Show All | Show Only College Approved | Show only VPAA Approved | 1608 classes. | Sort By Time | Sort By Description | Sort By Code |
Class Offerings Load <2014> <1>

ALL - Work Ed

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2004WOED101Work Education I [B]1.0/0.0F05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [A]1.0/0.0Sun05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [D]1.0/0.0MTWTh08:00am-11:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [C]1.0/0.0Sun08:00am-11:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [H] {TBA}1.0/0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [E]1.0/0.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [F]1.0/0.0F02:00pm-05:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [G (for BMLS CD)]1.0/0.0Sun02:00pm-05:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [C]1.0/0.0F05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [A]1.0/0.0Sun05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [B]1.0/0.0TTh05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [H] {TBA}1.0/0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [D]1.0/0.0MW01:00pm-04:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [F]1.0/0.0MW02:00pm-05:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [E]1.0/0.0TTh02:00pm-05:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [G]1.0/0.0Sun03:00pm-06:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Development and Communication

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2004DEVC470Broadcast Journalism3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmRecStudioEstrito, Wilbren Jayce P50
2006DEVC317Communication and Society3.0MW08:30am-10:00amDevcomRmArellano, Divina Lope Dimaano50
2005DEVC480Communication Campaigns and Programs3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerConVillahermosa, Genfil Q.50
2011DEVC339Communication Internship [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBarrios, Romeo M.1
2012MFDC111Development Communication Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amDevcomRmBarrios, Romeo M.50
2012MFDC211Development Communication Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amDevcomRmBarrios, Romeo M.50
2012MFDC311Development Communication Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amDevcomRmBarrios, Romeo M.50
2012MFDC411Development Communication Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amDevcomRmBarrios, Romeo M.50
2011DEVC314Development Writing3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amDevcomRmArellano, Divina Lope Dimaano50
2011DEVC225Fundamentals of Community Broadcasting3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmRecStudioEstrito, Wilbren Jayce P50
2011DEVC226Fundamentals of Educational Communication3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmDCLabVillahermosa, Genfil Q.50
2006DEVC332Fundamentals of Video Production3.0W08:30am-11:30amRecStudioDalida, Daniel B.50
2011DEVC311Introduction to Communication Research3.0MW10:00am-11:30amDCLabVillahermosa, Genfil Q.50
2011DEVC210Introduction to Communication Theory3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmDevcomRmBarrios, Romeo M.50
2011DEVC477Introduction to Information and Communication Technology3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amDCLabVillahermosa, Genfil Q.50
2011DEVC211Introduction to Mass Media Writing (with Laboratory)3.0W01:30pm-04:00pmDCLabDalida, Daniel B.50
2005DEVC413Management and Production of Community Newspaper3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmDevcomRmEstrito, Wilbren Jayce P50
2011DEVC467Multimedia Production3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amDCLabVillahermosa, Genfil Q.50
2012ENOE412Oral English and Diction3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmnoneBarrios, Romeo M.50
2011DEVC469Organizational Communication3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmDevcomRmEstrito, Wilbren Jayce P15
2011DEVC362Photography for Graphic Designers3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm6Arellano, Divina Lope Dimaano50
2006DEVC323Radio Drama and Documentary3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amRecStudioBarrios, Romeo M.50
2011DEVC318Strategic Communication in Development3.0MW10:00am-11:30amAlumniH106Arellano, Divina Lope Dimaano50
2011DEVC372Technical Writing and Editing3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmDevcomRmArellano, Divina Lope Dimaano50
2005DEVC312Web Journalism (with comp and internet Laboratory)3.0MW08:30am-10:00amDCLabEstrito, Wilbren Jayce P50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - english

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011ENAG311Advanced English Grammar3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmEnglishRmManlapig, Belle C1
2010ENCA111Basic Communication Skills I [A (50-100)]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-16Manlapig, Belle C50
2010ENCA111Basic Communication Skills I [B (50-100)]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-16Manlapig, Belle C50
2012ENBL310Biblical Literature3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmEnglishRmOblimar, Nancy P30
2011ENBC312Business Communication3.0MW07:00am-08:30amEnglishRmLagajino, Elmie Lynn V40
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [C (50-100) ]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amEnglishRmFlores, Kathleen B.-999
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [A (50-100)]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm4Flores, Kathleen B.1
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [B (50-100)]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm4Flores, Kathleen B.50
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [D (50-100)]3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmPioneerRm4Flores, Kathleen B.50
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [E (50-100)]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm4Belarmino, Teresita G50
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [F (50-100)]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm4Belarmino, Teresita G50
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II [D]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amEnglishRmSantiago, Catalina B50
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II [A]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm3Reyes, Juliet S50
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II [E]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm4Santiago, Catalina B50
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II [F]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm4Santiago, Catalina B50
2011ENCA111ICommunication Arts I with Intensive Review and Laboratory [0-19 ]3.0/6.0MTWTh08:30am-10:00amLangCenterBelarmino, Teresita G50
2011ENCA111LCommunication Arts I with Review and Laboratory [(20-29)]3.0/5.0MW10:00am-12:30pmPioneerRm3Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V50
2011ENCA111LCommunication Arts I with Review and Laboratory [B (30-39)]3.0/5.0MW02:30pm-05:00pmAlumniH104Reyes, Juliet S50
2011ENCA111LCommunication Arts I with Review and Laboratory [I (30-39)]3.0/5.0TTh02:30pm-05:00pmAlumniH107Reyes, Juliet S50
2011ENCA111RCommunication Arts I with Review - Non Laboratory [A (40-49)]3.0/5.0MW07:00am-09:30amAlumniH107Manlapig, Belle C1
2011ENCA111RCommunication Arts I with Review - Non Laboratory [C (40-49)]3.0/5.0TTh07:00am-09:30amPioneerRm3Manlapig, Belle C50
2011ENCA111RCommunication Arts I with Review - Non Laboratory [40-49 ]3.0/5.0TTh10:00am-12:30pmPioneerRm3Manlapig, Belle C50
2011ENCW413Creative Writing3.0MW08:30am-10:00amEnglishRmLagajino, Elmie Lynn V50
2011ENEL410English Literature3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmEnglishRmNaidas, Michael S30
2011MFEN111English Majors' Forum (First Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amEnglishRmOblimar, Nancy P50
2011MFEN411English Majors' Forum (Fourth Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amEnglishRmOblimar, Nancy P50
2011MFEN211English Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amEnglishRmOblimar, Nancy P50
2011MFEN311English Majors' Forum (Third Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amEnglishRmOblimar, Nancy P50
2011ENSL100AFoundations in ESL (Conversation)3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmLangCenterFiedacan, Sherwin F20
2011ENSL100DFoundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing)3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmLangCenterFiedacan, Sherwin F20
2011ENSL100BFoundations in ESL (Reading and Vocabulary)3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amLangCenterBelarmino, Teresita G20
2011ENSL100CFound. in ESL (Listening, Pronunciation andSpeaking)3.0MW10:00am-11:30amLangCenterBelarmino, Teresita G20
2011ENIL212Introduction to Literature3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmEnglishRmNaidas, Michael S2
2011ENLR412Literary Research3.0MW10:00am-11:30amAlumniH107Naidas, Michael S30
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm3Naidas, Michael S50
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature [C]3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmPioneerRm4Reyes, Juliet S50
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature [D]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm4Reyes, Juliet S50
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature [F]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmEnglishRmTolentino, Oliveth H50
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature [B]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmAlumniH107Naidas, Michael S50
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature [E]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm3Tolentino, Oliveth H50
2012ENPS313Public Speaking3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amEnglishRmOblimar, Nancy P30
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm4Flores, Kathleen B.50
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech [B]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm4Santiago, Catalina B50
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech [C]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm4Santiago, Catalina B50
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech [D]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm4Santiago, Catalina B50
2011ENTS411Teaching English as a Second Language3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amEnglishRmFlores, Kathleen B.40
2012ENTW312Technical and Scientific Writing3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmEnglishRmTolentino, Oliveth H50
2011ENWL220World Literature [B]3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmEnglishRmTolentino, Oliveth H1
2011ENWL220World Literature [A]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm3Tolentino, Oliveth H50
2011ENWL220World Literature [C]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmEnglishRmTolentino, Oliveth H50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - English

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012ENBL310Biblical Literature [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Nancy P1
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneManlapig, Belle C1
2011ENS411Introduction to Stylistics [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Nancy P3
2013ENLC321Literary Criticism [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTolentino, Oliveth H1
2011ENMF322Mythology and Folklore [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneReyes, Juliet S1
2012ENOE412Oral English and Diction [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneFlores, Kathleen B.1
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneNaidas, Michael S1
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSantiago, Catalina B1
2012ENTW312Technical and Scientific Writing [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Nancy P1
2011ENWL220World Literature [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTolentino, Oliveth H1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Filipino

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm1Rumarate, Maricel C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for Dentistry]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm1Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amAlumniH106Rumarate, Maricel C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLedesma, Grezaida M1
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for Indonesians and Balikbayan ]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [Koreans and other nationalities ]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm2Angelino, Corazon C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for Africans]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm2Angelino, Corazon C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm2Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amAlumniH106Rumarate, Maricel C30
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmAlumniH107Rumarate, Maricel C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm2Rumarate, Maricel C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm2Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm2Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmAlumniH106Capiendo, Raquel P40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm2Rumarate, Maricel C1
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmAlumniH107Angelino, Corazon C40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm2Rumarate, Maricel C40
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm2Angelino, Corazon C40
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneAngelino, Corazon C2
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0MW08:30am-10:00amAlumniH106Asi, Gerardo Mendoza35
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag [for foreigners]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amAlumniH105Angelino, Corazon C1
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmAlumniH106Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina [for Foreigners only]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm2Rumarate, Maricel C40
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm5Angelino, Corazon C40
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm1Angelino, Corazon C40
2011FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm1Angelino, Corazon C40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Fine Arts

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2007FAAE320Aesthetics3.0M08:30am-11:30amFAGazeboAnolin, Ann G.50
2008FAAS410ArtTra / Art Seminar3.0W08:30am-11:30amArtParkTaguba, Marbert Lio R50
2009FABP110Body Parts Drawing3.0/5.0T01:00pm-06:00pmArtParkRussell, Franklin 50
2008FADS410Design Studio (with computer Laboratory)3.0Sun08:30am-11:30amArtPark/CWPagaduan, Eleanore Fern B50
2006FADA311Digital Animation (with computer Laboratory)3.0/5.0Th08:30am-11:30amFACompRmTaguba, Marbert Lio R50
2008FADD313Digital Design III (with computer Laboratory)3.0W08:30am-11:30amFACompRmPagaduan, Reuben A50
2005FADD211Digital Design I (with computer Laboratory)3.0M08:30am-11:30amFACompRmPagaduan, Reuben A50
2008FADD211Digital Drawing (with computer Laboratory) [for non-majors only]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmFACompRmTaguba, Marbert Lio R50
2005FADI211Digital Imaging I (with computer Laboratory)3.0T08:30am-11:30amFACompRmTaguba, Marbert Lio R50
2012MFFA111Fine Arts Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amFACompRmPagaduan, Reuben A50
2012MFFA211Fine Arts Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amFACompRmPagaduan, Reuben A50
2012MFFA311Fine Arts Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amFACompRmPagaduan, Reuben A50
2012MFFA411Fine Arts Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amFACompRmPagaduan, Reuben A50
2006FAHA311History of Art I3.0Th01:00pm-04:00pmArtPark/CWTaguba, Marbert Lio R50
2007FAHA412History of Art II3.0W08:30am-11:30amArtParkGAnolin, Ann G.50
2008FAHA413History of Art III3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amArtPark/CWAnolin, Ann G.50
2010FAHU221Introduction to Humanities3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amFAGazeboPagaduan, Reuben A1
2008FAHU220Introduction to Humanities [FOR CON ONLY]3.0F01:00pm-04:00pmArtPark/CWAnolin, Ann G.1
2008FAHU220Introduction to Humanities3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmArtParkGPagaduan, Reuben A1
2005FAPP110Perspective3.0/5.0M01:00pm-06:00pmArtParkTaguba, Marbert Lio R50
2009FAPG310Photography for Graphic Designers [with dslr camera a must]3.0M01:00pm-04:00pmArtPark/CWPagaduan, Reuben A50
2005FAPD411Portfolio Design3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmArtPark/CWPagaduan, Eleanore Fern B50
2005FAAM420Principles of Advertising and Marketing3.0W01:00pm-04:00pmArtPark/CWAnolin, Ann G.50
2009FAPP410Professional Practice in Art3.0W04:00pm-07:00pmFAGazeboAnolin, Ann G.50
2009FASL111Still-Life Drawing3.0/5.0Th01:00pm-06:00pmArtParkRussell, Franklin 50
2009FAVC111Visual Concept Development I3.0/5.0W01:00pm-06:00pmArtParkPagaduan, Reuben A50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Graduate Psychology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012PSYC815Abnormal Psychology and Psychopathology [for Ph.D students]3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmPsycRm2Mercado, Jocelyn P20
2014PSYC521Advanced Abnormal Psychology3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmPsycRm2Fabella, Armand T15
2014PSYC511Advanced Personality3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmGradRm-1De Leon, Jezamine Reyes15
2012PSYC912Clinical App. to Children with Learning and Rel. Beha. [for Ph.D]3.0Sun03:00pm-06:00pmPsycRm2Mercado, Jocelyn P20
2014PSYC722Clinical App. to Child. with Learn. and Rel. Beha. Prb3.0Sun03:00pm-06:00pmPsycRm2Fabella, Armand T15
2011PSYC625Conflict Management and Resolution [for MA Psyc]3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmPsycRm2Mercado, Jocelyn P20
2012PSYC611Personality Development and Education [for MA Psyc]3.0Sun08:00am-11:00amPsycRm2De Leon, Jezamine Reyes20
2011PSYC636Practicum Field Work3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTobias, Vicky 50
2011PSYC731Spiritual Found. of Counseling and Psychotherapy [for MA and Ph.D. students]3.0Sun06:00pm-09:00pmPsycRm2Mercado, Jocelyn P20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - History and Social Sciences

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011HIST411Ancient Near East [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneYtang, Feliciano 5
2005HIST416Asian Studies3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPioneerConTorres, Aser A30
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm6Tayamora, Michi Rey B50
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm5Torres, Aser A50
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPsycRm3Torres, Aser A50
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmAlumniH105Torres, Aser A50
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm6Torres, Aser A50
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm6Torres, Aser A50
2005HIST324Contemporary History of China, Japan, and India3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerConLedesma, Joseph Y30
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0MW08:30am-10:00amAlumniH104Tayamora, Michi Rey B50
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm6Tayamora, Michi Rey B50
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmPioneerRm5Tayamora, Michi Rey B50
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm6Tayamora, Michi Rey B50
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm1Tayamora, Michi Rey B50
2005PHIL100General Philosophy3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmAlumniH105Acquioben, Edmund R50
2000HIST194Historical Methods3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerConBerto, Samuel W30
2012MFHI111History Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm5Songcayawon, Jesse  50
2012MFHI211History Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm5Songcayawon, Jesse  50
2012MFHI311History Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm5Songcayawon, Jesse  50
2012MFHI411History Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm5Songcayawon, Jesse  50
2011POLS211Ideology and Politics3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerConDoble, Jasper A30
2011HIST423Latin America3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOE-Gazebo1Acquioben, Edmund R30
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneDoble, Jasper A1
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm5Ibanez, Jeruel B28
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm6Ytang, Feliciano 36
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal [OSL]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmClinic-2Ibanez, Jeruel B-999
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm5Ytang, Feliciano 50
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm5Ytang, Feliciano 50
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm5Ytang, Feliciano 50
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm5Ibanez, Jeruel B50
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPioneerRm5Ibanez, Jeruel B50
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amAlumniH105Doble, Jasper A50
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm6Ibanez, Jeruel B50
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm1Ibanez, Jeruel B50
2011HIST426On-the-Job Training [for History only]0.0Sun08:00am-11:00amPioneerRm6Acquioben, Edmund R30
2011POLS321Philippine Government and Politics3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm6Ibanez, Jeruel B50
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm3Acquioben, Edmund R50
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm6Doble, Jasper A50
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm4Ytang, Feliciano 50
2010HIST111Philippine History with Politics and Governance [for BSA]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amAlumniH107Acquioben, Edmund R-999
2010HIST111Philippine History with Politics and Governance [for BSA]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amAlumniH104Acquioben, Edmund R-999
2010HIST111Philippine History with Politics and Governance [for CON only]3.0F01:00pm-04:00pmAlumniH105Ytang, Feliciano -999
2010HIST111Philippine History with Politics and Governance [OSL]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmClinic-3Valencia, Gamaliel U-999
2005HIST212Philippine Nationalism3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmPioneerConIbanez, Jeruel B30
2005HIST312Philosophy of History3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPioneerConSongcayawon, Jesse  30
2005SOSC401Philosophy of Man [for CON only]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amAlumniH105Acquioben, Edmund R-999
2005SOSC401Philosophy of Man [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneAcquioben, Edmund R1
2005SOSC401Philosophy of Man [for CON only]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmAlumniH104Ledesma, Joseph Y-999
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPioneerRm5Doble, Jasper A50
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPioneerConDoble, Jasper A30
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amAlumniH104Ledesma, Joseph Y50
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm5Ledesma, Joseph Y50
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmPioneerRm6Doble, Jasper A50
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution [OSL]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmClinic-4Torres, Aser A-999
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm6Doble, Jasper A1
2011HIST222SEA, Australia and Oceania3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerConYtang, Feliciano 30
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPioneerConValencia, Gamaliel U30
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPioneerRm5Ledesma, Joseph Y50
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amAlumniH105Valencia, Gamaliel U1
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerRm3Ledesma, Joseph Y50
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning [OSL]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmSP-1Tayamora, Michi Rey B-999
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerRm6Valencia, Gamaliel U50
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerRm2Ledesma, Joseph Y50
2011POLS311Special Topics and Political Dynamics3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amAlumniH107Ytang, Feliciano 30
2011POLS223Theories of Comparative Government and Politics3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPioneerConValencia, Gamaliel U30
2011HIST412World Geography3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmPioneerConAcquioben, Edmund R30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:46 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Music

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MUGP111LApplied Guitar 5a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP111Applied Guitar 5a-5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP121LApplied Guitar 5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP121Applied Guitar 5b-6a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP212LApplied Guitar 6a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP212Applied Guitar 6a-6b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP223LApplied Guitar 6b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP223Applied Guitar 6b-7a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP314LApplied Guitar 7a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP314Applied Guitar 7a-7b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP325LApplied Guitar 7b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP325Applied Guitar 7b-8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP417Applied Guitar 8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP417LApplied Guitar 8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP428LApplied Guitar 8b (recital) {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUGP428Applied Guitar 8b (Recital) {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAI111LApplied Instrument 1a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI111Applied Instrument 1a-1b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI122LApplied Instrument 1b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI122Applied Instrument 1b-2a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI213LApplied Instrument 2a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI213Applied Instrument 2a-2b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI224LApplied Instrument 2b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI224Applied Instrument 2b-3a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI315LApplied Instrument 3a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI315Applied Instrument 3a-3b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI326LApplied Instrument 3b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI326Applied Instrument 3b-4a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI417LApplied Instrument 4a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI417Applied Instrument 4a-4b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI428LApplied Instrument 4b {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAI428Applied Instrument 4b-5a {TBA}2.0T08:12am-05:33pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C20
2011MUAM111LApplied Minor 1a {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM111Applied Minor 1a-1b {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM122LApplied Minor 1b {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM122Applied Minor 1b-2a {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM213LApplied Minor 2a {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM213Applied Minor 2a-2b {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM224LApplied Minor 2b {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM224Applied Minor 2b-3a {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM315LApplied Minor 3a {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM315Applied Minor 3a-3b {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM326LApplied Minor 3b {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAM326Applied Minor 3b-4a {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCS111LApplied Music A (Preparatory) {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCS122LApplied Music B (Preparatory) {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCS211LApplied Music C (Preparatory) {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCS222LApplied Music D (Preparatory) {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP111LApplied Piano 2a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP111Applied Piano 2a-2b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP122LApplied Piano 2b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP122Applied Piano 2b-3a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP213LApplied Piano 3a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP213Applied Piano 3a-3b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP224Applied Piano 3b-4a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP315LApplied Piano 4a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP315Applied Piano 4a-4b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP326LApplied Piano 4b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP326Applied Piano 4b-5a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP417LApplied Piano 5a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP111LApplied Piano 5a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP417Applied Piano 5a-5b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP111Applied Piano 5a-5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP428LApplied Piano 5b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP121LApplied Piano 5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAP428Applied Piano 5b-6a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP121Applied Piano 5b-6a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP212LApplied Piano 6a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP212Applied Piano 6a-6b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP223LApplied Piano 6b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP223Applied Piano 6b-7a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP314LApplied Piano 7a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP314Applied Piano 7a-7b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP325LApplied Piano 7b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP325Applied Piano 7b-8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP417LApplied Piano 8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP417Applied Piano 8a-8b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP428Applied Piano 8b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP428LApplied Piano 8b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV111LApplied Violin 5a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV111Applied Violin 5a-5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV121LApplied Violin 5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV121Applied Violin 5b-6a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV212LApplied Violin 6a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV212Applied Violin 6a-6b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV223LApplied Violin 6b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV223Applied Violin 6b-7a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV314LApplied Violin 7a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV314Applied Violin 7a-7b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV325LApplied Violin 7b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV325Applied Violin 7b-8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV417LApplied Violin 8a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV417Applied Violin 8a-8b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV428LApplied Violin 8b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV111LApplied Voice 1a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV111Applied Voice 1a-1b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV122LApplied Voice 1b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV122Applied Voice 1b-2a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV213LApplied Voice 2a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP111LApplied Voice 2a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV213Applied Voice 2a-2b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP111Applied Voice 2a-2b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV224LApplied Voice 2b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP121LApplied Voice 2b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV224Applied Voice 2b-3a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP121Applied Voice 2b-3a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV315LApplied Voice 3a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP212LApplied Voice 3a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV315Applied Voice 3a-3b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP212Applied Voice 3a-3b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV326LApplied Voice 3b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP223LApplied Voice 3b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV326Applied Voice 3b-4a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP223Applied Voice 3b-4a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV417LApplied Voice 4a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP314LApplied Voice 4a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV417Applied Voice 4a-4b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP314Applied Voice 4a-4b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV428LApplied Voice 4b {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP325LApplied Voice 4b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUAV428Applied Voice 4b-5a {TBA}2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP325Applied Voice 4b-5a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP417Applied Voice 5a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP417LApplied Voice 5a {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP428Applied Voice 5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP428LApplied Voice 5b {TBA}3.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUED206Asian Instrument Methods1.0T03:00pm-04:00pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 10
2011MUCC311Choral Conducting I3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmChorusRmOblimar, Dante C10
2011MUCE102Chorale Ensemble I {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE111Chorale Ensemble I {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE111LChorale Ensemble I {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPC102LChorale Ensemble I {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE122Chorale Ensemble II {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE122LChorale Ensemble II {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPC102Chorale Ensemble II {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE213Chorale Ensemble III {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE213Chorale Ensemble III {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE213LChorale Ensemble III {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPC200LChorale Ensemble III {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE224LChorale Ensemble IV {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE224LChorale Ensemble IV {TBA}0.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE315Chorale Ensemble V {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE315LChorale Ensemble V {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE326Chorale Ensemble VI {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE326LChorale Ensemble VI {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE417Chorale Ensemble VII {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCE417LChorale Ensemble VII {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPC105LChoral Ensemble II {TBA}1.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudiOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCC315Choral Literature I [Tutorial Class] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C1
2011MUCC315Choral Literature I1.0Th03:00pm-04:00pmnoneOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA111Concert Attendance I {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA111LConcert Attendance I {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA122Concert Attendance II {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA122LConcert Attendance II {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA213Concert Attendance III {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C50
2011MUCA213LConcert Attendance III {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA224Concert Attendance IV {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA224LConcert Attendance IV {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA315Concert Attendance V {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA315LConcert Attendance V {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMultimediaOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA326Concert Attendance VI {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA326LConcert Attendance VI {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA417Concert Attendance VII {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA417LConcert Attendance VII {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA428Concert Attendance VIII {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUCA428LConcert Attendance VIII {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUTH326Counterpoint [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneDe Dios, Sheryl B.3
2011MUTH326Counterpoint3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmAudioRoomGalang, Harold A30
2011MUED406Forms and Analysis3.0MW08:30am-10:00amChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.30
2011MUED211Foundation of Music Education3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmAudioRoomEranista, Felyn B30
2011MUFH321Fretboard Harmony II2.0Sun10:00am-12:00pmOrchestraRde Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUVT411General Diction [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C1
2011MULG222Guitar History and Literature II1.0Sun01:30pm-02:30pmOrchestraRde Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUTG322Guitar Pedagogy II3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amOrchestraRde Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUTG322Guitar Pedagogy II3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amOrchestraRde Dios, Edgardo 15
2011MUHL211History of Western Music 1 [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnonede Dios, Edgardo 2
2011MUHL222History of Western Music 2 [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnonede Dios, Edgardo 2
2011MUHL222History of Western Music 23.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmAudioRoomde Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUHL222History of Western Music 23.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmCernaHallde Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUEN207Instrumental Ensemble I {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUEN207LInstrumental Ensemble I {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 50
2011MUIE111Instrumental Ensemble I {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE111LInstrumental Ensemble I {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUEN122Instrumental Ensemble II {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUEN122LInstrumental Ensemble II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUEN305Instrumental Ensemble II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUEN305LInstrumental Ensemble II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2012MUIE213Instrumental Ensemble II {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2012MUIE213LInstrumental Ensemble II {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE213Instrumental Ensemble III {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE213LInstrumental Ensemble III {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE224Instrumental Ensemble IV {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE224LInstrumental Ensemble IV {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE315Instrumental Ensemble V {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE315LInstrumental Ensemble V {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE326Instrumental Ensemble VI {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE326LInstrumental Ensemble VI {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUIE417LInstrumental Ensemble VII {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPilarAudide Dios, Edgardo 30
2011MUCH111Ministry of Music2.0MW10:00am-11:00amCernaHallde Leon, Dorothy O.50
2011MUCH111Ministry of Music2.0TTh03:00pm-04:00pmCernaHallde Leon, Dorothy O.50
2000MUED152Music Education in the Secondary School3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amAudioRoomBeratio, Nerilyn R.30
2011MUED324Music Education Methodology3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amAudioRoomBeratio, Nerilyn R.30
2011MFMU111Music Majors' Forum (First Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCDAHOblimar, Dante C30
2011MFMU411Music Majors' Forum (Fourth Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCDAHOblimar, Dante C30
2011MFMU211Music Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCDAHOblimar, Dante C30
2011MFMU311Music Majors' Forum (Third Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCDAHOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUTH224Music Theory 42.0MW01:00pm-02:00pmChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.30
2011MUTH111Music Theory I2.0MW03:00pm-04:00pmChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.30
2011MUTH111Music Theory I2.0MW03:00pm-04:00pmAudioRoomDe Gracia, Khristine Ruth 30
2011MUTH213Music Theory III2.0MW02:00pm-03:00pmChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.30
2011MUTH213Music Theory III2.0MW02:30pm-03:30pmChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.30
2009MUTT111LMusic Theory Tutorial {TBA}0.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2000MUHL132Philippine Music2.0STh07:00am-08:00amAudioRoomEranista, Felyn B30
2011MUPT311Piano Pedagogy3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmChorusRmBeratio, Nerilyn R.30
2011MUPT311Piano Pedagogy3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmChorusRmGalang, Harold A30
2011MUPE315LRecital I {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP326LRecital I {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV326LRecital I {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP326LRecital I {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPE409LRecital II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPP429LRecital II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUPV429LRecital II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVP429LRecital II {TBA}1.0T04:00pm-05:30pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C30
2012MUTC122Seminar in Choral Conducting I {TBA}2.0MW04:00pm-05:00pmOrchestraROblimar, Dante C30
2011MUSD224Solfege and Dictation 42.0MW10:00am-11:00amChorusRmDe Dios, Sheryl B.30
2011MUSD111Solfege and Dictation I2.0TTh01:30pm-02:30pmAudioRoomDe Gracia, Khristine Ruth 30
2011MUSD213Solfege and Dictation III2.0MW09:00am-10:00amAudioRoomDe Gracia, Khristine Ruth 30
2011MUCH429Supervised Field Experience I1.0Sun03:00pm-04:00pmnoneOblimar, Dante C30
2011MUVT311Vocal Pedagogy [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C1
2011MUHL311World Music2.0MW11:00am-12:00pmChorusRmBeratio, Nerilyn R.30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - NSTP

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun08:00am-10:00amPioneerRm5Florece, Jervensense O80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun08:00am-10:00amCOE-GazeboLagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0/1.5MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneFlorece, Jervensense O0
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I [Special Class] {TBA}3.0/1.5MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneFlorece, Jervensense O1
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun10:00am-12:00pmCOE-GazeboLagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun10:00am-12:00pmPioneerRm5Florece, Jervensense O80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun12:00pm-02:00pmPioneerRm5Florece, Jervensense O80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun12:00pm-02:00pmCOE-GazeboLagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun02:00pm-04:00pmPioneerRm5Florece, Jervensense O80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun02:00pm-04:00pmCOE-GazeboLagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun04:00pm-06:00pmCOE-GazeboLagarile, Greg Anthony Imperio80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5Sun04:00pm-06:00pmPioneerRm5Florece, Jervensense O80
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Physical Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2008PHED111Physical Education I: Aerobics [for physically fit female off-campus students only] {Ladies}2.0M08:30am-10:00amPE-MHRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2008PHED111Physical Education I: Aerobics [for physically fit female off-campus students only] {Ladies}2.0T08:30am-10:00amPE-MHRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2008PHED111Physical Education I: Aerobics [for physically fit female off-campus students only] {Ladies}2.0W11:30am-01:00pmPE-StageAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2008PHED111Physical Education I: Aerobics [for physically fit female off-campus students only] {Ladies}2.0Th01:00pm-02:30pmPE-StageRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2008PHED111Physical Education I: Aerobics [for physically fit female off-campus students only] {Ladies}2.0T02:30pm-04:00pmPE-StageRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2009PHED213Physical Education III: Badminton [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0W08:30am-10:00amPE-MHRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2009PHED213Physical Education III: Badminton [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0W10:00am-11:30amPE-MHRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2009PHED213Physical Education III: Badminton [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0W11:30am-01:00pmPE-MHRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2011PHED213Physical Education III: Swimming [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0M07:00am-08:30amSP-1Mendoza, Mario D-999
2011PHED213Physical Education III: Swimming [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0T07:00am-08:30amSP-1Salazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED213Physical Education III: Swimming [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED213Physical Education III: Swimming [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0W04:00pm-05:30pmPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0T10:00am-11:30amPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0M11:30am-01:00pmPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0T11:30am-01:00pmPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0Th11:30am-01:00pmPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0M01:00pm-02:30pmPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0T01:00pm-02:30pmPE-MHMendoza, Mario D-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0Th01:00pm-02:30pmPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0M02:30pm-04:00pmPE-MHMendoza, Mario D-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0T02:30pm-04:00pmPE-MHMendoza, Mario D-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0Th02:30pm-04:00pmPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0M04:00pm-05:30pmPE-MHMendoza, Mario D-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0T04:00pm-05:30pmPE-MHMendoza, Mario D-999
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis [student should have passing marks on PE 1 and PE 2 encoded in AOLIS]2.0Th04:00pm-05:30pmPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Men}2.0M08:30am-10:00amPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male off-campus students only] {Men}2.0Th08:30am-10:00amPE-MHSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male off-campus students only] {Men}2.0M10:00am-11:30amPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Ladies}2.0M10:00am-11:30amPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male off-campus students only] {Men}2.0T10:00am-11:30amPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male in-campus students only with STTH early morning jogging at 5-6 am ] {Men}2.0Th10:00am-11:30amPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for students with health/medical problem]2.0Th10:00am-11:30amPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Ladies}2.0M11:30am-01:00pmPE-StageAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for for physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Ladies}2.0T11:30am-01:00pmPE-StageAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female  in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Ladies}2.0Th11:30am-01:00pmPE-StageRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male off-campus students only] {Men}2.0M01:00pm-02:30pmPE-StageSalazar, Nimrod S-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am]2.0T01:00pm-02:30pmPE-StageAclon, Jona Gonzales-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Men}2.0W01:00pm-02:30pmPE-StageMendoza, Mario D-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female off-campus students only]2.0W01:00pm-02:30pmPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for students under ESL program only]2.0M02:30pm-04:00pmPE-StageFabroa, Amelina R-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Ladies}2.0Th02:30pm-04:00pmPE-StageRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male in-campus students only, with STTh early morning jogging at 5-6 am] {Men}2.0W02:30pm-04:00pmPE-StageMendoza, Mario D-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit female off-campus students only]2.0W02:30pm-04:00pmPE-MHFabroa, Amelina R-999
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness [for physically fit male off-campus students only] {Men}2.0W04:00pm-05:30pmPE-MHMendoza, Mario D-999
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Psychology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011PSYC311Abnormal Psychology3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmPsycRm2Castillo, Eva T30
2011PSYC411Business Psychology3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmPsycRm3Tayaben, Jun L.45
2011PSYC212Cognitive Psychology3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T8
2009PSYC414Employee - Employer Relations3.0T04:00pm-07:00pmPsycRm2Gumarao, Mylene S25
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [A]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPsycRm3De Leon, Jezamine Reyes50
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [B (Psychology Majors)]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [D (COD)]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amAlumniH106De Leon, Jezamine Reyes1
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [E]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [F (CON)]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amPsycRm3Cadalig, Rolyn A.50
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [G]3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmPsycRm3Monebit, Emeflor D50
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention [C ]3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmPsycRm3Monebit, Emeflor D50
2011PSYC413Mental Health and Emotional Stress3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPsycRm2Castillo, Eva T25
2011PSYC211Personality3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPsycRm3De Leon, Jezamine Reyes8
2012PSYC222Psychological Assessment [Special Class] {TBA}5.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOrbon, Myrtle C4
2011PSYC312Psychological Interviews and Counseling3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amPsycRm2De Leon, Jezamine Reyes30
2011MFPS111Psychology Majors' Forum (First Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
2011MFPS411Psychology Majors' Forum (Fourth Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
2011MFPS211Psychology Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
2011MFPS311Psychology Majors' Forum (Third Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amPsycRm3Castillo, Eva T50
2011PSYC412Research in Psychology I3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPsycRm1Orbon, Myrtle C30
2011PSYC424Social Psychology3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPsycRm1Gumarao, Mylene S30
2011PSYC424Social Psychology3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amPsycRm2Orbon, Myrtle C20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CGS - CGS

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2010CGST611Thesis Writing I [for MA only]3.0W09:00am-12:00pmnoneMergal, Vicky C5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CGS - general

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011CGSR711Advanced Research Methodology [for PhD only]3.0T06:00pm-09:00pmGradRm-3Balila, Jolly S20
2011CGSS712Advanced Statistics [for PhD only]3.0W02:00pm-05:00pmMPR-1Balila, Edwin A10
2010CGSD911Dissertation Writing I [for PhD only]6.0W02:00pm-05:00pmGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C50
2010CGSD922Dissertation Writing II [for PhD only] {TBA}6.0MWF08:00am-12:00pmGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C10
2011CGSE603English for Graduate Students [for graduate students only]3.0W02:00pm-05:00pmMPR-2Saban, Gracel Ann S30
2011CGSR725Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics [for PhD only]3.0M02:00pm-05:00pmGradRm-2Santiago, Priscilo P20
2011CGSR511Research Methodology [for MA only]3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmGradRm-3Balila, Jolly S5
2011CGST933Residency [for PhD only] {TBA}1.0MTh08:00am-12:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF20
2011CGST633Residency [for MA only] {TBA}1.0MWF08:00am-12:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
2012CGSH525SDA Theology of Health [for MA only]3.0Sun05:00pm-08:00pmGradRm-2De Ocampo, Moises V30
2010CGSH525SDA Theology of Health/Man/Christian Economics [for MA only]3.0Sun05:00pm-08:00pmGradRm-2De Ocampo, Moises V50
2011CGSS512Statistics [for MA only]3.0T05:30pm-08:30pmGradRm-2Tayaben, Precious R20
2011CGST622Thesis Writing II [for MA only] {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-12:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Accountancy

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MFAC111Accountancy Majors' Forum [Akawntants only] {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneLopez, Glenda Joy B150
2012MFAC211Accountancy Majors' Forum [Akawntants only] {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneLopez, Glenda Joy B150
2012MFAC311Accountancy Majors' Forum [Akawntants only] {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneLopez, Glenda Joy B150
2012MFAC411Accountancy Majors' Forum [Akawntants only] {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneLopez, Glenda Joy B150
2011BACT414Accounting Information System [BSAT]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOB-12Bosito, Danilo C40
2011BACT414Accounting Information System [BSA]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-17Bosito, Danilo C21
2011BACT317Advanced Financial Accounting and Reporting I [BSA]6.0MW08:30am-11:30amCOB-15Lintao, Evely G30
2011BACT317Advanced Financial Accounting and Reporting I [BSAT]6.0TTh08:30am-11:30amCOB-15Lintao, Evely G40
2012BAUD412Applied Auditing6.0MTWTh08:30am-10:00amCOB-17Feliciano, Redentor Alcala2
2011BACT517Auditing Problems3.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
2011BACT516Auditing Theory3.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
2009BFIN203Business Calculus [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas1
2011BACT515Business Law and Taxation6.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
2011BACT316Cost Accounting and Cost Management [BSAT]6.0MW08:30am-11:30amCOB-11Lopez, Glenda Joy B40
2011BACT316Cost Accounting and Cost Management [BSA]6.0TTh08:30am-11:30amCOB-11Lopez, Glenda Joy B30
2011BACT213Financial Accounting and Reporting I [BSA]6.0MW08:30am-11:30amCOB-12Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan40
2011BACT213Financial Accounting and Reporting I [BSA]6.0MW02:30pm-05:30pmCOB-12Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan40
2011BACT213Financial Accounting and Reporting I [BSAT ]6.0TTh02:30pm-05:30pmCOB-12Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan40
2011BACT315Financial Accounting and Reporting III [BSA]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-11Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.30
2011BACT315Financial Accounting and Reporting III [BSAT]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-11Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.40
2011BFIN311Financial Management I [BSAT]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-11Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.40
2011BFIN311Financial Management I [BSA]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-11Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.30
2011BACT113Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping) [Non-Majors]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOB-16Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o45
2011BACT113Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping) [Non Major]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-15Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o40
2011BACT113Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping) [Non-Majors]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-15Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o45
2011BACT425Good Governance and Social Responsibility [BSAT]3.0TTh05:30pm-07:00pmCOB-12Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o40
2011BTAX413Income and Business Taxation [Non-Major]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOB-16Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.-999
2011BTAX413Income and Business Taxation [Non-Major]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOB-16Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.1
2011BLAW311Law on Obligation and Contract [Non-Major]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOB-11Lopez, Glenda Joy B-999
2011BLAW311Law on Obligation and Contract [BSAT]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOB-15Feliciano, Redentor Alcala10
2011BLAW311Law on Obligation and Contract [BSA]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOB-15Feliciano, Redentor Alcala30
2011BLAW311Law on Obligation and Contract [Non-Major]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOB-11Lopez, Glenda Joy B-999
2011BACT514Management Services3.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
2011BACT419Managerial Accounting6.0MW02:30pm-05:30pmCOB-17Lintao, Evely G21
2011BFIN213Math of Investment [BSA/BSAT]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOB-16Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.30
2011BFIN213Math of Investment [BSA/BSAT]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-11Fesalbon, Wilhelm F.40
2012BFIN211Microeconomic Theory and Practice [BSA/BSAT]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-15Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o40
2012BFIN211Microeconomic Theory and Practice [BSA/BSAT]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-15Perdido, Ron Ivan Salib-o40
2011BACT512Practical Accounting Problems l3.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
2011BACT513Practical Accounting Problems ll6.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
2012BACT431Practicum [Akawntants only]3.0MF01:00pm-04:00pmnoneLopez, Glenda Joy B45
2011BACT111Principles of Accounting l [Major]6.0TTh02:30pm-05:30pmCOB-15Lintao, Evely G45
2011BACT111Principles of Accounting l [Major]6.0TTh02:30pm-05:30pmCOB-16Borromeo, Robert A45
2011BLAW413Sales, Agency and Other Commercial Laws [BSA]3.0Sun08:30am-11:30amCOB-15Feliciano, Redentor Alcala21
2011BLAW413Sales, Agency and Other Commercial Laws [BSAT]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmCOB-15Feliciano, Redentor Alcala40
2011BTAX411Taxation I [BSAT]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOB-12Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan40
2011BTAX411Taxation I [BSA]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOB-17Reyes, Nedilyn Talasan2
2011BACT511Theory of Accounts3.0MTWThF07:00am-11:30amnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala13
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Business Administration

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MFBA111Business Administration Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-24Macalalad, Marta  150
2012MFBA211Business Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-24Macalalad, Marta  150
2012MFBA311Business Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  150
2012MFBA411Business Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  150
2011BABM416Business Policy and Strategic Planning [Section A (BSBA/BSA)]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A40
2011BABM416Business Policy and Strategic Planning [Section B- BSBA]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A40
2011BABM123COB Executives' Circle Chorus1.0M05:30pm-07:30pmCOB-25Eranista, Felyn B26
2011MKTG223Consumer Behavior and Motivation3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOB-PRMendoza, Merlyn R-999
2011BABM312Financial Management I [Section A (BSBA)]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A1
2011BABM312Financial Management I [Section B (BSBA)]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A1
2008BCHR403Front Office and Housekeeping Management [BSBA/BSOA]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOB-PRMendoza, Merlyn R-999
2008BCHR403Front Office and Housekeeping Management [BSBA/BSOA]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOB-25De Ocampo, Lowena G26
2011BABM111Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt. [Section A (BSBA)]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOB-24Laberinto, Tessie P1
2011BABM111Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt. [Section C- BSA/BSAT]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOB-25Salera, Jose Pasco1
2011BABM111Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt. [Section D (BSA/BSAT)]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOB-25Salera, Jose Pasco1
2011BABM111Fundamentals of Business Organization and Mgmt. [Section E (BSBA)]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-24Laberinto, Tessie P1
2012BABM322Good Governance and Soc. Responsibility with Business Eth.3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-25Salera, Jose Pasco1
2011BABM212Human Resources Management [Section A ]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-25Salera, Jose Pasco1
2011BABM212Human Resources Management [Section B]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-24Salera, Jose Pasco2
2011MKTG413International Marketing3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  1
2011BABM323Investment Management3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-24Lascuna, Shirley J2
2011BHRM428Management of Hotel and Restaurant3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  26
2008MKTG212Marketing and Sales Management [Section B]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-24Apalat, Armando A2
2011BABM211Money, Credit and Banking3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-25Salera, Jose Pasco1
2011BABM414Org'l Development with Total Quality Management3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  5
2006OUTR101Outreach0.0W05:30pm-07:30pmCOB-24Apalat, Armando A40
2011BABM417Practicum I [Actual Business Management]3.0MW05:30pm-07:30pmCOB-24Apalat, Armando A40
2005BABM428Practicum II [(COB-BA Office) On-the-Job Training]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amnoneMacalalad, Marta  40
2006MKTG121Principles of Marketing [Section A (BSA)]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-25Salera, Jose Pasco1
2006MKTG121Principles of Marketing [Section B (BSAT)]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-25Marticio, Nephtali L1
2011BABM224Production and Operations Management [(BSA,BSAT)]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A40
2011BABM311Total Quality Management [Section A]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCOB-24Carpizo, Ruben T2
2011BABM311Total Quality Management [Section B]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-24Carpizo, Ruben T1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - MBA

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2010BUAD523Advanced Financial Statement Analysis [June 20, 27, July 4, 11, 18, 25]3.0F08:00am-05:00pmMPR-2Apacible, Elias Y15
2011BUAD511Business Research with FS [MBA-Iligan July 10-13, July 24-27] {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-06:00pmnoneNarbarte, Miriam P19
2011BUAD511Business Research with FS [August 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 September 7]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmGradRm-1Macalalad, Marta  15
2011BUAD613Career Development and Placement3.0Th05:30pm-08:30pmnoneMarticio, Flor Villa P1
2011PCOM812Context and Practices of Leadership in Education {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneNarbarte, Miriam P1
2011BUAD517Human Resource and Behavior Management [June 22, 29, July 6, 13, 20, 27]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmMPR-1Narbarte, Reuel E45
2011BUAD522Investment and Portfolio Management [MBA-SSD September 26, 28 October 3, 5, 7, 12] {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmOff-CampusFeliciano, Redentor Alcala10
2011BUAD522Investment and Portfolio Management [MBA- SSD June 17-August 14] {TBA}3.0ThF02:00pm-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
2011BUAD521Management Accounting and Control [MBA-SSD August 29, 31, September 5, 7, 12, 14] {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-06:00pmnoneApacible, Elias Y10
2011BUAD518Management Info. and Communication Systems [MBA-SSD August 1, 3, 8, 10, 15, 17] {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-06:00pmOff-CampusBeratio, Richard Espineli10
2014PCOM811Management of Educational Institutions {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneNarbarte, Miriam P1
2011BUAD526Managing Change and Innovations [September 14, 21, 28 October 5, 12, 19]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmnoneJavier, Richard S45
2013CGSH525SDA Theology on Christian Economics [MBA-Iligan September 11-14, September 25-28] {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-06:00amnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V19
2012BUAD561Training ang Evaluation Management [MBA-Iligan October 9-12, October 23-26, 2013]3.0MWF08:00am-06:00pmnoneJavier, Richard S19
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Office Administration

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BSEC212Advanced Office Procedures3.0MW10:00am-11:30amTypingRmSTAFF, STAFF STAFF26
2012BSEC322Basic Research3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOB-PRSausa, Lualhati P26
2011BSEC223Business Administrative Communication3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G1
2012BSEC312Business Report Writing3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G30
2011BSEC321Events and Tourism Management3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G30
2014BSEC123Fundamentals of Office Procedures3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G35
2010VOKB102Keyboarding2.0TTh02:30pm-03:30pmTypingRmValenzuela, Merly  3
2010VOKB102Keyboarding2.0MW03:00pm-04:00pmTypingRmJavien, Ruth Pareno1
2010VOKB102Keyboarding2.0MW04:00pm-05:00pmTypingRmDe Ocampo, Lowena G1
2011VOKB102Keyboarding / Word Processing [BSBA]2.0MW05:30pm-06:30pmITLab-2Tanalas, Lailanie Cruzata5
2011VOKB102Keyboarding / Word Processing [BSBA]2.0TTh05:30pm-06:30pmITLab-2Diaz, Veronica C5
2012MFOA111Office Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G75
2012MFOA211Office Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G75
2012MFOA311Office Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G75
2012MFOA411Office Administration Majors' Forum1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G75
2011BSEC112Personality Development3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOB-PRSausa, Lualhati P1
2011BSEC113Principles of Public and Customer Relations3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amTypingRmDe Ocampo, Lowena G40
2012BSEC222Shorthand II3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amTypingRmCarpizo, Cresencia L26
2012BSEC111Word Processing-Keyboarding I3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmITLab-2Diaz, Veronica C1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - PhD Commerce

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2014PCOM813Contemporary Teaching Strategies [PhD Commerce]3.0Th05:00pm-08:00pmnoneSaban, Gracel Ann S10
2011PCOM812Context and Practices of Leadership in Education [PhD Commerce]3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmnoneBarrios, Romeo M.10
2011PCOM711Current Issues in Human Resource Management [June 22, 29, July 6, 13, 20, 27]3.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmMPR-1Narbarte, Reuel E10
2011PCOM724International Business Management [June 20, 27, July 4, 11, 18, 25]3.0F08:00am-05:00pmGradRm-1Carpizo, Ruben T10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COD - Dentistry

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012AAPD221Health Ethics3.0WTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOD-13Virgines, Marissa  50
2011MFPD112Pre-Dental Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2012MFPD211Pre-Dental Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011AAPD211LPrimary Health Care Laboratory2.0Sun01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-11Virgines, Marissa  50
2011AAPD211Primary Health Care Lecture [A]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOD-11Virgines, Marissa  -999
2011AAPD211Primary Health Care Lecture3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOD-11Virgines, Marissa  -999
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COD - Dentistry Proper

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011DENT225Anesthesiology Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLaguna, Arvin 1
2011DENT419Basic Dental Implantology1.0Th11:00am-12:00pmCOD-9Lee, Ramonito R.50
2011DENT318Clinical Dentistry I6.0/0.0Sun07:00am-06:00pmCODClinicBeatriz, Reuel Cucio50
2011DENT328Clinical Dentistry II6.0/0.0Sun07:00am-06:00pmCODClinicBeatriz, Reuel Cucio50
2011DENT417Clinical Dentistry III10.0/0.0Sun07:00am-06:00pmCODClinicBeatriz, Reuel Cucio50
2011DENT427Clinical Dentistry IV10.0/0.0Sun07:00am-06:00pmCODClinicBeatriz, Reuel Cucio50
2011DENT412LCommunity Dentistry II Laboratory1.0F01:00pm-04:00pmCOD-11Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 50
2011DENT412Community Dentistry II Lecture2.0F10:00am-12:00pmCOD-11Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 50
2011DENT418Current Trends in Dentistry1.0W08:00am-09:00amCOD-11Mendoza, Michael M.50
2011DENT113Dental History and Orientation2.0F07:00am-09:00amCOD-11Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D50
2011DENT113Dental History and Orientation2.0M01:00pm-03:00pmCOD-12Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D50
2012MFDD111Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011MFDD112Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011MFDD312Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011MFDD412Dentistry Proper Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011DENT313LEndodontics Laboratory [A]1.0M03:00pm-06:00pmCOD-2Morales, Ma. Lourdes P50
2011DENT313Endodontics Lecture2.0M01:00pm-03:00pmCOD-13Morales, Ma. Lourdes P50
2011DENT111General Anatomy I (Regional Anatomy) Lecture [A]3.0M09:00am-12:00pmCOD-9Felicen, Carolyn Joy R50
2011DENT111General Anatomy I (Regional Anatomy) Lecture [B]3.0F01:00pm-04:00pmCOD-9Felicen, Carolyn Joy R50
2011DENT111LGeneral Anatomy Laboratory [B]2.0F07:00am-12:00pmCOD-9Felicen, Carolyn Joy R50
2011DENT111LGeneral Anatomy Laboratory [A]2.0M01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-9Felicen, Carolyn Joy R50
2011DENT112General Histology Lecture [B]2.0Th10:00am-12:00pmCOD-10Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 50
2011DENT112General Histology Lecture [A]2.0W10:00am-12:00pmCOD-9Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 50
2011DENT112LGeneral Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Laboratory [B]2.0Th01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-10Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 50
2011DENT112LGeneral Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Laboratory [A]2.0W01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-9Gatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 50
2011DENT211LGeneral Pathology Laboratory [(lunch break 12:00-1:00pm)]2.0F11:00am-05:00pmCOD-12Berto, Demuel Dee 50
2011DENT211General Pathology Lecture2.0F09:00am-11:00amCOD-12Berto, Demuel Dee 50
2011DENT411LHospital Dentistry I Laboratory2.0M08:00am-01:00pmCOD-11Beatriz, Reuel Cucio50
2011DENT411Hospital Dentistry I Lecture1.0M07:00am-08:00amCOD-11Subido, Herminiano 50
2011DENT319Management of Emergencies in the Dental Clinic1.0Th09:00am-10:00amCOD-9Lee, Ramonito R.50
2011DENT114Oral Anatomy [A]2.0T10:00am-12:00pmCOD-9Resontoc, Magda Georgetta R50
2011DENT114Oral Anatomy [B]2.0W10:00am-12:00pmCOD-11Resontoc, Magda Georgetta R50
2011DENT114LOral Anatomy [Lab A]2.0T01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-9Resontoc, Magda Georgetta R50
2011DENT114LOral Anatomy [Lab B]2.0W01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-13Resontoc, Magda Georgetta R50
2011DENT312Oral Diagnosis and Treatment Planning2.0W07:00am-09:00amCOD-9Tiongco, Mylene M50
2003DENT122LOral Histology (Laboratory) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneGatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 1
2003DENT122Oral Histology (Lecture) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneGatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 1
2011DENT216Oral Physiology and Occlusion3.0Th07:00am-10:00amCOD-10Tiongco, Mylene M50
2011DENT311Oral Surgery I2.0M08:00am-10:00amCOD-12Subido, Herminiano 50
2011DENT415Oral Surgery Seminar2.0Th09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011DENT314LOrthodontics II Laboratory [(lunch break 12:00-1:00pm)]1.0F11:00am-03:00pmCOD-10Suarez, Walter 50
2011DENT314Orthodontics II Lecture2.0F09:00am-11:00amCOD-10Suarez, Walter 50
2011DENT416Orthodontics-Pediatric Dentistry Seminar I1.0T08:00am-09:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011DENT317Periodontology2.0T07:00am-09:00amCOD-9Zarsaga, Uriel L50
2011DENT212LPharmacology Laboratory1.0W03:00pm-06:00pmCOD-12Ibanez, Sharoon 50
2011DENT212Pharmacology Lecture2.0W01:00pm-03:00pmCOD-12Ibanez, Sharoon 50
2011DENT316Principles of Medicine2.0W01:00pm-03:00pmCOD-10Berto, Arabelle L50
2011DENT214LProsthodontics I (FPD) Laboratory [A]2.0T01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-3Beatriz, Reuel Cucio50
2011DENT214LProsthodontics I (FPD) Laboratory [B]2.0Th01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-2Zarsaga, Uriel L30
2011DENT214Prosthodontics I (FPD) Lecture2.0T08:00am-10:00amCOD-10Suarez, Walter 50
2005DENT214Prosthodontics I Lecture2.0F08:00am-10:00amCOD-10Suarez, Walter 50
2011DENT414Prosthodontics Seminar I1.0Th08:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011DENT315Research I (Methods of Research)2.0W03:00pm-06:00pmCOD-10Laguna, Arvin 50
2008DENT002Residency1.0Sun07:00am-06:00pmCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L50
2011DENT222LRestorative Dentistry II Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTensuan, Rodolfo C.1
2011DENT222Restorative Dentistry II Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTensuan, Rodolfo C.1
2011DENT213LRestorative Dentistry I Laboratory [A]2.0T01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-3Tensuan, Rodolfo C.50
2011DENT213LRestorative Dentistry I Laboratory [B]2.0Th01:00pm-06:00pmCOD-2Tensuan, Rodolfo C.50
2011DENT213Restorative Dentistry I Lecture [B]2.0Th10:00am-12:00pmCOD-10Tensuan, Rodolfo C.50
2011DENT213Restorative Dentistry I Lecture [A]2.0M01:00pm-03:00pmCOD-10Tensuan, Rodolfo C.50
2011DENT413Restorative Dentistry Seminar I1.0F09:00am-10:00amnoneVirgines, Marissa  50
2011DENT215LRoentgenology Laboratory [A]1.0M10:00am-12:00pmCOD-3Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D50
2011DENT215LRoentgenology Laboratory [B]1.0M03:00pm-06:00pmCOD-3Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D50
2011DENT215Roentgenology Lecture [A]2.0M08:00am-10:00amCOD-10Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D50
2011DENT215Roentgenology Lecture [B]2.0W10:00am-12:00pmCOD-10Estrada, Kathleen Joyce D50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COE - Elementary Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012EDSE223Behavioral Mod. for Children withSpecial Needs3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmEduc-1Collado, M T35
2011EDEC222Developing Language Arts and Number Experiences3.0MW10:00am-11:30amEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B35
2011EDEC223Developing Social Living, Health and Science Exp.3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B35
2011EDSE322Diagnostic Prescriptive Teaching in SPED3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmEduc-1Collado, M T35
2002EDUG434Directed Teaching ( Elementary )12.0MW07:00am-08:30amEduc-4Batulayan, Nerissa S.20
2011MFEE112Elementary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboBatulayan, Nerissa S.100
2011MFEE212Elementary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboBatulayan, Nerissa S.100
2011MFEE312Elementary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboBatulayan, Nerissa S.100
2011MFEE412Elementary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboBatulayan, Nerissa S.100
2012EDUG325Facilitating Learning3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amEduc-2Francisco, Rufina P35
2014EDUE412Family Care and Homemaking [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBatulayan, Nerissa S.1
2014EDSE415Field Experiences in SPED {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCollado, M T10
2012EDUE212Filipino sa Tanging Gamit3.0MW07:00am-08:30amEduc-1Francisco, Rufina P35
2011EDUE314Geography3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOE-Gazebo1Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2011EDSE211Introduction to Special Education3.0MW08:30am-10:00amEduc-2Collado, M T35
2011EDEC411Management of Preschool Unit [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnonePagaduan, Marietta B1
2011EDUE111Math for Elementary Education3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-1Francisco, Rufina P35
2012EDSE412Meth. and Mat. in Teac. the Gift. Child. with Ment.Ret3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-2Collado, M T35
2013EDPT427Practice Teaching6.0MW07:00am-08:30amEduc-4Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2013EDPT427Practice Teaching6.0TTh08:30am-10:00amEduc-4Pagaduan, Marietta B50
2012EDUE413Preparation and Evaluation of Learning Materials3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amEduc-1Francisco, Rufina P35
2011EDUG211Principles of Teaching 1 [Elementary]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amEduc-1Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2014EDSE327Problems and Issues in SPED {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCollado, M T5
2012EDSE222Program Modification for Learners withSpecial Needs3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOE-SLCollado, M T35
2014EDUG427Teaching Multigrade1.0TTh07:00am-08:30amEduc-2Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2005EDUE310Teaching Strategies I3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmnoneFrancisco, Rufina P10
2005EDUE311Teaching Strategies II3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmnoneFrancisco, Rufina P10
2005EDUE312Teaching Strategies III3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmnoneFrancisco, Rufina P10
2011EDEC311The Preschool Curriculum3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B35
2012EDUG423The Teaching Profession3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amEduc-2Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COE - Graduate Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011DOAD822Advanced Context and Practices of Leadership in Educ3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmCOT-7Barrios, Romeo M.50
2011DOAD811Advanced Educational Planning3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmCOT-3Idaosos, Caezar F5
2011DOAD722Advanced Human Resource Management3.0Sun05:00pm-08:00pmMPR-1Narbarte, Reuel E15
2011MEMT522Analysis for Teachers3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmCOT-6Racca, Abraham Perral5
2010MEMU510Applied Music I3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C5
2011MEMU514Applied Music II3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C5
2011MEMU628Applied Music Recital3.0F01:00pm-04:00pmMusicRm-1Beratio, Nerilyn R.5
2011MEAS622Business Winning Plan3.0M02:00pm-05:00pmAlumniH206Idaosos, Caezar F10
2011MEGP613Career Counseling and Placement3.0Th05:00pm-08:00pmnoneMarticio, Flor Villa P15
2011MEMU513Choral Conducting {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C10
2011MERD522Contemporary Issues in SDA Theology3.0W05:00pm-08:00pmCOT-1Santiago, Priscilo P5
2011DOAD912Contemporary Teaching Strategies [CLC Off-Site Classes August 24-25, Sept 14,21 & Oct 5, 15, 2014]3.0MTWTh08:00am-05:00pmOff-CampusSaban, Gracel Ann S25
2011DOAD912Contemporary Teaching Strategies3.0Th05:00pm-08:00pmCOT-3Saban, Gracel Ann S5
2011MAED626Curriculum Development3.0T02:00pm-05:00pmGradRm-2Idaosos, Caezar F15
2011MEEN627Discourse Analysis3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmMPR-1Saban, Gracel Ann S10
2011MEAS522Educational Management3.0Th05:00pm-08:00pmGradRm-2Barrios, Romeo M.10
2011DOAD813Education and National Development3.0M05:30pm-08:30pmCOT-4Barrios, Romeo M.5
2011MEAS613Human Resource Management [June 22-July 27, 2014]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmCOT-1Narbarte, Reuel E10
2012MEBI624Instructional Strategies in Science Teaching {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneGuyo, Johnny G10
2012MAED617Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0Sun04:00pm-07:00pmGradRm-1Tuting, Agapito A.15
2011MEAS628Leadership Perspective and Practices3.0Sun02:00pm-05:00pmCOT-2Idaosos, Caezar F10
2011MEAS624Legal Bases of Education [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneNarbarte, Miriam P1
2012MAED513Philosophical Foundation of Education3.0Th02:00pm-05:00pmGradRm-2Idaosos, Caezar F15
2011DOAD913Philosophy of Man {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneAmurao, Julio C10
2011MAED636Practicum / Field Work [400 Contact hours] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTobias, Vicky 10
2011MEED613Principalship in Educational Institution3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmMultimediaLagajino, Elmie Lynn V20
2011MAED627Principles of Guidance3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmCOT-4Marticio, Flor Villa P10
2011MEAS615School Finance [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneMergal, Vicky C1
2011MEEN622Second Language Acquisition3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmGradRm-1Saban, Gracel Ann S-999
2011MEMT612Selected Topics in Mathematics for HS Teacher I3.0T05:00pm-08:00pmMathRmTayaben, Precious R5
2011MEBI628Seminar in Biology {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF10
2011MEBI625Special Problems in Biology [July 6,13,20,27 Aug 3, 10]3.0MWF08:00am-05:00pmnoneMergal, Vicky C10
2011MEMU627Special Project in Music Education3.0F08:00am-12:00pmMusicChOfcBeratio, Nerilyn R.5
2011MEED522Teaching and Supervision of Language Arts3.0M02:00pm-05:00pmEduc-4Francisco, Rufina P5
2011MERD524Values Education3.0W02:00pm-05:00pmCOT-5Santiago, Priscilo P5
2011MEMU610World Music3.0Th05:00pm-08:00pmMusicRm-1Oblimar, Dante C5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COE - Secondary Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2006EDUG185Alternative Language System (NFE)3.0F10:00am-01:00pmEduc-1Balitar, Jaylord E35
2011EDUG323Assessment of Learning I3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmCOE-GazeboEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 30
2011EDUG323Assessment of Learning I3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmMothersRmLagajino, Elmie Lynn V35
2012EDUG422Assessment of Learning II3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-4Esguerra Jr., Teofilo 35
2011EDTL323Carpentry and Masonry3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmEduc-1Gelladuga, Rey  35
2011EDUG101Child and Adolescent Development3.0MW08:30am-10:00amEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B35
2011EDUG101Child and Adolescent Development3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B40
2011EDUG400Competency Enhancement3.0F08:00am-11:00amMultimediaFameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda50
2005EDUG102Computer Education3.0MW08:30am-10:00amMultimediaBalitar, Jaylord E20
2011EDUG111Computer Education3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amMultimediaGelladuga, Rey  20
2005EDUG433Current Issues3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOE-GazeboLagajino, Elmie Lynn V35
2012EDUG316Current Issues/Special Topics [Tutorial Class] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCollado, M T1
2012EDUG316Current Issues/Special Topics1.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOE-GazeboLagajino, Elmie Lynn V35
2011EDUG318Curriculum Development3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-1Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2012EDUG314Developmental Reading I3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amEduc-3Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V35
2009EDUG434Directed Teaching withFS VI - Secondary12.0MTWTh08:00am-12:00pmEduc-4Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda35
2008EDUG2008Educational Leadership3.0MW07:00am-08:30amEduc-1Idaosos, Caezar F35
2005EDUG211Educational Technology I3.0MW10:00am-11:30amMultimediaEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
2014EDUG329Educational Technology I3.0MW10:00am-11:30amMultimediaEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
2005EDUG221Educational Technology I3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amMultimediaEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
2014EDUG329Educational Technology I3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amMultimediaEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
2011EDUG327Educational Technology II [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 1
2011EDUG122English for Teacher Education3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-2Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda35
2011EDUG122English for Teacher Education3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmEduc-2Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda35
2011EDTF221Entrepreneurship3.0MW08:30am-10:00amEduc-1Gelladuga, Rey  35
2011EDFS202Field Study 21.0M10:00am-11:30amCOE-Gazebo1Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2011EDFS311Field Study 31.0M07:00am-08:30amCOE-Gazebo1Esguerra Jr., Teofilo 35
2011EDFS304Field Study 41.0W10:00am-11:30amCOE-Gazebo1Batulayan, Nerissa S.35
2011EDFS405Field Study 51.0W07:00am-08:30amCOE-Gazebo1Esguerra Jr., Teofilo 35
2014EDFS424Field Study 61.0F11:00am-12:00pmMultimediaFameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda25
2011EDFS201Field Study I1.0T10:00am-11:30amCOE-Gazebo1Pagaduan, Marietta B35
2011EDUG319Foundations of Education3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B35
2011EDUG326Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amAlumniH206Collado, M T35
2011EDMP311Gymnastics (non-service)2.0W10:00am-11:30amPE-MH2Fabroa, Amelina R20
2012EDMP417Home Health Care2.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOE-Gazebo2Balitar, Jaylord E20
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0TTh07:00am-08:00amTC-1Romero, Cryslie 40
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0TTh09:00am-10:00amTC-1Romero, Cryslie 40
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0TTh09:00am-10:00amTC-2Uy, Liberty A-999
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0TTh10:00am-11:00amTC-1Romero, Cryslie 40
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0MW01:30pm-02:30pmTC-1Romero, Cryslie 40
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0MW03:00pm-04:00pmTC-1Romero, Cryslie 40
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0TTh03:00pm-04:00pmTC-1Valencia, Zenaida A40
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0MW04:00pm-05:00pmTC-1Romero, Cryslie 1
2011EDVO111Home Skills2.0TTh04:00pm-05:00pmTC-1Valencia, Zenaida A40
2011EDUG429Integration of Faith and Learning1.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmEduc-3Idaosos, Caezar F35
2005EDUG323Introduction to Educational Research3.0MW10:00am-11:30amEduc-1Idaosos, Caezar F35
2010EDUG431Introduction to Educational Research3.0MW10:00am-11:30amEduc-1Idaosos, Caezar F35
2011FILI311Panulaang Filipino3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOE-SLAsi, Gerardo Mendoza20
2005EDUH214Personality Development and Grooming3.0MW10:00am-11:30amMothersRmSaban, Gracel Ann S35
2013EDPT427Practice Teaching6.0MTWTh08:00am-12:00pmEduc-4Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda35
2011EDMT312Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOE-Gazebo2Collado, M T50
2011EDMT312Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmEduc-2Balitar, Jaylord E40
2011EDMT312Principles and Strategies of Teaching in Health Educ [(for Nutrition only)]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmEduc-1Balitar, Jaylord E35
2011EDUG211Principles of Teaching 13.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmEduc-2Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda35
2011MFSE112Secondary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 100
2011MFSE212Secondary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 100
2011MFSE312Secondary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 100
2011MFSE412Secondary Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCOE-GazeboEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 50
2011EDUG221Social Dimensions of Education3.0MW10:00am-11:30amEduc-2Francisco, Rufina P35
2012EDEN313Speech and Stage Arts3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmAlumniH206Barrios, Romeo M.20
2012EDUB413Teaching Strategies in Science and Laboratory3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amEduc-3Arce, Leilani D.35
2011EDSS426Teaching Strategies in Social Studies3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmMultimediaPerdido, Jonathan Ascuncion35
2012EDUG429Teaching Strat. in Integ. of Faith and Learning3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmEduc-3Idaosos, Caezar F35
2012EDEN410Teaching Strat. in Speaking, Listening and Reading3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmEduc-2Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda35
2011EDEN420Translation and Editing [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Nancy P1
2012EDMP224Visual Arts and its Elements2.0TTh08:30am-10:00amMothersRmAnolin, Ann G.35
2011EDSS222World History and Civilization (Asia and Pacific)3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmEduc-1Perdido, Jonathan Ascuncion35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - BSND

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MFND111Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (1st Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneBalagtas, Maribel C50
2011MFND211Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (2nd Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneBalagtas, Maribel C50
2011MFND311Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (3rd Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneBalagtas, Maribel C50
2011MFND411Nutr and Dietetics Majors' Forum (4th Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneBalagtas, Maribel C50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Doctor of Public Health

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012DRPH721Public Health Seminar1.0W08:00am-12:00pmMPR-2Estrada, Miriam R10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - DPH

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011DRPH711Advanced Human Anatomy and Physiology3.0M01:00pm-06:00pmGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C15
2012DRPH822Clinical Internship/Clerkship6.0ThF08:00am-05:00pmMAMCGalang, Dina D5
2011DRPH732Crisis Intervention, Management and Counseling3.0Th02:00pm-05:00pmMPR-2Marticio, Flor Villa P15
2011DRPH723Pathology of Human Systems3.0Sun01:00pm-06:00pmGradRm-3Castillo, Eleanor C15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Medical Laboratory Science

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MTCC322Clinical Chemistry II [Independent Study] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneMendoza, Ma. Kristine H1
2011MTCC322LClinical Chemistry II [Independent Study] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneMendoza, Ma. Kristine H1
2011MTCC311Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture) [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneMacayan, Yanna Yvonne C1
2011MFMS111Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (1st Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-11:00amCDAHMendoza, Ma. Kristine H50
2011MFMS211Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (2nd Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-11:00amCDAHMendoza, Ma. Kristine H150
2011MFMS311Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (3rd Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-11:00amCDAHMendoza, Ma. Kristine H150
2011MFMS411Med Laboratory  Science Majors' Forum (4th Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-11:00amCDAHMendoza, Ma. Kristine H150
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - MLS

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section A]2.0MT06:30am-09:30amAlumniH201Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero18
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section E]2.0WTh06:30am-09:30amAlumniH201Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero18
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section B]2.0MT09:30am-12:30pmAlumniH201Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero18
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section F]2.0WTh09:30am-12:30pmAlumniH201Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero18
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section C]2.0MT01:00pm-04:00pmAlumniH201Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco18
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section G]2.0WTh01:00pm-04:00pmAlumniH201Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco18
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0WTh02:00pm-04:00pmnoneRodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero1
2011MTMI311LBacteriology (Laboratory) [Section D]2.0MT04:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH201Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco18
2011MTMI311Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0MW07:30am-09:00amAlumniH207AMendoza, Ferdinand  60
2011MTMI311Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmAlumniH207BMendoza, Ferdinand  30
2011MTMI311Bacteriology (Lecture)3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmAlumniH207AMendoza, Ferdinand  30
2011MTMI311Bacteriology (Lecture) [Tutorial Class]3.0WTh03:00pm-04:00pmnoneMendoza, Ferdinand  1
2005MTCC313Clinical Chemistry III [1st Quarter]2.0MW07:30am-09:30amAlumniH209Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio30
2005MTCC313Clinical Chemistry III [1st Quarter]2.0MW01:00pm-03:00pmAlumniH209Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio60
2011MTCC313LClinical Chemistry III (Laboratory) [Section A (1Q)]1.0Sun06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH211De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.30
2011MTCC313LClinical Chemistry III (Laboratory) [Section B (1Q)]1.0T06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH211Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio30
2005MTCC313LClinical Chemistry III (Laboratory) [Section C (1Q)]1.0T01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH211Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio30
2011MTCC311LClinical Chemistry I (Laboratory) [Section A (1Q)]1.0M06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C18
2011MTCC311LClinical Chemistry I (Laboratory) [Section C (1Q)]1.0T06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C18
2011MTCC311LClinical Chemistry I (Laboratory) [Section G (1Q)]1.0Th06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C18
2011MTCC311LClinical Chemistry I (Laboratory) [Section E (1Q)]1.0W06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C18
2011MTCC311LClinical Chemistry I (Laboratory) [Section H (1Q)]1.0Th01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH204Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero18
2011MTCC311LClinical Chemistry I (Laboratory) [Section F (1Q)]1.0W01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH204Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero18
2011MTCC311Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0MW09:00am-10:30amAlumniH207AMendoza, Ma. Kristine H30
2011MTCC311Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture) [1st Quarter]3.0MW03:00pm-06:00pmAlumniH207AMacayan, Yanna Yvonne C30
2011MTCC311Clinical Chemistry I (Lecture) [1st Quarter]3.0TTh03:00pm-06:00pmAlumniH207BMacayan, Yanna Yvonne C30
2011MTHE411LClinical Hematology I (Laboratory) [Section A (1Q)]1.0M01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH202Macayan, Yanna Yvonne C16
2012MTHE321Clinical Hematology I Lecture3.0TTh09:00am-12:00pmAlumniH207AMacayan, Yanna Yvonne C16
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section A (1Q)]1.0M06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section C (1Q)]1.0T06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section G (1Q)]1.0Th06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section E (1Q)]1.0W06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section B (1Q)]1.0M01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section D (1Q)]1.0T01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section H (1Q)]1.0Th01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.20
2011MTCM310LClinical Microscopy I (Laboratory) [Section F (1Q)]1.0W01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.20
2011MTCM310Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture) [1st Quarter]2.0TTh07:30am-09:30amAlumniH207BMendoza, Ma. Kristine H50
2011MTCM310Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture) [1st Quarter]2.0TTh10:00am-12:00pmAlumniH207AMendoza, Ma. Kristine H30
2011MTCM310Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture) [1st Quarter]2.0MW01:00pm-03:00pmAlumniH207AMendoza, Ma. Kristine H30
2011MTCM310Clinical Microscopy I (Lecture) [1st Quarter]2.0MW03:30pm-05:30pmAlumniH207BMendoza, Ma. Kristine H30
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory)1.0M06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH202Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco16
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory) [Section C (1Q)]1.0T06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH202Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco16
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory) [Section F (1Q)]1.0Th06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH202Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco16
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory) [Section D (1Q)]1.0W06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH202Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco16
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory) [Section B (1Q)]1.0M01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH202Sales, Ma. Estrella H.16
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory) [Section G (1Q)]1.0T01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH202Rodriguez, Princess Red Rose Gabutero16
2011MTHE412LHematology II (Laboratory) [Section E (1Q)]1.0W01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH202Sales, Ma. Estrella H.16
2011MTHE412Hematology II (Lecture) [1st Quarter]2.0TTh10:00am-12:00pmAlumniH209Sales, Ma. Estrella H.50
2011MTHE412Hematology II (Lecture) [1st Quarter]2.0TTh01:00pm-03:00pmAlumniH209Sales, Ma. Estrella H.65
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory) [Section A (2Q)]1.0M06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory)1.0T06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory)1.0Th06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.18
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory) [Section C (2Q)]1.0W06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory) [Section B (2Q)]1.0M01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.18
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory)1.0Th01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTHI311LHistology (Laboratory) [Section D (2Q)]1.0W01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH205De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.18
2011MTHI311Histology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]1.0TTh08:30am-09:30amAlumniH209Mendoza, Ferdinand  35
2011MTHI311Histology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]1.0MW10:30am-11:30amAlumniH207AMendoza, Ferdinand  35
2011MTHI311Histology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]1.0MW03:00pm-04:00pmAlumniH207BMendoza, Ferdinand  35
2011MTHI311Histology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]1.0TTh03:00pm-04:00pmAlumniH207AMendoza, Ferdinand  35
2012MTHI322LHistopathology Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneGavas, Marie Isabel Antonio1
2012MTHI322Histopathology Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0TTh08:12am-05:33pmnoneGavas, Marie Isabel Antonio1
2011MTLS210Introduction to Medical Technology3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amAlumniH209Sales, Ma. Estrella H.45
2011MTLS210Introduction to Medical Technology3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmAlumniH207BMacayan, Yanna Yvonne C30
2011MTLM410Laboratory Management [1st Quarter]2.0MW10:00am-12:00pmAlumniH209Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio50
2011MTLM410Laboratory Management [1st Quarter]2.0MW03:30pm-05:30pmAlumniH209Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio65
2011MTLS412Research II3.0Sun08:00am-11:00amAlumniH207AMendoza, Ferdinand  20
2011MTLS411Seminar I [1st Quarter]3.0Th01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH202Mendoza, Ma. Kristine H45
2011MTLS411Seminar I [1st Quarter]3.0TTh03:00pm-06:00pmAlumniH209Mendoza, Ferdinand  45
2011MTLS422Seminar II [for interns]2.0Th02:00pm-05:00pmnoneGavas, Marie Isabel Antonio20
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section A (2Q)]1.0M06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section C (2Q)]1.0T06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section E (2Q)]1.0Th06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section G (2Q)]1.0W06:30am-12:30pmAlumniH204Defino, Mary Cyrin Victoria Capco18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section D (2Q)]1.0M01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH204Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory)1.0T01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH204Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section F (2Q)]1.0Th01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH204De Jesus, Paul Rothwel C.18
2011MTSB311LSerology and Immunology (Laboratory) [Section H (2Q)]1.0W01:00pm-07:00pmAlumniH204Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao18
2011MTSB311Serology and Immunology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]3.0MW09:00am-12:00pmAlumniH207BSales, Ma. Estrella H.35
2011MTSB311Serology and Immunology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]3.0TTh09:00am-12:00pmAlumniH207ASales, Ma. Estrella H.35
2011MTSB311Serology and Immunology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]3.0MW01:00pm-04:00pmAlumniH207ASales, Ma. Estrella H.35
2011MTSB311Serology and Immunology (Lecture) [2nd Quarter]3.0TTh02:30pm-05:30pmAlumniH207ASales, Ma. Estrella H.35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - MPH

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MPHP612Current Issues in Public Health [July 23 - Oct 8]2.0W08:00am-12:00pmMPR-1Estrada, Miriam R20
2012MPHP513Health Education Princples and Practices with Dynamics of Behavior Change3.0W02:00pm-05:00pmMPR-1Marquez, Hannah G.20
2011MPHP530Physiology and Physical Fitness3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmGradRm-3Castillo, Eleanor C20
2011MPHP614Program Planning and Evaluation3.0Th09:00am-12:00pmMPR-1Marquez, Hannah G.20
2011MPHP511Public Health Seminar [Aug 6,27, Sep 17, Oct 8]1.0W10:00am-12:00pmMPR-1Estrada, Miriam R20
2011MPHE531Workplace Health Promotion3.0Th02:00pm-05:00pmMPR-1Marquez, Hannah G.20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Nutrition and Dietetics

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011FNDT312LAssessment of Nutritional Status (Laboratory)1.0Th11:30am-02:30pmND-5Laborde, Gladys Mae R.35
2011FNDT312Assessment of Nutritional Status (Lecture)2.0MW09:00am-10:00amND-6Laborde, Gladys Mae R.35
2011FNDT211LBasic Foods (Laboratory)1.0T11:30am-02:30pmND-2Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin15
2011FNDT211LBasic Foods (Laboratory)1.0Th11:30am-02:30pmND-2Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin15
2011FNDT211Basic Foods (Lecture)2.0MW09:00am-10:00amND-5Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT222LBasic Nutrition (Laboratory)1.0M10:00am-01:00pmND-3Laborde, Gladys Mae R.15
2011FNDT222Basic Nutrition (Lecture)2.0TTh08:00am-09:00amND-5Laborde, Gladys Mae R.35
2011FNDT426Community Field Experience [Aug. 18-Oct. 10]5.0MTWThF08:00am-05:00pmnoneOasan, Ruchel Gagarin26
2011FNDT411LFood and Nutrition Research (Laboratory)1.0W11:30am-02:30pmND-1Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT411Food and Nutrition Research (Lecture)2.0TTh09:00am-10:00amCOH1Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT425Food Service Field Experience [Jul. 21-Aug.15]3.0MTWThF08:00am-05:00pmnoneOasan, Ruchel Gagarin35
2011FNDT325LFoodservice II (Laboratory)1.0M03:00pm-06:00pmnoneApalat, Margeta S15
2011FNDT325LFoodservice II (Laboratory)1.0W03:00pm-06:00pmnoneApalat, Margeta S15
2011FNDT325Foodservice System II (Lecture)2.0MW10:00am-11:00amND-5Idaosos, Merlyn G35
2011FNDT313LFoodservice System I (Laboratory)1.0M10:00am-01:00pmND-2Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin12
2011FNDT313Foodservice System I (Lecture)2.0MW08:00am-09:00amND-5Oasan, Ruchel Gagarin35
2011FNDT424Hospital Field Experience [June 9- Jul. 18]4.0MTWThF08:00am-05:00pmnoneOasan, Ruchel Gagarin35
2012FNDT111Introduction to Nutrition [July 24-Oct 9]1.0T11:30am-12:30pmCOH2Laborde, Gladys Mae R.50
2011FNDT412LNutrition Education (Laboratory)1.0M11:30am-02:30pmND-1Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT412Nutrition Education (Lecture)2.0TTh08:00am-09:00amCOH1Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT311LNutrition in the Life Stages (Laboratory)1.0W10:00am-01:00pmND-3Laborde, Gladys Mae R.12
2011FNDT311Nutrition in the Life Stages (Lecture)2.0MW07:00am-08:00amND-6Laborde, Gladys Mae R.35
2011FNDT413LNutrition Therapy II (Laboratory)1.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmMAMCOasan, Ruchel Gagarin12
2011FNDT413Nutrition Therapy II (Lecture)2.0TTh07:00am-08:00amND-5Laborde, Gladys Mae R.35
2011FNDT324LNutrition Therapy I Laboratory1.0M03:00pm-06:00pmND-3Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT324LNutrition Therapy I Laboratory1.0W03:00pm-06:00pmND-3Balagtas, Maribel C12
2011FNDT324Nutrition Therapy I Lecture2.0MW08:00am-09:00amND-6Balagtas, Maribel C35
2011FNDT326Public Health Nutrition [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLaborde, Gladys Mae R.1
2011FNDT326Public Health Nutrition3.0TTh09:30am-11:00amND-6Laborde, Gladys Mae R.35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Public Health (Undergraduate)

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBalitar, Jaylord E1
2012HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOH1Balitar, Jaylord E40
2012HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOH1Balitar, Jaylord E1
2011REHE111Principles of Health [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneMarquez, Hannah G.1
2011REHE111Principles of Health2.0MW08:30am-09:30amCOH1Marquez, Hannah G.6
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - CON 3

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2008NCMN315(NCM 103) Care of Clients with Probs in Oxygenation14.0/8.0MTWTh08:00am-05:00pmCON-202Bingcang, Angel Fio60
2011MFN3311Nursing Majors' Forum (3rd Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCON-203Bingcang, Angel Fio60
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - CON-Level 2

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BION210Bioethics [Section A]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCON-302Rodriguez, Jane L50
2011BION210Bioethics [Section B]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCON-302Rodriguez, Jane L50
2009NCMN213Care of Mother, Child and Family (8/4)8.0/4.0SMW07:30am-11:30amCON-303Rodriguez, Jane L100
2011MFN2211Nursing Majors' Forum (2nd Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30pmCON-302Rodriguez, Jane L100
2011PHAN210Pharmacology3.0MW01:00pm-04:00pmCON-302Rodriguez, Jane L100
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - Graduate Nursing

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MNAA511Adult and Aging I3.0W09:00am-12:00pmGradRm-2Seaman, Rima Nepangue15
2011MNAA522LAdult and Aging II - Practicum {TBA}1.0Sun05:00am-07:00amOff-CampusSTAFF, STAFF STAFF4
2011MNAA511LAdult and Aging I (Practicum) {TBA}1.0T05:00am-07:00amOff-CampusSeaman, Rima Nepangue15
2012MNHA510LAdvanced Health Assessment (Practicum) [TBA]1.0/0.0W05:00am-07:00amGradRm-2Rodriguez, Jane L15
2012MNHA510Advanced Health Assessment (Theory)2.0M09:00am-12:00pmGradRm-2Seaman, Rima Nepangue15
2011MNAP510Advanced Pathophysiology3.0W02:00pm-05:00pmCON-103Galang, Dina D20
2012MNAT610Clinical and Classroom Assessment Technique {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmnoneSeaman, Rima Nepangue10
2011MNCD620Curriculum Development in Higher Education [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSeaman, Rima Nepangue1
2011MNGF511Growing Family I3.0W09:00am-12:00pmCON-103Galang, Dina D50
2011MNGF511LGrowing Family I - Practicum {TBA}1.0T05:00am-07:00amOff-CampusGalang, Dina D5
2014MNHP530Health Policy, Issues, and Process {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmCON-103Galang, Dina D15
2011MNHB620Human Behavior in Health Care System {TBA}3.0Th05:00am-07:00amCON-103Galang, Dina D5
2010MNNI620Nursing Informatics2.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmCON-103Mergal, Beryl Ben C10
2010MNNI620LNursing Informatics (Practicum) {TBA}1.0Sun05:00am-07:00amCON-103Mergal, Beryl Ben C10
2011MNTF515Theoretical Found for Advance Nursing Practice3.0M02:00pm-05:00pmCON-103Galang, Dina D20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - Nursing-Level 1

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2009MFN1101Nursing Majors' Forum (1st Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCON-304Caagbay, Raymond  130
2009TFNN111Theoretical Foundations in Nursing [SEC B]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCON-105Caagbay, Raymond  -999
2009TFNN111Theoretical Foundations in Nursing [SEC A]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCON-105Caagbay, Raymond  -999
2009TFNN111Theoretical Foundations in Nursing [SEC C]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCON-105Caagbay, Raymond  -999
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - Nursing- Level IV

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BION210Bioethics [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneJael, Teresita A1
2009NCMN418Care of Clients, Across the Lifespan and Pop. Group11.0/6.0MW08:00am-12:00pmCON-306Malabat, Carmela G.88
2009CAPN411Competency Appraisal I3.0MW01:00pm-05:00pmCON-306Malabat, Carmela G.88
2012ELEN321Elective Course I [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBingcang, Angel Fio1
2009NCMN419Nursing Leadership and Management4.0TTh08:00am-05:00pmCON-308Polancos, Jacqueline G.88
2011MFN4411Nursing Majors' Forum (4th Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amCON-306Malabat, Carmela G.88
2012RESN321Nursing Research I [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0/2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBingcang, Angel Fio1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COT - COT

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MFT1111ABTH Majors' forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-12:00pmCOT-4Amurao, Julio C50
2012MFT2211ABTH Majors' forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-12:00pmCOT-4Amurao, Julio C50
2012MFT3311ABTH Majors' forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-12:00pmCOT-4Amurao, Julio C50
2012MFT4411ABTH Majors' forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-12:00pmCOT-4Amurao, Julio C50
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [A]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOT-3Tuting, Agapito A.45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [for Nursing only]3.0Sun08:00am-11:00amCOT-2Celestre, Jimmy A45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [D( Deno, Philo, SOP) (Theology)]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOT-5Vergara, Abel  B45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [E ( Deno, Philo, SOP)]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOT-2Casel, Lilibeth D.45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [F ( Deno, Philo, SOP)]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOT-3Reyes, Manuel D45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [G ( Deno, Philo, SOP)]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOT-2Casel, Lilibeth D.45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [H (Deno, Philo, SOP)]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-3Tuting, Agapito A.45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [J (Deno, Philo, SOP)]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-2del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [K (Deno, Philo, SOP)]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [c sec.1&2 (NURSING)]3.0TTh05:00pm-07:00pmCOT-3Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2011RELB315Biblical Backgrounds3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2011RELB313Biblical Hermeneutics3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2011RELC423Chaplaincy {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2008RELB413Church and Society3.0TTh05:30pm-07:00pmCOT-1Amurao, Julio C7
2011RELB416Church Growth3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOT-6De Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELB324Church History3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2011RELB415Church Leadership and Administration3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-3Tuting, Agapito A.45
2011RELC224Cross-Culture Expose {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [A]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOT-2Javien, Rico T45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [F]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-7Javien, Rico T45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [B]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOT-1Javien, Rico T45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [G]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOT-3Reyes, Manuel D45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [C]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOT-5Vergara, Abel  B45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [H]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-7Javien, Rico T45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [D]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-2Genebago, Petronio Mardo45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [E]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-2Genebago, Petronio Mardo45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [A]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [B ( Christian Beliefs)]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [C ( Christian Beliefs)]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [D ( Christian Beliefs)]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [E ( Christian Beliefs)]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [F ( Christian Beliefs)]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOT-4Tuting, Agapito A.45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [H (Christian Beliefs)]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [G (Theology)( christian Beliefs)]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H-999
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [I (Christian Beliefs) (nursing)]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [K]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-1Conejos, Danilo H45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [J (Christian Beliefs)]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2008RELB502District Laboratory Program3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOT-4Amurao, Julio C45
2011RELB301Field School of Evangelism {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.50
2011RELB301Field School of Evangelism3.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.50
2012RELB421Fundamental of Church Management3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-7Vergara, Abel  B6
2012RELB417Global Mission3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOT-4Amurao, Julio C45
2000REHE414Healing Church and Community Care2.0TTh04:00pm-05:00pmCOT-3Marquez, Hannah G.45
2011REHE313Home Health Care2.0TTh02:30pm-03:30pmCOT-1Marquez, Hannah G.45
2011RELB411Homiletics3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-4De Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELB328Issues on Women2.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H-999
2014RELB328Issues on Women3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2011RELC311Junior Pastorship {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELC322Junior Pastorship {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELC301Literature Evangelism Exposure {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC111Master Guide {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2012RELC122Master Guide {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2010RELB210Methods of Bible Teaching3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2011RELB329New Testament Greek 13.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2011RELB412New Testament l3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2011RELB312Old Testament Hebrew3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2011RELB314Old Testament l3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOT-3Javien, Rico T45
2008RELB317Pastoral Ministry3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-6De Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELB220Personal Evangelism2.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOT-5Amurao, Julio C45
2012RELB220Personal Evangelism3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOT-5Amurao, Julio C45
2011REHE111Principles of Health2.0TTh10:00am-11:00amCOT-3Reyes, Manuel D5
2008RELB326Public Evangelism3.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.50
2004RELB327APublic Evangelism3.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.50
2012RELB318Research Methodology3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-3Vergara, Abel  B45
2011RELC222Sabbath School Teaching {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneTuting, Agapito A.45
2011RELC412Senior Pastorship {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELC422Senior Pastorship {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V45
2008RELB414Systematic Theology3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-6Conejos, Danilo H45
2014RELB111The Gospels [D]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCOT-5Celestre, Jimmy A45
2014RELB111The Gospels [J]3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB111The Gospels [k]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-4De Ocampo, Moises V45
2014RELB111The Gospels [B ( Life and Teachings of Jesus)]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-2Amurao, Julio C45
2014RELB111The Gospels [A ( Life and Teachings of Jesus)]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCOT-3Tuting, Agapito A.45
2014RELB111The Gospels [C ( Life and teachings of Jesus)]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCOT-2Celestre, Jimmy A45
2014RELB111The Gospels [E( Life and Teachings of Jesus)]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-2del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB111The Gospels [F (Life and Teachings of Jesus)]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-6De Ocampo, Moises V45
2014RELB111The Gospels [G (Life and Teachings of Jesus)]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB111The Gospels [H (Theology) (Life and Teaching of Jesus]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.-999
2014RELB111The Gospels [I (Life and teachings of Jesus) ]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-1De Ocampo, Moises V45
2007RELB316Theology and Practice of Worship3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCOT-4Javien, Rico T45
2011RELB424Thesis Writing3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCOT-1Fernando, Andresito P45
2011RELC112Voice of Youth [(as a member)] {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2012RELC213Voice of Youth [(as  coordinator)] {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
2011RELC314Voice of Youth [(as speaker)] {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COT - Theology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneDiesta, Baltazar R.1
2011RELB423New Testament II [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneFernando, Andresito P2
2011RELB220Personal Evangelism [Special Class] {TBA}2.0Sun07:30am-08:30amnoneAmurao, Julio C1
2011RELB422Theology and Practice of Stewardship [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneFernando, Andresito P1
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Agriculture

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MFAG211Agriculture Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneVegafria, Juarren  50
2012MFAG311Agriculture Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneVegafria, Juarren  50
2012MFAG411Agriculture Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneVegafria, Juarren  50
2011CRSC228Agriculture Marketing3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmAgri-2Lascuna, Medardo O20
2011AGRI322Fundamentals of Farm Management3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmAgri-2Lascuna, Medardo O20
2011ANSC419Milk Hygiene and Dairy Management3.0TTh02:30pm-05:00pmAgri-1Lascuna, Medardo O20
2008CRSC132Principles of Crop Production3.0MW03:30pm-06:00pmAgri-2Paez, Winifredo C20
2008CRSC122Principles of Crop Protection3.0MW10:00am-12:30pmnoneVegafria, Juarren  50
2009CRSC132Principles of Crop Protection3.0MW10:00am-12:30pmAgri-1Vegafria, Juarren  50
2011ANSC313Principles of Poultry Production3.0TTh09:00am-11:30amAgri-1Lascuna, Medardo O20
2000AGRI140Special Topics {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLascuna, Medardo O50
2005AGRI196Thesis3.0Sun07:00am-10:00amAgri-2Lascuna, Medardo O50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Biology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [A]2.0M07:00am-12:00pmSci-106Evangelista, Ephraim -999
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [B]2.0T07:00am-12:00pmSci-106Evangelista, Ephraim -999
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [C]2.0Th07:00am-12:00pmSci-106Evangelista, Ephraim 25
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [D]2.0W07:00am-12:00pmSci-106Evangelista, Ephraim 25
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [E]2.0M01:00pm-06:00pmSci-106Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores25
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [F]2.0T01:00pm-06:00pmSci-106Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores25
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0T01:00pm-06:00pmSci-107Evangelista, Ephraim 26
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0Th01:00pm-06:00pmSci-107Evangelista, Ephraim -999
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory [G]2.0W01:00pm-06:00pmSci-106Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores25
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture [A]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-103Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores-999
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture [B]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amSci-103Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores-999
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture [F]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amSci-102Catolico, Lester Harris -999
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture [C]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amSci-103Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores-999
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture [D]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmSci-103Evangelista, Ephraim -999
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture [E]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmSci-103Evangelista, Ephraim -999
2011BIOL414Animal Behavior3.0T02:00pm-05:00pmSci-104Guyo, Johnny G50
2012BIOL316LBasic Microbiology (Laboratory)1.0F07:00am-10:00amSci-201Evangelista, Ephraim 26
2012BIOL316LBasic Microbiology (Laboratory) [A]1.0M01:00pm-04:00pmSci-201Esplana, Ferdinand A25
2012BIOL316Basic Microbiology (Lecture) [A]2.0MW07:00am-08:30amCON-305Esplana, Ferdinand A30
2012BIOL316Basic Microbiology (Lecture) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneEsplana, Ferdinand A1
2011BIOL111Biological Science [A]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCON-305Esplana, Ferdinand A10
2011BIOL111Biological Science [B]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amSci-103Arce, Leilani D.10
2011BIOL111Biological Science3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmSci-103Esplana, Ferdinand A40
2011BIOL111Biological Science [C]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmSci-102Arce, Leilani D.10
2011BIOL111Biological Science [D]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmSci-102Arce, Leilani D.10
2011BIOL111Biological Science [E]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmSci-102Arce, Leilani D.10
2012MFBI111Biology Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:00am-09:00amnoneYllano, Orlex B50
2012MFBI211Biology Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:00am-09:00amnoneYllano, Orlex B50
2012MFBI311Biology Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:00am-09:00amnoneYllano, Orlex B50
2012MFBI411Biology Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:00am-09:00amnoneYllano, Orlex B50
2011BIOL211LComparative Anatomy Laboratory2.0Th01:00pm-06:00pmSci-105Guyo, Johnny G25
2011BIOL211Comparative Anatomy Lecture3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
2009BIOL175Ecology and Field of Biology [Special Class] {TBA}3.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 3
2011BIOL421LEcology Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL421Ecology Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCatolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL213Entomology3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amSci-107Esplana, Ferdinand A25
2011BIOL411LFundamentals of Genetics Laboratory2.0T07:00am-12:00pmSci-105Yllano, Orlex B25
2007BIOL202LFundamentals of Genetics (Laboratory) [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneEvangelista, Ephraim 1
2011BIOL411Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture [A]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amSci-102Yllano, Orlex B30
2011BIOL411Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture [B]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmSci-102Yllano, Orlex B-999
2011BIOL123LGeneral Botany Laboratory2.0M01:00pm-06:00pmSci-104Arce, Leilani D.25
2011BIOL123General Botany Lecture3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-104Arce, Leilani D.30
2011BIOL113LGeneral Zoology Laboratory [BIO]2.0M01:00pm-06:00pmSci-105Catolico, Lester Harris 25
2011BIOL113LGeneral Zoology Laboratory2.0T01:00pm-06:00pmSci-105Catolico, Lester Harris -999
2011BIOL113LGeneral Zoology Laboratory [RESERVE]2.0W01:00pm-06:00pmSci-105Catolico, Lester Harris 25
2011BIOL113General Zoology Lecture [A]3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-102Catolico, Lester Harris -999
2011BIOL113General Zoology Lecture [B]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amSci-102Catolico, Lester Harris -999
2011BIOL113General Zoology Lecture [BIO]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amSci-102Catolico, Lester Harris -999
2011BIOL416LHistology Laboratory1.0W01:00pm-04:00pmSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
2011BIOL416Histology Lecture2.0TTh08:30am-10:00amSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
2011BIOL312LHuman Anatomy Laboratory1.0M01:00pm-04:00pmSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
2011BIOL312Human Anatomy Lecture2.0MW10:00am-11:30amSci-107Guyo, Johnny G25
2005BIOL401Human Anatomy (Lecture) [Tutorial Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnonePedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores1
2012BIOL427Introduction to Bioinformatics with System Biology3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmGenLabYllano, Orlex B25
2011BIOL328Methods of Research3.0MW10:00am-11:30amSci-104Yllano, Orlex B30
2011BIOL225LMicrobiology with Parasitology Laboratory [C]1.0T01:00pm-04:00pmSci-201Esplana, Ferdinand A25
2011BIOL225LMicrobiology with Parasitology Laboratory [B]1.0M04:00pm-07:00pmSci-201Esplana, Ferdinand A25
2011BIOL225Microbiology with Parasitology Lecture3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCON-305Esplana, Ferdinand A30
2011BIOL225Microbiology with Parasitology Lecture3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCON-305Esplana, Ferdinand A30
2011BIOL413Microtechnique3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-107Yllano, Orlex B25
2011BIOL215LPlant Anatomy Laboratory1.0F01:00pm-04:00pmSci-104Vegafria, Juarren  25
2011BIOL215Plant Anatomy Lecture2.0MW07:00am-08:30amSci-104Vegafria, Juarren  25
2011BIOL429Seminar in Biology [Special Class] {TBA}1.0F08:30am-09:30amnoneYllano, Orlex B1
2012BIOL314LTaxonomy and Economic Botany Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneVegafria, Juarren  5
2012BIOL314Taxonomy and Economic Botany Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneVegafria, Juarren  4
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Chemistry

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011CHEM313Advanced Organic Chemistry3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmSci-203Celis, Jeandalyn Andales10
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0M07:30am-12:30pmPioneerLb1Balane, Rosamond Beltran26
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0Th07:30am-12:30pmPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.26
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0W07:30am-12:30pmPioneerLb1Garduque, Viola R26
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0M01:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.26
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory [For COD]2.0T01:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.-999
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory [For COD]2.0Th01:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.-999
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0W01:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.26
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture [For COD]3.0T07:00am-10:00amSci-202Flores, Norma D-999
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture [For COD]3.0Th07:00am-10:00amSci-202Flores, Norma D-999
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture [Not for COD]3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amSci-203Garduque, Viola R40
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture3.0MW10:00am-11:30amSci-203Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo40
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture [Not for COD]3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmSci-203Garduque, Viola R40
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MW07:00am-08:30amSci-202Garduque, Viola R35
2012MFCH111Chemistry Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amSci-203Arit, Leocadio P50
2012MFCH211Chemistry Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amSci-203Arit, Leocadio P50
2012MFCH311Chemistry Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amSci-203Arit, Leocadio P50
2012MFCH411Chemistry Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amSci-203Arit, Leocadio P50
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0M07:30am-12:30pmSci-207Garduque, Viola R26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0T07:30am-12:30pmSci-207Arit, Leocadio P26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Th07:30am-12:30pmSci-207Balane, Rosamond Beltran26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0W07:30am-12:30pmSci-207Balane, Rosamond Beltran26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0M01:30pm-06:30pmSci-207Mercado, Giovani P26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0T01:30pm-06:30pmSci-207Mercado, Giovani P26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0Th01:30pm-06:30pmSci-207Mercado, Giovani P26
2012CHEM111LGeneral Chemistry I Laboratory2.0W01:30pm-06:30pmSci-207Mercado, Giovani P26
2012CHEM111General Chemistry I Lecture3.0MW07:00am-08:30amSci-203Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo40
2012CHEM111General Chemistry I Lecture3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-203Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo40
2012CHEM111General Chemistry I Lecture [Not for COD]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amSci-203Garduque, Viola R40
2012CHEM111General Chemistry I Lecture3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmSci-203Garduque, Viola R40
2012CHEM111General Chemistry I Lecture3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmSci-203Balane, Rosamond Beltran35
2005CHEM105LGeneral Inorganic with Organic Chem (Laboratory)2.0M01:30pm-06:30pmSci-205Garduque, Viola R26
2005CHEM105LGeneral Inorganic with Organic Chem (Laboratory) [For CON, Psyc]2.0Th01:30pm-06:30pmSci-205Balane, Rosamond Beltran26
2005CHEM105LGeneral Inorganic with Organic Chem (Laboratory)2.0W01:30pm-06:30pmSci-205Arit, Leocadio P26
2005CHEM105General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Lecture)3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-202Arit, Leocadio P40
2005CHEM105General Inorganic with Organic Chem (Lecture)3.0MW10:00am-11:30amSci-202Arit, Leocadio P40
2011CHEM224LInstrumental Methods of Chemical Analysis Laboratory [For Chem Majors]2.0Th01:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb2Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo15
2011CHEM224Instrumental Methods of Chemical Analysis Lecture [For Chem Majors]3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmPioneerLb2Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo15
2011CHEM121LOrganic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0M07:30am-12:30pmSci-205Celis, Jeandalyn Andales26
2011CHEM121LOrganic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0T07:30am-12:30pmSci-205Celis, Jeandalyn Andales26
2011CHEM121Organic Chemistry I Lecture [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneArit, Leocadio P1
2011CHEM121Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmSci-202Celis, Jeandalyn Andales40
2011CHEM121Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmSci-203Balane, Rosamond Beltran35
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0Th07:30am-12:30pmSci-205Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo26
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmSci-202Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo26
2011CHEM213LQuantitative Analytical Chemistry Laboratory [For Chem Majors]2.0T01:30pm-06:30pmSci-205Celis, Jeandalyn Andales15
2011CHEM213Quantitative Analytical Chemistry Lecture [For Chem Majors]3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmPioneerLb2Celis, Jeandalyn Andales15
2011CHEM323Readings in Chemistry [For Chem Majors]1.0W08:30am-09:30amPioneerLb2Celis, Jeandalyn Andales10
2011CHEM301Seminar in Chemistry [For Chem Majors]1.0M05:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb2Arit, Leocadio P5
2012CHEM411Undergraduate Thesis I [For Chem Majors]3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmPioneerLb2Flores, Norma D10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Computer Studies

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BSIT425Advanced Computer Applications for Accountants3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmITLab-1Bosito, Danilo C40
2011CSTH312Automata and Language Theory3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCSRoomPasamba, Winelfred Guadiz28
2011BSIT413Capstone Project3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmITLab-2Cruz, Abner M26
2008CMSD110Computer Fundamentals with Dental Informatics3.0F09:00am-12:00pmnonePasamba, Winelfred Guadiz50
2008CMSD110Computer Fundamentals with Dental Informatics3.0M09:00am-12:00pmnonePasamba, Winelfred Guadiz50
2008BSIT211Computer Organization3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod28
2011CSHA312Computer Organization and Assembly (with Laboratory)3.0MW07:00am-08:30amUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod28
2012BSIT112Computer Programming I3.0MW08:30am-10:00amUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod6
2011CSPR111Computer Programming I5.0MW01:30pm-04:00pmUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod28
2012BSIT112Computer Programming I3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod17
2012BSIT112Computer Programming I3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod17
2012MFCS111Computer Studies Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amnoneBosito, Danilo C200
2012MFCS211Computer Studies Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amnoneBosito, Danilo C200
2012MFCS311Computer Studies Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amnoneBosito, Danilo C100
2012MFCS411Computer Studies Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F07:30am-09:00amnoneBosito, Danilo C100
2011CSUS111CS Fundamentals5.0TTh07:30am-10:00amUnixlabBosito, Danilo C28
2011BSIT212Database Management System I3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmITLab-1Rellis, Hilario 38
2012CSDI211Design and Analysis of Algorithms3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCSRoomPasamba, Winelfred Guadiz28
2011BSIT226Desktop Publishing3.0MW08:30am-10:00amITLab-1Lopez, Gerson  38
2011BSIT226Desktop Publishing3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amITLab-1Lopez, Gerson  38
2011BSIT222Discrete Mathematics [Special Class]3.0MW07:00am-08:30amCSRoomSTAFF, STAFF STAFF5
2011BSIT222Discrete Mathematics [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBosito, Danilo C1
2011BSIT317E-Commerce3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmCOB-25Lopez, Gerson  1
2011BSIT215Electronic Spreadsheet3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmITLab-1Cruz, Abner M38
2011BSIT115Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmITLab-1Bosito, Danilo C38
2011BSIT115Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmITLab-1Bosito, Danilo C38
2011BSIT114Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCarbonilla, Juanito M1
2011BSIT114Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0MW10:00am-11:30amITLab-2Carbonilla, Juanito M26
2011BSIT114Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmITLab-1Carbonilla, Juanito M38
2011BSIT114Fundamentals of Microcomputer Application3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmITLab-2Carbonilla, Juanito M1
2012BSIT124Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amITLab-1Bingcang, Ivar  38
2012BSIT124Funda. of Computer Database Management Application3.0MW08:30am-10:00amITLab-2Bingcang, Ivar  26
2008BSIT313Information Technology Elective II3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amITLab-2Bingcang, Ivar  26
2011BSIT111Information Technology Fundamentals3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmITLab-1Bingcang, Ivar  38
2011BSIT111Information Technology Fundamentals3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmITLab-2Bingcang, Ivar  26
2011BSIT328Management Information System3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmCOB-25Lopez, Gerson  45
2011BSIT323Multi Media Development [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLopez, Gerson  1
2011BSIT323Multi Media Development [Special Class]3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amnoneLopez, Gerson  5
2011CSDI415Network Principles and Programming (with Laboratory)3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmUnixlabPasamba, Winelfred Guadiz28
2012CSPR214Object Oriented Programming3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod28
2011BSIT214Object-Oriented Programming3.0MW10:00am-11:30amITLab-1Bingcang, Ivar  38
2011BSIT421On-the-Job Training9.0Sun07:00am-12:00pmITLab-2Cruz, Abner M26
2011BSIT422On-the-Job Training3.0Sun01:00pm-03:00pmITLab-2Cruz, Abner M26
2010BSIT312Operating Systems3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmITLab-1Cruz, Abner M38
2005CPTC406Practicum III and IV6.0Sun03:00pm-06:00pmITLab-2Cruz, Abner M26
2011BSIT314Professional Ethics3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCSRoomLopez, Gerson  28
2011CMSC113Program Logic Formulation3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amCSRoomRellis, Hilario 28
2011CMSC113Program Logic Formulation3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCSRoomRellis, Hilario 28
2011BSIT324Software Engineering [Special Class]3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmnoneBosito, Danilo C3
2012CSMA426Special Topics3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCSRoomPasamba, Winelfred Guadiz28
2011CSDE414Thesis I3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCSRoomBosito, Danilo C28
2008BSIT311Web Development3.0MW07:00am-08:30amITLab-1Lopez, Gerson  38
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Engineering and Tech.

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011COMM411LDigital Communication Laboratory2.0MW02:30pm-04:30pmECERm1Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion25
2011COMM411Digital Communication Lecture3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmECERm1Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion30
2011ECEE312ECE Computer Applications Lecture3.0TTh04:30pm-06:00pmECERm2Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante50
2011ECEE424Elective II3.0MW07:00am-08:30amECERm1Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante30
2008ELEC311LElectric Circuits I (Laboratory) [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante3
2008ELEC311Electric Circuits I (Lecture) [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante3
2012ECEE321LElectronic Circuit Analysis and Systems II (Laboratory)2.0TTh02:30pm-04:30pmECERm1Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
2012ECEE321Electronic Circuit Analysis and Systems II (Lecture)3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmnoneLagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
2011ECEE311LElectronics Devices and Circuit I Laboratory2.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmECERm2Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
2011ECEE311Electronics Devices and Circuit I Lecture3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmECERm2Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
2012MFET111Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amECERm1Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion100
2012MFET211Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amECERm2Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante100
2012MFET311Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amSweepRmGarrino, Melquiades 100
2012MFET411Engineering and Technical Education Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amSweepRmGarrino, Melquiades 100
2009ECEE421LIndustrial Electronics Laboratory2.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmSweepRmGarrino, Melquiades 25
2009ECEE421Industrial Electronics Lecture3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmSweepRmGarrino, Melquiades 25
2011ECEE521On-the-Job Training [Tutorial Class] {TBA}6.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneGarrino, Melquiades 1
2011ECEE426Safety Management2.0MW04:30pm-05:30pmECERm1Lagade, Hulk Hogan Bustamante25
2011GEAS232Static of Rigid Bodies3.0MW08:30am-10:00amECERm1Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion30
2008DRAW111Technical/Engineering Drawing I2.0MW07:00am-08:30amTC-4Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion30
2008DRAW111Technical/Engineering Drawing I2.0TTh07:00am-08:30amTC-4Zapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion30
2011COMM421LTransmission Media and Antenna Systems Laboratory2.0TTh10:00am-12:00pmSweepRmZapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion25
2011COMM421Transmission Media and Antenna Systems Lecture3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amSweepRmZapanta, Paola Ruth Rebellion25
2012ECEE313Vector Analysis3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amECERm2Bicua, Levie L20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - LIS

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2009LSAL312Academic Libraries3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O15
2013LSIT313Information and Communication Tech. I with Laboratory3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.10
2011LSIL210Introduction to Librarianship3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.50
2011LSLM211Library and Information Management3.0MW08:30am-10:00amLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O20
2012MFLS111Library Science Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneCarbonilla, Michelle O50
2012MFLS211Library Science Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneCarbonilla, Michelle O50
2012MFLS311Library Science Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneCarbonilla, Michelle O50
2012MFLS411Library Science Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneCarbonilla, Michelle O50
2011LSLC314Literature for Children and Young Adult3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O18
2012LSMR413Methods of Research in LIS3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O5
2011LSOI212Organization of Information Sources I3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.20
2011LSOI212Organization of Information Sources I [Korean Students Only]3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.1
2012LSIS213Reference Sources I3.0MW10:00am-11:30amLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O20
2011LSSL311School Library Media Center3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.10
2011LSSM411Special Materials3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Math and Physics

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MATH321Abstract Algebra I3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCSTConfRmBalila, Edwin A10
2012MATH415Advanced Calculus I3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCSTConfRmRacca, Abraham Perral10
2011MATH122Analytic Geometry [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCatangay, Alden  A5
2011MATH122Analytic Geometry3.0MW08:30am-10:00amSci-105Racca, Abraham Perral40
2010MATH121Biostatistics3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmSci-102Tayaben, Precious R40
2009MATH213Calculus I [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneRacca, Abraham Perral1
2011MATH221Calculus III3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amECERm2Bicua, Levie L20
2011MATH313Calculus III6.0TTh07:00am-10:00amECERm2Racca, Abraham Perral10
2005MATH111College Algebra [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBicua, Levie L1
2005MATH111College Algebra [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBicua, Levie L1
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0MW08:30am-10:00amCON-305Catangay, Alden  A-999
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCDAHCapiendo, Rodrigo D-999
2005MATH111College Algebra {w/Review}3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCON-204Bicua, Levie L-999
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCDAHCapiendo, Rodrigo D40
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0TTh11:30am-01:00pmMathRmBicua, Levie L40
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmMathRmGuirguis, Joan Mel C. 40
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmCDAHCapiendo, Rodrigo D40
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmSci-202Bicua, Levie L40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MW07:30am-10:00amCDAHCapiendo, Rodrigo D40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0TTh07:30am-10:00amCDAHCapiendo, Rodrigo D40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review [Tutorial Class] {w/Review}3.0/5.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneDatoy, Peter  2
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MW10:00am-12:30pmCON-204Bicua, Levie L-999
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0TTh10:00am-12:30pmCON-204Racca, Abraham Perral40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MW01:30pm-04:00pmFinsterRacca, Abraham Perral40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MW04:00pm-06:30pmCDAHCapiendo, Rodrigo D40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MW04:00pm-06:30pmMathRmRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0TTh04:00pm-06:30pmMathRmCatangay, Alden  A40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0TTh04:00pm-06:30pmSci-202Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
2011MATH112College Trigonometry3.0MW10:00am-11:30amMathRmRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
2011MATH112College Trigonometry3.0MW11:30am-01:00pmMathRmRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
2005MATH332Differential and Integral Calculus I [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneRacca, Abraham Perral1
2011MATH213Differential and Integral Calculus I3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amMathRmRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas30
2011MATH224Differential and Integral Calculus II3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amMathRmRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas25
2011MATH311Differential Equations I3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmECERm2Bicua, Levie L20
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0MW07:00am-08:30amMathRmDatoy, Peter  40
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0TTh07:00am-08:30amSci-102Datoy, Peter  40
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmSci-102Datoy, Peter  40
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmSci-202Batulayan, Leomer B.40
2011PHYS222LGeneral Physics II Laboratory [Special Class] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas1
2011PHYS222General Physics II Lecture [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneRamos, Rowena Imelda Agagas1
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0T07:00am-12:00pmPhysicsRmCatangay, Alden  A-999
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0M01:30pm-06:30pmPhysicsRmCatangay, Alden  A-999
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0Sun01:30pm-06:30pmPhysicsRmCatimbang, Aizza Joy F-999
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0T01:30pm-06:30pmPhysicsRmDatoy, Peter  -999
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0Th01:30pm-06:30pmPhysicsRmDatoy, Peter  -999
2010PHYS211LGeneral Physics I Laboratory2.0W01:30pm-06:30pmPhysicsRmCatangay, Alden  A-999
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture3.0MW07:00am-08:30amPhysicsRmCatangay, Alden  A-999
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCapiendo, Rodrigo D1
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture [Independent Study] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCatangay, Alden  A1
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture3.0MW08:30am-10:00amPhysicsRmDatoy, Peter  -999
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture3.0MW10:00am-11:30amPhysicsRmDatoy, Peter  -999
2011MATH236Graph Theory and Its Applications3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmCSTConfRmRacca, Abraham Perral10
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCatangay, Alden  A1
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MW08:30am-10:00amMathRmBicua, Levie L40
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCON-305Guirguis, Joan Mel C. 40
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0TTh01:00pm-02:30pmMathRmGuirguis, Joan Mel C. 40
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmMathRmGuirguis, Joan Mel C. 40
2011MATH220Linear Algebra3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmMathRmBicua, Levie L30
2009MFMT101Mathematics Majors' Forum (First Year - 1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amMathRmBicua, Levie L10
2009MFMT401Mathematics Majors' Forum (Fourth Year - 1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amMathRmBicua, Levie L10
2009MFMT201Mathematics Majors' Forum (Second Year-1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amMathRmBicua, Levie L10
2009MFMT301Mathematics Majors' Forum (Third Year - 1st Semester) {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amMathRmBicua, Levie L10
2009MATH215Number Theory3.0MW04:00pm-05:30pmSci-102Guirguis, Joan Mel C. 10
2011MATH436Operations Research I3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmMathRmGuirguis, Joan Mel C. 10
2005PHYS230Physics for Nurses [Tutorial Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneRacca, Abraham Perral1
2011MATH210Plane and Solid Geometry3.0TTh04:00pm-05:30pmCSRoomBicua, Levie L10
2008MATH442Quantitative Analysis for Business3.0Sun09:00am-12:00pmMathRmGuirguis, Joan Mel C. 40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - PhDMath

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MATH711Abstract Algebra3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBalila, Edwin A50
2011EDRE811Principles and Foundations of Measurement3.0M05:00pm-08:00pmnoneBalila, Jolly S20
2011MATH814Theory of Functions of Real Variables3.0W08:00am-12:00pmGradRm-1Balila, Edwin A20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - TVET

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011CPTC314Advanced Electronics and Computer Troubleshooting3.0MW01:00pm-02:30pmCompTecLabGelladuga, Rey  12
2005AUTO119Auto Electricity3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmAutoRmLagariza, Tito B25
2005ELEC101Basic Electricity and Elect. (Lecture)3.0MW08:30am-10:00amTC-5Dano, Roque A10
2007ELEC111LBasic Electricity and Electronics (Laboratory)3.0MW10:00am-11:30amTC-5Dano, Roque A14
2005CPTC202Computer Aided Design I3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amCompTecLabTanamal, Jeth Agbas17
2011CPTC214LComputer Hardware Technology Laboratory3.0TTh03:00pm-04:30pmCompTecLabGelladuga, Rey  14
2011CPTC214Computer Hardware Technology Lecture3.0TTh01:30pm-03:00pmCompTecLabGelladuga, Rey  14
2012CPTC415Computer Networking with Computer Laboratory3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amCompTecLabCarbonilla, Juanito M15
2011ELEC213LDigital Circuits and Design Laboratory3.0TTh10:00am-11:30amTC-5Dano, Roque A10
2011ELEC213Digital Circuits and Design Lecture3.0TTh08:30am-10:00amTC-5Dano, Roque A10
2000VOED118Driving [A]2.0M07:00am-09:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [B]2.0T07:00am-09:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [D]2.0Th07:00am-09:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [C]2.0W07:00am-09:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [E]2.0M09:00am-11:00amnoneJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [F]2.0T09:00am-11:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [H]2.0Th09:00am-11:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [G]2.0W09:00am-11:00amTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S25
2000VOED118Driving [I]2.0M04:00pm-06:00pmTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S1
2000VOED118Driving [J]2.0T04:00pm-06:00pmTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S1
2000VOED118Driving [L]2.0Th04:00pm-06:00pmTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S1
2000VOED118Driving [K]2.0W04:00pm-06:00pmTC-2aJimenez, Crisville S3
2000ELEC182Electronic Product Design3.0TTh02:30pm-04:00pmTC-5Dano, Roque A20
2006ELEC211Industrial Electronics3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmTC-5Dano, Roque A16
2006AUTO103LInternal Combustion Engine Diesel Theory (Laboratory)3.0TTh09:00am-10:30amAutoRmLagariza, Tito B50
2006AUTO103Internal Combustion Engine Diesel Theory (lec)3.0TTh07:30am-09:00amAutoRmLagariza, Tito B50
2005AUTO102LInternal Combustion Engine Gasoline (Laboratory)3.0TTh09:00am-10:30amAutoRmLagariza, Tito B24
2005AUTO102Internal Combustion Engine Gasoline (Lecture)3.0TTh07:30am-09:00amAutoRmLagariza, Tito B24
2011AUTO100LIntroduction to Auto Mechanics Laboratory3.0MW09:00am-10:30amAutoRmLagariza, Tito B10
2011AUTO100Introduction to Auto Mechanics Lecture3.0MW07:30am-09:00amAutoRmLagariza, Tito B10
2011CPTC111Introduction to Computer Technology [A]3.0MW07:30am-09:00amCompTecLabCarbonilla, Juanito M25
2011CPTC111Introduction to Computer Technology [B]3.0MW10:00am-11:30amCompTecLabGelladuga, Rey  25
2011CPTC123Introduction to Operating System3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmCompTecLabCarbonilla, Juanito M17
2005MECH121Mechanical Technology3.0MW02:30pm-04:00pmAutoRmLagariza, Tito B23
2007AUTO111Practicum I {TBA}2.0MW08:12am-05:33pmnoneGelladuga, Rey  6
2011ELEC195Practicum I [tba] {TBA}2.0MW08:12am-05:33pmnoneGelladuga, Rey  14
2011CPTC212Practicum I [Internal] {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneGelladuga, Rey  25
2013MFTV112TVET Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneGelladuga, Rey  50
2013MFTV212TVET Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneGelladuga, Rey  50
2013MFTV312TVET Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneGelladuga, Rey  50
2013MFTV412TVET Majors' Forum {TBA}1.0/0.0F09:00am-10:30amnoneGelladuga, Rey  50
2005WELD001Welding 12.0TTh04:00pm-05:00pmAutoRmLagariza, Tito B19
2009WELD121Welding II2.0MW04:00pm-05:00pmAutoRmLagariza, Tito B20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

-

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2002MUPE102Applied Instrument/ Major Piano1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:10am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2005RELB310Church and Society3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2011BACT113Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2011BLAW311Law on Obligation and Contract3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2011AAPD211Primary Health Care Lecture3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:43:47 PHT 2022