Show All | Show Only College Approved | Show only VPAA Approved | 615 classes. | Sort By Time | Sort By Description | Sort By Code |
Class Offerings Load <2014> <0>

ALL - Work Ed

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 05:00am-06:00am
2004WOED102Work Education II [H] {TBA}1.0/0.0SunnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 500
TIME: 05:00am-09:00am
2004WOED102Work Education II [C]1.0/0.0FnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
2004WOED102Work Education II [A]1.0/0.0SunnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
2004WOED102Work Education II [B]1.0/0.0TThnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
TIME: 01:00pm-04:00pm
2004WOED102Work Education II [D]1.0/0.0MWnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
TIME: 02:00pm-05:00pm
2004WOED101Work Education I [A]1.0/0.0MWnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
2004WOED102Work Education II [F]1.0/0.0MWnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
2004WOED102Work Education II [E]1.0/0.0TThnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
TIME: 02:00pm-06:00pm
2004WOED101Work Education I [B]1.0/0.0SunnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 500
TIME: 03:00pm-06:00pm
2004WOED102Work Education II [G]1.0/0.0SunnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
2004WOED101Work Education I [C]1.0/0.0TThnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Accountancy

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:30am-10:00am
2014BLAW322Law on Business Organization3.0TThCOB-15Lopez, Glenda Joy B35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - BSND

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 09:00am-10:00am
2011FNDT223Meal Management (Lecture)2.0TThnoneBontile, Honey Loveleen Reyes50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Development and Communication

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2011DEVC339Communication Internship3.0SunDevcomRmBarrios, Romeo M.50
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011DEVC224Fundamentals of Development Journalism [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneArellano, Divina Lope Dimaano1
2006DEVC332Fundamentals of Video Production [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneVillahermosa, Genfil Q.1
2011DEVC429Thesis or Special Project [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneVillahermosa, Genfil Q.1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - English

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II3.0MTWThFEnglishRmPulido, Nora T40
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech [for CON only]3.0MTWThFPioneerRm3Manlapig, Belle C50
2011ENSL100CFound. in ESL (Listening, Pronunciation andSpeaking)3.0MTWThFLangCenterBelarmino, Teresita G20
TIME: 08:00am-09:00pm
2012ENBL310Biblical Literature [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneOblimar, Nancy P1
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2009ENGL223History of the English Language [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SMTnonePulido, Nora T1
2011ENBC312Business Communication [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneManlapig, Belle C1
2011ENEL410English Literature [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneNaidas, Michael S1
2011ENFL420Foreign Language (Spanish) [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSantiago, Priscilo P1
2005ENGL305Technical and Scientific Writing [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneTolentino, Oliveth H1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [(50-100)]3.0MTWThFPioneerRm4Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V50
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II3.0MTWThFEnglishRmPulido, Nora T40
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II3.0MTWThFPioneerRm3Pulido, Nora T-999
2011ENSL100AFoundations in ESL (Conversation)3.0MTWThFLangCenterBelarmino, Teresita G20
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II3.0MTWThPioneerRm3Reyes, Juliet S40
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech3.0MTWThPioneerRm4Flores, Kathleen B.50
2011ENSL100BFoundations in ESL (Reading and Vocabulary)3.0MTWThLangCenterFiedacan, Sherwin F20
2011ENWL220World Literature3.0MTWThEnglishRmTolentino, Oliveth H50
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature3.0MTWThPioneerRm3Reyes, Juliet S50
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech3.0MTWThPioneerRm4Manlapig, Belle C50
2011ENSL100DFoundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0MTWThLangCenterFiedacan, Sherwin F20
2012ENTW312Technical and Scientific Writing3.0MTWThEnglishRmTolentino, Oliveth H40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Filipino

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0MTWThFCON-105Merana (old account), Aiza L40
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0MTWThFPioneerRm2Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
TIME: 08:00am-09:00am
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWFnoneLedesma, Grezaida M1
2007FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneAsi, Gerardo Mendoza2
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina [for Foreigners only]3.0MTWThFPioneerRm1Trantham, Esther M40
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0MTWThFPioneerRm2Angelino, Corazon C40
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for foreign students ]3.0MTWThFPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for CON priority]3.0MTWThFCON-105Trantham, Esther M40
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina [CON Priority ]3.0MTWThFEnglishRmMerana (old account), Aiza L50
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MTWThPioneerRm1Trantham, Esther M40
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0MTWThPioneerRm2Angelino, Corazon C1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Fine Arts

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2008FAHU220Introduction to Humanities3.0MTWThArtParkGAnolin, Ann G.1
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2009FAPP410Professional Practice in Art {TBA}3.0MTWThFnonePagaduan, Reuben A15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - FINE ARTS

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 04:00am-05:30am
2014FAHU220Introduction to Humanities3.0TThArtPark/CWAnolin, Ann G.50
TIME: 10:00am-11:30am
2014FAHU220Introduction to Humanities3.0MWArtParkGAnolin, Ann G.50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Graduate Psychology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2011PSYC636Practicum Field Work3.0MTWThPsycRm1Tobias, Vicky 30
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2011PSYC522Techniques of Counseling II3.0SunPsycRm2Mercado, Jocelyn P30
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2007PSYC792Solution Focused in Brief Therapy3.0MWFnoneFabella, Armand T50
TIME: 09:00am-12:00pm
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0SunPsycRm2Fabella, Armand T15
TIME: 01:00pm-08:00pm
2011PSYC824Advanced Developmental Psychology [April 20-25, 2014 ]3.0MTWThFCOD-11Mercado, Jocelyn P30
2011PSYC827Prof. and Legal Ethics in Counseling and Psychotherapy [April 27-May 2]3.0MTWThFCOD-11Mercado, Jocelyn P30
2011PSYC512Advanced Personality3.0ThPsycRm1De Leon, Jezamine Reyes30
2011PSYC533Career Counseling and Placement3.0TThGradRm-3Marticio, Flor Villa P30
TIME: 03:00pm-06:00pm
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0SunPsycRm2Fabella, Armand T15
TIME: 05:00pm-08:00pm
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0TGradRm-1De Leon, Jezamine Reyes15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - History and Social Sciences

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011AAPD201Science, Technology, and Society [COD]3.0MTWThFPioneerRm5Acquioben, Edmund R22
2011POLS311Special Topics and Political Dynamics3.0MTWThFPioneerRm1Songcayawon, Jesse  1
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MTWThFPioneerRm4Torres, Aser A45
TIME: 08:00am-09:00am
2005SOSC401Philosophy of Man [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneIbanez, Jeruel B1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MTWThFPioneerRm6Ytang, Feliciano 45
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MTWThFCON-203Acquioben, Edmund R-999
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MTWThFClinic-3Ledesma, Joseph Y45
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MTWThFClinic-2Doble, Jasper A45
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0MTWThFPioneerRm5Ibanez, Jeruel B45
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2011AAPD201Science, Technology, and Society [for COD]3.0MTWThFPioneerRm5Acquioben, Edmund R50
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MTWThFPioneerRm4Ytang, Feliciano 45
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0MTWThFPioneerRm3Tayamora, Michi Rey B45
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MTWThFPioneerRm6Torres, Aser A45
2005SOSC401Philosophy of Man3.0MTWThFPioneerRm2Ledesma, Joseph Y45
TIME: 01:00pm-04:00pm
2010HIST111Philippine History with Politics and Governance [OSL]3.0SunClinic-3Torres, Aser A50
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution [OSL]3.0SunAudioVisualSongcayawon, Jesse  46
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal [OSL]3.0SunSP-2Valencia, Gamaliel U50
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning [OSL]3.0SunClinic-4Ibanez, Jeruel B50
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MTWThPioneerRm6Ytang, Feliciano 45
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MTWThCOT-1Doble, Jasper A45
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MTWThPE-MH2Ledesma, Joseph Y45
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MTWThClinic-4Valencia, Gamaliel U45
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0MTWThFPioneerRm5Ibanez, Jeruel B45
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0MTWThPioneerRm6Tayamora, Michi Rey B45
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MTWThPioneerRm5Acquioben, Edmund R45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Music

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-08:00am
2014MUAP111Applied Piano 2a {TBA}2.0SunPilarAudiSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
TIME: 07:00am-12:00pm
2011MUAP111Applied Piano 2a-2b {TBA}2.0MWFnoneOblimar, Dante C5
2011MUAP122Applied Piano 2b-3a {TBA}2.0TnoneOblimar, Dante C5
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011MUKH411Keyboard Harmony I2.0MTWThPilarAudiDe Dios, Sheryl B.5
2011MUTG315Introduction to Flamenco Guitar3.0MTWThFAudioRoomde Dios, Edgardo 5
TIME: 08:00am-09:00am
2014MUED413Residency {TBA}1.0MWFPilarAudiSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011MUKH422Keyboard Harmony II2.0MTWThPilarAudiDe Dios, Sheryl B.5
2011MUTG311Guitar Pedagogy I3.0MTWThFOrchestraRde Dios, Edgardo 5
2009MUTH202Fundamentals of Music3.0MTWThFChorusRmDiamante, Ermilin P10
TIME: 10:00am-11:00am
2014MUPE315Recital I1.0SunPilarAudiStaffMU, Staff Music50
TIME: 10:00am-12:00pm
2014MUTH122Music Theory 22.0SunChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.50
TIME: 01:30pm-02:05pm
2011MULG311Guitar History and Literature I1.0MTWThPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 5
2011MUPL225Baroque Piano Literature1.0MTWThAudioRoomDe Dios, Sheryl B.5
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011MUCH111Ministry of Music2.0MTWThCernaHallDiamante, Ermilin P15
TIME: 02:05pm-03:45pm
2011MPUL315Classical Piano Literature1.0MTWThAudioRoomDe Dios, Sheryl B.5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - National Service Training Program

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-11:00am
2011NSTP122National Service Training Program II3.0/1.5MTWThFCDAHFlorece, Jervensense O-999
TIME: 10:00am-05:33pm
2011NSTP122National Service Training Program II [for CWTS]3.0/1.5SunPioneerRm6Florece, Jervensense O80
TIME: 03:00pm-06:00pm
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5MTWThFAudioVisualFlorece, Jervensense O-999
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Physical Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [with passing grade in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWThPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales40
2009PHED224Physical Education IV: Soccer [with passing grade in PE 1,2 and 3]2.0MTWThPE-MH2Salazar, Nimrod S40
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [with passing grade in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWThPE-MHMendoza, Mario D40
2009PHED224Physical Education IV: Soccer [with passing grade in PE 1,2 and 3]2.0MTWThPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S40
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2010PHED122Physical Education II: Phil. Folk Dance [with passing grade in PE 1]2.0MTWThPE-MH2Aclon, Jona Gonzales40
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [with passing grade in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWThPE-MHMendoza, Mario D40
TIME: 01:00pm-02:30pm
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [with passing mark in  PE 1&2]2.0ThPE-MHRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L45
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2010PHED122Physical Education II: Phil. Folk Dance [with passing grade in PE 1]2.0MTWThPE-StageFabroa, Amelina R40
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [with passing grade in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWThPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales40
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [with passing grade in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWThPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R40
2011PHED213Physical Education III: Swimming [with passing grade in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWThSP-1Salazar, Nimrod S40
2008PHED224Physical Education IV: Softball [with passing grade in PE 1,2 and 3]2.0MTWThPE-MH2Mendoza, Mario D40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:05 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CAH - Psychology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-03:00pm
2000PSYC180Practicum I3.0SunPsycRm1Castillo, Eva T25
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011PSYC132Developmental Psychology3.0MTWThFPsycRm3De Leon, Jezamine Reyes50
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0MTWThFPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
TIME: 10:30am-01:00pm
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject {TBA}0.0TThAgri-2Tayaben, Precious R15
TIME: 02:30pm-06:15pm
2011PSYC122Psychological Statistics5.0MTWThPsycRm2Orbon, Myrtle C40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CGS - CGS

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2011CGSR725Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics [for PhD only; classes will also meet in the afternoon from 2:00 to 6:00]3.0MMPR-1Amurao, Julio C-999
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2011CGSR725Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics3.0MGradRm-2Amurao, Julio C2
2012CGSH525SDA Theology of Health3.0SunGradRm-3De Ocampo, Moises V30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CGS - general

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014CGSA611Academic Writing and Speaking [for offsite learning - clc]3.0SunnoneSaban, Gracel Ann S50
2010CGSH525SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics [for offsite learning - CLC]3.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF40
TIME: 02:00pm-05:00pm
2014CGST611Thesis Writing I3.0WGradRm-3STAFF, STAFF STAFF50
TIME: 05:00pm-08:00pm
2010CGSH525SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics [for MA only]3.0SunGradRm-2De Ocampo, Moises V50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CGS - Graduate Studies

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-10:00am
2011CGST622Thesis Writing II {TBA}3.0MTWThFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF15
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2010CGSH525SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics [ for MA only; classes will also be held in the afternoon from 2:00-6:00]3.0SunGradRm-1De Ocampo, Moises V30
2011CGSR511Research Methodology [for MA only]3.0TThGradRm-1Balila, Jolly S30
TIME: 08:00am-05:00pm
2010CGSD922Dissertation Writing II {TBA}6.0MTWThFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF15
2011CGSD933Residency [for PhD only] {TBA}1.0MTWThFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF10
2011CGST623Thesis Writing {TBA}6.0MTWThFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF10
2011CGST633Residency [for MA only] {TBA}1.0MTWThFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF10
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2011CGSS512Statistics [ for MA only; classes will also be held in the afternoon from 2:00-6:00]3.0SunGradRm-2Balila, Edwin A30
TIME: 02:00pm-06:00pm
2011CGST611Research Seminar/Thesis Writing I [only for MA students who have finished all their academic subjects]3.0MWGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CGS -

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
2011CGSE603English for Graduate Students3.0MWMPR-2Saban, Gracel Ann S53
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COB - Accountancy

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2012BACT323Technical Writing: Business and Accounting App. [Akawntants only]3.0MWCOB-12Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o43
2012BACT323Technical Writing: Business and Accounting App. [Akawntants only]3.0TThCOB-12Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o23
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2008BACT514Management Consultancy [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneLintao, Evely G1
2011BTAX422Taxation II [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneLintao, Evely G1
2008MATH442Quantitative Analysis for Business [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneReyes, Nedilyn Talasan1
TIME: 09:00am-12:30pm
2011BACT122Principles of Accounting II [Akawntants only]6.0MTWThFCOB-16Lintao, Evely G30
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2012BACT431Practicum [Akawntants only]3.0MTWThCOB-11Lopez, Glenda Joy B40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COB - Business Administration

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011BABM331Business Research with Feasibility Study [A]3.0MTWThCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  1
TIME: 08:00am-09:00am
2005BABM418Management of Cooperatives [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneApalat, Armando A1
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011BABM223Management of Human Behavior in Organizations s with Personality Development [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneMacalalad, Marta  1
2011BABM312Financial Management I [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneApalat, Armando A1
2011BABM323Investment Management [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneLascuna, Shirley J1
2005BACT407Sales, Agency and Other Commercial Laws [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnonePerdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o1
2008BCHR403Front Office and Housekeeping Management [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneDe Ocampo, Lowena G1
2006MKTG121Principles of Marketing [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSausa, Lualhati P1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011BABM331Business Research with Feasibility Study [B]3.0MTWThCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  1
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2011BABM331Business Research with Feasibility Study [C]3.0MTWThCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  1
TIME: 01:30pm-03:15pm
2011BABM211Money, Credit and Banking [BSBA]3.0MTWThCOB-24Salera, Jose Pasco10
2011BABM331Business Research with Feasibility Study [D]3.0MTWThCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  26
TIME: 03:15pm-05:00pm
2012BABM322Good Governance and Soc. Responsibility with Business Eth.3.0MTWThCOB-24Salera, Jose Pasco50
2005BABM428Practicum II [On the Job Training]3.0MWCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  26
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COB - MBA

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-05:00pm
2012BUAD611Job Performance and Evaluation [AUP-April 25-May 30,2014]3.0FGradRm-1Javier, Richard S2
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2011BUAD511Business Research with FS [SSD- June 13, 15, 20, 22, 27, 29]3.0FSOff-CampusMacalalad, Marta  10
2011BUAD512Business Statistics [SSD- May 9, 11, 23, 25, 30, June 1]3.0FSOff-CampusBalila, Jolly S10
2010BUAD523Advanced Financial Statement Analysis [SSD- April 4, 6, 11, 13, 25, 27]3.0FSOff-CampusSTAFF, STAFF STAFF10
2011BUAD524Business Policy and Strategy [AUP-Campus]3.0MGradRm-1Sausa, Lualhati P15
2011BUAD512Business Statistics [Iligan- June 12-15; June 26-29, 2014]3.0SThOff-CampusSTAFF, STAFF STAFF19
2011BUAD515Financial Management and Control [Iligan- May 8-11; May 22-25, 2014]3.0SThOff-CampusBorromeo, Robert A19
2011BUAD517Human Resource and Behavior Management [Iligan-April 10-13; April 24-27, 2014]3.0SThOff-CampusNarbarte, Reuel E19
2011BUAD515Financial Management and Control [AUP- April 20-May 25, 2014]3.0SunMPR-2Sabado, Janet N.45
2011BUAD521Management Accounting and Control [AUP-Campus]3.0SunGradRm-2Apacible, Elias Y15
2010BUAD527Leadership in Hospital and Healthcare Organization [AUP-Campus]3.0SunGradRm-1Macaya, Bibly L15
2011BUAD603Feasibility Study Writing [AUP-Campus]3.0WGradRm-1Sausa, Lualhati P15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COB - Office Administration

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011BSEC211Advanced Shorthand [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSausa, Lualhati P1
2011BSEC222Shorthand Elective [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSausa, Lualhati P1
TIME: 01:00pm-02:30pm
2007BSEC104Keyboarding II3.0MWnoneTanalas, Lailanie Cruzata1
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2010VOKB102Keyboarding2.0MTWThTypingRmDiaz, Veronica C30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COB - PhD Commerce

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-05:00pm
2011PCOM714E-Commerce Systems Management [AUP-Campus]3.0FMPR-1Carpizo, Ruben T5
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2011PCOM713Advanced Financial Management [AUP-Campus]3.0SunMPR-2Sabado, Janet N.5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COB -

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014BACT400Residency1.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF3
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0SunGradRm-3Musong, Rucelino Ralota25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COD - Dentistry

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-06:00pm
2011AAPD211LPrimary Health Care Laboratory [Tues 7:00 - 12:00 pm] {TBA}2.0STCOD-9Virgines, Marissa  40
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2008DENT002Residency {TBA}1.0MTWThCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L50
TIME: 03:00pm-06:00pm
2011AAPD211Primary Health Care Lecture3.0MWThCOD-9Virgines, Marissa  40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COD - Dentistry Proper

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-10:00am
2014DENT110Computer Fundamentals and Dental Informatics [A]3.0FCOD-12Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod50
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2012DENT401Summer Clinics [Note 12:00-1:00pm Lunch]0.0/4.0MTWThCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L50
2011DENT427Clinical Dentistry IV10.0/0.0MTWThFCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L4
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011DENT213Restorative Dentistry I Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneTensuan, Rodolfo C.1
2005DENT221Oral Pathology I (Lecture) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneResontoc, Magda Georgetta R1
2003DENT224LProsthodontics III (Laboratory) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneTiongco, Mylene M1
TIME: 09:00am-12:00pm
2014DENT111General Anatomy I (Regional Anatomy) Lecture [B]3.0WCOD-12Mergal, Vicky C50
TIME: 10:00am-01:00pm
2014DENT110Computer Fundamentals and Dental Informatics [B]3.0FCOD-12Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod50
TIME: 01:30pm-04:30pm
2006DENT112Gen. Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Lecture [Tutorial Class]2.0TThCOD-9Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COE - Elementary Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-09:00am
2012EDUG223Personality Development and Grooming [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSaban, Gracel Ann S1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2012EDUE225Art Education1.0MEduc-2Francisco, Rufina P20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COE - Graduate Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-10:45am
2011MEEN511Advanced Grammar for English Language Teaching3.0TThCOT-2Flores, Kathleen B.10
TIME: 07:00am-11:00am
2012MERD511Religious Education: Cont. Thoughts and Practices3.0MWGradRm-3De Ocampo, Moises V11
TIME: 08:00am-12:00am
2011DOAD713Advanced Supervisory Practices in Education3.0FCOE-SLIdaosos, Caezar F1
2011MEMU511Seminar on Church Music {TBA}3.0FMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C10
2012MEED638Research Project3.0TThCOE-SLFrancisco, Rufina P15
TIME: 08:00am-10:00am
2011MEBI611Advanced Developmental Biology3.0TThFGenLabGuyo, Johnny G10
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2011MEEN523Creative Writing3.0MWMPR-1STAFF, STAFF STAFF10
TIME: 08:00am-05:00pm
2012MAED513Philosophical Foundation of Education3.0SunEduc-1STAFF, STAFF STAFF10
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2011DOAD614Advanced Financial Management [CLC Off-Site Classes April 1-4 & 6 ]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusLascuna, Shirley J50
2011DOAD712Management of Educational Institutions [CLC Off-Site Classes (April 7-11)]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusBarrios, Romeo M.50
2011DOAD722Advanced Human Resource Management [CLC Off-Site Classes May 26-30]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusIdaosos, Caezar F50
2012MAED617Integration of Faith, Values of Learning [CLC Off-Site Classes April 1-4 & 6 (Batch 2 & 3)]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusIdaosos, Caezar F50
2011MAED626Curriculum Development [CLC Off-Site Classes  April 17-18, 20 & 27 (Batch 2 & 3)]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusSaban, Gracel Ann S50
2011MEAS522Educational Management [CLC Off-Site Classes April 7-11) Batch 1)]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusBarrios, Romeo M.50
2011MEAS613Human Resource Management [CLC Off-Site Classes May 26-30 (Batch 1 & 2)]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusLascuna, Shirley J50
2011MEAS615School Finance [CLC Off-Site Classes  April 1-4 & 6 (Batch 1)]3.0MTWThFOff-CampusLascuna, Shirley J50
2012MEFI627Panitikang Rehiyonal [May 26-30, 2014]3.0MTWThFPioneerConLedesma, Grezaida M7
2011DOAD614Advanced Financial Management3.0SunMPR-2Sabado, Janet N.10
2011MEAS615School Finance3.0SunMPR-2Sabado, Janet N.15
2012MEFI625Pagsasalin sa Wikang Pambansa [April 20,27 May 4,11 & 18,2014]3.0SunPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M7
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2012DOAD823Organizational Behavior/Culture and Climate [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBarrios, Romeo M.1
2011MEAS622Business Winning Plan [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneIdaosos, Caezar F1
2012MEBI624Instructional Strategies in Science Teaching [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneMergal, Vicky C3
2012MEEN632English Education Fieldwork [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSaban, Gracel Ann S1
2012MEEN633English Education Research [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneSaban, Gracel Ann S1
2000MEFI623Panunuring Pampanitikan [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneLedesma, Grezaida M1
2011MEMU512School Music Administration and Supervision [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneOblimar, Dante C1
2011MEMU610World Music [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneOblimar, Dante C1
2011MUED211Foundation of Music Education [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBeratio, Nerilyn R.1
2012MUED324Music Education in Elementary [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBeratio, Nerilyn R.1
TIME: 09:00am-01:00pm
2012MAED617Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0TThMothersRmTuting, Agapito A.10
2012MERD523Creative Bible Teaching3.0TThMPR-2Santiago, Priscilo P10
TIME: 10:00am-02:00pm
2012MEBI511Advanced Cell and Molecular Biology3.0TThGenLabYllano, Orlex B10
TIME: 01:00pm-05:00pm
2011MEAS621School Governance3.0MWEduc-2Santiago, Priscilo P10
2011MEAS511Advanced Supervision3.0TThEduc-1Idaosos, Caezar F15
2011MEED611Management of Instruction3.0TThCOE-SLFajanilan, Levy M.15
TIME: 02:00pm-06:00pm
2011DOAD914Advanced Curriculum Development3.0MWMothersRmIdaosos, Caezar F15
2011MAED626Curriculum Development3.0MWMothersRmIdaosos, Caezar F15
2011MEED535Special Problems and Issues in Elem. Education3.0MWEduc-3Batulayan, Nerissa S.10
2011MESS512Selected Topics in the Soc. Science for SS Teachers I3.0MWHistoryRmSongcayawon, Jesse  2
2011MEMT617Instructional Planning and Procedures in Math3.0TThEduc-3Tayaben, Precious R10
2011MESS522Selected Topics in the SS for SS Teachers-Part II3.0TThHistoryRmSongcayawon, Jesse  2
TIME: 06:00pm-09:00pm
2012DOAD915Adv. Integration of Faith and Values in Learning3.0TThGradRm-1Idaosos, Caezar F1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COE - Secondary Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011EDMT312Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0MTWThFEduc-4Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda45
2011EDUC318Curriculum Development3.0MTWThFEduc-1Batulayan, Nerissa S.30
2011EDUG101Child and Adolescent Development3.0MTWThFEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B30
2011EDUV211Livelihood Education I3.0MTWThFTC-1Francisco, Rufina P-999
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014EDTM314Entrepreneurship3.0MWFnoneGelladuga, Rey  25
2012EDUG423The Teaching Profession [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBatulayan, Nerissa S.1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011EDUC104Foundations of Education3.0MTWThFEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B40
2011EDUE225Art Education3.0MTWThFEduc-2Francisco, Rufina P30
2011EDUG111Computer Education3.0MTWThFMultimediaBalitar, Jaylord E20
2010EDUG313Introduction to Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0MTWThFEduc-1Collado, M T30
2012EDUG422Assessment of Learning II3.0MTWThFEduc-4Esguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2011EDSE414Curr. Prov. for Gift. Child. with Sens. and Phys. Dis.3.0MTWThFEduc-2Collado, M T30
2011EDUG211Principles of Teaching 13.0MTWThFEduc-4Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda30
2011EDUG312Educational Technology I3.0MTWThFMultimediaGelladuga, Rey  20
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011EDVO111Home Skills [For Nursing only]2.0MTWTC-1Valencia, Zenaida A40
2011EDUG212Educational Technology II3.0MTWThMultimediaEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
2012EDUG411Assessment of Learning I3.0MTWThEduc-4Esguerra Jr., Teofilo 30
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0MTWTC-1Valencia, Zenaida A40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - BSND

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-09:00am
2011FNDT224LFundamentals of Food Tech (Laboratory)1.0TThnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
TIME: 01:00pm-04:00pm
2012FNDT222LBasic Nutrition (Laboratory)2.0MND-2Laborde, Gladys Mae R.20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - Doctor of Public Health

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:30am-12:00pm
2011DRPH821Planning and Eval. of Health Intervention Program3.0TThGradRm-3Castillo, Eleanor C-999
TIME: 08:12am-02:33pm
2015DRPH822Internship6.0FCOH1Yap, Mary Jane Botabara10
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014DRPH722Administrative Practices in Social and Human Development3.0MTWThFnonePolancos, Jacqueline G.15
2011DRPH724Preventive Aspects of Lifestyle Diseases [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneCastillo, Eleanor C1
TIME: 09:12am-12:33pm
2014DRPH712Public Health Seminar1.0WnoneYap, Mary Jane Botabara10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - DrPH

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 09:00am-06:00pm
2011DRPH821Planning and Eval. of Health Intervention Program3.0SunMPR-1Castillo, Eleanor C15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - Master in Public Health

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:30am-12:00pm
2012MPHE521Public Health Administration and PHC Management3.0TThMPR-1Marquez, Hannah G.15
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014MPHP515Epidemiology and Disease Control2.0MTWThFCGS-4Yap, Mary Jane Botabara15
2014MPHE521Public Health Care Administration and Primary Healt. Management3.0ThCGS-4Galang, Dina D15
2014MPHP614Program Planning and Evaluation3.0ThnoneYap, Mary Jane Botabara15
TIME: 09:12am-12:33pm
2014MPHE522Health Education Programs3.0WCGS-4Yap, Mary Jane Botabara15
TIME: 01:00pm-03:00pm
2011MPHP621Applied Community Project3.0MWThCOH2Castillo, Eleanor C10
TIME: 01:00pm-05:30pm
2011MPHP514Public Health Nutrition3.0MWMPR-1Estrada, Miriam R15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - Medical Laboratory Science

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 06:00am-09:40am
2011MTLC301LCommunity and Public Health Laboratory [Section A]2.0MTWThFCOH2Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero25
2011MTLC301LCommunity and Public Health Laboratory [Section B]2.0MTWThFCOM-1Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C25
TIME: 07:30am-09:00am
2011MTCC322Clinical Chemistry II [Nov 2013 CD]2.0MTWThCOM-2Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C20
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011MTHI311Histology (Lecture) [Tutorial Class] {TBA}1.0SunnoneGavas, Marie Isabel Antonio1
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory) [Tutorial Class] {TBA}1.0SunnoneGavas, Marie Isabel Antonio1
TIME: 09:00am-11:15am
2012MTHE321Clinical Hematology I Lecture3.0MTWThCOM-2Sales, Ma. Estrella H.20
2012MTLS403Research I [Section A]3.0MTWThCOH1Mendoza, Ferdinand  45
TIME: 10:00am-12:15pm
2011MTLC301Community and Public Health Lecture [Sections AB]3.0MTWThCOM-1Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero50
TIME: 12:30pm-02:45pm
2011MTLC301Community and Public Health Lecture [Sections CD]3.0MTWThCOM-1Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco50
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2012MTLS403Research I [Section B]3.0MTWThCOM-2Mendoza, Ferdinand  45
TIME: 01:30pm-06:00pm
2012MTHE321LClinical Hematology I Laboratory1.0MWMLS-1Sales, Ma. Estrella H.20
2011MTCC322LClinical Chemistry II [Nov 2013 CD]1.0TThMLS-2Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C20
TIME: 03:00pm-07:30pm
2011MTLC301LCommunity and Public Health Laboratory [Section C]2.0MTWThCOH2Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio25
2008MTLS301LCommunity and Public Health (Laboratory) [Section D]2.0MTWThCOM-1Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - Nutrition and Dietetics

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-10:00am
2009NUTR239LNutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory (for nurses)1.0STThND-5Romero, Cryslie 20
2009NUTR239LNutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory (for nurses)1.0STThND-4Romero, Cryslie 20
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2005FNDT406Hospital Field Experience4.0MTWThFnoneBalagtas, Maribel C1
TIME: 10:30am-01:30pm
2009NUTR239LNutrition and Diet Therapy Laboratory (for nurses)1.0STThND-6Romero, Cryslie 20
TIME: 01:15pm-03:30pm
2009NUTR239Nutrition and Diet Therapy (for nurses)3.0MTWThND-5Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin30
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2009NUTR239Nutrition and Diet Therapy (for nurses)3.0MTWThND-5Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COH - Public Health (Undergraduate)

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-08:30am
2012HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0TThCOH1STAFF, STAFF STAFF40
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2012HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0MTWThFCOH1Balitar, Jaylord E45
TIME: 07:33am-08:33am
2014REHE111Principles of Health2.0MWCOH1Estrada, Weanne Myrrh Razon50
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0MWnoneEstrada, Weanne Myrrh Razon50
TIME: 04:00pm-05:30pm
2011REHE111Principles of Health2.0MTWThCOH1Marquez, Hannah G.40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - CON LEVEL 4

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-03:00pm
2011PRAN420Intensive Nursing Practicum8.0/0.0SMWTThCON-308Malabat, Carmela G.65
TIME: 08:00am-05:30am
2011CAPN422Competency Appraisal II3.0MWCON-309Malabat, Carmela G.65
TIME: 08:00am-11:00am
2011MFN4412Nursing Majors' Forum1.0/0.0FCON-309Malabat, Carmela G.65
TIME: 08:00am-05:30pm
2011NCMN429L(NCM 107) Nursing Leadership and Management3.0/0.0MTWThnoneMalabat, Carmela G.65
2011ELEN422Elective Course II2.0TThCON-308Polancos, Jacqueline G.65
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Graduate

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:00am-06:30pm
2010MNAA613Adult and Aging III {TBA}3.0MOff-CampusSeaman, Rima Nepangue5
2011MNAA613Adult and Aging III {TBA}4.0MOff-CampusSeaman, Rima Nepangue15
2011MNGF613Growing Family III {TBA}4.0MOff-CampusGalang, Dina D5
2011MNTL525Teaching and Learning Theory [Graduate Students]3.0ThGradRm-2Orbe, Joyosthie b15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Graduate Nursing

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 05:00am-06:00am
2010MNNI620LNursing Informatics (Practicum) {TBA}1.0SunCON-103Mergal, Beryl Ben C15
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2011MNCD620Curriculum Development in Higher Education3.0MWFCGS-4Seaman, Rima Nepangue15
TIME: 08:00am-06:00pm
2014MNHP530Health Policy, Issues, and Process {TBA}3.0SunCON-103Galang, Dina D15
2010MNNI620Nursing Informatics {TBA}2.0SunCON-103STAFF, STAFF STAFF15
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011MNAA511LAdult and Aging I (Practicum) [TBA] {TBA}1.0SunnoneSeaman, Rima Nepangue1
TIME: 01:30pm-06:00pm
2012MNAT610Clinical and Classroom Assessment Technique3.0TThMPR-2Seaman, Rima Nepangue10
TIME: 02:00pm-05:00pm
2010MNNI620Nursing Informatics2.0MTWCON-103Mergal, Beryl Ben C15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Nursing-Level 1

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2012HEAN133Health Assessment (Theory) [THEORY A]2.0MTWThFCON-204Caagbay, Raymond  30
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2012HEAN133Health Assessment (Theory) [THEORY B ]2.0MTWThFCON-204Caagbay, Raymond  30
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2012HEAN133Health Assessment (Theory) [THEORY C]2.0MTWThFCON-204Caagbay, Raymond  30
TIME: 01:30pm-05:30pm
2012HEAN133LHealth Assessment (RLE) [RLE B]1.0/0.0TThCON-203Caagbay, Raymond  45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Nursing-Level 2

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-12:00pm
2012CHNN230LCommunity Health Nursing (RLE) [RLE]2.0/0.0MWFCON-303Rodriguez, Jane L70
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2012INFN230Informatics [Section A]3.0SMWTThITLab-1Mergal, Beryl Ben C40
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2012INFN230Informatics [Section B]3.0SMWTThITLab-1Mergal, Beryl Ben C40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Nursing-Level 3

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 01:30pm-03:00pm
2012RESN332Nursing Research II2.0/1.0MTWThCON-201Tantia, Enrilyd  50
TIME: 03:45pm-05:15pm
2012RESN332Nursing Research II2.0/1.0MTWThCON-201Tantia, Enrilyd  50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Nursing- Level I

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 01:30pm-05:30pm
2012HEAN133LHealth Assessment (RLE) [RLE A]1.0/0.0MWCON-203Caagbay, Raymond  45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CON - Nursing- Level IV

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011CAPN422Competency Appraisal II [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneMalabat, Carmela G.2
2009CHEM105General Inorganic with Organic Chemistry I Lecture [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneArit, Leocadio P1
2011ELEN422Elective Course II [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnonePolancos, Jacqueline G.1
2011NCMN429L(NCM 107) Nursing Leadership and Management [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0/0.0SunnoneMalabat, Carmela G.1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COT - COT

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2014RELB111The Gospels [A]3.0MFCOT-4Tuting, Agapito A.45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [A]3.0MFCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H545
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [A]3.0MFCOT-1Genebago, Petronio Mardo45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [A]3.0MFCOT-5Fernando, Andresito P45
TIME: 08:00am-05:00pm
2011RELB301Field School of Evangelism {TBA}3.0SunnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.45
2008RELB326Public Evangelism {TBA}3.0SunnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.45
2011RELC111Master Guide {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC112Voice of Youth [- as  member] {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2012RELC213Voice of Youth [- as coordinator] {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC222Sabbath School Teaching {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC301Literature Evangelism Exposure {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC311Junior Pastorship {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC314Voice of Youth [-  as speaker] {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC412Senior Pastorship {TBA}0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC423Chaplaincy0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2014RELB111The Gospels [B]3.0MFCOT-5Reyes, Manuel D45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [B]3.0MFCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [B]3.0MFCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [B]3.0MFCOT-3Vergara, Abel  B45
TIME: 10:45am-12:30am
2014RELB111The Gospels [C]3.0MFCOT-5Reyes, Manuel D45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [C]3.0MFCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [C]3.0MFCOT-4De Ocampo, Moises V45
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2014RELB111The Gospels [D]3.0MThCOT-4Tuting, Agapito A.45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [C]3.0MThCOT-5Genebago, Petronio Mardo45
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [D]3.0MThCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

COT - Theology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2010RELB122Philosophy of Adventist Education [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneFernando, Andresito P1
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneFernando, Andresito P1
1999RELB151Biblical Backgrounds [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneFernando, Andresito P1
2000RELB155Homiletics I [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V1
2009RELB203AHistory and Philosophy of Publishing Ministry [Independent Study] {TBA}2.0SunnoneCadalig, Maximo P1
2007RELB206Health Evangelism [Independent Study] {TBA}2.0SunnoneGenebago, Petronio Mardo1
2010RELB222Spirit of Prophecy [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneFernando, Andresito P1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Agriculture

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 03:45am-06:00pm
2014CRSC105Principles of Soil Science3.0MTWThAgri-1Taclan, Lorcelie B20
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011ANSC417Production of Large Animals3.0MTWThFAgri-2Lascuna, Medardo O20
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011CRSC213Principles of Soil Science3.0MTWThFAgri-2Vegafria, Juarren  20
TIME: 10:00am-12:30pm
2005CRSC132Principles of Crop Protection3.0MWAgri-2Vegafria, Juarren  50
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011ANSC314Principles of Animal Breeding3.0MTWThAgri-2Lascuna, Medardo O20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - biology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-08:30am
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0TThSci-105Esplana, Ferdinand A45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Biology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-12:00pm
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0MSci-106Evangelista, Ephraim 25
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MFSci-103Evangelista, Ephraim -999
2005BIOL144Microbiology (Lecture)2.0MFSci-201Esplana, Ferdinand A30
2011BIOL411Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture [COD/BSBIO/ MLS]3.0MFSci-106Yllano, Orlex B30
2012BIOL316Basic Microbiology (Lecture)2.0MTWThFSci-104Esplana, Ferdinand A40
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2012BIOL316LBasic Microbiology (Laboratory)1.0FSci-201Evangelista, Ephraim 26
2011BIOL113LGeneral Zoology Laboratory [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL211Comparative Anatomy Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL211LComparative Anatomy Laboratory [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 1
2012BIOL314Taxonomy and Economic Botany Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneVegafria, Juarren  1
2012BIOL314LTaxonomy and Economic Botany Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}1.0SunnoneVegafria, Juarren  1
2011BIOL411LFundamentals of Genetics Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneYllano, Orlex B2
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MFSci-102Catolico, Lester Harris 30
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MFSci-103Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores30
2012BIOL324Development Biology Lecture2.0MFSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
2011BIOL423Marine Biology3.0MFSci-106Esplana, Ferdinand A25
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2011BIOL113General Zoology Lecture3.0MFSci-102Catolico, Lester Harris 30
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MFSci-103Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores30
2011BIOL411Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture3.0MFSci-106Yllano, Orlex B30
TIME: 01:00pm-06:00pm
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0MTWThSci-105Catolico, Lester Harris -999
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [MIX]2.0MTWThSci-106Evangelista, Ephraim 30
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0TSci-107Evangelista, Ephraim 26
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [for CON]2.0ThSci-107Evangelista, Ephraim 26
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011BIOL111Biological Science3.0MTWThSci-102Arce, Leilani D.30
TIME: 02:00pm-05:00pm
2011BIOL225LMicrobiology with Parasitology Laboratory1.0MTWThSci-201Esplana, Ferdinand A25
2012BIOL324LDevelopment Biology Laboratory1.0MTWThSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
TIME: 02:30pm-07:30pm
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0ThSci-104Tubilag, Edgar E25
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2011BIOL111Biological Science3.0MTWThSci-102Arce, Leilani D.30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Chemistry

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-08:30am
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture3.0TThSci-202Garduque, Viola R35
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2014CHEM105General Inorganic with Organic Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWThFnoneBalane, Rosamond Beltran24
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWThFSci-203Galang, Myrnille Joy Zabala35
TIME: 07:30am-12:30pm
2011CHEM201LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0MTThPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.26
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0MTWSci-205Celis, Jeandalyn Andales24
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0MWFnoneLeowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo35
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0WThFSci-207Balane, Rosamond Beltran24
TIME: 08:30am-10:00am
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture3.0TThSci-202STAFF, STAFF STAFF35
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWThFSci-203Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo35
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWThSci-202Celis, Jeandalyn Andales35
TIME: 01:30pm-06:30pm
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0MWFSci-207Arit, Leonyl C24
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0MWThSci-207Balane, Rosamond Beltran24
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0TWThSci-205Galang, Myrnille Joy Zabala24
TIME: 02:30pm-04:00pm
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MWnoneLeowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo35
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2011CHEM201Biochemistry Lecture3.0MTWThSci-203Abuel, Erlinda  A.30
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWThSci-202Garduque, Viola R35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Computer Studies

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011BSIT226Desktop Publishing3.0MTWThFITLab-1Lopez, Gerson  38
2011BSIT421On-the-Job Training {TBA}9.0MTWThFITLab-2Cruz, Abner M28
2011CSDE333External Internship3.0MTWThFSci-104Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod29
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2009BSCS447Professional Ethics [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBingcang, Ivar  1
2011BSIT323Multi Media Development [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneLopez, Gerson  2
2011CSMA423Artificial Intelligence [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnonePasamba, Winelfred Guadiz1
2011MATH352Calculus II [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBicua, Levie L1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011BSIT114Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0MTWThFITLab-1Bingcang, Ivar  38
2011BSIT115Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0MTWThFITLab-2Rellis, Hilario 28
2011BSIT321System Analysis and Design3.0MTWThFCSRoomLopez, Gerson  38
2011BSIT422On-the-Job Training {TBA}3.0MTWThFITLab-2Cruz, Abner M28
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2012BSIT124Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0MTWThFITLab-2Bosito, Danilo C28
2011BSIT215Electronic Spreadsheet3.0MTWThFITLab-1Rellis, Hilario 38
2011CSDE231Internal Internship3.0MTWThFCSRoomRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod28
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2011BSIT114Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0MTWThITLab-2Bingcang, Ivar  28
2012CSTH211Discrete Structures3.0MTWThCSRoomRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod28
2005CPTC406Practicum III and IV6.0SunITLab-2Cruz, Abner M10
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2011BSIT223Database Management System II3.0MTWThITLab-2Bosito, Danilo C28
2006CMSC441Microprocessor, I/O and Memory Systems3.0MTWThCSRoomPasamba, Winelfred Guadiz25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Electronics Communications and Technology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2008ELEC311Electric Circuits I (Lecture)3.0MTWThFECERmLagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
TIME: 09:00am-11:15am
2008ELEC311LElectric Circuits I (Laboratory)2.0MTWThFECERmLagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
TIME: 01:00pm-03:15pm
2012COMM331Principles of Communications Lecture3.0MTWThECERmZapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion25
TIME: 03:15pm-05:30pm
2012COMM331LPrinciples of Communications Laboratory2.0MTWThECERmZapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Engineering and Tech.

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-09:00am
2000VOED118Driving2.0MTWTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2008ECEE411Engineering Management [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneGarrino, Melquiades 1
2012ECEE413ECE Laws, Contract and Ethics [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneGarrino, Melquiades 1
2011ECEE521On-the-Job Training [Tutorial Class] {TBA}6.0SunnoneGarrino, Melquiades 1
2010ELEC195Practicum in Industry (300 hours) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0SunnoneGarrino, Melquiades 1
TIME: 12:00pm-05:00pm
2000VOED118Driving2.0FTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S50
TIME: 03:15pm-06:15pm
2000VOED118Driving2.0MTTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving2.0WThTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Library and Information Science

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011LSOI212Organization of Information Sources I [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneCarbonilla, Michelle O1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Library and Information Systems

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2000LIS012Special Materials3.0MTWThAcadTLECarbonilla, Michelle O25
2011LSSL327Special Libraries3.0MTWThLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O25
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2011LSAM412Archives and Records Management3.0MTWThLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - Math and Physics

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:15am-09:00am
2011MATH112College Trigonometry3.0MTWThFMathRmRacca, Abraham Perral40
2005PHYS230Physics for Nurses3.0MTWThFPhysicsRmCapiendo, Rodrigo D30
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011MATH122Analytic Geometry [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneRacca, Abraham Perral2
2009MATH213Calculus I [Special Class] {TBA}3.0SunnoneBicua, Levie L2
2011PHYS222General Physics II Lecture [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0SunnoneRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas1
2011PHYS222LGeneral Physics II Laboratory [Independent Study] {TBA}2.0SunnoneRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas1
TIME: 09:00am-10:45am
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MTWThFMathRmTayaben, Precious R40
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture3.0MTWThFCON-305Datoy, Peter  30
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture3.0MTWThFSci-202Catangay, Alden  A-999
2005PHYS230Physics for Nurses3.0MTWThFPhysicsRmCapiendo, Rodrigo D30
TIME: 09:00am-12:00pm
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review3.0/5.0MTWThFCON-201Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
TIME: 10:00am-11:30am
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MWCON-204Bicua, Levie L-9999
TIME: 10:45am-12:30pm
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MTWThFMathRmTayaben, Precious R40
2005PHYS230Physics for Nurses3.0MTWThFPhysicsRmCapiendo, Rodrigo D30
TIME: 01:00pm-03:45pm
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0MTWThMathRmDatoy, Peter  40
TIME: 01:30pm-03:45pm
2000MATH111College Algebra3.0MTWThSci-103Bicua, Levie L40
TIME: 01:30pm-06:00pm
2005PHYS231LGeneral Physics I (Laboratory)2.0MTWThPhysicsRmCatangay, Alden  A-999
TIME: 01:30pm-06:30pm
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0MTWThCON-305Racca, Abraham Perral20
TIME: 03:45pm-06:00pm
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0MTWThMathRmDatoy, Peter  40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST - TVET

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2011CPTC212Practicum I {TBA}2.0MTWThnoneLaberinto, Rey B50
TIME: 08:30am-10:00am
2011CPTC111Introduction to Computer Technology3.0MWTVET-01Gelladuga, Rey  25
2007ELEC111Basic Electricity and Electronics (Lecture)3.0TThTVET-05Gelladuga, Rey  25
TIME: 09:00am-11:00am
2014VOED118Driving2.0MTVET-05Valencia, Rogil U.20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

CST -

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 01:00am-06:00pm
2014BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0MTWThSci-103STAFF, STAFF STAFF25
TIME: 08:30am-10:00am
2012BIOL314Taxonomy and Economic Botany Lecture2.0SunSci-107Guyo, Johnny G30
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0TThnoneSanidad, Naicy G.24
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

- m

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2012MUCC311Choral Conducting II3.0MWFPE-LDe Dios, Sheryl B.23
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022 Sorted by Time

-

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysRoomTeacherSC
TIME: 07:00am-08:30pm
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MWnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF40
TIME: 08:00am-12:00pm
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0TThnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
TIME: 08:12am-12:00pm
2014NCMN315Care of Clients with Problems in Oxygenation14.0/8.0MTWThCON-201STAFF, STAFF STAFF
TIME: 08:12am-05:33pm
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2012EDUG313Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0MWFnoneCollado, M T
2011MATH711Abstract Algebra3.0MWFnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2011RELC111Master Guide0.0SunnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0ThnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
TIME: 08:30am-10:00am
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWCON-203STAFF, STAFF STAFF
TIME: 10:00am-11:30am
2014PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0WPE-MHSalazar, Nimrod S40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 18:21:06 PHT 2022