3.0FAHA 413 2008History of Art III3.0Anolin, Ann G.TTh10:00am11:30amArtPark/CW50Nfine artsFine Artscah

20

3 +cahFine Arts3.0FAAE 320 2007Aesthetics3.0Anolin, Ann G.M08:30am11:30amFAGazebo50NFine Artscah

16

6 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHA 412 2007History of Art II3.0Anolin, Ann G.W08:30am11:30amArtParkG50NFine Artscah

45


Students
9
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

19

0 +cahFine Arts1.0MFFA 411 2012Fine Arts Majors' Forum0.0Pagaduan, Reuben AF07:30am09:00amFACompRm50TFine Artscah

16

1 +cahFine Arts1.0MFFA 311 2012Fine Arts Majors' Forum0.0Pagaduan, Reuben AF07:30am09:00amFACompRm50TFine Artscah

33

2 +cahFine Arts1.0MFFA 111 2012Fine Arts Majors' Forum0.0Pagaduan, Reuben AF07:30am09:00amFACompRm50TFine Artscah

29

3 +cahFine Arts1.0MFFA 211 2012Fine Arts Majors' Forum0.0Pagaduan, Reuben AF07:30am09:00amFACompRm50TFine Artscah

68

4 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 220 2008Introduction to Humanities3.0Pagaduan, Reuben ATTh04:00pm05:30pmArtParkG1NFine Artscah

59

7 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 221 2010Introduction to Humanities3.0Pagaduan, Reuben ATTh08:30am10:00amFAGazebo1NFine Artscah

224


Students
10
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Reuben A
 

9

0 +cahFine Arts3.0FADD 211 2008Digital Drawing (with computer Laboratory)3.0Taguba, Marbert Lio RTTh04:00pm05:30pmFACompRm50Nfor non-majors onlyFine Artscah

9


Students
3
Units
Name: Taguba, Marbert Lio R
 

4

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 611 2012Personality Development and Education3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesSun08:00am11:00amPsycRm220Nfor MA PsycGraduate Psychologycah

5

3 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 511 2014Advanced Personality3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesT05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-115NGraduate Psychologycah

9


Students
6
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

3

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 722 2014Clinical App. to Child. with Learn. and Rel. Beha. Prb3.0Fabella, Armand TSun03:00pm06:00pmPsycRm215NGraduate Psychologycah

10

3 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 521 2014Advanced Abnormal Psychology3.0Fabella, Armand TSun09:00am12:00pmPsycRm215NGraduate Psychologycah

13


Students
6
Units
Name: Fabella, Armand T
 

2

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 912 2012Clinical App. to Children with Learning and Rel. Beha.3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PSun03:00pm06:00pmPsycRm220Nfor Ph.DGraduate Psychologycah

5

3 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 731 2011Spiritual Found. of Counseling and Psychotherapy3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PSun06:00pm09:00pmPsycRm220Nfor MA and Ph.D. studentsGraduate Psychologycah

1

6 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 815 2012Abnormal Psychology and Psychopathology3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PSun09:00am12:00pmPsycRm220Nfor Ph.D studentsGraduate Psychologycah

3

9 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 625 2011Conflict Management and Resolution3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PT05:00pm08:00pmPsycRm220Nfor MA PsycGraduate Psychologycah

11


Students
12
Units
Name: Mercado, Jocelyn P
 

3

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 636 2011Practicum Field Work3.0Tobias, Vicky MWF08:12am05:33pmnone50NGraduate Psychologycah

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Tobias, Vicky
 

3

0 +cahHistory and Social SciencesABHIST, 0.0HIST 426 2011On-the-Job Training0.0Acquioben, Edmund RSun08:00am11:00amPioneerRm630Nfor History onlyABHIST, History and Social Sciencescah

56

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMW07:00am08:30amPioneerRm350NHistory and Social Sciencescah

1

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 423 2011Latin America3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMW08:30am10:00amCOE-Gazebo130NHistory and Social Sciencescah

2

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 412 2011World Geography3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMW11:30am01:00pmPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

1

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 401 2005Philosophy of Man3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassHistory and Social Sciencescah

51

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Acquioben, Edmund RTTh04:00pm05:30pmAlumniH10550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

34

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 401 2005Philosophy of Man3.0Acquioben, Edmund RTTh07:00am08:30amAlumniH105-999Nfor CON onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

49

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2010Philippine History with Politics and Governance3.0Acquioben, Edmund RTTh08:30am10:00amAlumniH107-999Nfor BSAHistory and Social Sciencescah

40

21 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2010Philippine History with Politics and Governance3.0Acquioben, Edmund RTTh10:00am11:30amAlumniH104-999Nfor BSAHistory and Social Sciencescah

237


Students
24
Units
Name: Acquioben, Edmund R
 

9

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 194 2000Historical Methods3.0Berto, Samuel WTTh04:00pm05:30pmPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

9


Students
3
Units
Name: Berto, Samuel W
 

54

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Doble, Jasper AMW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm61NHistory and Social Sciencescah

6

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0POLS 211 2011Ideology and Politics3.0Doble, Jasper AMW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

51

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Doble, Jasper AMW07:00am08:30amPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

29

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Doble, Jasper AMW08:30am10:00amPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

5

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Doble, Jasper AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassHistory and Social Sciencescah

51

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Doble, Jasper ATTh07:00am08:30amPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

50

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Doble, Jasper ATTh08:30am10:00amAlumniH10550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

49

21 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Doble, Jasper ATTh11:30am01:00pmPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

295


Students
24
Units
Name: Doble, Jasper A
 

49

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm150NHistory and Social Sciencescah

46

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMW08:30am10:00amPioneerRm528NHistory and Social Sciencescah

52

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMW10:00am11:30amPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

55

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BSun01:00pm04:00pmClinic-2-999NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

4

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0POLS 321 2011Philippine Government and Politics3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BTTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

54

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BTTh07:00am08:30amPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

21

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BTTh08:30am10:00amPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

5

21 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 212 2005Philippine Nationalism3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BTTh11:30am01:00pmPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

286


Students
24
Units
Name: Ibanez, Jeruel B
 

56

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm350NHistory and Social Sciencescah

50

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm250NHistory and Social Sciencescah

50

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMW10:00am11:30amPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

7

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 324 2005Contemporary History of China, Japan, and India3.0Ledesma, Joseph YTTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

30

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 401 2005Philosophy of Man3.0Ledesma, Joseph YTTh04:00pm05:30pmAlumniH104-999Nfor CON onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

53

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Ledesma, Joseph YTTh08:30am10:00amAlumniH10450NHistory and Social Sciencescah

51

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Ledesma, Joseph YTTh10:00am11:30amPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

297


Students
21
Units
Name: Ledesma, Joseph Y
 

5

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 411 2012History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F09:00am10:45amPioneerRm550THistory and Social Sciencescah

10

1 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 111 2012History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F09:00am10:45amPioneerRm550THistory and Social Sciencescah

2

2 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 211 2012History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F09:00am10:45amPioneerRm550THistory and Social Sciencescah

4

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 311 2012History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F09:00am10:45amPioneerRm550THistory and Social Sciencescah

1

4 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 312 2005Philosophy of History3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  MW10:00am11:30amPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

22


Students
7
Units
Name: Songcayawon, Jesse
 

57

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

49

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMW07:00am08:30amPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

52

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMW08:30am10:00amAlumniH10450NHistory and Social Sciencescah

30

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BSun01:00pm04:00pmSP-1-999NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

52

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BTTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm150NHistory and Social Sciencescah

49

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BTTh10:00am11:30amPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

52

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 100 2005General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BTTh11:30am01:00pmPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

341


Students
21
Units
Name: Tayamora, Michi Rey B
 

49

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

27

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMW02:30pm04:00pmPsycRm350NHistory and Social Sciencescah

25

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

1

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 416 2005Asian Studies3.0Torres, Aser AMW07:00am08:30amPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

37

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Torres, Aser ASun01:00pm04:00pmClinic-4-999NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

46

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser ATTh02:30pm04:00pmAlumniH10550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

24

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser ATTh04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

209


Students
21
Units
Name: Torres, Aser A
 

43

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2010Philippine History with Politics and Governance3.0Valencia, Gamaliel USun01:00pm04:00pmClinic-3-999NOSLHistory and Social Sciencescah

50

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Valencia, Gamaliel UTTh02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm650NHistory and Social Sciencescah

5

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0POLS 223 2011Theories of Comparative Government and Politics3.0Valencia, Gamaliel UTTh07:00am08:30amPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

31

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Valencia, Gamaliel UTTh08:30am10:00amPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

47

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Valencia, Gamaliel UTTh10:00am11:30amAlumniH1051NHistory and Social Sciencescah

176


Students
15
Units
Name: Valencia, Gamaliel U
 

40

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2010Philippine History with Politics and Governance3.0Ytang, Feliciano F01:00pm04:00pmAlumniH105-999Nfor CON onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

2

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 222 2011SEA, Australia and Oceania3.0Ytang, Feliciano MW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerCon30NHistory and Social Sciencescah

49

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ytang, Feliciano MW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

50

9 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ytang, Feliciano MW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

47

12 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ytang, Feliciano MW08:30am10:00amPioneerRm636NHistory and Social Sciencescah

1

15 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 411 2011Ancient Near East3.0Ytang, Feliciano MWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TSpecial ClassHistory and Social Sciencescah

59

18 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Ytang, Feliciano TTh01:00pm02:30pmPioneerRm450NHistory and Social Sciencescah

57

21 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ytang, Feliciano TTh02:30pm04:00pmPioneerRm550NHistory and Social Sciencescah

8

24 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0POLS 311 2011Special Topics and Political Dynamics3.0Ytang, Feliciano TTh10:00am11:30amAlumniH10730NHistory and Social Sciencescah

313


Students
27
Units
Name: Ytang, Feliciano
 

0

0 +cahMusic3.0MUPT 311 2011Piano Pedagogy3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.MW04:00pm05:30pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

21

3 +cahMusic2.0MUHL 311 2011World Music2.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.MW11:00am12:00pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

24

5 +cahMusic3.0MUED 324 2011Music Education Methodology3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.TTh08:30am10:00amAudioRoom30NMusiccah

23

8 +cahMusic3.0MUED 152 2000Music Education in the Secondary School3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.TTh10:00am11:30amAudioRoom30NMusiccah

68


Students
11
Units
Name: Beratio, Nerilyn R.
 

1

0 +cahMusic3.0MUHL 222 2011History of Western Music 23.0de Dios, Edgardo MW01:00pm02:30pmAudioRoom30NMusiccah

2

3 +cahMusic3.0MUHL 211 2011History of Western Music 13.0de Dios, Edgardo MWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassMusiccah

1

6 +cahMusic3.0MUHL 222 2011History of Western Music 23.0de Dios, Edgardo MWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassMusiccah

1

9 +cahMusic1.0MULG 222 2011Guitar History and Literature II1.0de Dios, Edgardo Sun01:30pm02:30pmOrchestraR30NMusiccah

1

10 +cahMusic2.0MUFH 321 2011Fretboard Harmony II2.0de Dios, Edgardo Sun10:00am12:00pmOrchestraR30NMusiccah

40

12 +cahMusic1.0MUED 206 2011Asian Instrument Methods1.0de Dios, Edgardo T03:00pm04:00pmPilarAudi10NMusiccah

1

13 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 213 2012Instrumental Ensemble II0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

8

13 +cahMusic1.0MUIE 326L 2011Instrumental Ensemble VI1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

1

14 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 111 2011Instrumental Ensemble I0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

14 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 224 2011Instrumental Ensemble IV0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

14 +cahMusic1.0MUEN 305L 2011Instrumental Ensemble II1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

15 +cahMusic0.0MUEN 122 2011Instrumental Ensemble II0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

15 +cahMusic1.0MUEN 207 2011Instrumental Ensemble I1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

16 +cahMusic1.0MUEN 305 2011Instrumental Ensemble II1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

5

17 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 213L 2012Instrumental Ensemble II0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

17 +cahMusic1.0MUEN 207L 2011Instrumental Ensemble I1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi50TMusiccah

7

18 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 224L 2011Instrumental Ensemble IV0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

6

18 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 213L 2011Instrumental Ensemble III0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

11

18 +cahMusic1.0MUIE 315L 2011Instrumental Ensemble V1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

1

19 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 213 2011Instrumental Ensemble III0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

19 +cahMusic1.0MUEN 122L 2011Instrumental Ensemble II1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

1

20 +cahMusic1.0MUIE 315 2011Instrumental Ensemble V1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

16

21 +cahMusic0.0MUIE 111L 2011Instrumental Ensemble I0.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

9

21 +cahMusic1.0MUIE 417L 2011Instrumental Ensemble VII1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

3

22 +cahMusic1.0MUIE 326 2011Instrumental Ensemble VI1.0de Dios, Edgardo T04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

23 +cahMusic3.0MUHL 222 2011History of Western Music 23.0de Dios, Edgardo TTh01:00pm02:30pmCernaHall30NMusiccah

1

26 +cahMusic3.0MUTG 322 2011Guitar Pedagogy II3.0de Dios, Edgardo TTh07:00am08:30amOrchestraR30NMusiccah

0

29 +cahMusic3.0MUTG 322 2011Guitar Pedagogy II3.0de Dios, Edgardo TTh08:30am10:00amOrchestraR15NMusiccah

116


Students
32
Units
Name: de Dios, Edgardo
 

22

0 +cahMusic2.0MUTH 224 2011Music Theory 42.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MW01:00pm02:00pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

3

2 +cahMusic2.0MUTH 213 2011Music Theory III2.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MW02:00pm03:00pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

4

4 +cahMusic2.0MUTH 213 2011Music Theory III2.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MW02:30pm03:30pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

3

6 +cahMusic2.0MUTH 111 2011Music Theory I2.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MW03:00pm04:00pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

20

8 +cahMusic3.0MUED 406 2011Forms and Analysis3.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MW08:30am10:00amChorusRm30NMusiccah

22

11 +cahMusic2.0MUSD 224 2011Solfege and Dictation 42.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MW10:00am11:00amChorusRm30NMusiccah

0

13 +cahMusic3.0MUTH 326 2011Counterpoint3.0De Dios, Sheryl B.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassMusiccah

74


Students
16
Units
Name: De Dios, Sheryl B.
 

19

0 +cahMusic2.0MUTH 111 2011Music Theory I2.0De Gracia, Khristine Ruth MW03:00pm04:00pmAudioRoom30NMusiccah

7

2 +cahMusic2.0MUSD 213 2011Solfege and Dictation III2.0De Gracia, Khristine Ruth MW09:00am10:00amAudioRoom30NMusiccah

19

4 +cahMusic2.0MUSD 111 2011Solfege and Dictation I2.0De Gracia, Khristine Ruth TTh01:30pm02:30pmAudioRoom30NMusiccah

45


Students
6
Units
Name: De Gracia, Khristine Ruth
 

34

0 +cahMusic2.0MUCH 111 2011Ministry of Music2.0de Leon, Dorothy O.MW10:00am11:00amCernaHall50NMusiccah

26

2 +cahMusic2.0MUCH 111 2011Ministry of Music2.0de Leon, Dorothy O.TTh03:00pm04:00pmCernaHall50NMusiccah

60


Students
4
Units
Name: de Leon, Dorothy O.
 

28

0 +cahMusic3.0MUED 211 2011Foundation of Music Education3.0Eranista, Felyn BMW04:00pm05:30pmAudioRoom30NMusiccah

17

3 +cahMusic2.0MUHL 132 2000Philippine Music2.0Eranista, Felyn BSTh07:00am08:00amAudioRoom30NMusiccah

45


Students
5
Units
Name: Eranista, Felyn B
 

0

0 +cahMusic3.0MUTH 326 2011Counterpoint3.0Galang, Harold AMW02:30pm04:00pmAudioRoom30NMusiccah

0

3 +cahMusic3.0MUPT 311 2011Piano Pedagogy3.0Galang, Harold AMW04:00pm05:30pmChorusRm30NMusiccah

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Galang, Harold A
 

21

0 +cahMusic1.0MFMU 311 2011Music Majors' Forum (Third Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Dante CF09:00am10:30amCDAH30TMusiccah

17

1 +cahMusic1.0MFMU 111 2011Music Majors' Forum (First Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Dante CF09:00am10:30amCDAH30TMusiccah

23

2 +cahMusic1.0MFMU 411 2011Music Majors' Forum (Fourth Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Dante CF09:00am10:30amCDAH30TMusiccah

11

3 +cahMusic1.0MFMU 211 2011Music Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester)0.0Oblimar, Dante CF09:00am10:30amCDAH30TMusiccah

0

4 +cahMusic2.0MUTC 122 2012Seminar in Choral Conducting I2.0Oblimar, Dante CMW04:00pm05:00pmOrchestraR30TMusiccah

1

6 +cahMusic1.0MUCC 315 2011Choral Literature I1.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMusiccah

1

7 +cahMusic3.0MUVT 311 2011Vocal Pedagogy3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMusiccah

1

10 +cahMusic3.0MUVT 411 2011General Diction3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMusiccah

4

13 +cahMusic1.0MUCH 429 2011Supervised Field Experience I1.0Oblimar, Dante CSun03:00pm04:00pmnone30NMusiccah

0

14 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 326 2011Applied Voice 3b-4a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

16 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 315 2011Applied Piano 4a-4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

18 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 417L 2011Applied Voice 4a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

7

20 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 326L 2011Applied Minor 3b1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

21 +cahMusic1.0MUPV 429L 2011Recital II1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

22 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 417L 2011Applied Guitar 8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

25 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 223L 2011Applied Piano 6b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

28 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 111L 2011Applied Voice 1a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

30 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 325L 2011Applied Guitar 7b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

33 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 111L 2011Concert Attendance I0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

33 +cahMusic1.0MUPP 326L 2011Recital I1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

34 +cahMusic1.0MUVP 429L 2011Recital II1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

35 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 428 2011Applied Voice 5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

38 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 121L 2011Applied Guitar 5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

41 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 428 2011Applied Voice 4b-5a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

43 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 428L 2011Applied Voice 4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

45 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 325 2011Applied Violin 7b-8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

48 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 314 2011Applied Violin 7a-7b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

51 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 314L 2011Applied Violin 7a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

54 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 111L 2011Applied Guitar 5a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

57 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 223 2011Applied Violin 6b-7a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

3

60 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 428 2011Concert Attendance VIII0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

60 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 121 2011Applied Violin 5b-6a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

63 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 121L 2011Applied Violin 5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

66 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 111 2011Applied Violin 5a-5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

69 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 111L 2011Applied Violin 5a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

72 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 212L 2011Applied Piano 6a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

75 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 223 2011Applied Voice 3b-4a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

78 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 111 2011Applied Voice 2a-2b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

81 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 223L 2011Applied Voice 3b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

84 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 326L 2011Applied Voice 3b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

86 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 122 2011Applied Voice 1b-2a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

88 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 417 2011Applied Piano 8a-8b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

91 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 212 2011Applied Voice 3a-3b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

94 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 428L 2011Applied Piano 5b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

4

96 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 417L 2011Applied Piano 5a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

98 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 122L 2011Applied Voice 1b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

100 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 121 2011Applied Piano 5b-6a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

103 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 428 2011Applied Piano 8b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

106 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 213 2011Applied Minor 2a-2b1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

107 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 417 2011Applied Piano 5a-5b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

16

109 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 111L 2011Applied Minor 1a1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

110 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 326 2011Applied Piano 4b-5a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

112 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 213L 2011Applied Piano 3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

114 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 122 2011Applied Piano 2b-3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

6

116 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 111L 2011Applied Piano 2a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

13

118 +cahMusic0.0MUCS 111L 2011Applied Music A (Preparatory)0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

118 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 224 2011Applied Piano 3b-4a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

8

120 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 315L 2011Applied Minor 3a1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

121 +cahMusic0.0MUCS 222L 2011Applied Music D (Preparatory)0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

121 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 111 2011Applied Minor 1a-1b1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

122 +cahMusic0.0MUCS 211L 2011Applied Music C (Preparatory)0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

122 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 213 2011Applied Voice 2a-2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

124 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 213L 2011Applied Voice 2a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

126 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 315 2011Applied Voice 3a-3b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

128 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 111 2011Applied Piano 5a-5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

131 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 428L 2011Applied Piano 8b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

134 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 315L 2011Applied Voice 3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

136 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 111 2011Applied Voice 1a-1b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

138 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 111L 2011Applied Voice 2a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

141 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 121L 2011Applied Piano 5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

144 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 428 2011Applied Piano 5b-6a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

146 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 314 2011Applied Voice 4a-4b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

149 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 325L 2011Applied Voice 4b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

5

152 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 122 2011Concert Attendance II0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

152 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 213L 2011Concert Attendance III0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

6

152 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 213 2011Concert Attendance III0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-150TMusiccah

5

152 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 224 2011Concert Attendance IV0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

152 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 121 2011Applied Voice 2b-3a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

155 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 212 2011Applied Piano 6a-6b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

158 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 314L 2011Applied Piano 7a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

161 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 325 2011Applied Piano 7b-8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

164 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 417 2011Applied Violin 8a-8b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

167 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 428L 2011Concert Attendance VIII0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

167 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 428L 2011Applied Violin 8b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

170 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 224L 2011Applied Voice 2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

172 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 314L 2011Applied Voice 4a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

175 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 315 2011Applied Minor 3a-3b1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

176 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 111L 2011Applied Piano 5a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

7

179 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 315L 2011Applied Piano 4a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

6

181 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 224L 2011Applied Minor 2b1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

182 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 315L 2011Concert Attendance V0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMultimedia30TMusiccah

0

182 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 212L 2011Applied Violin 6a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

185 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 212 2011Applied Violin 6a-6b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

188 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 223L 2011Applied Violin 6b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

191 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 122 2011Applied Minor 1b-2a1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

192 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 122L 2011Applied Piano 2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

4

194 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 326 2011Applied Minor 3b-4a1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

195 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 326L 2011Concert Attendance VI0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

195 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 224 2011Applied Voice 2b-3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

197 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 417 2011Applied Guitar 8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

2

200 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 111 2011Applied Piano 2a-2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

8

202 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 213L 2011Applied Minor 2a1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

203 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 224 2011Applied Minor 2b-3a1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

4

204 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 122L 2011Applied Minor 1b1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

6

205 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 326L 2011Applied Piano 4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

207 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 417L 2011Applied Voice 5a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

210 +cahMusic1.0MUGP 428 2011Applied Guitar 8b (Recital)1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

211 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 325L 2011Applied Piano 7b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

214 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 224L 2011Concert Attendance IV0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

7

214 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 417 2011Concert Attendance VII0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

214 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 213 2011Applied Piano 3a-3b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

216 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 314 2011Applied Guitar 7a-7b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

219 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 417L 2011Applied Piano 8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

222 +cahMusic1.0MUGP 428L 2011Applied Guitar 8b (recital)1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

223 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 223 2011Applied Guitar 6b-7a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

226 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 417 2011Applied Voice 5a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

229 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 428L 2011Applied Voice 5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

232 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 111 2011Applied Guitar 5a-5b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

14

235 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 315 2011Concert Attendance V0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

235 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 325L 2011Applied Violin 7b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

238 +cahMusic1.0MUPE 409L 2011Recital II1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

239 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 223L 2011Applied Guitar 6b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

242 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 314L 2011Applied Guitar 7a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

245 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 121 2011Applied Guitar 5b-6a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

248 +cahMusic1.0MUPV 326L 2011Recital I1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

249 +cahMusic1.0MUPE 315L 2011Recital I1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

250 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 212 2011Applied Guitar 6a-6b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

253 +cahMusic1.0MUVP 326L 2011Recital I1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

254 +cahMusic0.0MUTT 111L 2009Music Theory Tutorial0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

1

254 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 121L 2011Applied Voice 2b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

257 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 314 2011Applied Piano 7a-7b3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

260 +cahMusic3.0MUPP 223 2011Applied Piano 6b-7a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

10

263 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 326 2011Concert Attendance VI0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

263 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 212L 2011Applied Voice 3a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

266 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 417L 2011Concert Attendance VII0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

17

266 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 111 2011Concert Attendance I0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

266 +cahMusic1.0MUPP 429L 2011Recital II1.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

267 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 325 2011Applied Guitar 7b-8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

270 +cahMusic3.0MUGP 212L 2011Applied Guitar 6a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

273 +cahMusic2.0MUAV 417 2011Applied Voice 4a-4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

3

275 +cahMusic0.0MUCS 122L 2011Applied Music B (Preparatory)0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

275 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 122L 2011Concert Attendance II0.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

275 +cahMusic3.0MUVP 325 2011Applied Voice 4b-5a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

278 +cahMusic3.0MUPV 417L 2011Applied Violin 8a3.0Oblimar, Dante CT04:00pm05:30pmMusicRm-130TMusiccah

0

281 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 315 2011Applied Instrument 3a-3b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

283 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 417 2011Applied Instrument 4a-4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

285 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 213 2011Applied Instrument 2a-2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

287 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 417L 2011Applied Instrument 4a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

1

289 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 111L 2011Applied Instrument 1a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

1

291 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 122L 2011Applied Instrument 1b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

293 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 224 2011Applied Instrument 2b-3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmnone20TMusiccah

0

295 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 111 2011Applied Instrument 1a-1b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

297 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 326 2011Applied Instrument 3b-4a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

299 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 224L 2011Applied Instrument 2b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

301 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 428 2011Applied Instrument 4b-5a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

1

303 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 428L 2011Applied Instrument 4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

305 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 326L 2011Applied Instrument 3b2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

307 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 315L 2011Applied Instrument 3a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

309 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 213L 2011Applied Instrument 2a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

311 +cahMusic2.0MUAI 122 2011Applied Instrument 1b-2a2.0Oblimar, Dante CT08:12am05:33pmMusicRm-120TMusiccah

0

313 +cahMusic1.0MUCC 315 2011Choral Literature I1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh03:00pm04:00pmnone30NMusiccah

0

314 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 213 2011Chorale Ensemble III0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

314 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 213 2011Chorale Ensemble III0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

7

314 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 213L 2011Chorale Ensemble III0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

8

314 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 417L 2011Chorale Ensemble VII1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

315 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 224L 2011Chorale Ensemble IV0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

7

315 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 326L 2011Chorale Ensemble VI1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

316 +cahMusic1.0MUPC 102L 2011Chorale Ensemble I1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

5

317 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 122L 2011Chorale Ensemble II0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

2

317 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 326 2011Chorale Ensemble VI1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

1

318 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 102 2011Chorale Ensemble I1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

319 +cahMusic1.0MUPC 102 2011Chorale Ensemble II1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

320 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 122 2011Chorale Ensemble II0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

320 +cahMusic1.0MUPC 105L 2011Choral Ensemble II1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

1

321 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 417 2011Chorale Ensemble VII1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

1

322 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 111 2011Chorale Ensemble I0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

11

322 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 315L 2011Chorale Ensemble V1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

0

323 +cahMusic1.0MUPC 200L 2011Chorale Ensemble III1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

2

324 +cahMusic1.0MUCE 315 2011Chorale Ensemble V1.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

15

325 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 111L 2011Chorale Ensemble I0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

7

325 +cahMusic0.0MUCE 224L 2011Chorale Ensemble IV0.0Oblimar, Dante CTh04:00pm05:30pmPilarAudi30TMusiccah

34

325 +cahMusic3.0MUCC 311 2011Choral Conducting I3.0Oblimar, Dante CTTh01:00pm02:30pmChorusRm10NMusiccah

385


Students
328
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

42

0 +cahNSTPnstp 1113.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OSun12:00pm02:00pmPioneerRm580Nnstp 111NSTPcah

42


Students
3
Units
Name: Florece, Jervensense O
 

33

0 +cahNSTPnstp 1113.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Lagarile, Greg Anthony ImperioSun12:00pm02:00pmCOE-Gazebo80Nnstp 111NSTPcah

33


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio
 

0

0 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OMWF08:12am05:33pmnone0TIndependent StudyNSTPcah

0

3 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassNSTPcah

75

6 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OSun02:00pm04:00pmPioneerRm580NNSTPcah

78

9 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OSun04:00pm06:00pmPioneerRm580NNSTPcah

72

12 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OSun08:00am10:00amPioneerRm580NNSTPcah

75

15 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OSun10:00am12:00pmPioneerRm580NNSTPcah

300


Students
18
Units
Name: Florece, Jervensense O
 

77

0 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Lagarile, Greg Anthony ImperioSun02:00pm04:00pmCOE-Gazebo80NNSTPcah

78

3 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Lagarile, Greg Anthony ImperioSun04:00pm06:00pmCOE-Gazebo80NNSTPcah

76

6 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Lagarile, Greg Anthony ImperioSun08:00am10:00amCOE-Gazebo80NNSTPcah

78

9 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Lagarile, Greg Anthony ImperioSun10:00am12:00pmCOE-Gazebo80NNSTPcah

309


Students
12
Units
Name: Lagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio
 

35

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesM10:00am11:30amPE-MH-999Lfor physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

32

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesM11:30am01:00pmPE-Stage-999Lfor physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

41

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesT01:00pm02:30pmPE-Stage-999Nfor physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

32

6 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesT11:30am01:00pmPE-Stage-999Lfor for physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

30

8 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesTh01:00pm02:30pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

35

10 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesTh02:30pm04:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

32

12 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesTh04:00pm05:30pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

30

14 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesTh11:30am01:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

35

16 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2008Physical Education I: Aerobics2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesW11:30am01:00pmPE-Stage-999Lfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

302


Students
18
Units
Name: Aclon, Jona Gonzales
 

25

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Fabroa, Amelina RM01:00pm02:30pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

13

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Fabroa, Amelina RM02:30pm04:00pmPE-Stage-999Nfor students under ESL program onlyPhysical Educationcah

29

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Fabroa, Amelina RM11:30am01:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

39

6 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Fabroa, Amelina RT10:00am11:30amPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

27

8 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Fabroa, Amelina RT11:30am01:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

41

10 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Fabroa, Amelina RTh10:00am11:30amPE-MH-999Nfor students with health/medical problemPhysical Educationcah

35

12 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Fabroa, Amelina RW01:00pm02:30pmPE-MH-999Nfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

28

14 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Fabroa, Amelina RW02:30pm04:00pmPE-MH-999Nfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

237


Students
16
Units
Name: Fabroa, Amelina R
 

26

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DM02:30pm04:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

26

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DM04:00pm05:30pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

29

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2011Physical Education III: Swimming2.0Mendoza, Mario DM07:00am08:30amSP-1-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

36

6 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DT01:00pm02:30pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

32

8 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DT02:30pm04:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

19

10 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Mendoza, Mario DT04:00pm05:30pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

45

12 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Mendoza, Mario DW01:00pm02:30pmPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

39

14 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Mendoza, Mario DW02:30pm04:00pmPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

44

16 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Mendoza, Mario DW04:00pm05:30pmPE-MH-999Mfor physically fit male off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

296


Students
18
Units
Name: Mendoza, Mario D
 

27

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2008Physical Education I: Aerobics2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LM08:30am10:00amPE-MH-999Lfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

36

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2008Physical Education I: Aerobics2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LT02:30pm04:00pmPE-Stage-999Lfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

24

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2008Physical Education I: Aerobics2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LT08:30am10:00amPE-MH-999Lfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

36

6 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2008Physical Education I: Aerobics2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LTh01:00pm02:30pmPE-Stage-999Lfor physically fit female off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

36

8 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LTh02:30pm04:00pmPE-Stage-999Lfor physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

34

10 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LTh11:30am01:00pmPE-Stage-999Lfor physically fit female  in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

33

12 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2009Physical Education III: Badminton2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LW08:30am10:00amPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

36

14 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2009Physical Education III: Badminton2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LW10:00am11:30amPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

33

16 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2009Physical Education III: Badminton2.0Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LW11:30am01:00pmPE-MH-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

295


Students
18
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza L
 

45

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod SM01:00pm02:30pmPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

27

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod SM08:30am10:00amPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 amPhysical Educationcah

43

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod SM10:00am11:30amPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

35

6 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2011Physical Education III: Swimming2.0Salazar, Nimrod ST07:00am08:30amSP-1-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

42

8 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod ST10:00am11:30amPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

26

10 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2011Physical Education III: Swimming2.0Salazar, Nimrod STh04:00pm05:30pmPE-Stage-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

44

12 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod STh08:30am10:00amPE-MH-999Mfor physically fit male off-campus students onlyPhysical Educationcah

45

14 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod STh10:00am11:30amPE-Stage-999Mfor physically fit male in-campus students only with STTH early morning jogging at 5-6 am Physical Educationcah

30

16 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2011Physical Education III: Swimming2.0Salazar, Nimrod SW04:00pm05:30pmPE-Stage-999Nstudent should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLISPhysical Educationcah

337


Students
18
Units
Name: Salazar, Nimrod S
 

52

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Cadalig, Rolyn A.TTh10:00am11:30amPsycRm350NF (CON)Psychologycah

52


Students
3
Units
Name: Cadalig, Rolyn A.
 

55

0 +cahPsychology1.0MFPS 111 2011Psychology Majors' Forum (First Year-1st Semester)0.0Castillo, Eva TF09:00am10:00amPsycRm350TPsychologycah

24

1 +cahPsychology1.0MFPS 311 2011Psychology Majors' Forum (Third Year-1st Semester)0.0Castillo, Eva TF09:00am10:00amPsycRm350TPsychologycah

11

2 +cahPsychology1.0MFPS 411 2011Psychology Majors' Forum (Fourth Year-1st Semester)0.0Castillo, Eva TF09:00am10:00amPsycRm350TPsychologycah

33

3 +cahPsychology1.0MFPS 211 2011Psychology Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester)0.0Castillo, Eva TF09:00am10:00amPsycRm350TPsychologycah

49

4 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 212 2011Cognitive Psychology3.0Castillo, Eva TMW01:00pm02:30pmPsycRm38NPsychologycah

18

7 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 413 2011Mental Health and Emotional Stress3.0Castillo, Eva TMW07:00am08:30amPsycRm225NPsychologycah

51

10 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Castillo, Eva TMW08:30am10:00amPsycRm350NB (Psychology Majors)Psychologycah

22

13 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 311 2011Abnormal Psychology3.0Castillo, Eva TMW11:30am01:00pmPsycRm230NPsychologycah

59

16 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Castillo, Eva TTTh08:30am10:00amPsycRm350NEPsychologycah

322


Students
19
Units
Name: Castillo, Eva T
 

62

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesMW07:00am08:30amPsycRm350NAPsychologycah

49

3 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 211 2011Personality3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesMW10:00am11:30amPsycRm38NPsychologycah

50

6 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesTTh08:30am10:00amAlumniH1061ND (COD)Psychologycah

23

9 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 312 2011Psychological Interviews and Counseling3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesTTh10:00am11:30amPsycRm230NPsychologycah

184


Students
12
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

19

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 412 2011Research in Psychology I3.0Grijalvo, Myrtle OrbonMW04:00pm05:30pmPsycRm130NPsychologycah

1

3 +cahPsychology5.0PSYC 222 2012Psychological Assessment5.0Grijalvo, Myrtle OrbonMWF08:12am05:33pmnone4TSpecial ClassPsychologycah

3

8 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 424 2011Social Psychology3.0Grijalvo, Myrtle OrbonTTh07:00am08:30amPsycRm220NPsychologycah

23


Students
11
Units
Name: Grijalvo, Myrtle Orbon
 

26

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 414 2009Employee - Employer Relations3.0Gumarao, Mylene ST04:00pm07:00pmPsycRm225NPsychologycah

18

3 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 424 2011Social Psychology3.0Gumarao, Mylene STTh07:00am08:30amPsycRm130NPsychologycah

44


Students
6
Units
Name: Gumarao, Mylene S
 

59

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Monebit, Emeflor DMW11:30am01:00pmPsycRm350NGPsychologycah

56

3 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Monebit, Emeflor DTTh11:30am01:00pmPsycRm350NPsychologycah

115


Students
6
Units
Name: Monebit, Emeflor D
 

56

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 411 2011Business Psychology3.0Tayaben, Jun L.TTh01:00pm02:30pmPsycRm345NPsychologycah

56


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Jun L.
 

14

0 +cgsCGSGeneral, 3.0CGST 611 2010Thesis Writing I3.0Mergal, Vicky CW09:00am12:00pmnone5Nfor MA onlyGeneral, CGScgs

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

11

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSR 711 2011Advanced Research Methodology3.0Balila, Jolly ST06:00pm09:00pmGradRm-320Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

11

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSE 603 2011English for Graduate Students3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SW02:00pm05:00pmMPR-230Nfor graduate students onlygeneralgeneralcgs

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

2

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSR 725 2011Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics3.0Santiago, Priscilo PM02:00pm05:00pmGradRm-220Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Santiago, Priscilo P
 

0

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral1.0CGST 933 2011Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTh08:00am12:00pmnone20Tfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

3

1 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGST 622 2011Thesis Writing II3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:00am12:00pmnone20Tfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

4

4 +cgsgeneralgeneral1.0CGST 633 2011Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:00am12:00pmnone50Tfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

7


Students
5
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

36

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 3.0CGSR 511 2011Research Methodology3.0Balila, Jolly SM05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-35Nfor MA onlyGeneral, generalcgs

36


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

29

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 3.0CGSH 525 2010SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics3.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-250Nfor MA onlyGeneral, generalcgs

12

3 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 3.0CGSH 525 2012SDA Theology of Health3.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-230Nfor MA onlyGeneral, generalcgs

41


Students
6
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

2

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 6.0CGSD 922 2010Dissertation Writing II6.0Mergal, Vicky CMWF08:00am12:00pmGradRm-310Tfor PhD onlyGeneral, generalcgs

6

6 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 6.0CGSD 911 2010Dissertation Writing I6.0Mergal, Vicky CW02:00pm05:00pmGradRm-350Nfor PhD onlyGeneral, generalcgs

8


Students
12
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

30

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 3.0CGSS 512 2011Statistics3.0Tayaben, Precious RT05:30pm08:30pmGradRm-220Nfor MA onlyGeneral, generalcgs

30


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

8

0 +cgsgeneral3.0CGSS 712 2011Advanced Statistics3.0Balila, Edwin AW02:00pm05:00pmMPR-110Nfor PhD onlygeneralcgs

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

20

0 +cobAccountancyBSA3.0BACT 414 2011Accounting Information System3.0Bosito, Danilo CMW01:00pm02:30pmCOB-1721NBSABSAAccountancycob

20


Students
3
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

13

0 +cobAccountancyBSA3.0BACT 512 2011Practical Accounting Problems l3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSAAccountancycob

13

3 +cobAccountancyBSA3.0BACT 516 2011Auditing Theory3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSAAccountancycob

13

6 +cobAccountancyBSA3.0BACT 517 2011Auditing Problems3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSAAccountancycob

20

9 +cobAccountancyBSA3.0BLAW 311 2011Law on Obligation and Contract3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaTTh07:00am08:30amCOB-1530NBSABSAAccountancycob

59


Students
12
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

22

0 +cobAccountancyBSA6.0BACT 419 2011Managerial Accounting6.0Lintao, Evely GMW02:30pm05:30pmCOB-1721NBSAAccountancycob

22


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

20

0 +cobAccountancyBSA6.0BACT 316 2011Cost Accounting and Cost Management6.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BTTh08:30am11:30amCOB-1130NBSABSAAccountancycob

20


Students
6
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

47

0 +cobAccountancyBSA3.0BFIN 211 2012Microeconomic Theory and Practice3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oMW01:00pm02:30pmCOB-1540NBSA/BSATBSAAccountancycob

47


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

22

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 6.0BAUD 412 2012Applied Auditing6.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWTh08:30am10:00amCOB-172NBSA, Accountancycob

13

6 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BACT 511 2011Theory of Accounts3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSA, Accountancycob

13

9 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BACT 514 2011Management Services3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSA, Accountancycob

13

12 +cobAccountancyBSA, 6.0BACT 515 2011Business Law and Taxation6.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSA, Accountancycob

13

18 +cobAccountancyBSA, 6.0BACT 513 2011Practical Accounting Problems ll6.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:00am11:30amnone13NBSA, Accountancycob

21

24 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BLAW 413 2011Sales, Agency and Other Commercial Laws3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaSun08:30am11:30amCOB-1521NBSABSA, Accountancycob

95


Students
27
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

21

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BACT 315 2011Financial Accounting and Reporting III3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MW02:30pm04:00pmCOB-1130NBSABSA, Accountancycob

45

3 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BFIN 213 2011Math of Investment3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MW08:30am10:00amCOB-1630NBSA/BSATBSA, Accountancycob

22

6 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BFIN 311 2011Financial Management I3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.TTh04:00pm05:30pmCOB-1130NBSABSA, Accountancycob

88


Students
9
Units
Name: Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.
 

34

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 6.0BACT 213 2011Financial Accounting and Reporting I6.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanMW02:30pm05:30pmCOB-1240NBSABSA, Accountancycob

33

6 +cobAccountancyBSA, 6.0BACT 213 2011Financial Accounting and Reporting I6.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanMW08:30am11:30amCOB-1240NBSABSA, Accountancycob

22

12 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BTAX 411 2011Taxation I3.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanTTh10:00am11:30amCOB-172NBSABSA, Accountancycob

89


Students
15
Units
Name: Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan
 

48

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT6.0BACT 111 2011Principles of Accounting l6.0Borromeo, Robert ATTh02:30pm05:30pmCOB-1645NMajorBSA, BSATAccountancycob

48


Students
6
Units
Name: Borromeo, Robert A
 

50

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT6.0BACT 111 2011Principles of Accounting l6.0Lintao, Evely GTTh02:30pm05:30pmCOB-1545NMajorBSA, BSATAccountancycob

50


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

66

0 +cobAccountancyBSA/BSAT1.0MFAC 411 2012Accountancy Majors' Forum0.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BF09:00am10:30amnone150TAkawntants onlyBSA/BSATAccountancycob

102

1 +cobAccountancyBSA/BSAT1.0MFAC 211 2012Accountancy Majors' Forum0.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BF09:00am10:30amnone150TAkawntants onlyBSA/BSATAccountancycob

59

2 +cobAccountancyBSA/BSAT1.0MFAC 311 2012Accountancy Majors' Forum0.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BF09:00am10:30amnone150TAkawntants onlyBSA/BSATAccountancycob

121

3 +cobAccountancyBSA/BSAT1.0MFAC 111 2012Accountancy Majors' Forum0.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BF09:00am10:30amnone150TAkawntants onlyBSA/BSATAccountancycob

348


Students
4
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

37

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BACT 414 2011Accounting Information System3.0Bosito, Danilo CTTh10:00am11:30amCOB-1240NBSATBSATAccountancycob

37


Students
3
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

44

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BLAW 311 2011Law on Obligation and Contract3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMW07:00am08:30amCOB-1510NBSATBSATAccountancycob

44


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

39

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BFIN 311 2011Financial Management I3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MW01:00pm02:30pmCOB-1140NBSATBSATAccountancycob

50

3 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BFIN 213 2011Math of Investment3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.TTh01:00pm02:30pmCOB-1140NBSA/BSATBSATAccountancycob

38

6 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BACT 315 2011Financial Accounting and Reporting III3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.TTh02:30pm04:00pmCOB-1140NBSATBSATAccountancycob

127


Students
9
Units
Name: Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.
 

12

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BACT 431 2012Practicum3.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BMF01:00pm04:00pmnone45NAkawntants onlyBSATAccountancycob

37

3 +cobAccountancyBSAT6.0BACT 316 2011Cost Accounting and Cost Management6.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BMW08:30am11:30amCOB-1140NBSATBSATAccountancycob

49


Students
9
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

48

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BFIN 211 2012Microeconomic Theory and Practice3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oMW02:30pm04:00pmCOB-1540NBSA/BSATBSATAccountancycob

40

3 +cobAccountancyBSAT3.0BACT 425 2011Good Governance and Social Responsibility3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oTTh05:30pm07:00pmCOB-1240NBSATBSATAccountancycob

88


Students
6
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

40

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT 3.0BLAW 413 2011Sales, Agency and Other Commercial Laws3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaSun01:00pm04:00pmCOB-1540NBSATBSAT Accountancycob

40


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

38

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT, 6.0BACT 317 2011Advanced Financial Accounting and Reporting I6.0Lintao, Evely GTTh08:30am11:30amCOB-1540NBSATBSAT, Accountancycob

38


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

34

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT, 6.0BACT 213 2011Financial Accounting and Reporting I6.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanTTh02:30pm05:30pmCOB-1240NBSAT BSAT, Accountancycob

36

6 +cobAccountancyBSAT, 3.0BTAX 411 2011Taxation I3.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanTTh08:30am10:00amCOB-1240NBSATBSAT, Accountancycob

70


Students
9
Units
Name: Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan
 

0

0 +cobAccountancyBSBA3.0BTAX 413 2011Income and Business Taxation3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MW07:00am08:30amCOB-16-999NNon-MajorBSBAAccountancycob

51

3 +cobAccountancyBSBA3.0BTAX 413 2011Income and Business Taxation3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MW10:00am11:30amCOB-161NNon-MajorBSBAAccountancycob

51


Students
6
Units
Name: Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.
 

2

0 +cobAccountancyBSBA/BSOA3.0BLAW 311 2011Law on Obligation and Contract3.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BMW07:00am08:30amCOB-11-999NNon-MajorBSBA/BSOAAccountancycob

44

3 +cobAccountancyBSBA/BSOA3.0BLAW 311 2011Law on Obligation and Contract3.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BTTh07:00am08:30amCOB-11-999NNon-MajorBSBA/BSOAAccountancycob

46


Students
6
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

45

0 +cobAccountancyBSND/BSBA/BSOA3.0BACT 113 2011Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oMW04:00pm05:30pmCOB-1545NNon-MajorsBSND/BSBA/BSOAAccountancycob

47

3 +cobAccountancyBSND/BSBA/BSOA3.0BACT 113 2011Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oTTh07:00am08:30amCOB-1645NNon-MajorsBSND/BSBA/BSOAAccountancycob

92


Students
6
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

21

0 +cobAccountancy6.0BACT 317 2011Advanced Financial Accounting and Reporting I6.0Lintao, Evely GMW08:30am11:30amCOB-1530NBSAAccountancycob

21


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

40

0 +cobAccountancy3.0BACT 113 2011Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oTTh01:00pm02:30pmCOB-1540NNon MajorAccountancycob

40


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

1

0 +cobAccountancy3.0BFIN 203 2009Business Calculus3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassAccountancycob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

40

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA3.0BABM 312 2011Financial Management I3.0Apalat, Armando AMW08:30am10:00amCOB-241NSection A (BSBA)BSBABusiness Administrationcob

40


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

55

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA3.0BABM 111 2011Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt.3.0Laberinto, Tessie PMW07:00am08:30amCOB-241NSection A (BSBA)BSBABusiness Administrationcob

55


Students
3
Units
Name: Laberinto, Tessie P
 

57

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA3.0MKTG 413 2011International Marketing3.0Macalalad, Marta  MW07:00am08:30amCOB-251NBSBABusiness Administrationcob

57


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

22

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA, 3.0BABM 224 2011Production and Operations Management3.0Apalat, Armando ATTh07:00am08:30amCOB-2440N(BSA,BSAT)BSBA, Business Administrationcob

22


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

42

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA, 3.0BABM 414 2011Org'l Development with Total Quality Management3.0Macalalad, Marta  MW08:30am10:00amCOB-255NBSBA, Business Administrationcob

42


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

41

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 417 2011Practicum I3.0Apalat, Armando AMW05:30pm07:30pmCOB-2440NActual Business ManagementBusiness Administrationcob

36

3 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 416 2011Business Policy and Strategic Planning3.0Apalat, Armando AMW10:00am11:30amCOB-2440NSection A (BSBA/BSA)Business Administrationcob

59

6 +cobBusiness Administration3.0MKTG 212 2008Marketing and Sales Management3.0Apalat, Armando ATTh02:30pm04:00pmCOB-242NSection BBusiness Administrationcob

44

9 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 312 2011Financial Management I3.0Apalat, Armando ATTh08:30am10:00amCOB-241NSection B (BSBA)Business Administrationcob

36

12 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 416 2011Business Policy and Strategic Planning3.0Apalat, Armando ATTh10:00am11:30amCOB-2440NSection B- BSBABusiness Administrationcob

3

15 +cobBusiness Administration0.0OUTR 101 2006Outreach0.0Apalat, Armando AW05:30pm07:30pmCOB-2440NBusiness Administrationcob

219


Students
15
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

55

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 311 2011Total Quality Management3.0Carpizo, Ruben TMW01:00pm02:30pmCOB-242NSection ABusiness Administrationcob

19

3 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 311 2011Total Quality Management3.0Carpizo, Ruben TMW02:30pm04:00pmCOB-241NSection BBusiness Administrationcob

74


Students
6
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

11

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BCHR 403 2008Front Office and Housekeeping Management3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GMW10:00am11:30amCOB-2526NBSBA/BSOABusiness Administrationcob

11


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Lowena G
 

20

0 +cobBusiness Administration1.0BABM 123 2011COB Executives' Circle Chorus1.0Eranista, Felyn BM05:30pm07:30pmCOB-2526NBusiness Administrationcob

20


Students
1
Units
Name: Eranista, Felyn B
 

57

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 111 2011Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt.3.0Laberinto, Tessie PTTh01:00pm02:30pmCOB-241NSection E (BSBA)Business Administrationcob

57


Students
3
Units
Name: Laberinto, Tessie P
 

51

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 323 2011Investment Management3.0Lascuna, Shirley JTTh04:00pm05:30pmCOB-242NBusiness Administrationcob

51


Students
3
Units
Name: Lascuna, Shirley J
 

92

0 +cobBusiness Administration1.0MFBA 211 2012Business Administration Majors' Forum0.0Macalalad, Marta  F09:00am10:30amCOB-24150NBusiness Administrationcob

150

1 +cobBusiness Administration1.0MFBA 111 2012Business Administration Majors' Forum0.0Macalalad, Marta  F09:00am10:30amCOB-24150TBusiness Administrationcob

78

2 +cobBusiness Administration1.0MFBA 411 2012Business Administration Majors' Forum0.0Macalalad, Marta  F09:00am10:30amCOB-25150NBusiness Administrationcob

64

3 +cobBusiness Administration1.0MFBA 311 2012Business Administration Majors' Forum0.0Macalalad, Marta  F09:00am10:30amCOB-25150NBusiness Administrationcob

16

4 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 428 2005Practicum II3.0Macalalad, Marta  MW10:00am11:30amnone40N(COB-BA Office) On-the-Job TrainingBusiness Administrationcob

11

7 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BHRM 428 2011Management of Hotel and Restaurant3.0Macalalad, Marta  TTh04:00pm05:30pmCOB-2526NBusiness Administrationcob

411


Students
10
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

57

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0MKTG 121 2006Principles of Marketing3.0Marticio, Nephtali LMW04:00pm05:30pmCOB-251NSection B (BSAT)Business Administrationcob

57


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Nephtali L
 

0

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BCHR 403 2008Front Office and Housekeeping Management3.0Mendoza, Merlyn RMW07:00am08:30amCOB-PR-999NBSBA/BSOABusiness Administrationcob

0

3 +cobBusiness Administration3.0MKTG 223 2011Consumer Behavior and Motivation3.0Mendoza, Merlyn RTTh08:30am10:00amCOB-PR-999NBusiness Administrationcob

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Mendoza, Merlyn R
 

58

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0MKTG 121 2006Principles of Marketing3.0Salera, Jose PascoMW01:00pm02:30pmCOB-251NSection A (BSA)Business Administrationcob

50

3 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 211 2011Money, Credit and Banking3.0Salera, Jose PascoMW02:30pm04:00pmCOB-251NBusiness Administrationcob

52

6 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 212 2011Human Resources Management3.0Salera, Jose PascoMW04:00pm05:30pmCOB-242NSection BBusiness Administrationcob

40

9 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 322 2012Good Governance and Soc. Responsibility with Business Eth.3.0Salera, Jose PascoTTh01:00pm02:30pmCOB-251NBusiness Administrationcob

47

12 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 212 2011Human Resources Management3.0Salera, Jose PascoTTh02:30pm04:00pmCOB-251NSection A Business Administrationcob

55

15 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 111 2011Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt.3.0Salera, Jose PascoTTh08:30am10:00amCOB-251NSection C- BSA/BSATBusiness Administrationcob

57

18 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 111 2011Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt.3.0Salera, Jose PascoTTh10:00am11:30amCOB-251NSection D (BSA/BSAT)Business Administrationcob

359


Students
21
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

3

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 523 2010Advanced Financial Statement Analysis3.0Apacible, Elias YF08:00am05:00pmMPR-215NJune 20, 27, July 4, 11, 18, 25MBAcob

2

3 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 521 2011Management Accounting and Control3.0Apacible, Elias YMWF08:00am06:00pmnone10TMBA-SSD August 29, 31, September 5, 7, 12, 14MBAcob

5


Students
6
Units
Name: Apacible, Elias Y
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 518 2011Management Info. and Communication Systems3.0Beratio, Richard EspineliMWF08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus10TMBA-SSD August 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17MBAcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Beratio, Richard Espineli
 

3

0 +cobMBA3.0CGSH 525 2013SDA Theology on Christian Economics3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMWF08:00am06:00amnone19TMBA-Iligan September 11-14, September 25-28MBAcob

3


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

1

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 522 2011Investment and Portfolio Management3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaSun08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus10TMBA-SSD September 26, 28 October 3, 5, 7, 12MBAcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

1

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 561 2012Training ang Evaluation Management3.0Javier, Richard SMWF08:00am06:00pmnone19NMBA-Iligan October 9-12, October 23-26, 2013MBAcob

34

3 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 526 2011Managing Change and Innovations3.0Javier, Richard SSun08:00am06:00pmnone45NSeptember 14, 21, 28 October 5, 12, 19MBAcob

35


Students
6
Units
Name: Javier, Richard S
 

18

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 511 2011Business Research with FS3.0Macalalad, Marta  Sun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-115NAugust 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 September 7MBAcob

18


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

25

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 613 2011Career Development and Placement3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PTh05:30pm08:30pmnone1NMBAcob

25


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 511 2011Business Research with FS3.0Narbarte, Miriam PMWF08:00am06:00pmnone19TMBA-Iligan July 10-13, July 24-27MBAcob

0

3 +cobMBA3.0PCOM 812 2011Context and Practices of Leadership in Education3.0Narbarte, Miriam PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TMBAcob

1

6 +cobMBA3.0PCOM 811 2014Management of Educational Institutions3.0Narbarte, Miriam PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TMBAcob

1


Students
9
Units
Name: Narbarte, Miriam P
 

21

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 517 2011Human Resource and Behavior Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel ESun08:00am06:00pmMPR-145NJune 22, 29, July 6, 13, 20, 27MBAcob

21


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

5

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 522 2011Investment and Portfolio Management3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFThF02:00pm05:00pmnone50TMBA- SSD June 17-August 14MBAcob

5


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

13

0 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 312 2012Business Report Writing3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GMW02:30pm04:00pmCOB-PR30NOffice Administrationcob

0

3 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 321 2011Events and Tourism Management3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GMW04:00pm05:30pmCOB-PR30NOffice Administrationcob

32

6 +cobOffice Administration2.0VOKB 102 2010Keyboarding2.0De Ocampo, Lowena GMW04:00pm05:00pmTypingRm1NOffice Administrationcob

31

8 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 223 2011Business Administrative Communication3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GTTh07:00am08:30amCOB-PR1NOffice Administrationcob

76


Students
11
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Lowena G
 

34

0 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 111 2012Word Processing-Keyboarding I3.0Diaz, Veronica CTTh01:00pm02:30pmITLab-21NOffice Administrationcob

34


Students
3
Units
Name: Diaz, Veronica C
 

16

0 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 322 2012Basic Research3.0Sausa, Lualhati PMW08:30am10:00amCOB-PR26NOffice Administrationcob

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

32

0 +cobOffice Administration2.0VOKB 102 2010Keyboarding2.0Valenzuela, Merly  TTh02:30pm03:30pmTypingRm3NOffice Administrationcob

32


Students
2
Units
Name: Valenzuela, Merly
 

35

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSBA, BSBABM, BSBABMHRM, BSBAMM, 2.0VOKB 102 2011Keyboarding / Word Processing2.0Tanalas, Lailanie CruzataMW05:30pm06:30pmITLab-25NBSBABSBA, BSBABM, BSBABMHRM, BSBAMM, Office Administrationcob

35


Students
2
Units
Name: Tanalas, Lailanie Cruzata
 

33

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSBA, BSBABM, BSBAMM, BSBABMHRM, 2.0VOKB 102 2011Keyboarding / Word Processing2.0Diaz, Veronica CTTh05:30pm06:30pmITLab-25NBSBABSBA, BSBABM, BSBAMM, BSBABMHRM, Office Administrationcob

33


Students
2
Units
Name: Diaz, Veronica C
 

3

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSOACOM, 3.0BSEC 113 2011Principles of Public and Customer Relations3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GTTh08:30am10:00amTypingRm40NBSOACOM, Office Administrationcob

3


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Lowena G
 

0

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSOACOM, 3.0BSEC 212 2011Advanced Office Procedures3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMW10:00am11:30amTypingRm26NBSOACOM, Office Administrationcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

20

0 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 222 2012Shorthand II3.0Carpizo, Cresencia LTTh07:00am08:30amTypingRm26NOffice Administrationcob

20


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Cresencia L
 

13

0 +cobOffice Administration1.0MFOA 211 2012Office Administration Majors' Forum0.0De Ocampo, Lowena GF09:00am10:30amCOB-PR75NOffice Administrationcob

11

1 +cobOffice Administration1.0MFOA 411 2012Office Administration Majors' Forum0.0De Ocampo, Lowena GF09:00am10:30amCOB-PR75NOffice Administrationcob

7

2 +cobOffice Administration1.0MFOA 311 2012Office Administration Majors' Forum0.0De Ocampo, Lowena GF09:00am10:30amCOB-PR75NOffice Administrationcob

71

3 +cobOffice Administration1.0MFOA 111 2012Office Administration Majors' Forum0.0De Ocampo, Lowena GF09:00am10:30amCOB-PR75NOffice Administrationcob

27

4 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 123 2014Fundamentals of Office Procedures3.0De Ocampo, Lowena GTTh08:30am10:00amCOB-PR35NOffice Administrationcob

129


Students
7
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Lowena G
 

33

0 +cobOffice Administration2.0VOKB 102 2010Keyboarding2.0Javien, Ruth ParenoMW03:00pm04:00pmTypingRm1NOffice Administrationcob

33


Students
2
Units
Name: Javien, Ruth Pareno
 

30

0 +cobOffice Administration3.0BSEC 112 2011Personality Development3.0Sausa, Lualhati PTTh10:00am11:30amCOB-PR1NOffice Administrationcob

30


Students
3
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

4

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 812 2011Context and Practices of Leadership in Education3.0Barrios, Romeo M.M05:00pm08:00pmnone10NPhD CommercePhD Commercecob

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

5

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 724 2011International Business Management3.0Carpizo, Ruben TF08:00am05:00pmGradRm-110NJune 20, 27, July 4, 11, 18, 25PhD Commercecob

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

1

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 711 2011Current Issues in Human Resource Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel ESun08:00am05:00pmMPR-110NJune 22, 29, July 6, 13, 20, 27PhD Commercecob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

2

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 813 2014Contemporary Teaching Strategies3.0Saban, Gracel Ann STh05:00pm08:00pmnone10NPhD CommercePhD Commercecob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

17

0 +codDentistryAAPD, 3.0AAPD 211 2011Primary Health Care Lecture3.0Virgines, Marissa  MW02:30pm04:00pmCOD-11-999NAAAPD, Dentistrycod

19

3 +codDentistryAAPD, 2.0AAPD 211L 2011Primary Health Care Laboratory2.0Virgines, Marissa  Sun01:00pm06:00pmCOD-1150NAAPD, Dentistrycod

41

5 +codDentistryDentistry, 3.0AAPD 221 2012Health Ethics3.0Virgines, Marissa  WTh04:00pm05:30pmCOD-1350NDentistry, Dentistrycod

56

8 +codDentistry1.0MFPD 211 2012Pre-Dental Majors' Forum0.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50TDentistrycod

77

9 +codDentistry1.0MFPD 112 2011Pre-Dental Majors' Forum0.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50TDentistrycod

0

10 +codDentistry3.0AAPD 211 2011Primary Health Care Lecture3.0Virgines, Marissa  TTh04:00pm05:30pmCOD-11-999NDentistrycod

56

13 +codDentistry ProperDentistry1.0MFDD 111 2012Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum0.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50TDentistryDentistry Propercod

266


Students
14
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

30

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 411L 2011Hospital Dentistry I Laboratory2.0Beatriz, Reuel CucioM08:00am01:00pmCOD-1150NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

27

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 214L 2011Prosthodontics I (FPD) Laboratory2.0Beatriz, Reuel CucioT01:00pm06:00pmCOD-350NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

57


Students
4
Units
Name: Beatriz, Reuel Cucio
 

29

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 316 2011Principles of Medicine2.0Berto, Arabelle LW01:00pm03:00pmCOD-1050NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

29


Students
2
Units
Name: Berto, Arabelle L
 

55

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 211 2011General Pathology Lecture2.0Berto, Demuel Dee F09:00am11:00amCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

55

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 211L 2011General Pathology Laboratory2.0Berto, Demuel Dee F11:00am05:00pmCOD-1250N(lunch break 12:00-1:00pm)Dentistry, Dentistry Propercod

110


Students
4
Units
Name: Berto, Demuel Dee
 

24

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 215L 2011Roentgenology Laboratory1.0Estrada, Kathleen Joyce DM03:00pm06:00pmCOD-350NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

28

1 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 215 2011Roentgenology Lecture2.0Estrada, Kathleen Joyce DM08:00am10:00amCOD-1050NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

28

3 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 215L 2011Roentgenology Laboratory1.0Estrada, Kathleen Joyce DM10:00am12:00pmCOD-350NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

24

4 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 215 2011Roentgenology Lecture2.0Estrada, Kathleen Joyce DW10:00am12:00pmCOD-1050NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

104


Students
6
Units
Name: Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D
 

30

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 3.0DENT 111 2011General Anatomy I (Regional Anatomy) Lecture3.0Felicen, Carolyn Joy RF01:00pm04:00pmCOD-950NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

3 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 111L 2011General Anatomy Laboratory2.0Felicen, Carolyn Joy RF07:00am12:00pmCOD-950NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

29

5 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 111L 2011General Anatomy Laboratory2.0Felicen, Carolyn Joy RM01:00pm06:00pmCOD-950NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

29

7 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 3.0DENT 111 2011General Anatomy I (Regional Anatomy) Lecture3.0Felicen, Carolyn Joy RM09:00am12:00pmCOD-950NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

118


Students
10
Units
Name: Felicen, Carolyn Joy R
 

26

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 412L 2011Community Dentistry II Laboratory1.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia F01:00pm04:00pmCOD-1150NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

26

1 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 412 2011Community Dentistry II Lecture2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia F10:00am12:00pmCOD-1150NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

3 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 112L 2011General Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Laboratory2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia Th01:00pm06:00pmCOD-1050NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

32

5 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 112 2011General Histology Lecture2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia Th10:00am12:00pmCOD-1050NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

29

7 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 112L 2011General Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Laboratory2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia W01:00pm06:00pmCOD-950NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

29

9 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 112 2011General Histology Lecture2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia W10:00am12:00pmCOD-950NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

172


Students
11
Units
Name: Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia
 

55

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 212 2011Pharmacology Lecture2.0Ibanez, Sharoon W01:00pm03:00pmCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

53

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 212L 2011Pharmacology Laboratory1.0Ibanez, Sharoon W03:00pm06:00pmCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

108


Students
3
Units
Name: Ibanez, Sharoon
 

39

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 315 2011Research I (Methods of Research)2.0Laguna, Arvin W03:00pm06:00pmCOD-1050NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

39


Students
2
Units
Name: Laguna, Arvin
 

25

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 319 2011Management of Emergencies in the Dental Clinic1.0Lee, Ramonito R.Th09:00am10:00amCOD-950NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

31

1 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 419 2011Basic Dental Implantology1.0Lee, Ramonito R.Th11:00am12:00pmCOD-950NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

56


Students
2
Units
Name: Lee, Ramonito R.
 

25

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 418 2011Current Trends in Dentistry1.0Mendoza, Michael M.W08:00am09:00amCOD-1150NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

25


Students
1
Units
Name: Mendoza, Michael M.
 

34

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 313 2011Endodontics Lecture2.0Morales, Ma. Lourdes PM01:00pm03:00pmCOD-1350NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

35

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 313L 2011Endodontics Laboratory1.0Morales, Ma. Lourdes PM03:00pm06:00pmCOD-250NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

69


Students
3
Units
Name: Morales, Ma. Lourdes P
 

29

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 114L 2011Oral Anatomy2.0Resontoc, Magda Georgetta RT01:00pm06:00pmCOD-950NLab ADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 114 2011Oral Anatomy2.0Resontoc, Magda Georgetta RT10:00am12:00pmCOD-950NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

4 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 114L 2011Oral Anatomy2.0Resontoc, Magda Georgetta RW01:00pm06:00pmCOD-1350NLab BDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

6 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 114 2011Oral Anatomy2.0Resontoc, Magda Georgetta RW10:00am12:00pmCOD-1150NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

119


Students
8
Units
Name: Resontoc, Magda Georgetta R
 

22

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 214 2005Prosthodontics I Lecture2.0Suarez, Walter F08:00am10:00amCOD-1050NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

31

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 314 2011Orthodontics II Lecture2.0Suarez, Walter F09:00am11:00amCOD-1050NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

31

4 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 314L 2011Orthodontics II Laboratory1.0Suarez, Walter F11:00am03:00pmCOD-1050N(lunch break 12:00-1:00pm)Dentistry, Dentistry Propercod

31

5 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 214 2011Prosthodontics I (FPD) Lecture2.0Suarez, Walter T08:00am10:00amCOD-1050NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

115


Students
7
Units
Name: Suarez, Walter
 

30

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 411 2011Hospital Dentistry I Lecture1.0Subido, Herminiano M07:00am08:00amCOD-1150NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

29

1 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 311 2011Oral Surgery I2.0Subido, Herminiano M08:00am10:00amCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

59


Students
3
Units
Name: Subido, Herminiano
 

26

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 213 2011Restorative Dentistry I Lecture2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.M01:00pm03:00pmCOD-1050NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

25

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 213L 2011Restorative Dentistry I Laboratory2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.T01:00pm06:00pmCOD-350NADentistry, Dentistry Propercod

25

4 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 213L 2011Restorative Dentistry I Laboratory2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.Th01:00pm06:00pmCOD-250NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

26

6 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 213 2011Restorative Dentistry I Lecture2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.Th10:00am12:00pmCOD-1050NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

102


Students
8
Units
Name: Tensuan, Rodolfo C.
 

55

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 3.0DENT 216 2011Oral Physiology and Occlusion3.0Tiongco, Mylene MTh07:00am10:00amCOD-1050NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

31

3 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 312 2011Oral Diagnosis and Treatment Planning2.0Tiongco, Mylene MW07:00am09:00amCOD-950NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

86


Students
5
Units
Name: Tiongco, Mylene M
 

35

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0MFDD 312 2011Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum0.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50TDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

1 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 413 2011Restorative Dentistry Seminar I1.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

43

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0MFDD 412 2011Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum0.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50TDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

3 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 416 2011Orthodontics-Pediatric Dentistry Seminar I1.0Virgines, Marissa  T08:00am09:00amnone50NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

30

4 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 414 2011Prosthodontics Seminar I1.0Virgines, Marissa  Th08:00am10:00amnone50NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

31

5 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 415 2011Oral Surgery Seminar2.0Virgines, Marissa  Th09:00am10:00amnone50NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

199


Students
7
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

30

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 317 2011Periodontology2.0Zarsaga, Uriel LT07:00am09:00amCOD-950NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

26

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 214L 2011Prosthodontics I (FPD) Laboratory2.0Zarsaga, Uriel LTh01:00pm06:00pmCOD-230NBDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

56


Students
4
Units
Name: Zarsaga, Uriel L
 

58

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 1.0MFDD 112 2011Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum0.0Virgines, Marissa  F09:00am10:00amnone50TDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

58


Students
1
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

18

0 +codDentistry Proper6.0DENT 318 2011Clinical Dentistry I0.0Beatriz, Reuel CucioSun07:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDentistry Propercod

11

6 +codDentistry Proper10.0DENT 427 2011Clinical Dentistry IV0.0Beatriz, Reuel CucioSun07:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDentistry Propercod

25

16 +codDentistry Proper10.0DENT 417 2011Clinical Dentistry III0.0Beatriz, Reuel CucioSun07:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDentistry Propercod

6

26 +codDentistry Proper6.0DENT 328 2011Clinical Dentistry II0.0Beatriz, Reuel CucioSun07:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDentistry Propercod

60


Students
32
Units
Name: Beatriz, Reuel Cucio
 

28

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 113 2011Dental History and Orientation2.0Estrada, Kathleen Joyce DF07:00am09:00amCOD-1150NDentistry Propercod

25

2 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 113 2011Dental History and Orientation2.0Estrada, Kathleen Joyce DM01:00pm03:00pmCOD-1250NDentistry Propercod

53


Students
4
Units
Name: Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D
 

0

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 122 2003Oral Histology (Lecture)2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

0

2 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 122L 2003Oral Histology (Laboratory)2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

0


Students
4
Units
Name: Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia
 

1

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 225 2011Anesthesiology Lecture2.0Laguna, Arvin MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Laguna, Arvin
 

3

0 +codDentistry Proper1.0DENT 222L 2011Restorative Dentistry II Laboratory1.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

5

1 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 222 2011Restorative Dentistry II Lecture2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Tensuan, Rodolfo C.
 

4

0 +codDentistry Proper1.0DENT 002 2008Residency1.0Zarsaga, Uriel LSun07:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDentistry Propercod

4


Students
1
Units
Name: Zarsaga, Uriel L
 

3

0 +coeElementary EducationBEED, 12.0EDUG 434 2002Directed Teaching ( Elementary )12.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MW07:00am08:30amEduc-420NBEED, Elementary Educationcoe

3


Students
12
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

5

0 +coeElementary EducationBEED, 3.0EDUE 413 2012Preparation and Evaluation of Learning Materials3.0Francisco, Rufina PTTh10:00am11:30amEduc-135NBEED, Elementary Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

8

0 +coeElementary EducationBEEDSPED2012, 3.0EDSE 211 2011Introduction to Special Education3.0Collado, M TMW08:30am10:00amEduc-235NBEEDSPED2012, Elementary Educationcoe

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

30

0 +coeElementary EducationBEEDSPED2012, 3.0EDUG 325 2012Facilitating Learning3.0Francisco, Rufina PTTh08:30am10:00amEduc-235NBEEDSPED2012, Elementary Educationcoe

30


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

5

0 +coeElementary Educationcoe3.0EDEC 222 2011Developing Language Arts and Number Experiences3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMW10:00am11:30amEduc-335NcoeElementary Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Marietta B
 

39

0 +coeElementary Education1.0MFEE 112 2011Elementary Education Majors' Forum0.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TElementary Educationcoe

17

1 +coeElementary Education1.0MFEE 312 2011Elementary Education Majors' Forum0.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TElementary Educationcoe

24

2 +coeElementary Education1.0MFEE 212 2011Elementary Education Majors' Forum0.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TElementary Educationcoe

20

3 +coeElementary Education1.0MFEE 412 2011Elementary Education Majors' Forum0.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TElementary Educationcoe

12

4 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 314 2011Geography3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MW04:00pm05:30pmCOE-Gazebo135NElementary Educationcoe

1

7 +coeElementary Education6.0EDPT 427 2013Practice Teaching6.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MW07:00am08:30amEduc-435NElementary Educationcoe

0

13 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 412 2014Family Care and Homemaking3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassElementary Educationcoe

13

16 +coeElementary Education1.0EDUG 427 2014Teaching Multigrade1.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.TTh07:00am08:30amEduc-235NElementary Educationcoe

20

17 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUG 211 2011Principles of Teaching 13.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.TTh08:30am10:00amEduc-135NElementaryElementary Educationcoe

13

20 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUG 423 2012The Teaching Profession3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.TTh10:00am11:30amEduc-235NElementary Educationcoe

159


Students
23
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

8

0 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 223 2012Behavioral Mod. for Children withSpecial Needs3.0Collado, M TMW01:00pm02:30pmEduc-135NElementary Educationcoe

7

3 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 412 2012Meth. and Mat. in Teac. the Gift. Child. with Ment.Ret3.0Collado, M TMW02:30pm04:00pmEduc-235NElementary Educationcoe

1

6 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 222 2012Program Modification for Learners withSpecial Needs3.0Collado, M TMW10:00am11:30amCOE-SL35NElementary Educationcoe

12

9 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 327 2014Problems and Issues in SPED3.0Collado, M TMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TElementary Educationcoe

3

12 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 415 2014Field Experiences in SPED3.0Collado, M TMWF08:12am05:33pmnone10TElementary Educationcoe

6

15 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 322 2011Diagnostic Prescriptive Teaching in SPED3.0Collado, M TTTh01:00pm02:30pmEduc-135NElementary Educationcoe

37


Students
18
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

1

0 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 310 2005Teaching Strategies I3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW04:00pm05:30pmnone10NElementary Educationcoe

2

3 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 311 2005Teaching Strategies II3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW04:00pm05:30pmnone10NElementary Educationcoe

1

6 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 312 2005Teaching Strategies III3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW04:00pm05:30pmnone10NElementary Educationcoe

6

9 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 212 2012Filipino sa Tanging Gamit3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW07:00am08:30amEduc-135NElementary Educationcoe

28

12 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 111 2011Math for Elementary Education3.0Francisco, Rufina PTTh02:30pm04:00pmEduc-135NElementary Educationcoe

38


Students
15
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

5

0 +coeElementary Education3.0EDEC 223 2011Developing Social Living, Health and Science Exp.3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMW02:30pm04:00pmEduc-335NElementary Educationcoe

1

3 +coeElementary Education3.0EDEC 411 2011Management of Preschool Unit3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassElementary Educationcoe

6

6 +coeElementary Education3.0EDEC 311 2011The Preschool Curriculum3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BTTh04:00pm05:30pmEduc-335NElementary Educationcoe

1

9 +coeElementary Education6.0EDPT 427 2013Practice Teaching6.0Pagaduan, Marietta BTTh08:30am10:00amEduc-450NElementary Educationcoe

13


Students
15
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Marietta B
 

2

0 +coeGraduate Educationdoad3.0DOAD 813 2011Education and National Development3.0Barrios, Romeo M.M05:30pm08:30pmCOT-45NdoadGraduate Educationcoe

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Educationdoad3.0DOAD 811 2011Advanced Educational Planning3.0Idaosos, Caezar FT05:00pm08:00pmCOT-35NdoadGraduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Educationdoad3.0DOAD 912 2011Contemporary Teaching Strategies3.0Saban, Gracel Ann STh05:00pm08:00pmCOT-35NdoadGraduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

4

0 +coeGraduate EducationEd.D., 3.0DOAD 822 2011Advanced Context and Practices of Leadership in Educ3.0Barrios, Romeo M.M05:00pm08:00pmCOT-750NEd.D., Graduate Educationcoe

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationEd.D., 3.0DOAD 722 2011Advanced Human Resource Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel ESun05:00pm08:00pmMPR-115NEd.D., Graduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

0

0 +coeGraduate EducationEd.D., 3.0DOAD 912 2011Contemporary Teaching Strategies3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMTWTh08:00am05:00pmOff-Campus25NCLC Off-Site Classes August 24-25, Sept 14,21 & Oct 5, 15, 2014Ed.D., Graduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

3

0 +coeGraduate Educationmaed3.0MEED 522 2011Teaching and Supervision of Language Arts3.0Francisco, Rufina PM02:00pm05:00pmEduc-45NmaedGraduate Educationcoe

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

11

0 +coeGraduate Educationmaed3.0MEAS 628 2011Leadership Perspective and Practices3.0Idaosos, Caezar FSun02:00pm05:00pmCOT-210NmaedGraduate Educationcoe

8

3 +coeGraduate Educationmaed3.0MAED 626 2011Curriculum Development3.0Idaosos, Caezar FT02:00pm05:00pmGradRm-215NmaedGraduate Educationcoe

9

6 +coeGraduate Educationmaed3.0MAED 513 2012Philosophical Foundation of Education3.0Idaosos, Caezar FTh02:00pm05:00pmGradRm-215NmaedGraduate Educationcoe

28


Students
9
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

7

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDAS, 3.0MEAS 522 2011Educational Management3.0Barrios, Romeo M.Th05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-210NMAEDAS, Graduate Educationcoe

7


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

6

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDELEM, 3.0MEED 613 2011Principalship in Educational Institution3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VSun09:00am12:00pmMultimedia20NMAEDELEM, Graduate Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDENG, 3.0MEEN 622 2011Second Language Acquisition3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SM05:00pm08:00pmGradRm-1-999NMAEDENG, Graduate Educationcoe

8

3 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDENG, 3.0MEEN 627 2011Discourse Analysis3.0Saban, Gracel Ann ST05:00pm08:00pmMPR-110NMAEDENG, Graduate Educationcoe

9


Students
6
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

2

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDMATH, 3.0MEMT 522 2011Analysis for Teachers3.0Racca, Abraham PerralM05:00pm08:00pmCOT-65NMAEDMATH, Graduate Educationcoe

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

5

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDMATH, 3.0MEMT 612 2011Selected Topics in Mathematics for HS Teacher I3.0Tayaben, Precious RT05:00pm08:00pmMathRm5NMAEDMATH, Graduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

1

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 628 2011Applied Music Recital3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.F01:00pm04:00pmMusicRm-15NMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 627 2011Special Project in Music Education3.0Beratio, Nerilyn R.F08:00am12:00pmMusicChOfc5NMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Beratio, Nerilyn R.
 

4

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 513 2011Choral Conducting3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone10TMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

0

3 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 510 2010Applied Music I3.0Oblimar, Dante CT05:00pm08:00pmMusicRm-15NMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

4

6 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDME, 3.0MEMU 610 2011World Music3.0Oblimar, Dante CTh05:00pm08:00pmMusicRm-15NMAEDME, Graduate Educationcoe

8


Students
9
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

13

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDREL, 3.0MAED 617 2012Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0Tuting, Agapito A.Sun04:00pm07:00pmGradRm-115NMAEDREL, Graduate Educationcoe

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 913 2011Philosophy of Man3.0Amurao, Julio CSun08:00am05:00pmnone10TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 624 2012Instructional Strategies in Science Teaching3.0Guyo, Johnny GSun08:00am05:00pmnone10TGraduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Guyo, Johnny G
 

3

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 622 2011Business Winning Plan3.0Idaosos, Caezar FM02:00pm05:00pmAlumniH20610NGraduate Educationcoe

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

7

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 627 2011Principles of Guidance3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PT05:00pm08:00pmCOT-410NGraduate Educationcoe

2

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEGP 613 2011Career Counseling and Placement3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PTh05:00pm08:00pmnone15NGraduate Educationcoe

9


Students
6
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 625 2011Special Problems in Biology3.0Mergal, Vicky CMWF08:00am05:00pmnone10NJuly 6,13,20,27 Aug 3, 10Graduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 615 2011School Finance3.0Mergal, Vicky CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassGraduate Educationcoe

7


Students
6
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 624 2011Legal Bases of Education3.0Narbarte, Miriam PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyGraduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Miriam P
 

7

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 613 2011Human Resource Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel ESun08:00am06:00pmCOT-110NJune 22-July 27, 2014Graduate Educationcoe

7


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

4

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 514 2011Applied Music II3.0Oblimar, Dante CM05:00pm08:00pmMusicRm-15NGraduate Educationcoe

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

2

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 524 2011Values Education3.0Santiago, Priscilo PW02:00pm05:00pmCOT-55NGraduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 522 2011Contemporary Issues in SDA Theology3.0Santiago, Priscilo PW05:00pm08:00pmCOT-15NGraduate Educationcoe

3


Students
6
Units
Name: Santiago, Priscilo P
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 628 2011Seminar in Biology3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone10TGraduate Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 636 2011Practicum / Field Work3.0Tobias, Vicky MWF08:12am05:33pmnone10T400 Contact hoursGraduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Tobias, Vicky
 

26

0 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDFS 201 2011Field Study I1.0Pagaduan, Marietta BT10:00am11:30amCOE-Gazebo135NSecondary Educationcoe

26


Students
1
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Marietta B
 

11

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDMP 224 2012Visual Arts and its Elements2.0Anolin, Ann G.TTh08:30am10:00amMothersRm35NSecondary Educationcoe

11


Students
2
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

4

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUB 413 2012Teaching Strategies in Science and Laboratory3.0Arce, Leilani D.TTh07:00am08:30amEduc-335NSecondary Educationcoe

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Arce, Leilani D.
 

6

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0FILI 311 2011Panulaang Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaTTh04:00pm05:30pmCOE-SL20NSecondary Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

37

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 185 2006Alternative Language System (NFE)3.0Balitar, Jaylord EF10:00am01:00pmEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

39

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDMT 312 2011Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMW01:00pm02:30pmEduc-240NSecondary Educationcoe

22

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDMT 312 2011Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMW04:00pm05:30pmEduc-135N(for Nutrition only)Secondary Educationcoe

24

9 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 102 2005Computer Education3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMW08:30am10:00amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

0

12 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDMP 417 2012Home Health Care2.0Balitar, Jaylord EMW10:00am11:30amCOE-Gazebo220NSecondary Educationcoe

122


Students
14
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

12

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDEN 313 2012Speech and Stage Arts3.0Barrios, Romeo M.TTh02:30pm04:00pmAlumniH20620NSecondary Educationcoe

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

19

0 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDFS 202 2011Field Study 21.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.M10:00am11:30amCOE-Gazebo135NSecondary Educationcoe

18

1 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 318 2011Curriculum Development3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MW02:30pm04:00pmEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

19

4 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDFS 304 2011Field Study 41.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.W10:00am11:30amCOE-Gazebo135NSecondary Educationcoe

56


Students
5
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

16

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDMT 312 2011Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0Collado, M TMW08:30am10:00amCOE-Gazebo250NSecondary Educationcoe

1

3 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDUG 316 2012Current Issues/Special Topics1.0Collado, M TMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassSecondary Educationcoe

26

4 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 326 2011Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0Collado, M TTTh10:00am11:30amAlumniH20635NSecondary Educationcoe

43


Students
7
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

46

0 +coeSecondary Education1.0MFSE 412 2011Secondary Education Majors' Forum0.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo50TSecondary Educationcoe

51

1 +coeSecondary Education1.0MFSE 312 2011Secondary Education Majors' Forum0.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TSecondary Educationcoe

133

2 +coeSecondary Education1.0MFSE 112 2011Secondary Education Majors' Forum0.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TSecondary Educationcoe

56

3 +coeSecondary Education1.0MFSE 212 2011Secondary Education Majors' Forum0.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo F09:00am10:30amCOE-Gazebo100TSecondary Educationcoe

27

4 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDFS 311 2011Field Study 31.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo M07:00am08:30amCOE-Gazebo135NSecondary Educationcoe

15

5 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 422 2012Assessment of Learning II3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MW02:30pm04:00pmEduc-435NSecondary Educationcoe

5

8 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 329 2014Educational Technology I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MW10:00am11:30amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

14

11 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 211 2005Educational Technology I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MW10:00am11:30amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

1

14 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 327 2011Educational Technology II3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassSecondary Educationcoe

6

17 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 323 2011Assessment of Learning I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo TTh01:00pm02:30pmCOE-Gazebo30NSecondary Educationcoe

15

20 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 221 2005Educational Technology I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo TTh10:00am11:30amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

10

23 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 329 2014Educational Technology I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo TTh10:00am11:30amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

25

26 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDFS 405 2011Field Study 51.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo W07:00am08:30amCOE-Gazebo135NSecondary Educationcoe

404


Students
27
Units
Name: Esguerra Jr., Teofilo
 

18

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDMP 311 2011Gymnastics (non-service)2.0Fabroa, Amelina RW10:00am11:30amPE-MH220NSecondary Educationcoe

18


Students
2
Units
Name: Fabroa, Amelina R
 

13

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 400 2011Competency Enhancement3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaF08:00am11:00amMultimedia50NSecondary Educationcoe

6

3 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDFS 424 2014Field Study 61.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaF11:00am12:00pmMultimedia25NSecondary Educationcoe

12

4 +coeSecondary Education12.0EDUG 434 2009Directed Teaching withFS VI - Secondary12.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWTh08:00am12:00pmEduc-435NSecondary Educationcoe

5

16 +coeSecondary Education6.0EDPT 427 2013Practice Teaching6.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWTh08:00am12:00pmEduc-435NSecondary Educationcoe

16

22 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 122 2011English for Teacher Education3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMW02:30pm04:00pmEduc-235NSecondary Educationcoe

16

25 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDEN 410 2012Teaching Strat. in Speaking, Listening and Reading3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMW04:00pm05:30pmEduc-235NSecondary Educationcoe

30

28 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 211 2011Principles of Teaching 13.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaTTh02:30pm04:00pmEduc-235NSecondary Educationcoe

27

31 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 122 2011English for Teacher Education3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaTTh04:00pm05:30pmEduc-235NSecondary Educationcoe

125


Students
34
Units
Name: Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda
 

28

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 221 2011Social Dimensions of Education3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW10:00am11:30amEduc-235NSecondary Educationcoe

28


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

7

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDTL 323 2011Carpentry and Masonry3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW04:00pm05:30pmEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

11

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDTF 221 2011Entrepreneurship3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW08:30am10:00amEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

28

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 111 2011Computer Education3.0Gelladuga, Rey  TTh08:30am10:00amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

46


Students
9
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

30

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 2008 2008Educational Leadership3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMW07:00am08:30amEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

13

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 323 2005Introduction to Educational Research3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMW10:00am11:30amEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

7

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 431 2010Introduction to Educational Research3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMW10:00am11:30amEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

11

9 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 429 2012Teaching Strat. in Integ. of Faith and Learning3.0Idaosos, Caezar FSun09:00am12:00pmEduc-335NSecondary Educationcoe

25

12 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDUG 429 2011Integration of Faith and Learning1.0Idaosos, Caezar FSun09:00am12:00pmEduc-335NSecondary Educationcoe

86


Students
13
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

56

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 323 2011Assessment of Learning I3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMW02:30pm04:00pmMothersRm35NSecondary Educationcoe

9

3 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDUG 316 2012Current Issues/Special Topics1.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VTTh08:30am10:00amCOE-Gazebo35NSecondary Educationcoe

8

4 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 433 2005Current Issues3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VTTh08:30am10:00amCOE-Gazebo35NSecondary Educationcoe

21

7 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 314 2012Developmental Reading I3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VTTh10:00am11:30amEduc-335NSecondary Educationcoe

94


Students
10
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

1

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDEN 420 2011Translation and Editing3.0Oblimar, Nancy PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassSecondary Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

41

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 101 2011Child and Adolescent Development3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMW08:30am10:00amEduc-335NSecondary Educationcoe

15

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 101 2011Child and Adolescent Development3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BTTh02:30pm04:00pmEduc-340NSecondary Educationcoe

37

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 319 2011Foundations of Education3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BTTh07:00am08:30amEduc-335NSecondary Educationcoe

93


Students
9
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Marietta B
 

1

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDSS 426 2011Teaching Strategies in Social Studies3.0Perdido, Jonathan AscuncionMW04:00pm05:30pmMultimedia35NSecondary Educationcoe

3

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDSS 222 2011World History and Civilization (Asia and Pacific)3.0Perdido, Jonathan AscuncionTTh04:00pm05:30pmEduc-135NSecondary Educationcoe

4


Students
6
Units
Name: Perdido, Jonathan Ascuncion
 

50

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Romero, Cryslie MW01:30pm02:30pmTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

41

2 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Romero, Cryslie MW03:00pm04:00pmTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

39

4 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Romero, Cryslie MW04:00pm05:00pmTC-11NSecondary Educationcoe

53

6 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Romero, Cryslie TTh07:00am08:00amTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

47

8 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Romero, Cryslie TTh09:00am10:00amTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

55

10 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Romero, Cryslie TTh10:00am11:00amTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

285


Students
12
Units
Name: Romero, Cryslie
 

35

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUH 214 2005Personality Development and Grooming3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMW10:00am11:30amMothersRm35NSecondary Educationcoe

35


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

6

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Uy, Liberty ATTh09:00am10:00amTC-2-999NSecondary Educationcoe

6


Students
2
Units
Name: Uy, Liberty A
 

56

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Valencia, Zenaida ATTh03:00pm04:00pmTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

58

2 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Valencia, Zenaida ATTh04:00pm05:00pmTC-140NSecondary Educationcoe

114


Students
4
Units
Name: Valencia, Zenaida A
 

81

0 +cohBSNDB1.0MFND 111 2011Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (1st Year-1st Semester)0.0Balagtas, Maribel CF09:00am10:30amnone50TBBSNDcoh

37

1 +cohBSNDBSND1.0MFND 411 2011Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (4th Year-1st Semester)0.0Balagtas, Maribel CF09:00am10:30amnone50TBSNDBSNDcoh

48

2 +cohBSNDND1.0MFND 311 2011Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (3rd Year-1st Semester)0.0Balagtas, Maribel CF09:00am10:30amnone50TNDBSNDcoh

43

3 +cohBSND1.0MFND 211 2011Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (2nd Year-1st Semester)0.0Balagtas, Maribel CF09:00am10:30amnone50TBSNDcoh

209


Students
4
Units
Name: Balagtas, Maribel C
 

3

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 1.0DRPH 721 2012Public Health Seminar1.0Estrada, Miriam RW08:00am12:00pmMPR-210NDRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

3


Students
1
Units
Name: Estrada, Miriam R
 

8

0 +cohDPHDRPH, 3.0DRPH 723 2011Pathology of Human Systems3.0Castillo, Eleanor CSun01:00pm06:00pmGradRm-315NDRPH, DPHcoh

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eleanor C
 

3

0 +cohDPHDRPH, 6.0DRPH 822 2012Clinical Internship/Clerkship6.0Galang, Dina DThF08:00am05:00pmMAMC5NDRPH, DPHcoh

3


Students
6
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

6

0 +cohDPHDRPH, 3.0DRPH 732 2011Crisis Intervention, Management and Counseling3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PTh02:00pm05:00pmMPR-215NDRPH, DPHcoh

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

4

0 +cohDPHDRPH, 3.0DRPH 711 2011Advanced Human Anatomy and Physiology3.0Mergal, Vicky CM01:00pm06:00pmGradRm-315NDRPH, DPHcoh

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

107

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MFMS 411 2011Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (4th Year-1st Semester)0.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HF09:00am11:00amCDAH150TBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

115

1 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MFMS 311 2011Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (3rd Year-1st Semester)0.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HF09:00am11:00amCDAH150TBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

143

2 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MFMS 211 2011Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (2nd Year-1st Semester)0.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HF09:00am11:00amCDAH150TBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

185

3 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MFMS 111 2011Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (1st Year-1st Semester)0.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HF09:00am11:00amCDAH50TBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

550


Students
4
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ma. Kristine H
 

0

0 +cohMedical Laboratory Science3.0MTCC 311 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

1

0 +cohMedical Laboratory Science2.0MTCC 322 2011Clinical Chemistry II2.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

1

2 +cohMedical Laboratory Science1.0MTCC 322L 2011Clinical Chemistry II1.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ma. Kristine H
 

12

0 +cohMLSbmls3.0MTHE 321 2012Clinical Hematology I Lecture3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CTTh09:00am12:00pmAlumniH207A16NbmlsMLScoh

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

16

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoM06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20216NBMLS, MLScoh

12

1 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoT06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20216NSection C (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

17

2 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoTh06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection E (2Q)BMLS, MLScoh

16

3 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoTh06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20216NSection F (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

16

4 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoW06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20216NSection D (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

17

5 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoW06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection G (2Q)BMLS, MLScoh

94


Students
6
Units
Name: Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco
 

14

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.M06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection A (2Q)BMLS, MLScoh

37

1 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCC 313L 2011Clinical Chemistry III (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.Sun06:30am12:30pmAlumniH21130NSection A (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

17

2 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.T06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection C (2Q)BMLS, MLScoh

68


Students
3
Units
Name: De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.
 

3

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHI 322L 2012Histopathology Laboratory1.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBMLS, MLScoh

32

1 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCC 313L 2011Clinical Chemistry III (Laboratory)1.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioT06:30am12:30pmAlumniH21130NSection B (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

3

2 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTHI 322 2012Histopathology Lecture2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioTTh08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBMLS, MLScoh

38


Students
4
Units
Name: Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio
 

12

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHE 411L 2011Clinical Hematology I (Laboratory)1.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CM01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20216NSection A (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

15

1 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCC 311L 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CM06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection A (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

16

2 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCC 311L 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CT06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection C (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

15

3 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCC 311L 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CTh06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection G (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

18

4 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCC 311L 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CW06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20418NSection E (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

76


Students
5
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

30

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 3.0MTLS 411 2011Seminar I3.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HTh01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20245N1st QuarterBMLS, MLScoh

30


Students
3
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ma. Kristine H
 

17

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoM06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20518NSection A (2Q)BMLS, MLScoh

14

1 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoM06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20520NSection A (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

21

2 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoT01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20418NBMLS, MLScoh

14

3 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoT06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20518NBMLS, MLScoh

14

4 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoT06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20520NSection C (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

16

5 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoTh01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20518NBMLS, MLScoh

16

6 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoTh06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20520NSection G (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

16

7 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoW06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20520NSection E (1Q)BMLS, MLScoh

20

8 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoW06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20518NSection C (2Q)BMLS, MLScoh

148


Students
9
Units
Name: Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao
 

16

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroMT06:30am09:30amAlumniH20118NSection ABMLS, MLScoh

14

2 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroWTh06:30am09:30amAlumniH20118NSection EBMLS, MLScoh

30


Students
4
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero
 

38

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 3.0MTLS 210 2011Introduction to Medical Technology3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.TTh07:00am08:30amAlumniH20945NBMLS, MLScoh

38


Students
3
Units
Name: Sales, Ma. Estrella H.
 

15

0 +cohMLS2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoMT01:00pm04:00pmAlumniH20118NSection CMLScoh

14

2 +cohMLS2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoMT04:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20118NSection DMLScoh

16

4 +cohMLS2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoWTh01:00pm04:00pmAlumniH20118NSection GMLScoh

45


Students
6
Units
Name: Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco
 

17

0 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.M01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20518NSection B (2Q)MLScoh

20

1 +cohMLS1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.M01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20520NSection B (1Q)MLScoh

13

2 +cohMLS1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.T01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20520NSection D (1Q)MLScoh

18

3 +cohMLS1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.Th01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20520NSection H (1Q)MLScoh

0

4 +cohMLS1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.Th01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20418NSection F (2Q)MLScoh

15

5 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.Th06:30am12:30pmAlumniH20518NMLScoh

14

6 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311L 2011Histology (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.W01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20518NSection D (2Q)MLScoh

20

7 +cohMLS1.0MTCM 310L 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Laboratory)1.0De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.W01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20520NSection F (1Q)MLScoh

117


Students
8
Units
Name: De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.
 

61

0 +cohMLS2.0MTCC 313 2005Clinical Chemistry III2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMW01:00pm03:00pmAlumniH20960N1st QuarterMLScoh

60

2 +cohMLS2.0MTLM 410 2011Laboratory Management2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMW03:30pm05:30pmAlumniH20965N1st QuarterMLScoh

28

4 +cohMLS2.0MTCC 313 2005Clinical Chemistry III2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMW07:30am09:30amAlumniH20930N1st QuarterMLScoh

44

6 +cohMLS2.0MTLM 410 2011Laboratory Management2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMW10:00am12:00pmAlumniH20950N1st QuarterMLScoh

20

8 +cohMLS1.0MTCC 313L 2005Clinical Chemistry III (Laboratory)1.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioT01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH21130NSection C (1Q)MLScoh

9

9 +cohMLS2.0MTLS 422 2011Seminar II2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioTh02:00pm05:00pmnone20Nfor internsMLScoh

222


Students
11
Units
Name: Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio
 

28

0 +cohMLS3.0MTCC 311 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMW03:00pm06:00pmAlumniH207A30N1st QuarterMLScoh

34

3 +cohMLS3.0MTLS 210 2011Introduction to Medical Technology3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CTTh01:00pm02:30pmAlumniH207B30NMLScoh

35

6 +cohMLS3.0MTCC 311 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CTTh03:00pm06:00pmAlumniH207B30N1st QuarterMLScoh

97


Students
9
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

35

0 +cohMLS3.0MTMI 311 2011Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MW01:00pm02:30pmAlumniH207B30NMLScoh

35

3 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311 2011Histology (Lecture)1.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MW03:00pm04:00pmAlumniH207B35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

45

4 +cohMLS3.0MTMI 311 2011Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MW07:30am09:00amAlumniH207A60NMLScoh

33

7 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311 2011Histology (Lecture)1.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MW10:30am11:30amAlumniH207A35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

13

8 +cohMLS3.0MTLS 412 2011Research II3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  Sun08:00am11:00amAlumniH207A20NMLScoh

29

11 +cohMLS3.0MTMI 311 2011Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  TTh01:00pm02:30pmAlumniH207A30NMLScoh

60

14 +cohMLS3.0MTLS 411 2011Seminar I3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  TTh03:00pm06:00pmAlumniH20945N1st QuarterMLScoh

30

17 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311 2011Histology (Lecture)1.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  TTh03:00pm04:00pmAlumniH207A35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

15

18 +cohMLS1.0MTHI 311 2011Histology (Lecture)1.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  TTh08:30am09:30amAlumniH20935N2nd QuarterMLScoh

2

19 +cohMLS3.0MTMI 311 2011Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  WTh03:00pm04:00pmnone1NTutorial ClassMLScoh

297


Students
22
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ferdinand
 

27

0 +cohMLS2.0MTCM 310 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture)2.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HMW01:00pm03:00pmAlumniH207A30N1st QuarterMLScoh

34

2 +cohMLS2.0MTCM 310 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture)2.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HMW03:30pm05:30pmAlumniH207B30N1st QuarterMLScoh

34

4 +cohMLS3.0MTCC 311 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HMW09:00am10:30amAlumniH207A30NMLScoh

45

7 +cohMLS2.0MTCM 310 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture)2.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HTTh07:30am09:30amAlumniH207B50N1st QuarterMLScoh

27

9 +cohMLS2.0MTCM 310 2011Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture)2.0Mendoza, Ma. Kristine HTTh10:00am12:00pmAlumniH207A30N1st QuarterMLScoh

167


Students
11
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ma. Kristine H
 

14

0 +cohMLS1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoM01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20418NSection D (2Q)MLScoh

14

1 +cohMLS1.0MTSB 311L 2011Serology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoW01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20418NSection H (2Q)MLScoh

28


Students
2
Units
Name: Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao
 

19

0 +cohMLS2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroMT09:30am12:30pmAlumniH20118NSection BMLScoh

15

2 +cohMLS1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroT01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20216NSection G (1Q)MLScoh

15

3 +cohMLS1.0MTCC 311L 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroTh01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20418NSection H (1Q)MLScoh

18

4 +cohMLS1.0MTCC 311L 2011Clinical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroW01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20418NSection F (1Q)MLScoh

2

5 +cohMLS2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroWTh02:00pm04:00pmnone1TTutorial ClassMLScoh

15

7 +cohMLS2.0MTMI 311L 2011Bacteriology (Laboratory)2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroWTh09:30am12:30pmAlumniH20118NSection FMLScoh

84


Students
9
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero
 

16

0 +cohMLS1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.M01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20216NSection B (1Q)MLScoh

31

1 +cohMLS3.0MTSB 311 2011Serology and Immunology (Lecture)3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.MW01:00pm04:00pmAlumniH207A35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

31

4 +cohMLS3.0MTSB 311 2011Serology and Immunology (Lecture)3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.MW09:00am12:00pmAlumniH207B35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

60

7 +cohMLS2.0MTHE 412 2011Hematology II (Lecture)2.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.TTh01:00pm03:00pmAlumniH20965N1st QuarterMLScoh

34

9 +cohMLS3.0MTSB 311 2011Serology and Immunology (Lecture)3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.TTh02:30pm05:30pmAlumniH207A35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

35

12 +cohMLS3.0MTSB 311 2011Serology and Immunology (Lecture)3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.TTh09:00am12:00pmAlumniH207A35N2nd QuarterMLScoh

45

15 +cohMLS2.0MTHE 412 2011Hematology II (Lecture)2.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.TTh10:00am12:00pmAlumniH20950N1st QuarterMLScoh

14

17 +cohMLS1.0MTHE 412L 2011Hematology II (Laboratory)1.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.W01:00pm07:00pmAlumniH20216NSection E (1Q)MLScoh

266


Students
18
Units
Name: Sales, Ma. Estrella H.
 

5

0 +cohMPHMPH, 1.0MPHP 511 2011Public Health Seminar1.0Estrada, Miriam RW10:00am12:00pmMPR-120NAug 6,27, Sep 17, Oct 8MPH, MPHcoh

5


Students
1
Units
Name: Estrada, Miriam R
 

8

0 +cohMPHMPHHPE, 3.0MPHP 530 2011Physiology and Physical Fitness3.0Castillo, Eleanor CSun09:00am12:00pmGradRm-320NMPHHPE, MPHcoh

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eleanor C
 

6

0 +cohMPHMPHHPE, 2.0MPHP 612 2011Current Issues in Public Health2.0Estrada, Miriam RW08:00am12:00pmMPR-120NJuly 23 - Oct 8MPHHPE, MPHcoh

6


Students
2
Units
Name: Estrada, Miriam R
 

7

0 +cohMPHMPHHPE, 3.0MPHE 531 2011Workplace Health Promotion3.0Marquez, Hannah G.Th02:00pm05:00pmMPR-120NMPHHPE, MPHcoh

2

3 +cohMPHMPHHPE, 3.0MPHP 614 2011Program Planning and Evaluation3.0Marquez, Hannah G.Th09:00am12:00pmMPR-120NMPHHPE, MPHcoh

6

6 +cohMPHMPHHPE, 3.0MPHP 513 2012Health Education Princples and Practices with Dynamics of Behavior Change3.0Marquez, Hannah G.W02:00pm05:00pmMPR-120NMPHHPE, MPHcoh

15


Students
9
Units
Name: Marquez, Hannah G.
 

9

0 +cohNutrition and Dieteticsbsnd1.0FNDT 325L 2011Foodservice II (Laboratory)1.0Apalat, Margeta SM03:00pm06:00pmnone15NbsndNutrition and Dieteticscoh

9


Students
1
Units
Name: Apalat, Margeta S
 

21

0 +cohNutrition and Dieteticsbsnd1.0FNDT 311L 2011Nutrition in the Life Stages (Laboratory)1.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.W10:00am01:00pmND-312NbsndNutrition and Dieteticscoh

21


Students
1
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

20

0 +cohNutrition and Dieteticsbsnd1.0FNDT 413L 2011Nutrition Therapy II (Laboratory)1.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinSun08:00am05:00pmMAMC12NbsndNutrition and Dieteticscoh

20


Students
1
Units
Name: Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin
 

24

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND2.0FNDT 324 2011Nutrition Therapy I Lecture2.0Balagtas, Maribel CMW08:00am09:00amND-635NBSNDNutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

2 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND2.0FNDT 411 2011Food and Nutrition Research (Lecture)2.0Balagtas, Maribel CTTh09:00am10:00amCOH135NBSNDNutrition and Dieteticscoh

42


Students
4
Units
Name: Balagtas, Maribel C
 

26

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND2.0FNDT 325 2011Foodservice System II (Lecture)2.0Idaosos, Merlyn GMW10:00am11:00amND-535NBSNDNutrition and Dieteticscoh

26


Students
2
Units
Name: Idaosos, Merlyn G
 

24

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND2.0FNDT 311 2011Nutrition in the Life Stages (Lecture)2.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MW07:00am08:00amND-635NBSNDNutrition and Dieteticscoh

20

2 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND2.0FNDT 312 2011Assessment of Nutritional Status (Lecture)2.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MW09:00am10:00amND-635NBSNDNutrition and Dieteticscoh

44


Students
4
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

17

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 325L 2011Foodservice II (Laboratory)1.0Apalat, Margeta SW03:00pm06:00pmnone15NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

17


Students
1
Units
Name: Apalat, Margeta S
 

17

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 324L 2011Nutrition Therapy I Laboratory1.0Balagtas, Maribel CM03:00pm06:00pmND-335NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

1 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 412L 2011Nutrition Education (Laboratory)1.0Balagtas, Maribel CM11:30am02:30pmND-135NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

51

2 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 2.0FNDT 211 2011Basic Foods (Lecture)2.0Balagtas, Maribel CMW09:00am10:00amND-535NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

4 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 2.0FNDT 412 2011Nutrition Education (Lecture)2.0Balagtas, Maribel CTTh08:00am09:00amCOH135NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

7

6 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 324L 2011Nutrition Therapy I Laboratory1.0Balagtas, Maribel CW03:00pm06:00pmND-312NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

7 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 411L 2011Food and Nutrition Research (Laboratory)1.0Balagtas, Maribel CW11:30am02:30pmND-135NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

129


Students
8
Units
Name: Balagtas, Maribel C
 

13

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 222L 2011Basic Nutrition (Laboratory)1.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.M10:00am01:00pmND-315NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

34

1 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 111 2012Introduction to Nutrition1.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.T11:30am12:30pmCOH250NJuly 24-Oct 9BSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

2 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 312L 2011Assessment of Nutritional Status (Laboratory)1.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.Th11:30am02:30pmND-535NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

20

3 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 2.0FNDT 413 2011Nutrition Therapy II (Lecture)2.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.TTh07:00am08:00amND-535NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

23

5 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 2.0FNDT 222 2011Basic Nutrition (Lecture)2.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.TTh08:00am09:00amND-535NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

27

7 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 3.0FNDT 326 2011Public Health Nutrition3.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.TTh09:30am11:00amND-635NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

135


Students
10
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

18

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 313L 2011Foodservice System I (Laboratory)1.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinM10:00am01:00pmND-212NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

12

1 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 3.0FNDT 425 2011Food Service Field Experience3.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone35NJul. 21-Aug.15BSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

13

4 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 4.0FNDT 424 2011Hospital Field Experience4.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone35NJune 9- Jul. 18BSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

20

8 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 2.0FNDT 313 2011Foodservice System I (Lecture)2.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMW08:00am09:00amND-535NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

18

10 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 211L 2011Basic Foods (Laboratory)1.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinT11:30am02:30pmND-215NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

24

11 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 211L 2011Basic Foods (Laboratory)1.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinTh11:30am02:30pmND-215NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

105


Students
12
Units
Name: Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin
 

1

0 +cohNutrition and Dietetics3.0FNDT 326 2011Public Health Nutrition3.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassNutrition and Dieteticscoh

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

12

0 +cohNutrition and Dietetics5.0FNDT 426 2011Community Field Experience5.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone26NAug. 18-Oct. 10Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

12


Students
5
Units
Name: Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin
 

1

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2012Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

40

3 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2012Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord ETTh04:00pm05:30pmCOH11NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

36

6 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2012Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord ETTh08:30am10:00amCOH140NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

77


Students
9
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

45

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)2.0REHE 111 2011Principles of Health2.0Marquez, Hannah G.MW08:30am09:30amCOH16NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

1

2 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)2.0REHE 111 2011Principles of Health2.0Marquez, Hannah G.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

46


Students
4
Units
Name: Marquez, Hannah G.
 

62

0 +conCON 3BSN, 1.0MFN3 311 2011Nursing Majors' Forum (3rd Year-1st Semester)0.0Bingcang, Angel FioF09:00am10:30amCON-20360TBSN, CON 3con

59

1 +conCON 3BSN, 14.0NCMN 315 2008(NCM 103) Care of Clients with Probs in Oxygenation8.0Bingcang, Angel FioMTWTh08:00am05:00pmCON-20260NBSN, CON 3con

121


Students
15
Units
Name: Bingcang, Angel Fio
 

46

0 +conCON-Level 2BSN3.0BION 210 2011Bioethics3.0Rodriguez, Jane LTTh08:30am10:00amCON-30250NSection ABSNCON-Level 2con

36

3 +conCON-Level 2BSN3.0BION 210 2011Bioethics3.0Rodriguez, Jane LTTh10:00am11:30amCON-30250NSection BBSNCON-Level 2con

91

6 +conCON-Level 2BSN, 1.0MFN2 211 2011Nursing Majors' Forum (2nd Year-1st Semester)0.0Rodriguez, Jane LF09:00am10:30pmCON-302100TBSN, CON-Level 2con

90

7 +conCON-Level 2BSN, 3.0PHAN 210 2011Pharmacology3.0Rodriguez, Jane LMW01:00pm04:00pmCON-302100NBSN, CON-Level 2con

90

10 +conCON-Level 2BSN, 8.0NCMN 213 2009Care of Mother, Child and Family (8/4)4.0Rodriguez, Jane LSMW07:30am11:30amCON-303100NBSN, CON-Level 2con

353


Students
18
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Jane L
 

9

0 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNHB 620 2011Human Behavior in Health Care System3.0Galang, Dina DTh05:00am07:00amCON-1035TMNGraduate Nursingcon

9


Students
3
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

33

0 +conGraduate NursingMN1.0MNNI 620L 2010Nursing Informatics (Practicum)1.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSun05:00am07:00amCON-10310TMNGraduate Nursingcon

35

1 +conGraduate NursingMN2.0MNNI 620 2010Nursing Informatics2.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSun08:00am06:00pmCON-10310NMNGraduate Nursingcon

68


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Beryl Ben C
 

33

0 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNAT 610 2012Clinical and Classroom Assessment Technique3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueSun08:00am06:00pmnone10TMNGraduate Nursingcon

33


Students
3
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

1

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN, 1.0MNAA 522L 2011Adult and Aging II - Practicum1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun05:00am07:00amOff-Campus4TMSN, Graduate Nursingcon

1


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

12

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN, MN3.0MNAP 510 2011Advanced Pathophysiology3.0Galang, Dina DW02:00pm05:00pmCON-10320NMSN, MNGraduate Nursingcon

12

3 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN3.0MNTF 515 2011Theoretical Found for Advance Nursing Practice3.0Galang, Dina DM02:00pm05:00pmCON-10320NMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

28

6 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN3.0MNHP 530 2014Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0Galang, Dina DSun08:00am06:00pmCON-10315TMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

2

9 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN1.0MNGF 511L 2011Growing Family I - Practicum1.0Galang, Dina DT05:00am07:00amOff-Campus5TMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

2

10 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN3.0MNGF 511 2011Growing Family I3.0Galang, Dina DW09:00am12:00pmCON-10350NMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

56


Students
13
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

12

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN1.0MNHA 510L 2012Advanced Health Assessment (Practicum)0.0Rodriguez, Jane LW05:00am07:00amGradRm-215NTBAMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

12


Students
1
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Jane L
 

12

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN2.0MNHA 510 2012Advanced Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Seaman, Rima NepangueM09:00am12:00pmGradRm-215NMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

11

2 +conGraduate NursingMSN/MN3.0MNAA 511 2011Adult and Aging I3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueW09:00am12:00pmGradRm-215NMSN/MNGraduate Nursingcon

1

5 +conGraduate Nursing3.0MNCD 620 2011Curriculum Development in Higher Education3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassGraduate Nursingcon

7

8 +conGraduate Nursing1.0MNAA 511L 2011Adult and Aging I (Practicum)1.0Seaman, Rima NepangueT05:00am07:00amOff-Campus15TGraduate Nursingcon

31


Students
9
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

20

0 +conNursing-Level 1BSN3.0TFNN 111 2009Theoretical Foundations in Nursing3.0Caagbay, Raymond  MW10:00am11:30amCON-105-999NSEC ABSNNursing-Level 1con

81

3 +conNursing-Level 1BSN, 1.0MFN1 101 2009Nursing Majors' Forum (1st Year-1st Semester)0.0Caagbay, Raymond  F09:00am10:30amCON-304130TBSN, Nursing-Level 1con

29

4 +conNursing-Level 1BSN, 3.0TFNN 111 2009Theoretical Foundations in Nursing3.0Caagbay, Raymond  TTh08:30am10:00amCON-105-999NSEC BBSN, Nursing-Level 1con

23

7 +conNursing-Level 1BSN, 3.0TFNN 111 2009Theoretical Foundations in Nursing3.0Caagbay, Raymond  TTh10:00am11:30amCON-105-999NSEC CBSN, Nursing-Level 1con

153


Students
10
Units
Name: Caagbay, Raymond
 

1

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN3.0RESN 321 2012Nursing Research I2.0Bingcang, Angel FioMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSNNursing- Level IVcon

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Bingcang, Angel Fio
 

1

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 3.0BION 210 2011Bioethics3.0Jael, Teresita AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Jael, Teresita A
 

92

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 1.0MFN4 411 2011Nursing Majors' Forum (4th Year-1st Semester)0.0Malabat, Carmela G.F09:00am10:30amCON-30688TBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

86

1 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 3.0CAPN 411 2009Competency Appraisal I3.0Malabat, Carmela G.MW01:00pm05:00pmCON-30688NBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

86

4 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 11.0NCMN 418 2009Care of Clients, Across the Lifespan and Pop. Group6.0Malabat, Carmela G.MW08:00am12:00pmCON-30688NBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

264


Students
15
Units
Name: Malabat, Carmela G.
 

86

0 +conNursing- Level IVBSN, 4.0NCMN 419 2009Nursing Leadership and Management4.0Polancos, Jacqueline G.TTh08:00am05:00pmCON-30888NBSN, Nursing- Level IVcon

86


Students
4
Units
Name: Polancos, Jacqueline G.
 

0

0 +conNursing- Level IV2.0ELEN 321 2012Elective Course I2.0Bingcang, Angel FioMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassNursing- Level IVcon

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Bingcang, Angel Fio
 

0

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 301 2011Field School of Evangelism3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone50NCOTcot

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

51

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MW07:00am08:30amCOT-345NACOTcot

51


Students
3
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

54

0 +cotCOTABTHEO1.0MFT2 211 2012ABTH Majors' forum0.0Amurao, Julio CF09:00am12:00pmCOT-450TABTHEOCOTcot

54


Students
1
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

41

0 +cotCOTABTHEO3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HTTh04:00pm05:30pmCOT-145NKABTHEOCOTcot

41


Students
3
Units
Name: Conejos, Danilo H
 

46

0 +cotCOTABTHEO3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.TTh05:00pm07:00pmCOT-345Nc sec.1&2 (NURSING)ABTHEOCOTcot

46


Students
3
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

58

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 1.0MFT1 111 2012ABTH Majors' forum0.0Amurao, Julio CF09:00am12:00pmCOT-450TABTHEO, COTcot

51

1 +cotCOTABTHEO, 1.0MFT4 411 2012ABTH Majors' forum0.0Amurao, Julio CF09:00am12:00pmCOT-450TABTHEO, COTcot

39

2 +cotCOTABTHEO, 1.0MFT3 311 2012ABTH Majors' forum0.0Amurao, Julio CF09:00am12:00pmCOT-450TABTHEO, COTcot

0

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 502 2008District Laboratory Program3.0Amurao, Julio CMW07:00am08:30amCOT-445NABTHEO, COTcot

50

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Amurao, Julio CMW08:30am10:00amCOT-245NB ( Life and Teachings of Jesus)ABTHEO, COTcot

16

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 417 2012Global Mission3.0Amurao, Julio CMW10:00am11:30amCOT-445NABTHEO, COTcot

5

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 413 2008Church and Society3.0Amurao, Julio CTTh05:30pm07:00pmCOT-17NABTHEO, COTcot

219


Students
15
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

55

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Casel, Lilibeth D.TTh08:30am10:00amCOT-245NE ( Deno, Philo, SOP)ABTHEO, COTcot

54

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Casel, Lilibeth D.TTh10:00am11:30amCOT-245NG ( Deno, Philo, SOP)ABTHEO, COTcot

109


Students
6
Units
Name: Casel, Lilibeth D.
 

54

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Celestre, Jimmy AMW10:00am11:30amCOT-245NC ( Life and teachings of Jesus)ABTHEO, COTcot

54


Students
3
Units
Name: Celestre, Jimmy A
 

51

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HMW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-6-999NG (Theology)( christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

8

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 324 2011Church History3.0Conejos, Danilo HMW04:00pm05:30pmCOT-645NABTHEO, COTcot

28

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 414 2008Systematic Theology3.0Conejos, Danilo HMW08:30am10:00amCOT-645NABTHEO, COTcot

35

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 210 2010Methods of Bible Teaching3.0Conejos, Danilo HMW10:00am11:30amCOT-645NABTHEO, COTcot

47

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HTTh08:30am10:00amCOT-645ND ( Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

8

15 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 328 2014Issues on Women3.0Conejos, Danilo HTTh10:00am11:30amCOT-645NABTHEO, COTcot

0

18 +cotCOTABTHEO, 2.0RELB 328 2011Issues on Women2.0Conejos, Danilo HTTh10:00am11:30amCOT-6-999NABTHEO, COTcot

177


Students
20
Units
Name: Conejos, Danilo H
 

53

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0del Rosario, Mariano  MW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-245NE( Life and Teachings of Jesus)ABTHEO, COTcot

52

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0del Rosario, Mariano  MW04:00pm05:30pmCOT-245NJ (Deno, Philo, SOP)ABTHEO, COTcot

50

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0del Rosario, Mariano  TTh02:30pm04:00pmCOT-445NG (Life and Teachings of Jesus)ABTHEO, COTcot

40

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0del Rosario, Mariano  TTh04:00pm05:30pmCOT-445NJ (Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

43

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0del Rosario, Mariano  TTh08:30am10:00amCOT-445NC ( Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

238


Students
15
Units
Name: del Rosario, Mariano
 

39

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 411 2011Homiletics3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-445NABTHEO, COTcot

51

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMW04:00pm05:30pmCOT-145NI (Life and teachings of Jesus) ABTHEO, COTcot

24

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 416 2011Church Growth3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMW07:00am08:30amCOT-645NABTHEO, COTcot

46

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMW08:30am10:00amCOT-445NkABTHEO, COTcot

15

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 412 2011Senior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

20

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 311 2011Junior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

12

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 322 2011Junior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

8

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 422 2011Senior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

49

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0De Ocampo, Moises VTTh02:30pm04:00pmCOT-645NF (Life and Teachings of Jesus)ABTHEO, COTcot

24

15 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 317 2008Pastoral Ministry3.0De Ocampo, Moises VTTh04:00pm05:30pmCOT-645NABTHEO, COTcot

288


Students
18
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

49

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-545NH (Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

45

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MW04:00pm05:30pmCOT-5-999NH (Theology) (Life and Teaching of JesusABTHEO, COTcot

47

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MW08:30am10:00amCOT-545NB ( Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

55

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MW10:00am11:30amCOT-545NE ( Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

5

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 301 2011Field School of Evangelism3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.Sun08:00am05:00pmnone50TABTHEO, COTcot

0

15 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 326 2008Public Evangelism3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.Sun08:00am05:00pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

0

18 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 327A 2004Public Evangelism3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

17

21 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.TTh02:30pm04:00pmCOT-545NI (Christian Beliefs) (nursing)ABTHEO, COTcot

53

24 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.TTh04:00pm05:30pmCOT-545NK (Deno, Philo, SOP)ABTHEO, COTcot

271


Students
27
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

18

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 424 2011Thesis Writing3.0Fernando, Andresito PMW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-145NABTHEO, COTcot

5

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 329 2011New Testament Greek 13.0Fernando, Andresito PMW07:00am08:30amCOT-145NABTHEO, COTcot

32

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 312 2011Old Testament Hebrew3.0Fernando, Andresito PMW08:30am10:00amCOT-145NABTHEO, COTcot

20

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 315 2011Biblical Backgrounds3.0Fernando, Andresito PMW10:00am11:30amCOT-145NABTHEO, COTcot

31

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 313 2011Biblical Hermeneutics3.0Fernando, Andresito PTTh10:00am11:30amCOT-145NABTHEO, COTcot

106


Students
15
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

61

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Genebago, Petronio MardoTTh02:30pm04:00pmCOT-245NDABTHEO, COTcot

58

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Genebago, Petronio MardoTTh04:00pm05:30pmCOT-245NEABTHEO, COTcot

119


Students
6
Units
Name: Genebago, Petronio Mardo
 

55

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Javien, Rico TMW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-745NHABTHEO, COTcot

34

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 316 2007Theology and Practice of Worship3.0Javien, Rico TMW04:00pm05:30pmCOT-445NABTHEO, COTcot

54

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Javien, Rico TMW07:00am08:30amCOT-245NAABTHEO, COTcot

56

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Javien, Rico TMW08:30am10:00amCOT-745NFABTHEO, COTcot

77

12 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Javien, Rico TTTh08:30am10:00amCOT-145NBABTHEO, COTcot

276


Students
15
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

15

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 2.0REHE 313 2011Home Health Care2.0Marquez, Hannah G.TTh02:30pm03:30pmCOT-145NABTHEO, COTcot

28

2 +cotCOTABTHEO, 2.0REHE 414 2000Healing Church and Community Care2.0Marquez, Hannah G.TTh04:00pm05:00pmCOT-345NABTHEO, COTcot

43


Students
4
Units
Name: Marquez, Hannah G.
 

53

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Reyes, Manuel DMW10:00am11:30amCOT-345NF ( Deno, Philo, SOP)ABTHEO, COTcot

52

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Reyes, Manuel DTTh08:30am10:00amCOT-345NGABTHEO, COTcot

74

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 2.0REHE 111 2011Principles of Health2.0Reyes, Manuel DTTh10:00am11:00amCOT-35NABTHEO, COTcot

179


Students
8
Units
Name: Reyes, Manuel D
 

25

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 111 2011Master Guide0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

37

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 112 2011Voice of Youth0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45T(as a member)ABTHEO, COTcot

20

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 314 2011Voice of Youth0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45T(as speaker)ABTHEO, COTcot

22

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 224 2011Cross-Culture Expose0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

22

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 301 2011Literature Evangelism Exposure0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 423 2011Chaplaincy0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

18

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 122 2012Master Guide0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

31

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 213 2012Voice of Youth0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am05:00pmnone45T(as  coordinator)ABTHEO, COTcot

175


Students
0
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

53

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MW02:30pm04:00pmCOT-345NH (Deno, Philo, SOP)ABTHEO, COTcot

27

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 415 2011Church Leadership and Administration3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MW04:00pm05:30pmCOT-345NABTHEO, COTcot

48

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MW08:30am10:00amCOT-345NA ( Life and Teachings of Jesus)ABTHEO, COTcot

24

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 222 2011Sabbath School Teaching0.0Tuting, Agapito A.Sun08:00am05:00pmnone45TABTHEO, COTcot

50

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Tuting, Agapito A.TTh10:00am11:30amCOT-445NF ( Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

202


Students
12
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

37

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 318 2012Research Methodology3.0Vergara, Abel  BTTh02:30pm04:00pmCOT-345NABTHEO, COTcot

6

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 421 2012Fundamental of Church Management3.0Vergara, Abel  BTTh04:00pm05:30pmCOT-76NABTHEO, COTcot

49

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Vergara, Abel  BTTh08:30am10:00amCOT-545ND( Deno, Philo, SOP) (Theology)ABTHEO, COTcot

54

9 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Vergara, Abel  BTTh10:00am11:30amCOT-545NCABTHEO, COTcot

146


Students
12
Units
Name: Vergara, Abel B
 

9

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 220 2012Personal Evangelism3.0Amurao, Julio CTTh07:00am08:30amCOT-545NCOTcot

21

3 +cotCOT2.0RELB 220 2011Personal Evangelism2.0Amurao, Julio CTTh07:00am08:30amCOT-545NCOTcot

30


Students
5
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

97

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Celestre, Jimmy AMW07:00am08:30amCOT-545NDCOTcot

58

3 +cotCOT3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Celestre, Jimmy ASun08:00am11:00amCOT-245Nfor Nursing onlyCOTcot

155


Students
6
Units
Name: Celestre, Jimmy A
 

51

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HTTh07:00am08:30amCOT-645NACOTcot

51


Students
3
Units
Name: Conejos, Danilo H
 

67

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0del Rosario, Mariano  TTh07:00am08:30amCOT-445NJCOTcot

67


Students
3
Units
Name: del Rosario, Mariano
 

30

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 412 2011New Testament l3.0Fernando, Andresito PTTh07:00am08:30amCOT-145NCOTcot

30


Students
3
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

43

0 +cotCOT3.0RELB 314 2011Old Testament l3.0Javien, Rico TTTh07:00am08:30amCOT-345NCOTcot

43


Students
3
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

4

0 +cotTheologyBMLS, 2.0RELB 220 2011Personal Evangelism2.0Amurao, Julio CSun07:30am08:30amnone1TSpecial ClassBMLS, Theologycot

4


Students
2
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

1

0 +cotTheology3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyTheologycot

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

0

0 +cotTheology3.0RELB 423 2011New Testament II3.0Fernando, Andresito PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassTheologycot

1

3 +cotTheology3.0RELB 422 2011Theology and Practice of Stewardship3.0Fernando, Andresito PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyTheologycot

1


Students
6
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

1

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 1.0AGRI 140 2000Special Topics1.0Lascuna, Medardo OMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50TBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

12

1 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0AGRI 322 2011Fundamentals of Farm Management3.0Lascuna, Medardo OTTh04:00pm05:30pmAgri-220NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

13


Students
4
Units
Name: Lascuna, Medardo O
 

8

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0CRSC 132 2008Principles of Crop Production3.0Paez, Winifredo CMW03:30pm06:00pmAgri-220NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Paez, Winifredo C
 

3

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 1.0MFAG 311 2012Agriculture Majors' Forum0.0Vegafria, Juarren  F09:00am10:30amnone50TBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

9

1 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 1.0MFAG 411 2012Agriculture Majors' Forum0.0Vegafria, Juarren  F09:00am10:30amnone50TBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

2

2 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0CRSC 132 2009Principles of Crop Protection3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MW10:00am12:30pmAgri-150NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

11

5 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0CRSC 122 2008Principles of Crop Protection3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MW10:00am12:30pmnone50NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

25


Students
8
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

2

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIA, 3.0AGRI 196 2005Thesis3.0Lascuna, Medardo OSun07:00am10:00amAgri-250NBSAGRIA, Agriculturecst

6

3 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIA, 3.0CRSC 228 2011Agriculture Marketing3.0Lascuna, Medardo OTTh01:00pm02:30pmAgri-220NBSAGRIA, Agriculturecst

10

6 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIA, 3.0ANSC 419 2011Milk Hygiene and Dairy Management3.0Lascuna, Medardo OTTh02:30pm05:00pmAgri-120NBSAGRIA, Agriculturecst

8

9 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIA, 3.0ANSC 313 2011Principles of Poultry Production3.0Lascuna, Medardo OTTh09:00am11:30amAgri-120NBSAGRIA, Agriculturecst

26


Students
12
Units
Name: Lascuna, Medardo O
 

13

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIA, 1.0MFAG 211 2012Agriculture Majors' Forum0.0Vegafria, Juarren  F09:00am10:30amnone50TBSAGRIA, Agriculturecst

13


Students
1
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

0

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim M07:00am12:00pmSci-106-999NABiologycst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

27

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 414 2011Animal Behavior3.0Guyo, Johnny GT02:00pm05:00pmSci-10450NBSBIOL, Biologycst

14

3 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 416 2011Histology Lecture2.0Guyo, Johnny GTTh08:30am10:00amSci-10725NBSBIOL, Biologycst

41


Students
5
Units
Name: Guyo, Johnny G
 

32

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 215 2011Plant Anatomy Lecture2.0Vegafria, Juarren  MW07:00am08:30amSci-10425NBSBIOL, Biologycst

32


Students
2
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

18

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 1.0MFBI 111 2012Biology Majors' Forum0.0Yllano, Orlex BF07:00am09:00amnone50TBSBIOL, Biologycst

22

1 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 427 2012Introduction to Bioinformatics with System Biology3.0Yllano, Orlex BMW04:00pm05:30pmGenLab25NBSBIOL, Biologycst

40


Students
4
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

24

0 +cstBiologyBS Biology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Evangelista, Ephraim MW02:30pm04:00pmSci-103-999NDBS BiologyBiologycst

24


Students
3
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

0

0 +cstBiologyBS BIOLOGY1.0BIOL 316L 2012Basic Microbiology (Laboratory)1.0Esplana, Ferdinand AM01:00pm04:00pmSci-20125NABS BIOLOGYBiologycst

0


Students
1
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

3

0 +cstBiologyBSEGS, BEEDSCIHLT, 3.0BIOL 175 2009Ecology and Field of Biology3.0Catolico, Lester Harris Sun08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassBSEGS, BEEDSCIHLT, Biologycst

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

42

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 123L 2011General Botany Laboratory2.0Arce, Leilani D.M01:00pm06:00pmSci-10425NBiologycst

53

2 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 123 2011General Botany Lecture3.0Arce, Leilani D.MW08:30am10:00amSci-10430NBiologycst

56

5 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.MW10:00am11:30amSci-10310NBBiologycst

51

8 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.TTh01:00pm02:30pmSci-10210NCBiologycst

52

11 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.TTh02:30pm04:00pmSci-10210NDBiologycst

47

14 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.TTh04:00pm05:30pmSci-10210NEBiologycst

301


Students
17
Units
Name: Arce, Leilani D.
 

28

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 113L 2011General Zoology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris M01:00pm06:00pmSci-10525NBIOBiologycst

44

2 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 113 2011General Zoology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MW08:30am10:00amSci-102-999NABiologycst

43

5 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 113 2011General Zoology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MW10:00am11:30amSci-102-999NBIOBiologycst

2

8 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 421L 2011Ecology Laboratory1.0Catolico, Lester Harris MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

2

9 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 421 2011Ecology Lecture2.0Catolico, Lester Harris MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

42

11 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 113L 2011General Zoology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris T01:00pm06:00pmSci-105-999NBiologycst

35

13 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 113 2011General Zoology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris TTh08:30am10:00amSci-102-999NBBiologycst

57

16 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris TTh10:00am11:30amSci-102-999NFBiologycst

28

19 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 113L 2011General Zoology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris W01:00pm06:00pmSci-10525NRESERVEBiologycst

281


Students
21
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

19

0 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 225L 2011Microbiology with Parasitology Laboratory1.0Esplana, Ferdinand AM04:00pm07:00pmSci-20125NBBiologycst

53

1 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMW01:00pm02:30pmSci-10340NBiologycst

41

4 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 316 2012Basic Microbiology (Lecture)2.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMW07:00am08:30amCON-30530NABiologycst

48

6 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMW08:30am10:00amCON-30510NABiologycst

2

9 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 316 2012Basic Microbiology (Lecture)2.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

9

11 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 225L 2011Microbiology with Parasitology Laboratory1.0Esplana, Ferdinand AT01:00pm04:00pmSci-20125NCBiologycst

32

12 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 213 2011Entomology3.0Esplana, Ferdinand ATTh07:00am08:30amSci-10725NBiologycst

10

15 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 225 2011Microbiology with Parasitology Lecture3.0Esplana, Ferdinand ATTh08:30am10:00amCON-30530NBiologycst

19

18 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 225 2011Microbiology with Parasitology Lecture3.0Esplana, Ferdinand ATTh10:00am11:30amCON-30530NBiologycst

233


Students
21
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

28

0 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 316L 2012Basic Microbiology (Laboratory)1.0Evangelista, Ephraim F07:00am10:00amSci-20126NBiologycst

28

1 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Evangelista, Ephraim MW04:00pm05:30pmSci-103-999NEBiologycst

1

4 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 202L 2007Fundamentals of Genetics (Laboratory)2.0Evangelista, Ephraim MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBiologycst

27

6 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim T01:00pm06:00pmSci-10726NBiologycst

1

8 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim T07:00am12:00pmSci-106-999NBBiologycst

0

10 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim Th01:00pm06:00pmSci-107-999NBiologycst

12

12 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim Th07:00am12:00pmSci-10625NCBiologycst

16

14 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim W07:00am12:00pmSci-10625NDBiologycst

113


Students
16
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

13

0 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 312L 2011Human Anatomy Laboratory1.0Guyo, Johnny GM01:00pm04:00pmSci-10725NBiologycst

11

1 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 312 2011Human Anatomy Lecture2.0Guyo, Johnny GMW10:00am11:30amSci-10725NBiologycst

32

3 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 211L 2011Comparative Anatomy Laboratory2.0Guyo, Johnny GTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-10525NBiologycst

34

5 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 211 2011Comparative Anatomy Lecture3.0Guyo, Johnny GTTh10:00am11:30amSci-10725NBiologycst

13

8 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 416L 2011Histology Laboratory1.0Guyo, Johnny GW01:00pm04:00pmSci-10725NBiologycst

103


Students
9
Units
Name: Guyo, Johnny G
 

30

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresM01:00pm06:00pmSci-10625NEBiologycst

30

2 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMW08:30am10:00amSci-103-999NABiologycst

1

5 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 401 2005Human Anatomy (Lecture)2.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassBiologycst

28

7 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresT01:00pm06:00pmSci-10625NFBiologycst

38

9 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresTTh08:30am10:00amSci-103-999NBBiologycst

37

12 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresTTh10:00am11:30amSci-103-999NCBiologycst

31

15 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresW01:00pm06:00pmSci-10625NGBiologycst

195


Students
17
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

31

0 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 215L 2011Plant Anatomy Laboratory1.0Vegafria, Juarren  F01:00pm04:00pmSci-10425NBiologycst

3

1 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 314L 2012Taxonomy and Economic Botany Laboratory1.0Vegafria, Juarren  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TSpecial ClassBiologycst

3

2 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 314 2012Taxonomy and Economic Botany Lecture2.0Vegafria, Juarren  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone4TSpecial ClassBiologycst

37


Students
4
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

32

0 +cstBiology1.0MFBI 411 2012Biology Majors' Forum0.0Yllano, Orlex BF07:00am09:00amnone50TBiologycst

14

1 +cstBiology1.0MFBI 311 2012Biology Majors' Forum0.0Yllano, Orlex BF07:00am09:00amnone50TBiologycst

23

2 +cstBiology1.0MFBI 211 2012Biology Majors' Forum0.0Yllano, Orlex BF07:00am09:00amnone50TBiologycst

3

3 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 429 2011Seminar in Biology1.0Yllano, Orlex BF08:30am09:30amnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

1

4 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 411 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0Yllano, Orlex BMW02:30pm04:00pmSci-102-999NBBiologycst

36

7 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 411 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0Yllano, Orlex BMW07:00am08:30amSci-10230NABiologycst

28

10 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 413 2011Microtechnique3.0Yllano, Orlex BMW08:30am10:00amSci-10725NBiologycst

16

13 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 328 2011Methods of Research3.0Yllano, Orlex BMW10:00am11:30amSci-10430NBiologycst

14

16 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 411L 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Laboratory2.0Yllano, Orlex BT07:00am12:00pmSci-10525NBiologycst

167


Students
18
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

3

0 +cstChemistryBSChem1.0MFCH 211 2012Chemistry Majors' Forum0.0Arit, Leocadio PF09:00am10:30amSci-20350TBSChemChemistrycst

2

1 +cstChemistryBSChem1.0MFCH 411 2012Chemistry Majors' Forum0.0Arit, Leocadio PF09:00am10:30amSci-20350TBSChemChemistrycst

9

2 +cstChemistryBSChem1.0MFCH 111 2012Chemistry Majors' Forum0.0Arit, Leocadio PF09:00am10:30amSci-20350TBSChemChemistrycst

7

3 +cstChemistryBSChem1.0MFCH 311 2012Chemistry Majors' Forum0.0Arit, Leocadio PF09:00am10:30amSci-20350TBSChemChemistrycst

21


Students
4
Units
Name: Arit, Leocadio P
 

5

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 313 2011Advanced Organic Chemistry3.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMW01:00pm02:30pmSci-20310NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Celis, Jeandalyn Andales
 

28

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.M01:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

28

2 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.T01:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb1-999NFor CODChemistrycst

28

4 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.Th01:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb1-999NFor CODChemistrycst

25

6 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.Th07:30am12:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

26

8 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.W01:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

135


Students
10
Units
Name: Abuel, Erlinda A.
 

4

0 +cstChemistry1.0CHEM 301 2011Seminar in Chemistry1.0Arit, Leocadio PM05:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb25NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

40

1 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 105 2005General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Lecture)3.0Arit, Leocadio PMW08:30am10:00amSci-20240NChemistrycst

32

4 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 105 2005General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Lecture)3.0Arit, Leocadio PMW10:00am11:30amSci-20240NChemistrycst

1

7 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 121 2011Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0Arit, Leocadio PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyChemistrycst

30

10 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Arit, Leocadio PT07:30am12:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

24

12 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 105L 2005General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Laboratory)2.0Arit, Leocadio PW01:30pm06:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

131


Students
14
Units
Name: Arit, Leocadio P
 

27

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranM07:30am12:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

47

2 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 111 2012General Chemistry I Lecture3.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranMW02:30pm04:00pmSci-20335NChemistrycst

29

5 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 121 2011Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranMW04:00pm05:30pmSci-20335NChemistrycst

27

8 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 105L 2005General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Laboratory)2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranTh01:30pm06:30pmSci-20526NFor CON, PsycChemistrycst

28

10 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranTh07:30am12:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

26

12 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranW07:30am12:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

184


Students
14
Units
Name: Balane, Rosamond Beltran
 

19

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 121L 2011Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesM07:30am12:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

26

2 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 121 2011Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMW02:30pm04:00pmSci-20240NChemistrycst

7

5 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 213 2011Quantitative Analytical Chemistry Lecture3.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMW04:00pm05:30pmPioneerLb215NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

7

8 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 213L 2011Quantitative Analytical Chemistry Laboratory2.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesT01:30pm06:30pmSci-20515NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

27

10 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 121L 2011Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesT07:30am12:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

10

12 +cstChemistry1.0CHEM 323 2011Readings in Chemistry1.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesW08:30am09:30amPioneerLb210NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

96


Students
13
Units
Name: Celis, Jeandalyn Andales
 

1

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 411 2012Undergraduate Thesis I3.0Flores, Norma DMW01:00pm02:30pmPioneerLb210NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

28

3 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Flores, Norma DT07:00am10:00amSci-202-999NFor CODChemistrycst

28

6 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Flores, Norma DTh07:00am10:00amSci-202-999NFor CODChemistrycst

57


Students
9
Units
Name: Flores, Norma D
 

20

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 105L 2005General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Laboratory)2.0Garduque, Viola RM01:30pm06:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

26

2 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Garduque, Viola RM07:30am12:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

0

4 +cstChemistry0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0Garduque, Viola RMW07:00am08:30amSci-20235NChemistrycst

49

4 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 111 2012General Chemistry I Lecture3.0Garduque, Viola RTTh01:00pm02:30pmSci-20340NChemistrycst

43

7 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Garduque, Viola RTTh02:30pm04:00pmSci-20340NNot for CODChemistrycst

40

10 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Garduque, Viola RTTh08:30am10:00amSci-20340NNot for CODChemistrycst

48

13 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 111 2012General Chemistry I Lecture3.0Garduque, Viola RTTh10:00am11:30amSci-20340NNot for CODChemistrycst

13

16 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Garduque, Viola RW07:30am12:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

239


Students
18
Units
Name: Garduque, Viola R
 

20

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMW01:00pm02:30pmSci-20226NChemistrycst

7

3 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 224 2011Instrumental Methods of Chemical Analysis Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMW02:30pm04:00pmPioneerLb215NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

40

6 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 111 2012General Chemistry I Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMW07:00am08:30amSci-20340NChemistrycst

44

9 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 111 2012General Chemistry I Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMW08:30am10:00amSci-20340NChemistrycst

45

12 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMW10:00am11:30amSci-20340NChemistrycst

7

15 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 224L 2011Instrumental Methods of Chemical Analysis Laboratory2.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloTh01:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb215NFor Chem MajorsChemistrycst

15

17 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloTh07:30am12:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

178


Students
19
Units
Name: Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo
 

28

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Mercado, Giovani PM01:30pm06:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

28

2 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Mercado, Giovani PT01:30pm06:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

31

4 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Mercado, Giovani PTh01:30pm06:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

30

6 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 111L 2012General Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Mercado, Giovani PW01:30pm06:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

117


Students
8
Units
Name: Mercado, Giovani P
 

29

0 +cstComputer StudiesAAPD3.0CMSD 110 2008Computer Fundamentals with Dental Informatics3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizF09:00am12:00pmnone50NAAPDComputer Studiescst

30

3 +cstComputer StudiesAAPD3.0CMSD 110 2008Computer Fundamentals with Dental Informatics3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizM09:00am12:00pmnone50NAAPDComputer Studiescst

59


Students
6
Units
Name: Pasamba, Winelfred Guadiz
 

33

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSAT3.0BSIT 425 2011Advanced Computer Applications for Accountants3.0Bosito, Danilo CTTh02:30pm04:00pmITLab-140NBSATComputer Studiescst

10

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSDE 414 2011Thesis I3.0Bosito, Danilo CMW10:00am11:30amCSRoom28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

18

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS5.0CSUS 111 2011CS Fundamentals5.0Bosito, Danilo CTTh07:30am10:00amUnixlab28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

61


Students
11
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

13

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSDI 211 2012Design and Analysis of Algorithms3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizMW04:00pm05:30pmCSRoom28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

7

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSDI 415 2011Network Principles and Programming (with Laboratory)3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizTTh01:00pm02:30pmUnixlab28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

13

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSMA 426 2012Special Topics3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizTTh02:30pm04:00pmCSRoom28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

6

9 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSTH 312 2011Automata and Language Theory3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizTTh10:00am11:30amCSRoom28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

39


Students
12
Units
Name: Pasamba, Winelfred Guadiz
 

23

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS5.0CSPR 111 2011Computer Programming I5.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMW01:30pm04:00pmUnixlab28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

9

5 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSHA 312 2011Computer Organization and Assembly (with Laboratory)3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMW07:00am08:30amUnixlab28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

14

8 +cstComputer StudiesBSCS3.0CSPR 214 2012Object Oriented Programming3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodTTh04:00pm05:30pmUnixlab28NBSCSComputer Studiescst

46


Students
11
Units
Name: Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod
 

53

0 +cstComputer Studiesbscs, bsit, bsct1.0MFCS 211 2012Computer Studies Majors' Forum0.0Bosito, Danilo CF07:30am09:00amnone200Tbscs, bsit, bsctComputer Studiescst

35

1 +cstComputer Studiesbscs, bsit, bsct1.0MFCS 411 2012Computer Studies Majors' Forum0.0Bosito, Danilo CF07:30am09:00amnone100Tbscs, bsit, bsctComputer Studiescst

32

2 +cstComputer Studiesbscs, bsit, bsct1.0MFCS 311 2012Computer Studies Majors' Forum0.0Bosito, Danilo CF07:30am09:00amnone100Tbscs, bsit, bsctComputer Studiescst

99

3 +cstComputer Studiesbscs, bsit, bsct1.0MFCS 111 2012Computer Studies Majors' Forum0.0Bosito, Danilo CF07:30am09:00amnone200Tbscs, bsit, bsctComputer Studiescst

219


Students
4
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

1

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSCT6.0CPTC 406 2005Practicum III and IV6.0Cruz, Abner MSun03:00pm06:00pmITLab-226NBSCTComputer Studiescst

1


Students
6
Units
Name: Cruz, Abner M
 

26

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 111 2011Information Technology Fundamentals3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MW02:30pm04:00pmITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

22

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 124 2012Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MW08:30am10:00amITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

38

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 214 2011Object-Oriented Programming3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MW10:00am11:30amITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

40

9 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 111 2011Information Technology Fundamentals3.0Bingcang, Ivar  TTh01:00pm02:30pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

39

12 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 124 2012Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0Bingcang, Ivar  TTh07:00am08:30amITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

26

15 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 313 2008Information Technology Elective II3.0Bingcang, Ivar  TTh10:00am11:30amITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

191


Students
18
Units
Name: Bingcang, Ivar
 

39

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 115 2011Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0Bosito, Danilo CMW02:30pm04:00pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

38

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 115 2011Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0Bosito, Danilo CMW04:00pm05:30pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

77


Students
6
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

36

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 114 2011Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMW01:00pm02:30pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

26

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 114 2011Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMW10:00am11:30amITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

27

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 114 2011Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MTTh02:30pm04:00pmITLab-21NBSITComputer Studiescst

89


Students
9
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Juanito M
 

18

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 413 2011Capstone Project3.0Cruz, Abner MMW04:00pm05:30pmITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

35

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 312 2010Operating Systems3.0Cruz, Abner MMW11:30am01:00pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

6

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 422 2011On-the-Job Training3.0Cruz, Abner MSun01:00pm03:00pmITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

2

9 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT9.0BSIT 421 2011On-the-Job Training9.0Cruz, Abner MSun07:00am12:00pmITLab-226NBSITComputer Studiescst

40

18 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 215 2011Electronic Spreadsheet3.0Cruz, Abner MTTh11:30am01:00pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

101


Students
21
Units
Name: Cruz, Abner M
 

27

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 311 2008Web Development3.0Lopez, Gerson  MW07:00am08:30amITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

36

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 226 2011Desktop Publishing3.0Lopez, Gerson  MW08:30am10:00amITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

36

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 328 2011Management Information System3.0Lopez, Gerson  MW11:30am01:00pmCOB-2545NBSITComputer Studiescst

39

9 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 226 2011Desktop Publishing3.0Lopez, Gerson  TTh08:30am10:00amITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

0

12 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 323 2011Multi Media Development3.0Lopez, Gerson  TTh10:00am11:30amnone5NSpecial ClassBSITComputer Studiescst

48

15 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 317 2011E-Commerce3.0Lopez, Gerson  TTh11:30am01:00pmCOB-251NBSITComputer Studiescst

186


Students
18
Units
Name: Lopez, Gerson
 

26

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 212 2011Database Management System I3.0Rellis, Hilario TTh04:00pm05:30pmITLab-138NBSITComputer Studiescst

26


Students
3
Units
Name: Rellis, Hilario
 

26

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 112 2012Computer Programming I3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMW04:00pm05:30pmUnixlab17NBSITComputer Studiescst

26

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 112 2012Computer Programming I3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMW08:30am10:00amUnixlab6NBSITComputer Studiescst

27

6 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 112 2012Computer Programming I3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodTTh02:30pm04:00pmUnixlab17NBSITComputer Studiescst

28

9 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 211 2008Computer Organization3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodTTh10:00am11:30amUnixlab28NBSITComputer Studiescst

107


Students
12
Units
Name: Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod
 

0

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT3.0BSIT 222 2011Discrete Mathematics3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMW07:00am08:30amCSRoom5NSpecial ClassBSITComputer Studiescst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

25

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT, BSCS3.0BSIT 314 2011Professional Ethics3.0Lopez, Gerson  MW02:30pm04:00pmCSRoom28NBSIT, BSCSComputer Studiescst

25


Students
3
Units
Name: Lopez, Gerson
 

16

0 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT, BSCS3.0CMSC 113 2011Program Logic Formulation3.0Rellis, Hilario MW08:30am10:00amCSRoom28NBSIT, BSCSComputer Studiescst

16

3 +cstComputer StudiesBSIT, BSCS3.0CMSC 113 2011Program Logic Formulation3.0Rellis, Hilario TTh07:00am08:30amCSRoom28NBSIT, BSCSComputer Studiescst

32


Students
6
Units
Name: Rellis, Hilario
 

1

0 +cstComputer Studies3.0BSIT 222 2011Discrete Mathematics3.0Bosito, Danilo CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyComputer Studiescst

1

3 +cstComputer Studies3.0BSIT 324 2011Software Engineering3.0Bosito, Danilo CTTh04:00pm05:30pmnone3NSpecial ClassComputer Studiescst

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Bosito, Danilo C
 

1

0 +cstComputer Studies3.0BSIT 114 2011Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyComputer Studiescst

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Juanito M
 

1

0 +cstComputer Studies3.0BSIT 323 2011Multi Media Development3.0Lopez, Gerson  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyComputer Studiescst

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Lopez, Gerson
 

37

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.1.0MFET 211 2012Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum0.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteF09:00am10:30amECERm2100TEngineering and Tech.cst

37


Students
1
Units
Name: Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante
 

10

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE3.0ECEE 313 2012Vector Analysis3.0Bicua, Levie LTTh08:30am10:00amECERm220NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

10


Students
3
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

6

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE3.0ECEE 421 2009Industrial Electronics Lecture3.0Garrino, Melquiades MW01:00pm02:30pmSweepRm25NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

7

3 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE2.0ECEE 421L 2009Industrial Electronics Laboratory2.0Garrino, Melquiades MW02:30pm04:00pmSweepRm25NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

13


Students
5
Units
Name: Garrino, Melquiades
 

10

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE3.0ECEE 311 2011Electronics Devices and Circuit I Lecture3.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMW01:00pm02:30pmECERm225NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

4

3 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE2.0ECEE 321L 2012Electronic Circuit Analysis and Systems II (Laboratory)2.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteTTh02:30pm04:30pmECERm125NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

14


Students
5
Units
Name: Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante
 

7

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE3.0COMM 411 2011Digital Communication Lecture3.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionMW01:00pm02:30pmECERm130NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

7

3 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE2.0COMM 411L 2011Digital Communication Laboratory2.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionMW02:30pm04:30pmECERm125NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

14

5 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE3.0GEAS 232 2011Static of Rigid Bodies3.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionMW08:30am10:00amECERm130NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

4

8 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE3.0COMM 421 2011Transmission Media and Antenna Systems Lecture3.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionTTh08:30am10:00amSweepRm25NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

4

11 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE2.0COMM 421L 2011Transmission Media and Antenna Systems Laboratory2.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionTTh10:00am12:00pmSweepRm25NBSECEEngineering and Tech.cst

36


Students
13
Units
Name: Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion
 

9

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 2.0ECEE 311L 2011Electronics Devices and Circuit I Laboratory2.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMW02:30pm04:00pmECERm225NBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

7

2 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 2.0ECEE 426 2011Safety Management2.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMW04:30pm05:30pmECERm125NBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

10

4 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 3.0ECEE 424 2011Elective II3.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMW07:00am08:30amECERm130NBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

5

7 +cstEngineering and Tech.BSECE, 3.0ECEE 321 2012Electronic Circuit Analysis and Systems II (Lecture)3.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteTTh01:00pm02:30pmnone25NBSECE, Engineering and Tech.cst

31


Students
10
Units
Name: Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante
 

21

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.1.0MFET 311 2012Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum0.0Garrino, Melquiades F09:00am10:30amSweepRm100TEngineering and Tech.cst

12

1 +cstEngineering and Tech.1.0MFET 411 2012Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum0.0Garrino, Melquiades F09:00am10:30amSweepRm100TEngineering and Tech.cst

1

2 +cstEngineering and Tech.6.0ECEE 521 2011On-the-Job Training6.0Garrino, Melquiades MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassEngineering and Tech.cst

34


Students
8
Units
Name: Garrino, Melquiades
 

0

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.3.0ELEC 311 2008Electric Circuits I (Lecture)3.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMWF08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassEngineering and Tech.cst

0

3 +cstEngineering and Tech.2.0ELEC 311L 2008Electric Circuits I (Laboratory)2.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteMWF08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassEngineering and Tech.cst

9

5 +cstEngineering and Tech.3.0ECEE 312 2011ECE Computer Applications Lecture3.0Lagade, Hulk Hogan BustamanteTTh04:30pm06:00pmECERm250NEngineering and Tech.cst

9


Students
8
Units
Name: Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante
 

74

0 +cstEngineering and Tech.1.0MFET 111 2012Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum0.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionF09:00am10:30amECERm1100TEngineering and Tech.cst

30

1 +cstEngineering and Tech.2.0DRAW 111 2008Technical/Engineering Drawing I2.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionMW07:00am08:30amTC-430NEngineering and Tech.cst

35

3 +cstEngineering and Tech.2.0DRAW 111 2008Technical/Engineering Drawing I2.0Zapanta, Paola Ruth RebellionTTh07:00am08:30amTC-430NEngineering and Tech.cst

139


Students
5
Units
Name: Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion
 

12

0 +cstLISBLIS1.0MFLS 311 2012Library Science Majors' Forum0.0Carbonilla, Michelle OF09:00am10:30amnone50TBLISLIScst

19

1 +cstLISBLIS1.0MFLS 111 2012Library Science Majors' Forum0.0Carbonilla, Michelle OF09:00am10:30amnone50TBLISLIScst

13

2 +cstLISBLIS1.0MFLS 211 2012Library Science Majors' Forum0.0Carbonilla, Michelle OF09:00am10:30amnone50TBLISLIScst

2

3 +cstLISBLIS, 1.0MFLS 411 2012Library Science Majors' Forum0.0Carbonilla, Michelle OF09:00am10:30amnone50TBLIS, LIScst

11

4 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSAL 312 2009Academic Libraries3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMW01:00pm02:30pmLISRm15NBLIS, LIScst

11

7 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSLC 314 2011Literature for Children and Young Adult3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMW02:30pm04:00pmLISRm18NBLIS, LIScst

1

10 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSMR 413 2012Methods of Research in LIS3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMW04:00pm05:30pmLISRm5NBLIS, LIScst

13

13 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSIS 213 2012Reference Sources I3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMW10:00am11:30amLISRm20NBLIS, LIScst

82


Students
16
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Michelle O
 

10

0 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSOI 212 2011Organization of Information Sources I3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh01:00pm02:30pmLISRm1NKorean Students OnlyBLIS, LIScst

9

3 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSIT 313 2013Information and Communication Tech. I with Laboratory3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh02:30pm04:00pmLISRm10NBLIS, LIScst

8

6 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSSM 411 2011Special Materials3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh04:00pm05:30pmLISRm5NBLIS, LIScst

7

9 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSSL 311 2011School Library Media Center3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh07:00am08:30amLISRm10NBLIS, LIScst

23

12 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSIL 210 2011Introduction to Librarianship3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh08:30am10:00amLISRm50NBLIS, LIScst

12

15 +cstLISBLIS, 3.0LSOI 212 2011Organization of Information Sources I3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.TTh10:00am11:30amLISRm20NBLIS, LIScst

69


Students
18
Units
Name: Sanidad, Naicy G.
 

10

0 +cstLIS3.0LSLM 211 2011Library and Information Management3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMW08:30am10:00amLISRm20NLIScst

10


Students
3
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Michelle O
 

4

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH, 1.0MFMT 401 2009Mathematics Majors' Forum (Fourth Year - 1st Semester)0.0Bicua, Levie LF09:00am10:30amMathRm10TBSMATH, Math and Physicscst

8

1 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH, 1.0MFMT 301 2009Mathematics Majors' Forum (Third Year - 1st Semester)0.0Bicua, Levie LF09:00am10:30amMathRm10TBSMATH, Math and Physicscst

7

2 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH, 1.0MFMT 201 2009Mathematics Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester)0.0Bicua, Levie LF09:00am10:30amMathRm10TBSMATH, Math and Physicscst

3

3 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH, 1.0MFMT 101 2009Mathematics Majors' Forum (First Year - 1st Semester)0.0Bicua, Levie LF09:00am10:30amMathRm10TBSMATH, Math and Physicscst

22


Students
4
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

53

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSN3.0MATH 121 2010Biostatistics3.0Tayaben, Precious RSun01:00pm04:00pmSci-10240NBSNMath and Physicscst

53


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

5

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 321 2011Abstract Algebra I3.0Balila, Edwin ATTh10:00am11:30amCSTConfRm10NMath and Physicscst

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

42

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Batulayan, Leomer B.TTh02:30pm04:00pmSci-20240NMath and Physicscst

42


Students
3
Units
Name: Batulayan, Leomer B.
 

47

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LMW04:00pm05:30pmSci-20240NMath and Physicscst

45

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Bicua, Levie LMW08:30am10:00amMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

1

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LMW10:00am11:30amCON-204-999RMath and Physicscst

49

9 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Bicua, Levie LMW10:00am12:30pmCON-204-999RMath and Physicscst

0

12 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMath and Physicscst

0

15 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMath and Physicscst

34

18 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 220 2011Linear Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LTTh02:30pm04:00pmMathRm30NMath and Physicscst

10

21 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 311 2011Differential Equations I3.0Bicua, Levie LTTh02:30pm04:00pmECERm220NMath and Physicscst

16

24 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 210 2011Plane and Solid Geometry3.0Bicua, Levie LTTh04:00pm05:30pmCSRoom10NMath and Physicscst

12

27 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 221 2011Calculus III3.0Bicua, Levie LTTh07:00am08:30amECERm220NMath and Physicscst

40

30 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Bicua, Levie LTTh11:30am01:00pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

254


Students
33
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

44

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMW04:00pm06:30pmCDAH40RMath and Physicscst

45

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMW07:30am10:00amCDAH40RMath and Physicscst

40

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMW10:00am11:30amCDAH-999NMath and Physicscst

1

9 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMath and Physicscst

46

12 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DTTh02:30pm04:00pmCDAH40NMath and Physicscst

45

15 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DTTh07:30am10:00amCDAH40RMath and Physicscst

44

18 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DTTh10:00am11:30amCDAH40NMath and Physicscst

265


Students
21
Units
Name: Capiendo, Rodrigo D
 

25

0 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Catangay, Alden  AM01:30pm06:30pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

44

2 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Catangay, Alden  AMW07:00am08:30amPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

40

5 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Catangay, Alden  AMW08:30am10:00amCON-305-999NMath and Physicscst

1

8 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Catangay, Alden  AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TIndependent StudyMath and Physicscst

2

11 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 122 2011Analytic Geometry3.0Catangay, Alden  AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TSpecial ClassMath and Physicscst

1

14 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Catangay, Alden  AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMath and Physicscst

22

17 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Catangay, Alden  AT07:00am12:00pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

45

19 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Catangay, Alden  ATTh04:00pm06:30pmMathRm40RMath and Physicscst

24

22 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Catangay, Alden  AW01:30pm06:30pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

204


Students
24
Units
Name: Catangay, Alden A
 

0

0 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Catimbang, Aizza Joy FSun01:30pm06:30pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

0


Students
2
Units
Name: Catimbang, Aizza Joy F
 

42

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Datoy, Peter  MW02:30pm04:00pmSci-10240NMath and Physicscst

48

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Datoy, Peter  MW07:00am08:30amMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

44

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Datoy, Peter  MW08:30am10:00amPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

44

9 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Datoy, Peter  MW10:00am11:30amPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

1

12 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Datoy, Peter  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone2RTutorial ClassMath and Physicscst

23

15 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Datoy, Peter  T01:30pm06:30pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

20

17 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2010General Physics I Laboratory2.0Datoy, Peter  Th01:30pm06:30pmPhysicsRm-999NMath and Physicscst

48

19 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Datoy, Peter  TTh07:00am08:30amSci-10240NMath and Physicscst

270


Students
22
Units
Name: Datoy, Peter
 

45

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. MW01:00pm02:30pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

47

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. MW02:30pm04:00pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

7

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 215 2009Number Theory3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. MW04:00pm05:30pmSci-10210NMath and Physicscst

44

9 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. MW10:00am11:30amCON-30540NMath and Physicscst

4

12 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 436 2011Operations Research I3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. Sun09:00am12:00pmMathRm10NMath and Physicscst

42

15 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 442 2008Quantitative Analysis for Business3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. Sun09:00am12:00pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

47

18 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Guirguis, Joan Mel C. TTh01:00pm02:30pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

236


Students
21
Units
Name: Guirguis, Joan Mel C.
 

48

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Racca, Abraham PerralMW01:30pm04:00pmFinster40RMath and Physicscst

10

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 236 2011Graph Theory and Its Applications3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMW04:00pm05:30pmCSTConfRm10NMath and Physicscst

28

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 122 2011Analytic Geometry3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMW08:30am10:00amSci-10540NMath and Physicscst

5

9 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 415 2012Advanced Calculus I3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMW10:00am11:30amCSTConfRm10NMath and Physicscst

1

12 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 230 2005Physics for Nurses3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TTutorial ClassMath and Physicscst

0

15 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 332 2005Differential and Integral Calculus I3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassMath and Physicscst

2

18 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 213 2009Calculus I3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassMath and Physicscst

2

21 +cstMath and Physics6.0MATH 313 2011Calculus III6.0Racca, Abraham PerralTTh07:00am10:00amECERm210NMath and Physicscst

50

27 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Racca, Abraham PerralTTh10:00am12:30pmCON-20440RMath and Physicscst

146


Students
30
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

45

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMW04:00pm06:30pmMathRm40RMath and Physicscst

40

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 112 2011College Trigonometry3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMW10:00am11:30amMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

33

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 112 2011College Trigonometry3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMW11:30am01:00pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

1

9 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 222L 2011General Physics II Laboratory2.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassMath and Physicscst

1

11 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 222 2011General Physics II Lecture3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassMath and Physicscst

45

14 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasTTh04:00pm06:30pmSci-20240RMath and Physicscst

39

17 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 213 2011Differential and Integral Calculus I3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasTTh08:30am10:00amMathRm30NMath and Physicscst

20

20 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 224 2011Differential and Integral Calculus II3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasTTh10:00am11:30amMathRm25NMath and Physicscst

224


Students
23
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

0

0 +cstPhDMathPhDMath3.0EDRE 811 2011Principles and Foundations of Measurement3.0Balila, Jolly SM05:00pm08:00pmnone20NPhDMathPhDMathcst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

2

0 +cstPhDMathPhDMath, 3.0MATH 711 2011Abstract Algebra3.0Balila, Edwin AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50NPhDMath, PhDMathcst

3

3 +cstPhDMathPhDMath, 3.0MATH 814 2011Theory of Functions of Real Variables3.0Balila, Edwin AW08:00am12:00pmGradRm-120NPhDMath, PhDMathcst

5


Students
6
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

5

0 +cstTVETACT2.0CPTC 212 2011Practicum I2.0Gelladuga, Rey  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone25TInternalACTTVETcst

5


Students
2
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

9

0 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 123 2011Introduction to Operating System3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMW02:30pm04:00pmCompTecLab17NACT, TVETcst

4

3 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 111 2011Introduction to Computer Technology3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMW07:30am09:00amCompTecLab25NAACT, TVETcst

9

6 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 415 2012Computer Networking with Computer Laboratory3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MTTh08:30am10:00amCompTecLab15NACT, TVETcst

22


Students
9
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Juanito M
 

6

0 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 314 2011Advanced Electronics and Computer Troubleshooting3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW01:00pm02:30pmCompTecLab12NACT, TVETcst

19

3 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 111 2011Introduction to Computer Technology3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW10:00am11:30amCompTecLab25NBACT, TVETcst

14

6 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 214 2011Computer Hardware Technology Lecture3.0Gelladuga, Rey  TTh01:30pm03:00pmCompTecLab14NACT, TVETcst

11

9 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 214L 2011Computer Hardware Technology Laboratory3.0Gelladuga, Rey  TTh03:00pm04:30pmCompTecLab14NACT, TVETcst

50


Students
12
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

10

0 +cstTVETACT, 3.0CPTC 202 2005Computer Aided Design I3.0Tanamal, Jeth AgbasTTh10:00am11:30amCompTecLab17NACT, TVETcst

10


Students
3
Units
Name: Tanamal, Jeth Agbas
 

11

0 +cstTVETASAT, 2.0AUTO 111 2007Practicum I2.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW08:12am05:33pmnone6TASAT, TVETcst

11


Students
2
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

6

0 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0MECH 121 2005Mechanical Technology3.0Lagariza, Tito BMW02:30pm04:00pmAutoRm23NASAT, TVETcst

10

3 +cstTVETASAT, 2.0WELD 121 2009Welding II2.0Lagariza, Tito BMW04:00pm05:00pmAutoRm20NASAT, TVETcst

20

5 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 100 2011Introduction to Auto Mechanics Lecture3.0Lagariza, Tito BMW07:30am09:00amAutoRm10NASAT, TVETcst

20

8 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 100L 2011Introduction to Auto Mechanics Laboratory3.0Lagariza, Tito BMW09:00am10:30amAutoRm10NASAT, TVETcst

5

11 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 119 2005Auto Electricity3.0Lagariza, Tito BTTh02:30pm04:00pmAutoRm25NASAT, TVETcst

22

14 +cstTVETASAT, 2.0WELD 001 2005Welding 12.0Lagariza, Tito BTTh04:00pm05:00pmAutoRm19NASAT, TVETcst

2

16 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 103 2006Internal Combustion Engine Diesel Theory (lec)3.0Lagariza, Tito BTTh07:30am09:00amAutoRm50NASAT, TVETcst

1

19 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 102 2005Internal Combustion Engine Gasoline (Lecture)3.0Lagariza, Tito BTTh07:30am09:00amAutoRm24NASAT, TVETcst

2

22 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 103L 2006Internal Combustion Engine Diesel Theory (Laboratory)3.0Lagariza, Tito BTTh09:00am10:30amAutoRm50NASAT, TVETcst

1

25 +cstTVETASAT, 3.0AUTO 102L 2005Internal Combustion Engine Gasoline (Laboratory)3.0Lagariza, Tito BTTh09:00am10:30amAutoRm24NASAT, TVETcst

89


Students
28
Units
Name: Lagariza, Tito B
 

5

0 +cstTVETASET, 3.0ELEC 211 2006Industrial Electronics3.0Dano, Roque AMW02:30pm04:00pmTC-516NASET, TVETcst

34

3 +cstTVETASET, 3.0ELEC 101 2005Basic Electricity and Elect. (Lecture)3.0Dano, Roque AMW08:30am10:00amTC-510NASET, TVETcst

21

6 +cstTVETASET, 3.0ELEC 111L 2007Basic Electricity and Electronics (Laboratory)3.0Dano, Roque AMW10:00am11:30amTC-514NASET, TVETcst

13

9 +cstTVETASET, 3.0ELEC 182 2000Electronic Product Design3.0Dano, Roque ATTh02:30pm04:00pmTC-520NASET, TVETcst

20

12 +cstTVETASET, 3.0ELEC 213 2011Digital Circuits and Design Lecture3.0Dano, Roque ATTh08:30am10:00amTC-510NASET, TVETcst

20

15 +cstTVETASET, 3.0ELEC 213L 2011Digital Circuits and Design Laboratory3.0Dano, Roque ATTh10:00am11:30amTC-510NASET, TVETcst

113


Students
18
Units
Name: Dano, Roque A
 

10

0 +cstTVETASET, 2.0ELEC 195 2011Practicum I2.0Gelladuga, Rey  MW08:12am05:33pmnone14TtbaASET, TVETcst

5

2 +cstTVETTVET1.0MFTV 312 2013TVET Majors' Forum0.0Gelladuga, Rey  F09:00am10:30amnone50TTVETTVETcst

72

3 +cstTVETTVET1.0MFTV 112 2013TVET Majors' Forum0.0Gelladuga, Rey  F09:00am10:30amnone50TTVETTVETcst

9

4 +cstTVETTVET1.0MFTV 212 2013TVET Majors' Forum0.0Gelladuga, Rey  F09:00am10:30amnone50TTVETTVETcst

0

5 +cstTVETTVET1.0MFTV 412 2013TVET Majors' Forum0.0Gelladuga, Rey  F09:00am10:30amnone50TTVETTVETcst

96


Students
6
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

24

0 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SM04:00pm06:00pmTC-2a1NITVETcst

20

2 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SM07:00am09:00amTC-2a25NATVETcst

22

4 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SM09:00am11:00amnone25NETVETcst

23

6 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville ST04:00pm06:00pmTC-2a1NJTVETcst

24

8 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville ST07:00am09:00amTC-2a25NBTVETcst

23

10 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville ST09:00am11:00amTC-2a25NFTVETcst

27

12 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville STh04:00pm06:00pmTC-2a1NLTVETcst

25

14 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville STh07:00am09:00amTC-2a25NDTVETcst

24

16 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville STh09:00am11:00amTC-2a25NHTVETcst

20

18 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SW04:00pm06:00pmTC-2a3NKTVETcst

25

20 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SW07:00am09:00amTC-2a25NCTVETcst

12

22 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Jimenez, Crisville SW09:00am11:00amTC-2a25NGTVETcst

269


Students
24
Units
Name: Jimenez, Crisville S
 

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:10am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +3.0BACT 113 2011Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +3.0RELB 310 2005Church and Society3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

6 +3.0AAPD 211 2011Primary Health Care Lecture3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

9 +3.0BLAW 311 2011Law on Obligation and Contract3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

12 +1.0MUPE 102 2002Applied Instrument/ Major Piano1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

13 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0


Students
13
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
# of Teachers: 412
Average Units/Teacher: 8.66
# of class seats: 33380
Average seats/teacher: 81.22
Average seats/nonempty class: 25.56
# of Students: 4324