Summary | Details
Faculty Load - by college <2016> <0>
 
Pr 9:13 The woman Folly is loud; she is undisciplined and
        without knowledge. (NIV)
Numbers here might not be up to date due to latent reindexing...
# of
Students
Running
Units
College NameDepartment NameCourse/ProgramUnitsCodeDescriptionFinancial UnitsTeacherDaysStart TimeEnd TimeRoomVacanciesOptionsNotesCourse/ProgramDepartment NameCollege Name

50

0 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2014Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept F03:00pm06:00pmnone100TCGeneralall

17

1 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2014Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MTWTh09:00am12:00pmnone100TCGeneralall

6

2 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2014Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept MW03:00pm06:00pmnone100TDGeneralall

37

3 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2014Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun03:00pm06:00pmnone100TAGeneralall

30

4 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2014Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun06:00am09:00amnone100TAGeneralall

41

5 +allGeneral1.0WOED 101 2014Work Education I0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept Sun08:00am11:00amnone100TBGeneralall

1

6 +allGeneral1.0WOED 102 2014Work Education II0.0Worked Dept, Worked Dept TTh03:00pm06:00pmnone100TBGeneralall

182


Students
7
Units
Name: Worked Dept, Worked Dept
 

13

0 +cahDevelopment and Communication BSDEVCOM, 3.0DEVC 399 2014Communication Internship3.0Villahermosa, Genfil Q.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH11230NBSDEVCOM, Development and Communication cah

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Villahermosa, Genfil Q.
 

22

0 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 220 2014Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.MTWThF09:00am10:45amArtParkB50NFine Artscah

22

3 +cahFine Arts3.0FAHU 220 2014Introduction to Humanities3.0Anolin, Ann G.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmArtParkB50NFine Artscah

44


Students
6
Units
Name: Anolin, Ann G.
 

5

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 531 2014Techniques of Counseling II3.0Castillo, Eva TMT01:00pm06:00pmCGS-520NGraduate Psychologycah

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eva T
 

6

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 612 2014Advanced Psychotherapy3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesMT08:00am12:00pmCGS-520NGraduate Psychologycah

2

3 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 523 2014Organization and Administration of Guidance Services3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesSun08:00am06:00pmCGS-420NGraduate Psychologycah

4

6 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 636 2014Practicum Field Work3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesWThF08:00am05:00pmCGS-520T300 hours requirements Graduate Psychologycah

12


Students
9
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

1

0 +cahGraduate Psychology3.0PSYC 721 2014Advanced Educational Psychology3.0Fabella, Armand TW08:00am06:00pmCGS-520NGraduate Psychologycah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Fabella, Armand T
 

23

0 +cahHistory and Social SciencesBSN3.0SOSC 212 2014Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Torres, Aser AMTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH10645Nfor CON level III onlyBSNHistory and Social Sciencescah

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Torres, Aser A
 

35

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0AAPD 201 2014Science, Technology, and Society3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWTh07:30am09:00amPioneerRm745NHistory and Social Sciencescah

45

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2014Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH1051NHistory and Social Sciencescah

1

6 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 215 2014Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0Acquioben, Edmund RMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassHistory and Social Sciencescah

81


Students
9
Units
Name: Acquioben, Edmund R
 

39

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2014Philippine History3.0Doble, Jasper AMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

44

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 111 2014Philippine History3.0Doble, Jasper AMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

83


Students
6
Units
Name: Doble, Jasper A
 

23

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 301 2014Logic with Critical Thinking3.0Ibanez, Jeruel BMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Ibanez, Jeruel B
 

49

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 212 2014Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH1061NHistory and Social Sciencescah

53

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 113 2014Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0Ledesma, Joseph YMTWThF10:45am12:30pmAlumniH1071NHistory and Social Sciencescah

102


Students
6
Units
Name: Ledesma, Joseph Y
 

0

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 311 2014History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F07:30am09:00amPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

0

1 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 211 2014History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F07:30am09:00amPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

0

2 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 411 2014History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F07:30am09:00amPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

0

3 +cahHistory and Social Sciences1.0MFHI 111 2014History Majors' Forum0.0Songcayawon, Jesse  F07:30am09:00amPioneerRm545NHistory and Social Sciencescah

26

4 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0PHIL 121 2014General Philosophy3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  MTWThF09:00am10:45amAlumniH10745NHistory and Social Sciencescah

5

7 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0HIST 414 2014Regional and Local History3.0Songcayawon, Jesse  MTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm645NHistory and Social Sciencescah

31


Students
10
Units
Name: Songcayawon, Jesse
 

14

0 +cahHistory and Social Sciences3.0SOSC 124 2014Basic Economics with TAR3.0Torres, Aser AMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPioneerRm245NHistory and Social Sciencescah

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Torres, Aser A
 

16

0 +cahLanguageFILI 1113.0FILI 111 2014Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm845PFILI 111Languagecah

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

11

0 +cahLanguageFILI 1113.0FILI 111 2014Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm143Ffor foreignersFILI 111Languagecah

16

3 +cahLanguageFILI 1223.0FILI 122 2014Pagbasa at Pagsulat tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm145Ffor foreignersFILI 122Languagecah

27


Students
6
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

0

0 +cahLanguageFILI 1223.0FILI 122 2014Pagbasa at Pagsulat tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm2-999NFILI 122Languagecah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Rumarate, Maricel C
 

31

0 +cahLanguageFILI 1323.0FILI 132 2014Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm840PFILI 132Languagecah

38

3 +cahLanguage3.0FILI 122 2014Pagbasa at Pagsulat tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Asi, Gerardo MendozaMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm840PLanguagecah

69


Students
6
Units
Name: Asi, Gerardo Mendoza
 

3

0 +cahLanguage3.0ENSL 100D 2014Foundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerCon1NLanguagecah

64

3 +cahLanguage3.0ENRS 213 2014Reading and Speech3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MTWThF09:00am10:45amEnglishRm-999NLanguagecah

34

6 +cahLanguage3.0ENWL 220 2014World Literature3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmEnglishRm50NLanguagecah

2

9 +cahLanguage3.0ENSL 100D 2014Foundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0Flores, Kathleen B.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassLanguagecah

103


Students
12
Units
Name: Flores, Kathleen B.
 

56

0 +cahLanguage3.0ENCA 122 2014Communication Arts II3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm41NLanguagecah

56


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

37

0 +cahLanguage3.0ENPL 211 2014Philippine Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmEnglishRm50NLanguagecah

33

3 +cahLanguage3.0ENPL 211 2014Philippine Literature3.0Naidas, Michael SMTWThF10:45am12:30pmPioneerRm350NLanguagecah

70


Students
6
Units
Name: Naidas, Michael S
 

1

0 +cahLanguage3.0ENFL 420 2014Foreign Language3.0Oblimar, Nancy PSun07:30am08:00amnone1TSpecial ClassLanguagecah

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

23

0 +cahLanguage3.0FILI 122 2014Pagbasa at Pagsulat tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPioneerRm119NLanguagecah

0

3 +cahLanguage3.0FILI 132 2014Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0Rumarate, Maricel CMTWThF07:15am09:00amPioneerRm2-999Ffor ForeignersLanguagecah

23


Students
6
Units
Name: Rumarate, Maricel C
 

39

0 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 111 2014National Service Training Program I1.5Saban, Mark Vernon EMW08:00am12:00pmPioneerRm780NPioneer 6 & 7 NSTPcah

43

3 +cahNSTP3.0NSTP 122 2014National Service Training Program II1.5Saban, Mark Vernon ETTh08:00am12:00pmPioneerRm780NPioneer 6 & 7 NSTPcah

82


Students
6
Units
Name: Saban, Mark Vernon E
 

41

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213B 2014Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-MH1Nwith passing mark in PE 1 and 2Physical Educationcah

31

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213B 2014Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPE-Stage40Nwith passing mark in PE 1 and 2Physical Educationcah

25

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 213B 2014Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPE-MH8Twith passing mark in PE 1 and 2 CRASH COURSEPhysical Educationcah

36

6 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 122A 2014Physical Education II: Phil. Folk Dance2.0Aclon, Jona GonzalesMTWTh09:00am10:45amPE-MH1Nwith passing mark in PE 1 Physical Educationcah

133


Students
8
Units
Name: Aclon, Jona Gonzales
 

35

0 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 224C 2014Physical Education IV: Softball2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPE-MH230Twith passing mark in PE 1 , 2 and 3 CRASH COURSEPhysical Educationcah

49

2 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 224C 2014Physical Education IV: Softball2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmPE-MH21Nwith passing mark in PE 1 , 2 and 3 Physical Educationcah

30

4 +cahPhysical Education2.0PHED 111 2014Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0Salazar, Nimrod SMTWTh07:15am09:00amPE-MH30NPhysical Educationcah

114


Students
6
Units
Name: Salazar, Nimrod S
 

0

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 325 2014Practicum3.0Castillo, Eva TMTWTh07:00am04:00pmOutdoor35TPsychologycah

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Castillo, Eva T
 

14

0 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 111 2014General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0Castillo, Sheryll Ann MMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmAlumniH10750NPsychologycah

50

3 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 132 2014Developmental Psychology3.0Castillo, Sheryll Ann MMTWThF09:00am10:45amPioneerRm350NPsychologycah

64


Students
6
Units
Name: Castillo, Sheryll Ann M
 

41

0 +cahPsychology2.0PSYC 131L 2014Psychological Statistics (Laboratory)2.0Tayaben, Precious RMTWTh01:30pm06:30pmAlumniH10650NPsychologycah

41

2 +cahPsychology3.0PSYC 131 2014Psychological Statistics (Lecture)3.0Tayaben, Precious RMTWThF07:15am09:00amAlumniH10750NPsychologycah

82


Students
5
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

3

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSA 611 2014Academic Writing and Speaking3.0Aclan, Eunice MiguelMW01:00pm05:30pmMPR-150Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Aclan, Eunice Miguel
 

8

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSH 525 2014SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics3.0Amurao, Julio CMW01:00pm05:30pmGradRm-350Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

7

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSS 712 2014Advanced Statistics3.0Balila, Edwin AMW04:00pm08:30pmGradRm-250Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

7


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

3

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSR 711 2014Advanced Research Methodology3.0Balila, Jolly STTh08:00am12:30pmGradRm-250Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Jolly S
 

8

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSR 511 2014Research Methodology3.0Dorado, Leonardo BMW01:00am05:30pmGradRm-250Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Dorado, Leonardo B
 

7

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0RELB 721 2014Professional, Legal and Bible Ethics3.0Javien, Rico TTTh02:00pm06:30pmnone50NFor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

7


Students
3
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

2

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGST 611 2014Thesis Writing I3.0Mergal, Vicky CMW01:00pm05:30pmGradRm-350Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

13

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral1.0CGST 933 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

1

1 +cgsgeneralgeneral6.0CGSD 922 2014Dissertation Writing II6.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor PhD onlygeneralgeneralcgs

3

7 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGST 622 2014Thesis Writing II3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

9

10 +cgsgeneralgeneral1.0CGST 633 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

26


Students
11
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

14

0 +cgsgeneralgeneral3.0CGSS 512 2014Statistics3.0Tayaben, Precious RSTh08:12am05:33pmGradRm-350Nfor MA onlygeneralgeneralcgs

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Tayaben, Precious R
 

3

0 +cgsgeneral3.0CGSC 713 2014Advanced Computer Education3.0Carpizo, Ruben TSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-350Ngeneralcgs

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

1

0 +cgsgeneral6.0CGSD 911 2014Dissertation Writing I6.0Mergal, Vicky CMW01:00pm05:30pmGradRm-310Tgeneralcgs

1


Students
6
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

25

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BLAW 423 2014Law on Negotiable Instruments3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-1750NBSA, Accountancycob

25


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

25

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 6.0BACT 122 2014Principles of Accounting II6.0Lintao, Evely GMTWThF09:00am12:30pmCOB-1540NBSA, Accountancycob

25


Students
6
Units
Name: Lintao, Evely G
 

23

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, 3.0BACT 323 2014Technical Writing: Business and Accounting App.3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oMTWThF07:15am09:00amCOB-1750NBSA, Accountancycob

23


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

2

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT, 3.0BACT 431 2014Practicum3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF10:45am05:33pmnone20NBSA, BSAT, Accountancycob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

37

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT, 3.0BFIN 213 2014Mathematics of Investment3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MTWThF07:15am09:00amCOB-1145NBSA, BSAT, Accountancycob

22

3 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT, 3.0BFIN 213 2014Mathematics of Investment3.0Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.MTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-1145NBSA, BSAT, Accountancycob

59


Students
6
Units
Name: Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.
 

0

0 +cobAccountancyBSA, BSAT, 6.0BACT 122 2014Principles of Accounting II6.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanMTWThF09:00am12:30pmCOB-15-999NBSA, BSAT, Accountancycob

0


Students
6
Units
Name: Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan
 

36

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT, 3.0BLAW 423 2014Law on Negotiable Instruments3.0Feliciano, Redentor AlcalaMTWThF07:15am09:00amCOB-1550NBSAT, Accountancycob

36


Students
3
Units
Name: Feliciano, Redentor Alcala
 

12

0 +cobAccountancyBSAT, 3.0BACT 323 2014Technical Writing: Business and Accounting App.3.0Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-oMTWThF10:45am12:30pmCOB-1150NBSAT, Accountancycob

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o
 

24

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSA3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanMTWThF10:45am12:30pmCOB-2525NBSABusiness Administrationcob

35

3 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSAT, 3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Reyes, Nedilyn TalasanMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-256NBSAT, Business Administrationcob

59


Students
6
Units
Name: Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan
 

0

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWTh10:45am12:30pmCOB-25-999NSection B-(BSBABM,BSBAMM)BSBABM,BSBAMMBusiness Administrationcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

28

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 211 2014Money, Credit, and Banking3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh09:00am10:45amCOB-PR30NBSBABM,BSBAMMBSBABM,BSBAMMBusiness Administrationcob

31

3 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0BABM 322 2014Good Governance and Soc. Resp. with Business Ethics3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWTh10:45am12:30pmCOB-2440NBSBABM,BSBAMMBSBABM,BSBAMMBusiness Administrationcob

0

6 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM3.0MKTG 212 2014Marketing and Sales Management3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-2530NBSBABM,BSBAMMBSBABM,BSBAMMBusiness Administrationcob

59


Students
9
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

0

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM,BSBAMM1.0BABM 429 2014Residency1.0Salera, Jose PascoM11:30am03:45pmCOB-2515NBSBABM,BSBAMM,BSCBM,BSCMBSBABM,BSBAMMBusiness Administrationcob

0


Students
1
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

0

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM, BSBAMM3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWTh09:00am10:45amCOB-25-999NSection A-(BSBABM,BSBAMM)BSBABM, BSBAMMBusiness Administrationcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

6

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM, BSBAMM, 3.0BABM 428 2014Practicum II (On-the-Job Training)3.0Salera, Jose PascoMW03:45pm06:00pmCOB-2530NBSBABM,BSBAMMBSBABM, BSBAMM, Business Administrationcob

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Salera, Jose Pasco
 

43

0 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBABM, BSBAMM, BSBA, BSCBM, 3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-247NBSBABM, BSBAMM, BSBA, BSCBM, Business Administrationcob

35

3 +cobBusiness AdministrationBSBA, BSBABM, BSBAMM, BSCBM, 3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWThF10:45am12:30pmCOB-2440NBSBA, BSBABM, BSBAMM, BSCBM, Business Administrationcob

0

6 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWTh09:00am10:45amCOB-24-999NBusiness Administrationcob

0

9 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 331 2014Business Research with Feasibility Study3.0Apalat, Armando AMTWTh10:45am12:30pmCOB-24-999NBusiness Administrationcob

78


Students
12
Units
Name: Apalat, Armando A
 

0

0 +cobBusiness Administration3.0BABM 223 2014Management of Human Behavior in Organizations with Per. Development3.0Macalalad, Marta  MTWThF10:45am12:30pmCOB-2540NBusiness Administrationcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Macalalad, Marta
 

0

0 +cobGraduate BusinessPhDCommerce, 3.0PCOM 714 2014E-Commerce Systems3.0Carpizo, Ruben TMTWThF08:00am06:00pmnone32NVVU-GhanaPhDCommerce, Graduate Businesscob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

0

0 +cobGraduate BusinessPhDCommerce, 3.0RELB 711 2014Philosophical Perspective in Adventist Education3.0Gayoba, Francisco DMTWThF08:12am06:00pmnone32NVVU-GhanaPhDCommerce, Graduate Businesscob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Gayoba, Francisco D
 

13

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 124 2015Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0Bingcang, Ivar  MTWThF09:00am10:45amITLab-230NInformation Technologycob

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Bingcang, Ivar
 

13

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 215 2014Electronic Spreadsheets3.0Cruz, Abner MMTWThF10:45am12:30pmITLab-230NInformation Technologycob

13


Students
3
Units
Name: Cruz, Abner M
 

16

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 226 2014Desktop Publishing3.0Lopez, Gerson  MTWThF07:15am09:00amITLab-140NInformation Technologycob

8

3 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 322 2014Systems Analysis and Design3.0Lopez, Gerson  MTWThF09:00am10:45amCOB-1240NInformation Technologycob

24


Students
6
Units
Name: Lopez, Gerson
 

0

0 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 111 2014Information Technology Fundamentals3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmITLab-229NInformation Technologycob

0

3 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 115 2014Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWThF09:00am10:45amITLab-140NInformation Technologycob

16

6 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 114 2014Fundamentals of MicroComputer Applications3.0Rellis, Hilario MTWThF10:45am12:30pmITLab-230NInformation Technologycob

1

9 +cobInformation Technology3.0BSIT 324 2014Software Engineering3.0Rellis, Hilario MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassInformation Technologycob

17


Students
12
Units
Name: Rellis, Hilario
 

21

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 518 2014Management Information Systems3.0Carpizo, Ruben TSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-325NMBAcob

21


Students
3
Units
Name: Carpizo, Ruben T
 

9

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 613 2014Career Development and Placement3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PM06:00pm09:00pmGradRm-325NMBAcob

9


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

5

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 517 2014Human Resource and Behavior Management3.0Narbarte, Miriam PTh08:00am06:00pmGradRm-35TMBAcob

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Miriam P
 

11

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 623 2014International Business Issues3.0Ong, Edwardo GTh01:00pm08:00pmGradRm-310NMBAcob

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Ong, Edwardo G
 

17

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 510 2014Philosophy of Business3.0Sausa, Lualhati PW08:00am06:00pmGradRm-325NMBAcob

17


Students
3
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

1

0 +cobMBA3.0BUAD 603 2014FS Writing3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWThF08:00am06:00pmnone15TMBAcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

0

0 +cobMBA-Gingoog3.0BUAD 515 2014Financial Management and Control3.0Borromeo, Robert AFS08:12am05:33pmnone24TMBA-Gingoogcob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Borromeo, Robert A
 

1

0 +cobMBA-Gingoog3.0BUAD 517 2014Human Resource and Behavior Management3.0Narbarte, Reuel EFS08:12am05:33pmnone24TMBA-Gingoogcob

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Narbarte, Reuel E
 

0

0 +cobMBA-Isabela Campus3.0BUAD 524 2014Business Policy and Strategic Planning3.0Sausa, Lualhati PMWF08:12am05:33pmnone17TMBA-Isabela Campuscob

0


Students
3
Units
Name: Sausa, Lualhati P
 

3

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 724 2014International Business Management3.0Ong, Edwardo GTh01:00pm08:00pmGradRm-35NPhD Commercecob

3


Students
3
Units
Name: Ong, Edwardo G
 

2

0 +cobPhD Commerce3.0PCOM 719 2014Advanced Topics in Asset Pricing3.0Sabado, Janet N.MWF08:00am06:00pmGradRm-35NPhD Commercecob

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Sabado, Janet N.
 

15

0 +codDentistryDentistry, 3.0AAPD 211 2014Primary Health Care Lecture3.0Virgines, Marissa  MWTh04:00pm07:00pmCOD-1350TDentistry, Dentistrycod

12

3 +codDentistryDentistry, 2.0AAPD 211L 2014Primary Health Care Laboratory2.0Virgines, Marissa  Sun01:00pm07:00pmCOD-1350TDentistry, Dentistrycod

0

5 +codDentistry3.0AAPD 221 2014Health Ethics3.0Virgines, Marissa  Sun07:30am09:00amnone1TSpecial ClassDentistrycod

27


Students
8
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

23

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 215 2014Roentgenology Lecture2.0Aguilera, Riomel ATF08:00am11:00amCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

19

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 215L 2014Roentgenology Laboratory1.0Aguilera, Riomel ATF11:00am04:30pmCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

42


Students
3
Units
Name: Aguilera, Riomel A
 

2

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 312 2014Oral Diagnosis and Treatment Planning2.0Laguna, Arvin WF07:00am10:00amCOD-1350NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

2


Students
2
Units
Name: Laguna, Arvin
 

16

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 3.0DENT 216 2014Oral Physiology and Occlusion3.0Perez, Roderick CMTh08:00am12:30pmCOD-1350NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

16


Students
3
Units
Name: Perez, Roderick C
 

10

0 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 2.0DENT 124 2014Dental Materials Lecture2.0Sison, Paolo Eduardo PunoWTh08:00am11:00amCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

10

2 +codDentistry ProperDentistry, 1.0DENT 124L 2014Dental Materials Laboratory1.0Sison, Paolo Eduardo PunoWTh11:00am04:30pmCOD-1250NDentistry, Dentistry Propercod

20


Students
3
Units
Name: Sison, Paolo Eduardo Puno
 

9

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 1.0DENT 002 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFSun08:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

9


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

1

0 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 2.0DENT 429 2014Revalida2.0Virgines, Marissa  F08:00am03:00pmnone50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

30

2 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 0.0DENT 401 2014Summer Clinics0.0Virgines, Marissa  MTWTh08:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

3

2 +codDentistry ProperDENTISTRY, 10.0DENT 427 2014Clinical Dentistry IV10.0Virgines, Marissa  MTWTh08:00am06:00pmCODClinic50NDENTISTRY, Dentistry Propercod

34


Students
12
Units
Name: Virgines, Marissa
 

1

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 123L 2014General Physiology with Family Planning Laboratory2.0Felicen, Carolyn Joy RMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

1

2 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 123 2014General Physiology with Family Planning Lecture2.0Felicen, Carolyn Joy RMWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

2


Students
4
Units
Name: Felicen, Carolyn Joy R
 

5

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 313 2014Endodontics Lecture2.0Garcia, Rhita Jhaine RSun08:12am05:33pmnone5TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

5


Students
2
Units
Name: Garcia, Rhita Jhaine R
 

1

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 225 2014Anesthesiology Lecture2.0Laguna, Arvin MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Laguna, Arvin
 

2

0 +codDentistry Proper3.0DENT 324 2014Oral Pathology II3.0San Luis, Reynaldo G.MWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

2


Students
3
Units
Name: San Luis, Reynaldo G.
 

4

0 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 224L 2014Prosthodontics III (CD) Laboratory2.0Zarsaga, Andreilyn PasumbalMWF08:12am05:33pmnone4TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

3

2 +codDentistry Proper2.0DENT 224 2014Prosthodontics III (CD) Lecture2.0Zarsaga, Andreilyn PasumbalMWF08:12am05:33pmnone3TSpecial ClassDentistry Propercod

7


Students
4
Units
Name: Zarsaga, Andreilyn Pasumbal
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 528 2014Church Growth3.0Amurao, Julio CMW08:00am12:00pmCOT-110TGraduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

15

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMT 632 2014Problem Solving in Mathematics3.0Balila, Edwin AMW08:00am12:00pmMathRm35TGraduate Educationcoe

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Balila, Edwin A
 

4

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 911 2014Contemporary Issues in Education3.0Barrios, Romeo M.MW08:00am12:00pmGradRm-16NGraduate Educationcoe

9

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 628 2014Leadership Perspective and Practices3.0Barrios, Romeo M.Sun01:30pm05:30pmGradRm-36NGraduate Educationcoe

13


Students
6
Units
Name: Barrios, Romeo M.
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEGP 626 2014Current Issues in Learning and Behavior3.0De Leon, Jezamine ReyesTTh01:00pm08:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: De Leon, Jezamine Reyes
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0CGSR 511 2014Research Methodology3.0Dorado, Leonardo BSM07:00am05:00pmOff-Campus20TNueva Ecija Off-Site Class (July 8,9,10,15,16 and 17, 2016)Graduate Educationcoe

10

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 811 2014Advanced Educational Planning3.0Dorado, Leonardo BTTh01:30pm05:30pmGradRm-36NGraduate Educationcoe

8

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0DOAD 712 2014Management of Educational Institutions3.0Dorado, Leonardo BTTh08:00am12:00pmGradRm-26NGraduate Educationcoe

18


Students
9
Units
Name: Dorado, Leonardo B
 

3

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEED 512 2014Teaching and Sup. of Science Health, and Math.3.0Francisco, Rufina PMW07:30am12:00pmGradRm-110NGraduate Educationcoe

4

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 622 2014Business Winning Plan3.0Francisco, Rufina PTTh02:00pm06:00pmCGS-46NGraduate Educationcoe

7


Students
6
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

4

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MERD 530 2014Seminar in Church Leadership3.0Javien, Rico TTTh08:00am12:00pmnone10TGraduate Educationcoe

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

4

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEED 613 2014Principalship in Educational Institutions3.0Lagajino, Elmie Lynn VMW01:30pm06:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Educationcoe

4


Students
3
Units
Name: Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V
 

2

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEFI 623 2014Panunuring Pampanitikan3.0Ledesma, Grezaida MMTWThF11:00am05:00pmPioneerCon10NJune 8-10 W-F; June 13-17 M-F and June 20-22 M-W - Advance ClassGraduate Educationcoe

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Ledesma, Grezaida M
 

5

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEGP 613 2014Career Counseling and Placement3.0Marticio, Flor Villa PM06:00pm09:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Educationcoe

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Marticio, Flor Villa P
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 624 2014Instructional Strategies in Science Teaching3.0Mergal, Vicky CW08:00am12:00amCGS-42NGraduate Educationcoe

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Mergal, Vicky C
 

26

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 514 2014TESOL Methods in Speaking and Listening3.0Naidas, Michael SMTh04:00pm08:00pmGradRm-135TGraduate Educationcoe

26


Students
3
Units
Name: Naidas, Michael S
 

0

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 610 2014World Music3.0Oblimar, Dante CMW07:30am12:00pmMusicRm-13NGraduate Educationcoe

0

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 514 2014Applied Music II3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF05:00am06:00amMusicRm-110TGraduate Educationcoe

0

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMU 510 2014Applied Music I3.0Oblimar, Dante CMWF05:00am06:00amMusicRm-110TGraduate Educationcoe

0


Students
9
Units
Name: Oblimar, Dante C
 

25

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 622 2014Second Language Acquisition3.0Oblimar, Nancy PW08:00am06:00pmGradRm-135NGraduate Educationcoe

25


Students
3
Units
Name: Oblimar, Nancy P
 

15

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEMT 621 2014Seminar in Mathematics Education3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasTTh08:00am12:00pmMathRm35TGraduate Educationcoe

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

40

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 626 2014Curriculum Development3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMW03:00pm07:00pmGradRm-235TGraduate Educationcoe

0

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MAED 617 2014Integration of Faith and Values in Learning3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SMWF08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus20TNueva Ecija Off-Site Class (July 22,,23,24,29, 30 and 31, 2016)Graduate Educationcoe

1

6 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEEN 633 2014English Education Research3.0Saban, Gracel Ann SSun08:00am06:00pmGradRm-125T6 Sundays (June 19,26, July 3,10,17,24)Graduate Educationcoe

10

9 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEAS 621 2014School Governance3.0Saban, Gracel Ann STTh08:00am12:00pmGradRm-16NGraduate Educationcoe

51


Students
12
Units
Name: Saban, Gracel Ann S
 

1

0 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 628 2014Seminar in Biology3.0Yllano, Orlex BT08:00am11:00amGradRm-32NGraduate Educationcoe

1

3 +coeGraduate Education3.0MEBI 626 2014Special Problem in Biology3.0Yllano, Orlex BW01:00pm04:00pmGradRm-32NGraduate Educationcoe

2


Students
6
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

11

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 328 2014Facilitating Learning3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MTWThF09:00am10:45amEduc-215NSecondary Educationcoe

3

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 423 2014The Teaching Profession3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-310NSecondary Educationcoe

5

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 423 2014The Teaching Profession3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MTWThF10:45am12:30amEduc-415NSecondary Educationcoe

6

9 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 318 2014Curriculum Development3.0Batulayan, Nerissa S.MWF01:30pm03:45pmEduc-125NSecondary Educationcoe

25


Students
12
Units
Name: Batulayan, Nerissa S.
 

13

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 313 2014Introduction to Guidance and Counseling3.0Collado, M TMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmEduc-115NSecondary Educationcoe

6

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 319 2014Foundations of Education3.0Collado, M TMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmEduc-325NSecondary Educationcoe

12

6 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 101 2014Child and Adolescent Development3.0Collado, M TMTWTh09:00am10:45amEduc-325NSecondary Educationcoe

0

9 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2014Home Skills2.0Collado, M TMWF01:30pm03:45pmTVET-0635NSecondary Educationcoe

31


Students
11
Units
Name: Collado, M T
 

7

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 329 2014Educational Technology I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MTWThF09:00am10:45amMultimedia20NSecondary Educationcoe

12

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 411 2014Assessment of Learning I3.0Esguerra Jr., Teofilo MTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-225NSecondary Educationcoe

19


Students
6
Units
Name: Esguerra Jr., Teofilo
 

8

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 431 2014Introduction to Educational Research3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmEduc-220NSecondary Educationcoe

16

3 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 311 2014Principles of Teaching I3.0Fameronag, Jeremiah CebedaMTWThF07:15am09:00amEduc-225NSecondary Educationcoe

24


Students
6
Units
Name: Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda
 

17

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 348 2014Social Dimensions of Education3.0Francisco, Rufina PMTWThF10:45am12:30pmEduc-125NSecondary Educationcoe

17


Students
3
Units
Name: Francisco, Rufina P
 

33

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2014Home Skills2.0Gelladuga, Rey  MTW01:30pm03:45pmTVET-062NSecondary Educationcoe

40

2 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2014Home Skills2.0Gelladuga, Rey  MTW03:45pm06:00pmTVET-061NSecondary Educationcoe

21

4 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDUG 111 2014Computer Education3.0Gelladuga, Rey  MTWThF07:15am09:00amMultimedia1NSecondary Educationcoe

94


Students
7
Units
Name: Gelladuga, Rey
 

6

0 +coeSecondary Education3.0EDMP 325 2014Safety and First Aid Education3.0Saban, Mark Vernon EMTWTh01:00pm03:45pmEduc-120NSecondary Educationcoe

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Saban, Mark Vernon E
 

39

0 +coeSecondary Education2.0EDVO 111 2014Home Skills2.0Valencia, Zenaida AMTW01:30pm03:45pmTVET-0539NSecondary Educationcoe

39


Students
2
Units
Name: Valencia, Zenaida A
 

12

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 3.0DRPH 812 2014Exercise Physiology and Cardio-Respiratory Fitness3.0Hutapea, Albert MMTWThF08:00am04:30pmCGS-420NJune 8-17DRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

12


Students
3
Units
Name: Hutapea, Albert M
 

0

0 +cohDoctor of Public HealthDRPH, 1.0DRPH 712 2014Public Health Seminar1.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraMTW08:00am03:00pmCGS-410NJune 20-22DRPH, Doctor of Public Healthcoh

2

1 +cohMaster in Public Health3.0MPHP 614 2014Program Planning and Evaluation3.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraMWF08:12am05:33pmnone50NMaster in Public Healthcoh

2


Students
4
Units
Name: Yap, Mary Jane Botabara
 

8

0 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH, 2.0MPHP 515 2014Epidemiology and Disease Control2.0Castillo, Eleanor CFS08:00am06:00pmCGS-520NJuly 7,8,10,21,22,23MPH, Master in Public Healthcoh

8


Students
2
Units
Name: Castillo, Eleanor C
 

9

0 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH, 2.0MPHP 612 2014Current Issues in Public Health2.0Estrada, Miriam RMW08:00am03:00pmCGS-520TJuly 4-20MPH, Master in Public Healthcoh

5

2 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH, 3.0MPHP 621 2014Applied Community Project3.0Estrada, Miriam RSun08:00am06:00pmCOH110NMPH, Master in Public Healthcoh

14


Students
5
Units
Name: Estrada, Miriam R
 

8

0 +cohMaster in Public HealthMPH, 3.0MPHP 532 2014Mother and Child Health with Pop. Dynamics and Fer. Reg.3.0Yap, Mary Jane BotabaraMW08:00am05:00pmCGS-520NJune 8-29MPH, Master in Public Healthcoh

8


Students
3
Units
Name: Yap, Mary Jane Botabara
 

0

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 18.0MTIN 400 2015Medical Laboratory Science Internship0.0Cortez, Gershon Mark GMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone-999NBMLS, MLScoh

13

18 +cohMLSBMLS, 9.0MTIN 401 2016Medical Laboratory Science Internship I0.0Cortez, Gershon Mark GMTWThF08:00am05:00pmnone20NJune-Dec InternsBMLS, MLScoh

13


Students
27
Units
Name: Cortez, Gershon Mark G
 

19

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTLS 301L 2014Community and Public Health (Laboratory)2.0Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria CapcoMTWTh12:00pm06:45pmAHLG-11120NSection C (Jun22-Jul20)BMLS, MLScoh

19


Students
2
Units
Name: Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco
 

58

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 3.0MTLS 301 2014Community and Public Health (Lecture)3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMTWTh12:00pm06:45pmAHLG-11160NSections CDE (June 8-21)BMLS, MLScoh

36

3 +cohMLSBMLS, 3.0MTLS 301 2014Community and Public Health (Lecture)3.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMTWThF06:30am12:00pmAHLG-11140NSections AB (June 8-21)BMLS, MLScoh

18

6 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTLS 301L 2014Community and Public Health (Laboratory)2.0Macayan, Yanna Yvonne CMTWThF06:30am12:00pmAHLG-11120NSection A (Jun 22-Jul 20)BMLS, MLScoh

112


Students
8
Units
Name: Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C
 

30

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 3.0MTLS 403 2014Research I3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmAHLG-11340NSection BBMLS, MLScoh

50

3 +cohMLSBMLS, 3.0MTLS 403 2014Research I3.0Mendoza, Ferdinand  MTWTh09:00am11:15amAHLG-11360NSection ABMLS, MLScoh

80


Students
6
Units
Name: Mendoza, Ferdinand
 

20

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTLS 301L 2014Community and Public Health (Laboratory)2.0Panghulan, Julie Ann AmuraoMTWTh12:00pm06:45pmAHLG-10920NSection E (Jun22-Jul20)BMLS, MLScoh

20


Students
2
Units
Name: Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao
 

19

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTLS 301L 2014Community and Public Health (Laboratory)2.0Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose GabuteroMTWTh12:00pm06:45pmAHLG-11220NSection D (Jun22-Jul20)BMLS, MLScoh

19


Students
2
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero
 

18

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 2.0MTLS 301L 2014Community and Public Health (Laboratory)2.0Sales, Ma. Estrella H.MTWThF06:30am12:00pmAHLG-11220NSection B (Jun 22-Jul 20)BMLS, MLScoh

18


Students
2
Units
Name: Sales, Ma. Estrella H.
 

3

0 +cohMLSBMLS, 1.0MTRE 400 2014Residency1.0STAFF, STAFF STAFF708:00am05:00pmnone20NBMLS, MLScoh

3


Students
1
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

24

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN1.0NUTR 239L 2014Nutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory1.0Balagtas, Maribel CSTTh07:00am10:00amND-524NBBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

15

1 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN1.0NUTR 239L 2014Nutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory1.0Balagtas, Maribel CSTTh10:30am01:30pmND-624NCBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

39


Students
2
Units
Name: Balagtas, Maribel C
 

35

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN3.0NUTR 239 2014Nutrition and Diet Therapy Lecture3.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MTWTh01:15pm03:30pmND-536NABSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

36

3 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN3.0NUTR 239 2014Nutrition and Diet Therapy Lecture3.0Laborde, Gladys Mae R.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmND-536NBBSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

71


Students
6
Units
Name: Laborde, Gladys Mae R.
 

25

0 +cohNutrition and DieteticsBSN1.0NUTR 239L 2014Nutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory1.0San Diego, Raul VSTTh07:00am10:00amND-624NABSNNutrition and Dieteticscoh

25


Students
1
Units
Name: San Diego, Raul V
 

48

0 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2014Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmCOH11NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

0

3 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)3.0HC 101 2014Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmCOH1-999NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

31

6 +cohPublic Health (Undergraduate)2.0REHE 111 2014Principles of Health2.0Balitar, Jaylord EMTWThF07:45am09:00amCOH145NPublic Health (Undergraduate)coh

79


Students
8
Units
Name: Balitar, Jaylord E
 

1

0 +conGraduate Nursing3.0MNGF 613B 2014Growing Family III3.0Galang, Dina DFS07:00am05:00pmMAMC2NGraduate Nursingcon

1

3 +conGraduate Nursing4.0MNGF 613A 2014Growing Family III4.0Galang, Dina DMW07:00am05:00pmMAMC1NGraduate Nursingcon

6

7 +conGraduate Nursing3.0MNHP 530 2014Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0Galang, Dina DTh07:30am06:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Nursingcon

8


Students
10
Units
Name: Galang, Dina D
 

6

0 +conGraduate Nursing3.0MNTL 510 2014Teaching and Learning Theory3.0Orbe, Joyosthie bT07:30am06:00pmGradRm-210NGraduate Nursingcon

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Orbe, Joyosthie b
 

5

0 +conGraduate Nursing3.0MNAA 613B 2014Adult and Aging III3.0Seaman, Rima NepangueFS07:00am05:00pmMAMC5NGraduate Nursingcon

1

3 +conGraduate Nursing4.0MNAA 613A 2014Adult and Aging III4.0Seaman, Rima NepangueMW07:00am05:00pmMAMC5NGraduate Nursingcon

6


Students
7
Units
Name: Seaman, Rima Nepangue
 

43

0 +conLEVEL 1BSN, 2.0HEAN 133 2014Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWTh01:30pm03:00pmCON-20350NSEC. BBSN, LEVEL 1con

43

2 +conLEVEL 1BSN, 1.0HEAN 133L 2014Health Assessment (RLE)1.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWTh03:00pm05:30pmCON-20350NSEC. BBSN, LEVEL 1con

44

3 +conLEVEL 1BSN, 2.0HEAN 133 2014Health Assessment (Theory)2.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWTh07:30am09:00amCON-20350NSEC. ABSN, LEVEL 1con

44

5 +conLEVEL 11.0HEAN 133L 2014Health Assessment (RLE)1.0Caagbay, Raymond  MTWTh09:00am11:30amCON-20350NSEC. ALEVEL 1con

174


Students
6
Units
Name: Caagbay, Raymond
 

36

0 +conLEVEL 2BSN, 3.0INFN 230 2014Informatics3.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSMWTTh01:30pm03:45pmITLab-136TSEC. ABSN, LEVEL 2con

27

3 +conLEVEL 2BSN, 3.0INFN 230 2014Informatics3.0Mergal, Beryl Ben CSMWTTh03:45pm06:00pmITLab-136TSEC. BBSN, LEVEL 2con

63


Students
6
Units
Name: Mergal, Beryl Ben C
 

62

0 +conLEVEL 2BSN, 2.0CHNN 230 2014Community Health Nursing (RLE)2.0Rodriguez, Jane LMWF06:30am12:00pmCON-30372NBSN, LEVEL 2con

62


Students
2
Units
Name: Rodriguez, Jane L
 

0

0 +conLEVEL 3BSN, 2.0RESN 332 2014Nursing Research II2.0Bingcang, Angel FioMF06:00am08:00amCON-20231TBBSN, LEVEL 3con

0

2 +conLEVEL 3BSN, 2.0RESN 332 2014Nursing Research II2.0Bingcang, Angel FioMF06:00am08:00amCON-20231TABSN, LEVEL 3con

0


Students
4
Units
Name: Bingcang, Angel Fio
 

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 422 2014Senior Pastorship0.0Amurao, Julio CSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 311 2014Junior Pastorship0.0Amurao, Julio CSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

1

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 412 2014Senior Pastorship0.0Amurao, Julio CSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

4

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 322 2014Junior Pastorship0.0Amurao, Julio CSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

6


Students
0
Units
Name: Amurao, Julio C
 

16

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Conejos, Danilo HMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOT-640NAABTHEO, COTcot

1

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 222 2014Sabbath School Teaching0.0Conejos, Danilo HSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

17


Students
3
Units
Name: Conejos, Danilo H
 

52

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmCOT-51NBABTHEO, COTcot

34

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 224 2014Adventist Heritage3.0Diesta, Baltazar R.MTWThF09:00am10:45amCOT-55NAABTHEO, COTcot

86


Students
6
Units
Name: Diesta, Baltazar R.
 

47

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Fernando, Andresito PMTWThF07:15am09:00amCOT-19NAABTHEO, COTcot

16

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 213 2014Daniel and Revelation3.0Fernando, Andresito PMTWThF09:00am10:45amCOT-140NBABTHEO, COTcot

1

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 301 2014Literature Evangelism Exposure0.0Fernando, Andresito PSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

64


Students
6
Units
Name: Fernando, Andresito P
 

0

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 1.0RELB 430 2014Residency1.0Javien, Rico TSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

0


Students
1
Units
Name: Javien, Rico T
 

46

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 301 2014Field School of Evangelism3.0Molina, Salvador TSun04:00pm05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

44

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 326 2014Public Evangelism3.0Molina, Salvador TSun04:00pm05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

1

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 112 2014Voice of Youth0.0Molina, Salvador TSun08:12am05:33pmOff-Campus40TABTHEO, COTcot

4

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 213 2014Voice of Youth0.0Molina, Salvador TSun08:12am05:33pmnone40TABTHEO, COTcot

5

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 0.0RELC 314 2014Voice of Youth0.0Molina, Salvador TSun08:12am05:33pmnone40TABTHEO, COTcot

100


Students
6
Units
Name: Molina, Salvador T
 

13

0 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmCOT-340NAABTHEO, COTcot

23

3 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 111 2014The Gospels3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MTWThF09:00am10:45amCOT-340NBABTHEO, COTcot

40

6 +cotCOTABTHEO, 3.0RELB 122 2014Destiny of Man3.0Tuting, Agapito A.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmCOT-640NBABTHEO, COTcot

76


Students
9
Units
Name: Tuting, Agapito A.
 

1

0 +cstAgricultureBSAGRIC, 3.0CRSC 105 2014Principles of Soil Science3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmAgri-110NBSAGRIC, Agriculturecst

1


Students
3
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

8

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 123L 2014General Botany Laboratory2.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-10625NBSBIOL, Biologycst

21

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 111 2014Biological Science3.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-10540NBSBIOL, Biologycst

1

5 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 418 2014Thesis Writing3.0Arce, Leilani D.MTWThF10:45am12:30pmSci-10430NBSBIOL, Biologycst

30


Students
8
Units
Name: Arce, Leilani D.
 

25

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 121L 2014Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Catolico, Lester Harris MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-10725NBSBIOL, Biologycst

41

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 121 2014Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Catolico, Lester Harris MTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-1071NBSBIOL, Biologycst

66


Students
5
Units
Name: Catolico, Lester Harris
 

0

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 1.0BIOL 400 2014Residency1.0Esplana, Ferdinand AF08:00am09:00amSci-10210NBSBIOL, Biologycst

11

1 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 1.0BIOL 302L 2014Microbiology with Parasitology Laboratory1.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWTh01:00pm04:00pmSci-20125NBSBIOL, Biologycst

17

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 302 2014Microbiology with Parasitology Lecture3.0Esplana, Ferdinand AMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-10432NBSBIOL, Biologycst

28


Students
5
Units
Name: Esplana, Ferdinand A
 

26

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 411L 2014Fundamentals of Genetics Laboratory2.0Evangelista, Ephraim MTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-1051NBSBIOL, Biologycst

25

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 111 2014Biological Science3.0Evangelista, Ephraim MTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-10440NBSBIOL, Biologycst

51


Students
5
Units
Name: Evangelista, Ephraim
 

26

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 121L 2014Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-1031NBSBIOL, Biologycst

36

2 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 121 2014Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMTWThF10:45am12:30pmSci-10640NBSBIOL, Biologycst

62


Students
5
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

11

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 123 2014General Botany Lecture3.0Vegafria, Juarren  MTWThF07:15am09:00amSci-10340NBSBIOL, Biologycst

11


Students
3
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

12

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 2.0BIOL 121L 2014Anatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Vegafria, Neil John VMTWTh01:00pm06:00pmSci-10325NBSBIOL, Biologycst

12


Students
2
Units
Name: Vegafria, Neil John V
 

0

0 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 1.0BIOL 400 2014Residency1.0Yllano, Orlex BF08:00am09:00amSci-1021NBSBIOL, Biologycst

39

1 +cstBiologyBSBIOL, 3.0BIOL 411 2014Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0Yllano, Orlex BMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-10640NBSBIOL, Biologycst

39


Students
4
Units
Name: Yllano, Orlex B
 

2

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 321 2014Human Anatomy Lecture2.0Pedro, Merbeth Christine LadoresMWF08:12am05:33pmnone2TSpecial ClassBiologycst

2


Students
2
Units
Name: Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores
 

1

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 215 2014Plant Anatomy Lecture2.0Vegafria, Juarren  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

1

2 +cstBiology1.0BIOL 215L 2016Plant Anatomy Laboratory1.0Vegafria, Juarren  MWF08:12am05:33pmnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

2


Students
3
Units
Name: Vegafria, Juarren
 

1

0 +cstBiology2.0BIOL 113L 2014General Zoology Laboratory2.0Vegafria, Neil John VSun07:30am11:30amnone1TSpecial ClassBiologycst

1


Students
2
Units
Name: Vegafria, Neil John V
 

26

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 2.0CHEM 211L 2014Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.TWTh07:30am12:30pmnone26NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

26


Students
2
Units
Name: Abuel, Erlinda A.
 

15

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 105 2014General Inorganic with Organic Chemistry Lecture3.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranMTWThF07:15am09:00amnone20NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

14

3 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 2.0CHEM 105L 2014General Inorganic with Organic Chemistry Laboratory2.0Balane, Rosamond BeltranTWTh01:30pm06:30pmnone20NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

29


Students
5
Units
Name: Balane, Rosamond Beltran
 

17

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 121 2014Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesMTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-20226NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

17


Students
3
Units
Name: Celis, Jeandalyn Andales
 

44

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM, 3.0CHEM 211 2014Biochemistry Lecture3.0Pajarito, Dexter  MTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-20216NBSCHEM, Chemistrycst

44


Students
3
Units
Name: Pajarito, Dexter
 

25

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM13, 2.0CHEM 215L 2014Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Abuel, Erlinda  A.TWTh01:30pm06:30pmSci-2071NBSCHEM13, Chemistrycst

25


Students
2
Units
Name: Abuel, Erlinda A.
 

40

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM13, 3.0CHEM 215 2014Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Arit, Leocadio PMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmSci-20314NBSCHEM13, Chemistrycst

25

3 +cstChemistryBSCHEM13, 2.0CHEM 215L 2014Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Arit, Leocadio PTWTh07:30am12:30pmSci-20725NBSCHEM13, Chemistrycst

65


Students
5
Units
Name: Arit, Leocadio P
 

0

0 +cstChemistryBSCHEM13, 3.0CHEM 322 2014Advanced Biochemistry Lecture3.0Pajarito, Dexter  MTWThF09:00am10:45amSci-202-999NBSCHEM13, Chemistrycst

26

3 +cstChemistryBSCHEM13, 3.0CHEM 215 2014Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0Pajarito, Dexter  MTWThF10:45am12:30amSci-20330NBSCHEM13, Chemistrycst

26


Students
6
Units
Name: Pajarito, Dexter
 

14

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 121L 2014Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Celis, Jeandalyn AndalesTWTh01:30pm06:30pmSci-20526NChemistrycst

14


Students
2
Units
Name: Celis, Jeandalyn Andales
 

18

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 211L 2014Biochemistry Laboratory2.0Garduque, Viola RTWTh07:30am12:30pmPioneerLb222NChemistrycst

18


Students
2
Units
Name: Garduque, Viola R
 

15

0 +cstChemistry2.0CHEM 215L 2014Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Leowa, Hannah Mae RonquilloTWTh07:30am12:30pmSci-20522NChemistrycst

15


Students
2
Units
Name: Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo
 

16

0 +cstEngineeringBSECE2.0ELEC 311L 2014Electric Circuits Laboratory2.0Arboleda, Edwin AWF01:00pm05:00pmECERm135NBSECEEngineeringcst

16


Students
2
Units
Name: Arboleda, Edwin A
 

20

0 +cstEngineeringBSECE3.0GEAS 231 2014Thermodynamics3.0Asi, Pablo BarackMTWTh09:00am10:45amSweepRm30NBSECEEngineeringcst

16

3 +cstEngineeringBSECE3.0COMM 311 2014Principles of Communication Lecture3.0Asi, Pablo BarackSun08:00am12:00pmECERm135NBSECEEngineeringcst

36


Students
6
Units
Name: Asi, Pablo Barack
 

15

0 +cstEngineeringBSECE2.0COMM 311L 2014Principles of Communication Laboratory2.0Garrino, Melquiades MT01:30pm05:30pmECERm130NBSECEEngineeringcst

15


Students
2
Units
Name: Garrino, Melquiades
 

14

0 +cstEngineeringBSECE3.0GEAS 222 2014Assembly Language3.0Pasamba, Winelfred GuadizMTTh09:00am10:45amECERm135NBSECEEngineeringcst

14


Students
3
Units
Name: Pasamba, Winelfred Guadiz
 

10

0 +cstEngineeringBSET2.0ELEC 195 2014Practicum in the Industry2.0Garrino, Melquiades SM07:00pm08:00pmSweepRm30NBSETEngineeringcst

10


Students
2
Units
Name: Garrino, Melquiades
 

15

0 +cstEngineering3.0ELEC 311 2014Electric Circuits Lecture3.0Arboleda, Edwin AWF08:00am12:00pmECERm135NEngineeringcst

15


Students
3
Units
Name: Arboleda, Edwin A
 

6

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS3.0LSSL 311 2014School Library Media Centers3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.MTWThF09:00am10:45amLISRm20NBLISLibrary and Information Sciencecst

6


Students
3
Units
Name: Sanidad, Naicy G.
 

5

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS, 3.0LSAM 412 2014Archives and Records Management3.0Carbonilla, Michelle OMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmLISRm20NBLIS, Library and Information Sciencecst

5


Students
3
Units
Name: Carbonilla, Michelle O
 

5

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS, 3.0LSSL 411 2014Special Materials3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.MTWThF07:15am09:00amLISRm20NBLIS, Library and Information Sciencecst

7

3 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS, 3.0LSPL 326 2014Public Libraries3.0Sanidad, Naicy G.MTWThF10:45am12:33pmLISRm20NBLIS, Library and Information Sciencecst

12


Students
6
Units
Name: Sanidad, Naicy G.
 

0

0 +cstLibrary and Information ScienceBLIS, 3.0LSRM 413 2014Research Methods in LIS3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmLISRm20NBLIS, Library and Information Sciencecst

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
 

10

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSCS, 3.0CSDE 231 2014Internal Internship3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmLG-11425NBSCS, Math and Physicscst

12

3 +cstMath and PhysicsBSCS, 3.0CSDE 133 2014External Internship3.0Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd NapodMTWThF10:45am12:30pmLG-11420NBSCS, Math and Physicscst

22


Students
6
Units
Name: Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod
 

21

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 3.0MATH 121 2014Introduction to Statistics3.0Bicua, Levie LMTWTh03:45pm06:00pmMathRm40NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

16

3 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 3.0MATH 122 2014Analytic Geometry3.0Bicua, Levie LMTWThF10:45am12:30amMathRm30NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

37


Students
6
Units
Name: Bicua, Levie L
 

33

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 3.0PHYS 111 2014Earth Science3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWTh01:30pm03:45pmLG-11340NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

13

3 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 3.0PHYS 111 2014Earth Science3.0Capiendo, Rodrigo DMTWThF10:45am12:30amLG-11340NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

46


Students
6
Units
Name: Capiendo, Rodrigo D
 

21

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 2.0PHYS 211L 2014General Physics I Laboratory2.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWTh03:45pm06:30pmPhysicsRm11NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

15

2 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 3.0MATH 112 2014Trigonometry3.0Racca, Abraham PerralMTWThF09:00am10:45amPhysicsRm150NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

36


Students
5
Units
Name: Racca, Abraham Perral
 

41

0 +cstMath and PhysicsBSMATH2012, 3.0PHYS 211 2014General Physics I Lecture3.0Ramos, Rowena Imelda AgagasMTWThF09:00am10:45amMathRm1NBSMATH2012, Math and Physicscst

41


Students
3
Units
Name: Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas
 

20

0 +cstMath and Physics2.0PHYS 211L 2014General Physics I Laboratory2.0Catangay, Alden  AMTWTh03:45pm06:30pmPhysicsRm220NMath and Physicscst

39

2 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 130 2014Physics for Nurses3.0Catangay, Alden  AMTWThF10:45am12:30amPhysicsRm140NMath and Physicscst

59


Students
5
Units
Name: Catangay, Alden A
 

37

0 +cstMath and Physics3.0PHYS 130 2014Physics for Nurses3.0Datoy, Peter  MTWTh01:30pm03:45pmPhysicsRm140NMath and Physicscst

37


Students
3
Units
Name: Datoy, Peter
 

22

0 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2014Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.F12:30pm05:00pmTVET-0517NTVETcst

20

2 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2014Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.MT02:15pm05:15pmTVET-0520NTVETcst

11

4 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2014Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.MTW09:00am11:00amTVET-0520NTVETcst

14

6 +cstTVET2.0VOED 118 2014Driving2.0Valencia, Rogil U.WTh02:15pm05:15pmTVET-0520NTVETcst

67


Students
8
Units
Name: Valencia, Rogil U.
 

0

0 +cb0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneNcb

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnone45P

0

0 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

0 +3.0BSIT 122 2014Fundamentals of Program Database Theory and App.3.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0

3 +0.0AOLIS 000 2014Blank Subject0.0STAFF, STAFF STAFFMWF08:12am05:33pmnoneN

0


Students
3
Units
Name: STAFF, STAFF STAFF
# of Teachers: 181
Average Units/Teacher: 4.54
# of class seats: 4945
Average seats/teacher: 27.47
Average seats/nonempty class: 18.38
# of Students: 2027