Summary | Details
Faculty Load - by college <2015> <0>
 
              Pr 26:27 If a man digs a pit, he will fall
                       into it; if a man rolls a stone, it
                       will roll back on him. (NIV)
Numbers here might not be up to date due to latent reindexing...
# of
Students
Running
Units
College NameDepartment NameCourse/ProgramUnitsCodeDescriptionFinancial UnitsTeacherDaysStart TimeEnd TimeRoomVacanciesOptionsNotesCourse/ProgramDepartment NameCollege Name

15

0 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F05:00am09:00amnone100NEGeneralall

15

1 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F05:00am09:00amnone100NCGeneralall

2

2 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F08:00am12:00pmnone100NDGeneralall

0

3 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MTWTh08:00am11:00amnone100NCGeneralall

0

4 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW08:00am11:00amnone100NDGeneralall

5

5 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MWF06:00pm07:00pmnone100TGGeneralall

7

6 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MWF06:00pm07:00pmnone100TFGeneralall

2

7 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun01:00pm04:00pmnone100NFGeneralall

13

8 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun03:00pm06:00pmnone100NEGeneralall

49

9 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun05:00am09:00amnone100NAGeneralall

36

10 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun05:00am09:00amnone100NAGeneralall

2

11 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun07:00am11:00amnone100T(for BMLS CD StudentsGeneralall

7

12 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2004Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun08:00am11:00amnone100NBGeneralall

1

13 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2004Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh05:00am09:00amnone100NBGeneralall

154


Students
14
Units
Name: Worked Dept, Worked Dept
 

3

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 211 2011Introduction to Mass Media Writing (with Laboratory)3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAlumniH11230NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

3

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 210 2011Introduction to Communication Theory3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmAlumniH11230NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

6


Students
6
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

3

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 429 2011Thesis or Special Project3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.MTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH11230NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

2

3 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 226 2011Fundamentals of Educational Communication3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH11230NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

5


Students
6
Units
Name: Villahermosa, Genfil Q.
 

31

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0Belarmino, Teresita GMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmEnglishRm45NEnglishcah

0

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENSL 100A 2011Foundations in ESL (Conversation)3.0Belarmino, Teresita GMTWThF09:00am10:45amLangCenter-999Nfor foreigners onlyEnglishcah

5

6 +cahEnglish3.0ENSL 100D 2011Foundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0Belarmino, Teresita GSun08:00am06:00pmnone0TSpecial ClassEnglishcah

36


Students
9
Units
Name: Belarmino, Teresita G
 

31

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmEnglishRm50N50-100Englishcah

10

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENTS 411 2011Teaching English as a Second Language3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MTWTh09:00am10:45amPioneerRm330NEnglishcah

41


Students
6
Units
Name: Flores, Kathleen B.
 

0

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm350N50-100Englishcah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

0

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENEW 222 2012Effective Writing3.0Manlapig, Belle CF10:45am12:30pmnone2NSpecial ClassEnglishcah

13

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENAG 311 2011Advanced English Grammar3.0Manlapig, Belle CMTWThF07:30am09:00amEnglishRm50NEnglishcah

8

6 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 111 2011Communication Arts I3.0Manlapig, Belle CMTWThF09:00am10:45amEnglishRm45N50-100Englishcah

21


Students
9
Units
Name: Manlapig, Belle C
 

1

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENBL 310 2012Biblical Literature3.0Oblimar, Nancy PMWF08:00am09:00amnone1TSpecial ClassEnglishcah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

48

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENPL 211 2011Philippine Literature3.0Reyes, Juliet SMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm445NEnglishcah

53

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENCA 122 2011Communication Arts II3.0Reyes, Juliet SMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm445NEnglishcah

101


Students
6
Units
Name: Reyes, Juliet S
 

51

0 +cahEnglish3.0ENWL 220 2011World Literature3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm445NEnglishcah

9

3 +cahEnglish3.0ENTW 312 2012Technical and Scientific Writing3.0Tolentino, Oliveth HMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm445NEnglishcah

60


Students
6
Units
Name: Tolentino, Oliveth H
 

42

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2007Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Angelino, Corazon CMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm13NFilipinocah

30

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Angelino, Corazon CMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm140NFilipinocah

72


Students
6
Units
Name: Angelino, Corazon C
 

22

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 132 2011Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAlumniH10640NFilipinocah

27

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH10640NFilipinocah

49


Students
6
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

12

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm140Nfor foreigners onlyFilipinocah

16

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm140Nfor foreigners onlyFilipinocah

12

6 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2007Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm140Nfor foreigners onlyFilipinocah

40


Students
9
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

46

0 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 111 2008Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm240NFilipinocah

18

3 +cahFilipino3.0FILI 122 2007Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm340NFilipinocah

64


Students
6
Units
Name: Rumarate, Maricel C
 

48

0 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 220 2008Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.MTWThF09:00am10:45amArtPark/CW50NFine Artscah

48


Students
3
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

22

0 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 220 2008Introduction to Humanities3.0Pagaduan, Reuben AMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmArtPark/CW50NFine Artscah

22


Students
3
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Reuben A
 

8

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 531 2014Techniques of Counseling II3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesM01:00pm07:00pmCGS-515NGraduate Psychologycah

2

3 +cahGraduate Psychology6.0PSYC 821 2014Internship (500 hours)6.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesSun08:00am12:00pmCGS-415TGraduate Psychologycah

3

9 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 636 2011Practicum Field Work3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesSun08:00am12:00pmCGS-415TGraduate Psychologycah

13


Students
12
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

5

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 624 2011Group Process3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PTTh07:30am12:00pmCGS-515NGraduate Psychologycah

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

0

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 512 2014Advanced Psychological Assessment3.0Mercado, Jocelyn PSun08:00am12:00pmCGS-515NGraduate Psychologycah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Mercado, Jocelyn P
 

44

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ytang, Feliciano MTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

44

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ytang, Feliciano MTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH10445NHistory and Social Sciencescah

88


Students
6
Units
Name: Ytang, Feliciano
 

15

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH105545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

44

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 401 2005Philosophy of Man3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH10545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

59


Students
6
Units
Name: Acquioben, Edmund R
 

40

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Doble, Jasper AMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

38

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Doble, Jasper AMTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH10645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

78


Students
6
Units
Name: Doble, Jasper A
 

17

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

29

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2005Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm345NHistory and Social Sciencescah

8

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BSun01:00pm04:00pmPioneerRm645Nfor OSL onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

54


Students
9
Units
Name: Ibanez, Jeruel B
 

33

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAlumniH10545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

27

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2011Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm245NHistory and Social Sciencescah

60


Students
6
Units
Name: Ledesma, Joseph Y
 

22

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 121 2011General Philosophy3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  MTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH10445NHistory and Social Sciencescah

16

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  Sun01:00pm04:00pmPioneerRm545Nfor OSL onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

38


Students
6
Units
Name: Songcayawon, Jesse
 

16

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 121 2011General Philosophy3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

17

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Tayamora, Michi Rey BMTWThF09:00am10:45amPsycRm345NHistory and Social Sciencescah

33


Students
6
Units
Name: Tayamora, Michi Rey B
 

20

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2011Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAlumniH10445NHistory and Social Sciencescah

43

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2011Philippine History3.0Torres, Aser AMTWThF07:15am09:00amAlumniH10645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

25

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2010Philippine History with Politics and Governance3.0Torres, Aser ASun01:00pm04:00pmPioneerRm245Nfor OSL onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

88


Students
9
Units
Name: Torres, Aser A
 

47

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2011Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Valencia, Gamaliel UMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAlumniH10745NHistory and Social Sciencescah

17

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2011Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Valencia, Gamaliel USun01:00pm04:00pmPioneerRm145N for OSL onlyHistory and Social Sciencescah

64


Students
6
Units
Name: Valencia, Gamaliel U
 

8

0 +cahMusic2.0MUHL 311 2011World Music2.0Diamante, Ermilin PMTWTh09:00am10:30amAudioRoom50NMusiccah

8


Students
2
Units
Name: Diamante, Ermilin P
 

1

0 +cahMusic1.0MUAM 326 2011Applied Minor 3b-4a1.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50TMusiccah

2

1 +cahMusic0.0MUCA 428 2011Concert Attendance VIII0.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50TMusiccah

1

1 +cahMusic2.0MUAP 315 2011Applied Piano 4a-4b2.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50TMusiccah

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

79

0 +cahNSTPNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Florece, Jervensense OMW08:00am12:00pmCOT-341NLTS COT 4 & 5NSTPNSTPcah

79


Students
3
Units
Name: Florece, Jervensense O
 

80

0 +cahNSTPNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Saban, Mark Vernon EMW08:00am12:00pmPioneerRm540NCWTS Pioneer 5 & 6 NSTPNSTPcah

79

3 +cahNSTPNSTP3.0NSTP 122 2011National Service Training Program II1.5Saban, Mark Vernon ETTh08:00am12:00pmPioneerRm530NCWTS Pioneer 5 & 6 NSTPNSTPcah

159


Students
6
Units
Name: Saban, Mark Vernon E
 

58

0 +cahNSTPNSTP  111 ( LTS)3.0NSTP 111 2010National Service Training Program I1.5Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LMW08:00am12:00pmnone80NNSTP  111 ( LTS)NSTPcah

75

3 +cahNSTPNSTP 122( LTS)3.0NSTP 122 2011National Service Training Program II1.5Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza LTTh08:00am12:00pmnone80NNSTP 122( LTS)NSTPcah

133


Students
6
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Marianne Rezza L
 

81

0 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 122 2011National Service Training Program II1.5Florece, Jervensense OTTh08:00am12:00pmCOT-441NLTS 2 COT 4 & 5 NSTPcah

81


Students
3
Units
Name: Florece, Jervensense O
 

8

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2010Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-MH40NPhysical Educationcah

41

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213 2009Physical Education III: Badminton2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh07:15am09:00amPE-MH30Nwith passing mark in PE 1 and 2Physical Educationcah

15

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2011Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh09:00am10:45amPE-MH230NPhysical Educationcah

64


Students
6
Units
Name: Aclon, Jona Gonzales
 

11

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 122 2011Physical Education II: Marching2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-MH30Nwith passing mark in PE 1 Physical Educationcah

33

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 224 2010Physical Education IV: Basketball2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPE-MH30Nwith passing mark in PE 1, 2 and 3 Physical Educationcah

15

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 122 2011Physical Education II: Marching2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh09:00am10:45amPE-MH30NPhysical Educationcah

59


Students
6
Units
Name: Salazar, Nimrod S
 

11

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 312 2011Psychological Interviews and Counseling3.0Cadalig, Rolyn A.MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPsycRm235Nfor major students Psychologycah

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Cadalig, Rolyn A.
 

13

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 211 2011Personality3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesMTWThF07:15am09:00amAlumniH10750NPsychologycah

13


Students
3
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

51

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2011General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Grijalvo, Myrtle OrbonMTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH10750NPsychologycah

51


Students
3
Units
Name: Grijalvo, Myrtle Orbon
 

4

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSA 611 2014Academic Writing and Speaking3.0Aclan, Eunice MiguelMW01:00pm05:30pmGradRm-250Nfor MA and PhDgeneralgeneralcgs

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Aclan, Eunice Miguel
 

2

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSR 725 2011Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics3.0Amurao, Julio CMW04:00pm08:30pmGradRm-250Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

2

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSR 711 2012Advanced Research3.0Balila, Jolly SSM04:00pm08:30pmGradRm-350Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

1

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGST 611 2011Research Seminar/Thesis Writing I3.0Mergal, Vicky CM08:12am05:33pmGradRm-350Ngeneralgeneralcgs

1

3 +cgsgeneralgeneral6.0CGST 623 2011Thesis Writing6.0Mergal, Vicky CT08:12am05:33pmGradRm-250Ngeneralgeneralcgs

2


Students
9
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

8

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral1.0CGST 933 2011Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

19

1 +cgsgeneralgeneral1.0CGST 633 2011Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

0

2 +cgsgeneralgeneral6.0CGSD 922 2010Dissertation Writing II6.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

2

8 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGST 622 2011Thesis Writing II3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

29


Students
11
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

23

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSS 512 2011Statistics3.0Tayaben, Precious RTTh01:00pm05:30pmMPR-250Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

4

0 +cgsgeneralGeneral, 6.0CGSD 911 2010Dissertation Writing I6.0Mergal, Vicky CMW08:00am12:30pmGradRm-350Nfor PhD onlyGeneral, generalcgs

4


Students
6
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

18

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BTAX 411 2011Taxation I3.0Lintao, Evely GMTWThF07:15am09:00amCOB-1618NBSA, Accountancycob

19

3 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BACT 425 2011Good Governance and Social Responsibility3.0Lintao, Evely GMTWThF10:45am12:30pmCOB-1118NBSA, Accountancycob

37


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

0

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT, 3.0BACT 431 2012Practicum3.0Lopez, Glenda Joy BMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone50NBSA, BSAT, Accountancycob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Lopez, Glenda Joy B
 

1

0 +cobAccountancy3.0BLAW 311 2011Law on Obligation and Contract3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmnone1NSpecial ClassAccountancycob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

0

0 +cobAccountancy3.0BACT 112 2012Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0Lintao, Evely GMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-16-999NAccountancycob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

39

0 +cobDepartment of Business AdministrationBSBABAM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 322 2012Good Governance and Soc. Responsibility with Business Eth.3.0Salera, Jose PascoMTWTh03:15pm05:00pmCOB-2450NBSBABAM,BSBAMMDepartment of Business Administrationcob

39


Students
3
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

14

0 +cobDepartment of Business AdministrationBSBABM3.0BABM 223 2011Management of Human Behavior in Organizations s with Personality Development3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh09:00am10:45amCOB-2550NBSBABMDepartment of Business Administrationcob

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

12

0 +cobDepartment of Business AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 121 2011Basic Economics for Business3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWTh07:15am09:00amCOB-2450NBSBABM,BSBAMMDepartment of Business Administrationcob

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

3

0 +cobDepartment of Business AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 331 2011Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Macalalad, Marta  MW10:45am11:45amCOB-255NRE-ENROLL,  OTHERS.BSBABM,BSBAMMDepartment of Business Administrationcob

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

15

0 +cobDepartment of Business AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 211 2011Money, Credit and Banking3.0Salera, Jose PascoMTWTh01:30pm03:15pmCOB-2450NBSBABM,BSBAMMDepartment of Business Administrationcob

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

0

0 +cobDepartment of Business AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM,BSCBM.BSCM1.0BABM 429 2012Residency1.0Macalalad, Marta  M08:00am09:00amnone5NBSBABM,BSBAMM,BSCBM.BSCMDepartment of Business Administrationcob

0


Students
1
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

20

0 +cobDepartment of Business Administration3.0MKTG 121 2011Principles of Marketing3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWTh09:00am10:45amCOB-2450NDepartment of Business Administrationcob

20


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

19

0 +cobDepartment of Business Administration3.0BABM 428 2012Practicum II3.0Macalalad, Marta  MW03:15pm05:00pmCOB-2550NDepartment of Business Administrationcob

19


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

0

0 +cobInformation TechnologyBSIT, 3.0BSIT 211 2008Computer Organization3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmnone50NBSIT, Information Technologycob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Rellis, Hilario
 

14

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 321 2011System Analysis and Design3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-1725NInformation Technologycob

6

3 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 115 2011Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MTWThF10:45am12:30pmITLab-140NInformation Technologycob

20


Students
6
Units
Name: Bingcang, Ivar
 

8

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 111 2011Information Technology Fundamentals3.0Cruz, Abner MMTWThF10:45am12:30pmITLab-225NInformation Technologycob

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Cruz, Abner M
 

0

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 211 2008Computer Organization3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWTh03:15pm05:00pmITLab-2-999NInformation Technologycob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Rellis, Hilario
 

2

0 +cobMBAMBA, 3.0BUAD 603 2011Feasibility Study Writing3.0Narbarte, Miriam PMTWThF07:15am09:00amnone3NMBA, MBAcob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Miriam P
 

16

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 515 2011Financial Management and Control3.0Borromeo, Robert ASun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-35NMBA-AUPMBAcob

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Borromeo, Robert A
 

11

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 525 2011Risk Management and Insurance3.0Lascuna, Shirley JF07:30am05:00pmGradRm-320NMBAcob

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Lascuna, Shirley J
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 603 2011Feasibility Study Writing3.0Mergal, Vicky CSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-3-999NMBA-AUPMBAcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

0

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 524 2011Business Policy and Strategy3.0Sausa, Lualhati PW08:00am06:00pmGradRm-315NMBA-AUPMBAcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

1

0 +cobMBA-GingoogMBA3.0CGSH 525 2013SDA Theology on Christian Economics3.0De Ocampo, Moises VFS08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus20NJune 26-28, 2015MBAMBA-Gingoogcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

1

0 +cobMBA-GingoogMBA3.0BUAD 514 2011Global Marketing and Sales Management3.0Rajagukguk, Abdul S.708:00am05:00pmOff-Campus20NMBAMBA-Gingoogcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Rajagukguk, Abdul S.
 

0

0 +cobMBA-Isabela Campus3.0BUAD 518 2011Management Info. and Communication Systems3.0Carpizo, Ruben TFS08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus20NMBA-IsabelaMBA-Isabela Campuscob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

0

0 +cobMBA-Isabela Campus3.0BUAD 517 2011Human Resource and Behavior Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel EFS08:00am06:00pmOff-Campus20NMBA-IsabelaMBA-Isabela Campuscob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

12

0 +cobOffice AdministrationBSOAOM, 6.0BSEC 411 2012Office Management - IV6.0De Ocampo, Lowena GMTWTh03:45pm05:00pmCOB-PR20NBSOAOM, Office Administrationcob

12


Students
6
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Lowena G
 

3

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 713 2011Advanced Financial Management3.0Borromeo, Robert ASun08:00am06:00pmnone5NPhD CommercePhD Commercecob

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Borromeo, Robert A
 

2

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 812 2011Context and Practices of Leadership in Education3.0Idaosos, Caezar FM07:30am06:00pmGradRm-35NPhD Commercecob

0

3 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 715 2011Operations and Quality Management3.0Idaosos, Caezar FW07:30am06:00pmGradRm-25NPhD Commercecob

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

12

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 2.0DENT 124 2011Dental Materials Lecture2.0Sison, Paolo Eduardo PunoWF08:00am11:00amCOD-950NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

11

2 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 1.0DENT 124L 2011Dental Materials Laboratory1.0Sison, Paolo Eduardo PunoWF11:00am04:30pmCOD-950NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Sison, Paolo Eduardo Puno
 

11

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 2.0DENT 322 2011Research II2.0Taclan, Lorcelie BTh01:00pm07:00pmCOD-915NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

11


Students
2
Units
Name: Taclan, Lorcelie B
 

17

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 1.0DENT 002 2008Residency1.0Zarsaga, Uriel LMTWThF07:30am06:30pmCODClinic50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

7

1 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 6.0DENT 318 2011Clinical Dentistry I0.0Zarsaga, Uriel LMTWThF07:30am06:30pmCODClinic50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

23

7 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 0.0DENT 401 2010Summer Clinics0.0Zarsaga, Uriel LMTWThF07:30am06:30pmCODClinic50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

47


Students
7
Units
Name: Zarsaga, Uriel L
 

4

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 221 2005Oral Pathology I (Lecture)2.0Garcia, Rhita Jhaine RMW08:00am11:00amnone4NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

4


Students
2
Units
Name: Garcia, Rhita Jhaine R
 

4

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 122L 2011Oral Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Laboratory2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia MTTh11:00am06:00pmnone1NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

8

2 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 122 2011Oral Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Lecture2.0Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia TTh08:00am11:00amnone1NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

12


Students
4
Units
Name: Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia
 

3

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 314 2011Orthodontics II Lecture2.0Suarez, Walter T01:00pm07:00pmnone1NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

3


Students
2
Units
Name: Suarez, Walter
 

1

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 222 2011Restorative Dentistry II Lecture2.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.M01:00pm07:00pmnone1NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

1

2 +codDentistry Proper1.0DENT 222L 2011Restorative Dentistry II Laboratory1.0Tensuan, Rodolfo C.TTh09:00am02:30pmnone1NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Tensuan, Rodolfo C.
 

1

0 +codDentistry Proper3.0AAPD 221 2012Health Ethics3.0Virgines, Marissa  WTh01:00pm05:30pmnone1NSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

5

0 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 323 2011Montessori and Other Approaches in SPED3.0Collado, M TMTWTh07:15am09:00amEduc-225NElementary Educationcoe

5

3 +coeElementary Education3.0EDSE 414 2011Curr. Prov. for Gift. Child. with Sens. and Phys. Dis.3.0Collado, M TMTWThF09:00am10:45amnone20NElementary Educationcoe

10


Students
6
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

6

0 +coeElementary Education3.0EDUE 225 2011Art Education3.0Francisco, Rufina PMTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-440NElementary Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

19

0 +coeGraduate EducationMAEDMATH, 3.0MEMT 618 2011Educational Data Analysis3.0Balila, Edwin AMTW09:00am12:00amnone50NMAEDMATH, Graduate Educationcoe

19


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

3

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 512 2011Advanced Microbiology3.0Arce, Leilani D.MW01:00pm05:30pmSci-1023NGraduate Educationcoe

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Arce, Leilani D.
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMT 618 2011Educational Data Analysis3.0Balila, Edwin AMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 813 2011Education and National Development3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 812 2012Total Quality Management3.0Carpizo, Ruben TMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEGP 522 2011Techniques of Counseling II3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesMT01:00pm07:00pmPsycRm120N(combined with PSYC 522)Graduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 913 2011Philosophy of Man3.0Dorado, Leonardo BMW07:30am12:00pmGradRm-310NGraduate Educationcoe

3

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 823 2012Organizational Behavior/Culture and Climate3.0Dorado, Leonardo BMWF07:30am05:30pmCGS-410NGraduate Educationcoe

4

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 615 2011School Finance3.0Dorado, Leonardo BMWF08:12am05:33pmnone20TGraduate Educationcoe

3

9 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 723 2013Advanced Financial Management3.0Dorado, Leonardo BMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5T(combined with MEAS 615)Graduate Educationcoe

5

12 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 911 2011Contemporary Issues in Education3.0Dorado, Leonardo BTTh01:00pm05:30pmCGS-410NGraduate Educationcoe

20


Students
15
Units
Name: Dorado, Leonardo B
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEED 511 2011Teaching and Supervision of ScienceHealth and Math.3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW07:30am12:00amGradRm-23NGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

6

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 822 2011Advanced Context and Practices of Leadership in Educ3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMWF08:12am05:33pmnone10TGraduate Educationcoe

6

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 628 2011Leadership Perspective and Practices3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMWF08:12am05:33pmGradRm-25TGraduate Educationcoe

40

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 513 2012Philosophical Foundation of Education3.0Idaosos, Caezar FSun08:00am06:00pmCGS-525NGraduate Educationcoe

3

9 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 812 2012Total Quality Management3.0Idaosos, Caezar FW08:02am06:00pmCGS-510NGraduate Educationcoe

55


Students
12
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

2

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 523 2012Creative Bible Teaching3.0Javien, Rico TMWF08:12am05:33pmnone10NGraduate Educationcoe

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEGP 523 2011Advance Psychological Assessment3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PSun08:00am06:00pmPsycRm220N(combined with PSYC 512)Graduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

2

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 622 2011Advanced Physiology3.0Mergal, Vicky CMW08:00am12:30amGradRm-13NGraduate Educationcoe

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 514 2011Applied Music II3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TGraduate Educationcoe

0

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 628 2011Applied Music Recital3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF08:12am05:33pmnone3TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

7

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 511 2011Advanced Grammar for English Language Teaching3.0Oblimar, Nancy PMWF08:00am12:00amnone1TGraduate Educationcoe

7


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

25

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 632 2012English Education Fieldwork3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMW08:00am12:00amnone25TGraduate Educationcoe

3

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 914 2011Advanced Curriculum Development3.0Saban, Gracel Ann STh12:00am08:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Educationcoe

4

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 626 2011Curriculum Development3.0Saban, Gracel Ann STTh12:00am08:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Educationcoe

32


Students
9
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 622 2011Advanced Physiology3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMT 617 2011Instructional Planning and Procedures in Math3.0Tayaben, Precious RMW08:00am12:00amnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

0

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMT 614 2011Selected Topics II in Mathematics3.0Tayaben, Precious RMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

36

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 617 2012Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MW07:30am12:00amCOT-325NGraduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 915 2012Adv. Integration of Faith and Values in Learning3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MW07:30am12:00amCOT-210NGraduate Educationcoe

3

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 511 2012Religious Education: Cont. Thoughts and Practices3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

40


Students
9
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 511 2012Advanced Cell and Molecular Biology3.0Yllano, Orlex BMW08:00am12:00amnone3TGraduate Educationcoe

2

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 513 2011Philosophy of Science3.0Yllano, Orlex BMWF08:12am05:33pmnone5TGraduate Educationcoe

3


Students
6
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

14

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 111 2011Computer Education3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWThF09:00am10:45amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

18

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUE 423 2012The Teaching Profession3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MTWThF03:45pm06:00pmEduc-240NSecondary Educationcoe

18


Students
3
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

12

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 313 2012Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0Collado, M TMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmEduc-240NSecondary Educationcoe

1

3 +coeSecondary Education1.0EDUG 319 2012Current Issues / Special Topics1.0Collado, M TSun08:00am09:00amnone1TSpecial ClassSecondary Educationcoe

13


Students
4
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

11

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 329 2014Educational Technology I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MTWThF10:45am12:30pmMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Esguerra Jr., Teofilo
 

0

0 +coeSecondary Education6.0EDPT 427 2013Practice Teaching6.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWTh01:30pm06:00pmEduc-410NSecondary Educationcoe

12

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 211 2011Principles of Teaching 13.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-140NSecondary Educationcoe

10

9 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDEN 410 2012Teaching Strat. in Speaking, Listening and Reading3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-450NSecondary Educationcoe

22


Students
12
Units
Name: Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda
 

5

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 328 2011Social Dimensions of Education3.0Francisco, Rufina PMTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-140NSecondary Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

38

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Gelladuga, Rey  MTW03:45pm06:00pmTVET-0640N(Home Improvement)Secondary Educationcoe

38


Students
2
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

18

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 318 2011Curriculum Development3.0Idaosos, Caezar FMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmEduc-140NSecondary Educationcoe

18


Students
3
Units
Name: Idaosos, Caezar F
 

14

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 323 2011Assessment of Learning I3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMTWThF12:30pm01:30pmEduc-140NSecondary Educationcoe

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

6

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 319 2011Foundations of Education3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMTWThF03:45pm06:00pmEduc-345NSecondary Educationcoe

5

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 101 2011Child and Adolescent Development3.0Pagaduan, Marietta BMTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-330NSecondary Educationcoe

11


Students
6
Units
Name: Pagaduan, Marietta B
 

50

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2011Home Skills2.0Valencia, Zenaida AMTW01:30pm03:45pmTVET-0650N(Home Management)Secondary Educationcoe

50


Students
2
Units
Name: Valencia, Zenaida A
 

3

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 3.0DRPH 811 2011Epidemiology of Chronic and Infectious Diseases3.0Castillo, Eleanor CSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-32NDRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eleanor C
 

4

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 3.0DRPH 730 2012Community Assessment and Monitoring3.0Estrada, Miriam RTTh08:00am12:30pmGradRm-320TDRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Estrada, Miriam R
 

4

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 6.0DRPH 822 2012Clinical Internship/Clerkship6.0Galang, Dina DMTWThF07:00am03:00pmOff-Campus5NDRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

4


Students
6
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

1

0 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH, 2.0MPHP 617 2011Natural Remedies2.0Rodriguez, Jane LTTh08:00am12:30pmGradRm-310NMPH, Master in Public Healthcoh

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Jane L
 

19

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS2.0MTCC 324 2011Pharmacology2.0Cortez, Gershon Mark GMTWThF07:15am08:30amAlumniH207A20NBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

19


Students
2
Units
Name: Cortez, Gershon Mark G
 

15

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS2.0MTHI 322 2011Histopathology and Cytology2.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMTWThF10:45am12:00pmAlumniH207A20NBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

15


Students
2
Units
Name: Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio
 

15

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS1.0MTHE 321L 2012Clinical Hematology I Laboratory1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoTTh01:30pm06:00pmAlumniH20216NBMLSMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

15


Students
1
Units
Name: Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao
 

2

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 18.0MTIN 400 2015Medical Laboratory Science Internship0.0Cortez, Gershon Mark GMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone40NBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

2


Students
18
Units
Name: Cortez, Gershon Mark G
 

15

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MTHI 322L 2012Histopathology Laboratory1.0Gavas, Marie Isabel AntonioMW01:30pm06:00pmAlumniH20220NBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

15


Students
1
Units
Name: Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio
 

0

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 2.0MTCM 320 2011Parasitology2.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoMTWThF10:45am12:00pmAlumniH2012NSpecial ClassBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0

2 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MTCM 320L 2011Parasitology1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoMW01:30pm06:00pmAlumniH2012NSpecial ClassBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao
 

15

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 3.0MTHE 321 2012Clinical Hematology I Lecture3.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.MTWThF08:45am10:35amAlumniH207A16NBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Sales, Ma. Estrella H.
 

0

0 +cohMedical Laboratory ScienceBMLS, 1.0MTRE 400 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFF708:00am05:00pmnone20NBMLS, Medical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

30

0 +cohMedical Laboratory Science0.0MTIN 401 2015Medical Laboratory Science Internship0.0Cortez, Gershon Mark GSun08:00am05:00amnone40TMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

30


Students
0
Units
Name: Cortez, Gershon Mark G
 

0

0 +cohMedical Laboratory Science2.0MTCM 320 2011Parasitology2.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoMTWThF08:45am12:00pmnone1NSpecial ClassMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0

2 +cohMedical Laboratory Science1.0MTCM 320L 2011Parasitology1.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoMW01:30pm06:00pmnone1NSpecial ClassMedical Laboratory Sciencecoh

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao
 

7

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND2.0FNDT 313 2011Foodservice System I (Lecture)2.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MW07:00am10:00amND-620NBSNDNutrition and Dieteticscoh

7


Students
2
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

6

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 2.0FNDT 324 2011Nutrition Therapy I Lecture2.0Balagtas, Maribel CTTh07:00am10:00amND-520NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

6

2 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 324L 2011Nutrition Therapy I Laboratory1.0Balagtas, Maribel CTTh10:30am03:00pmND-520NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Balagtas, Maribel C
 

7

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 3.0FNDT 326 2011Public Health Nutrition3.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MTWTh03:30pm05:45pmND-620NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

7

3 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 1.0FNDT 313L 2011Foodservice System I (Laboratory)1.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MW10:30am03:00pmND-220NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

14


Students
4
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

26

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSND, 5.0FNDT 426 2011Community Field Experience5.0Oasan, Ruchel GagarinMF08:00am05:00pmnone30NBSND, Nutrition and Dieteticscoh

26


Students
5
Units
Name: Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin
 

15

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2012Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWThF07:15am09:00amAlumniH207A50NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

0

0 +conCON- LEVEL 1BSN, 3.0TFNN 111 2009Theoretical Foundations in Nursing3.0Arit, Heidi SMTWThF09:00am10:45amCON-20430NBSN, CON- LEVEL 1con

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Arit, Heidi S
 

12

0 +conCON- LEVEL 1BSN, 2.0HEAN 133 2012Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWThF07:30am09:00amCON-20320NBSN, CON- LEVEL 1con

12

2 +conCON- LEVEL 1BSN, 1.0HEAN 133L 2012Health Assessment (RLE)0.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWThF09:00am11:30amCON-10520NBSN, CON- LEVEL 1con

24


Students
3
Units
Name: Caagbay, Raymond
 

2

0 +conCON-Level 2BSN, 2.0CHNN 230L 2012Community Health Nursing (RLE)0.0Rodriguez, Jane LMWF06:30am12:00pmCON-3033NBSN, CON-Level 2con

2


Students
2
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Jane L
 

1

0 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNGF 613 2012Growing Family III3.0Galang, Dina DMW05:00am08:00amOff-Campus1NMNGraduate Nursingcon

15

3 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNHP 530 2014Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0Galang, Dina DTTh08:00am12:30pmGradRm-22NMNGraduate Nursingcon

16


Students
6
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

4

0 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNAA 613 2010Adult and Aging III3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueSun05:00am08:00amOff-Campus7NMNGraduate Nursingcon

0

3 +conGraduate NursingMN3.0MNHP 530 2014Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueTTh08:00am12:30pmGradRm-27NMNGraduate Nursingcon

4


Students
6
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

0

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN, 4.0MNGF 613 2011Growing Family III4.0Galang, Dina DMW05:00am08:00amOff-Campus1NMSN, Graduate Nursingcon

0


Students
4
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

4

0 +conGraduate NursingMSN, 4.0MNAA 613 2011Adult and Aging III4.0Seaman, Rima NepangueMW05:00am08:00amOff-Campus4NMSN, Graduate Nursingcon

2

4 +conGraduate Nursing3.0MNHA 510 2011Advanced Health Assessment3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueSun08:00am06:00pmnone2TSpecial ClassGraduate Nursingcon

6


Students
7
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 220 2012Personal Evangelism3.0Amurao, Julio CMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCON-307-999NABTHEO, COTcot

10

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 417 2012Global Mission3.0Amurao, Julio CMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOT-315NABTHEO, COTcot

11


Students
6
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 222 2011Sabbath School Teaching0.0Conejos, Danilo HSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

0


Students
0
Units
Name: Conejos, Danilo H
 

44

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0del Rosario, Mariano  MF07:15am09:00amCOT-445NA (Life and Teachings)ABTHEO, COTcot

20

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0del Rosario, Mariano  MF09:00am10:45amCOT-445NA ( Deno, S.O.P, PhaEd.) ABTHEO, COTcot

64


Students
6
Units
Name: del Rosario, Mariano
 

45

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMTh01:30pm03:45pmCOT-245NB ( Deno, S.O.P, PhaEd.) ABTHEO, COTcot

43

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0De Ocampo, Moises VMTh03:45pm06:00pmCOT-245ND ( Life and Teachings)ABTHEO, COTcot

1

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 322 2011Junior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

1

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 311 2011Junior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:12am05:33pmnone50TABTHEO, COTcot

0

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 412 2011Senior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

0

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 422 2011Senior Pastorship0.0De Ocampo, Moises VSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

90


Students
6
Units
Name: De Ocampo, Moises V
 

13

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MF09:00am10:45amCOT-545NB ( Life and Teachings)ABTHEO, COTcot

44

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MTh01:30pm03:45pmCOT-545NC ( Life and Teachings)ABTHEO, COTcot

57


Students
6
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 301 2011Literature Evangelism Exposure0.0Fernando, Andresito PSun08:12am05:33pmnone50TABTHEO, COTcot

1


Students
0
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 314 2011Voice of Youth0.0Genebago, Petronio MardoSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 112 2011Voice of Youth0.0Genebago, Petronio MardoSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 213 2012Voice of Youth0.0Genebago, Petronio MardoSun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

0


Students
0
Units
Name: Genebago, Petronio Mardo
 

46

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Javien, Rico TMTh01:30pm03:45pmCOT-745NC (Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

7

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Javien, Rico TMTh03:45pm06:00pmCOT-745NC ( Deno. S.O.P, PhaEd)ABTHEO, COTcot

53


Students
6
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

48

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Molina, Salvador TMF07:15am09:00amCOT-145NAABTHEO, COTcot

51

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Molina, Salvador TMF09:00am10:45amnone45NBABTHEO, COTcot

99


Students
6
Units
Name: Molina, Salvador T
 

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 111 2011Master Guide0.0Tuting, Agapito A.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 122 2012Master Guide0.0Tuting, Agapito A.Sun08:12am05:33pmnone50NABTHEO, COTcot

1


Students
0
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

23

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Vergara, Abel  BMF07:15am09:00amCOT-645NA(Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

33

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Vergara, Abel  BMF09:00am10:45amCOT-645NB(Christian Beliefs)ABTHEO, COTcot

56


Students
6
Units
Name: Vergara, Abel B
 

5

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 6.0AGRI 196 2004Thesis6.0Lascuna, Medardo OMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAgri-110NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

0

6 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0ANSC 122 2006Slaughter and Meat Processing3.0Lascuna, Medardo OMTWTh03:30pm06:00pmAgri-110NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

5


Students
9
Units
Name: Lascuna, Medardo O
 

2

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0CRSC 101 2000Fundamentals of Agronomy3.0Paez, Winifredo CMTWTh04:00pm06:00pmAgri-220NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Paez, Winifredo C
 

4

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0ANSC 125 2000Production of Large Animals3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MTWThF07:00am09:30amAgri-125NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

3

3 +cstAgricultureBSAGRI, 3.0CRSC 312 2011Methods of Weed Control3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MTWThF09:00am12:00pmAgri-125NBSAGRI, Agriculturecst

7


Students
6
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

26

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 123L 2011General Botany Laboratory2.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-1061NBSBIOL, Biologycst

36

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 123 2011General Botany Lecture3.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-10340NBSBIOL, Biologycst

62


Students
5
Units
Name: Arce, Leilani D.
 

25

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-1071NBSBIOL, Biologycst

43

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-1071NBSBIOL, Biologycst

24

5 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MTWThF10:45am12:30pmSci-10540NBSBIOL, Biologycst

92


Students
8
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

23

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 423 2011Marine Biology3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-10440NBSBIOL, Biologycst

0

3 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 213 2011Entomology3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-104-999NBSBIOL, Biologycst

41

6 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 111 2011Biological Science3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-1051NBSBIOL, Biologycst

64


Students
9
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

23

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 121L 2011Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CMTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-1041NBSBIOL, Biologycst

38

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 121 2011Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CMTWThF10:45am12:30pmSci-10640NBSBIOL, Biologycst

61


Students
5
Units
Name: Mergal, Beryl Ben C
 

10

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 1.0BIOL 326L 2012Cell and Molecular Biology Laboratory1.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMTWTh02:00pm04:30pmSci-10520NBSBIOL, Biologycst

10


Students
1
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

15

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 326 2012Cell and Molecular Biology Lecture3.0Yllano, Orlex BMTWThF10:45am12:30pmSci-10440NBSBIOL, Biologycst

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

1

0 +cstBiology BSBiology1.0BIOL 400 2013Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFF08:12am05:33pmnone50N BSBiologyBiologycst

1


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

24

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 411L 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-20125NBiologycst

22

2 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 411 2011Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0Evangelista, Ephraim MTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-20135Nthe classroom will only accommodate 35 studentsBiologycst

46


Students
5
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

13

0 +cstBiology3.0BIOL 328 2011Methods of Research3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresSun08:00am05:45pmSci-10730NBiologycst

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

8

0 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 3.0ECEE 322 2011Logic Circuits and Switching Theory Lecture3.0Arboleda, Edwin AM08:00am03:45pmECERm125NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

8

3 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 2.0ECEE 322L 2011Logic Circuits and Switching Theory Laboratory2.0Arboleda, Edwin AW10:15am06:00pmECERm125NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

16


Students
5
Units
Name: Arboleda, Edwin A
 

9

0 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 3.0COMM 411 2011Digital Communication Lecture3.0Asi, Pablo BarackTTh08:00am03:45pmECERm220NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

9

3 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 2.0COMM 411L 2011Digital Communication Laboratory2.0Asi, Pablo BarackTTh10:15am06:00pmECERm225NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

18


Students
5
Units
Name: Asi, Pablo Barack
 

5

0 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 2.0ECEE 511L 2011Electronics Engineering Design Laboratory2.0Garrino, Melquiades F08:00am05:00pmECERm125NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

5

2 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 2.0ECEE 432L 2011Electronics and Communication Engineering Design Laboratory2.0Garrino, Melquiades Sun08:00am05:00pmECERm125NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

10


Students
4
Units
Name: Garrino, Melquiades
 

15

0 +cstBSEENGBSEENG, 3.0ECEE 313 2012Vector Analysis3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWThF10:45am12:30amnone40NBSEENG, BSEENGcst

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

4

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 371 2005Physical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-20225NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

4

3 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 1.0CHEM 371L 2005Physical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMWTh08:30am11:30amPioneerLb225NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

8


Students
4
Units
Name: Celis, Jeandalyn Andales
 

20

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2011Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.MTTh07:30am12:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

20


Students
2
Units
Name: Abuel, Erlinda A.
 

32

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 121 2011Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranMTWTh03:45pm06:30pmSci-20226NChemistrycst

26

3 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 121L 2011Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranTWTh07:30am12:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

58


Students
5
Units
Name: Balane, Rosamond Beltran
 

3

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 322 2011Advanced Biochemistry3.0Flores, Norma DMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-20326NChemistrycst

25

3 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 211 2011Biochemistry Lecture3.0Flores, Norma DMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-20326NChemistrycst

28


Students
6
Units
Name: Flores, Norma D
 

15

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Garduque, Viola RMTW07:30am12:30pmSci-20726NChemistrycst

16

2 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Garduque, Viola RMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-20226NChemistrycst

31


Students
5
Units
Name: Garduque, Viola R
 

26

0 +cstChemistry3.0CHEM 215 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-20326NChemistrycst

26

3 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2012Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloTWTh01:30pm06:30pmPioneerLb126NChemistrycst

52


Students
5
Units
Name: Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo
 

5

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS3.0LSSL 311 2011School Library Media Center3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.MTWThF09:00am10:45amLISRm11NBLISLibrary and Information Sciencecst

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Sanidad, Naicy G.
 

3

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS, 3.0LSLC 314 2012Literature for Children3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMTWThF10:45am12:30pmLISRm15NBLIS, Library and Information Sciencecst

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Michelle O
 

5

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS, 3.0LSSM 411 2011Special Materials3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.MTWThF07:15am09:00amnone10NBLIS, Library and Information Sciencecst

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Sanidad, Naicy G.
 

12

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 311 2011Differential Equations I3.0Bicua, Levie LMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPhysicsRm210NMath and Physicscst

15

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Bicua, Levie LMTWThF09:00am10:45amMathRm35NMath and Physicscst

30

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 121 2011Introduction to Statistics3.0Bicua, Levie LMTWThF10:45am12:30pmMathRm34NMath and Physicscst

57


Students
9
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

45

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmMathRm-999NMath and Physicscst

10

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 130 2000Physics for Nurses3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWTh03:45pm06:30pmCON-20440NMath and Physicscst

55


Students
6
Units
Name: Capiendo, Rodrigo D
 

30

0 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 231L 2005General Physics I (Laboratory)2.0Catangay, Alden  AMTWTh01:30pm06:30pmLG-11320NMath and Physicscst

32

2 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 211 2011General Physics I Lecture3.0Catangay, Alden  AMTWThF07:15am09:00amLG-11325NMath and Physicscst

62


Students
5
Units
Name: Catangay, Alden A
 

12

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 122 2011Analytic Geometry3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-10240NMath and Physicscst

43

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 111 2000Earth Science3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmMathRm40NMath and Physicscst

11

6 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 112 2011College Trigonometry3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWThF10:45am12:30pmLG-11340NMath and Physicscst

66


Students
9
Units
Name: Datoy, Peter
 

2

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 415 2012Advanced Calculus I3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWThF07:15am09:00amPhysicsRm25NMath and Physicscst

10

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 221 2011Calculus III3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-10210NMath and Physicscst

8

6 +cstMath and Physics6.0MATH 313 2011Calculus III6.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWThF09:00am12:30pmSci-10210NMath and Physicscst

20


Students
12
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

46

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2005College Algebra3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmSci-10340NMath and Physicscst

21

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0MATH 111 2002College Algebra with Review5.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMTWThF09:00am12:00pmSci-10340RMath and Physicscst

67


Students
6
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

7

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0CSPR 214 2012Object Oriented Programming3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmUnixlab25NMath and Physicscst

6

3 +cstMath and Physics3.0CSDE 333 2011External Internship3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWThF10:45am12:30pmLG-11420NMath and Physicscst

13


Students
6
Units
Name: Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod
 

3

0 +cstTVETTVET3.0COMP 135 2000Introduction to Operating Systems3.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMTWThF09:00am10:45amTVET-0320NTVETTVETcst

0

3 +cstTVETTVET2.0VOED 105 2005Introduction to Computer Technology2.0Carbonilla, Juanito MMTWThF10:45am12:00amTVET-0320NTVETTVETcst

3


Students
5
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Juanito M
 

0

0 +cstTVETTVET3.0ELEC 111 2007Basic Electricity and Electronics (Lecture)3.0Dano, Roque AMTWThF10:45am12:30amTVET-0530NTVETTVETcst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Dano, Roque A
 

24

0 +cstTVETTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.F12:30pm05:30pmTVET-0223NTVETTVETcst

24

2 +cstTVETTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.MT02:15pm05:15pmnone25NTVETTVETcst

23

4 +cstTVETTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.MTW09:00am11:00amTVET-0225NTVETTVETcst

4

6 +cstTVETTVET2.0VOED 118 2000Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.WTh02:15pm05:15pmTVET-0225NTVETTVETcst

75


Students
8
Units
Name: Valencia, Rogil U.
 

0

0 +3.0AGRI 196 2005Thesis3.0Lascuna, Medardo OMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Lascuna, Medardo O
 

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-201N

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0DENT 401 2014Summer Clinics0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +3.0ENRS 213 2011Reading and Speech3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneNtesting

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
# of Teachers: 188
Average Units/Teacher: 4.57
# of class seats: 4527
Average seats/teacher: 24.21
Average seats/nonempty class: 16.70
# of Students: 1807