Show All | Show Only College Approved | Show only VPAA Approved | 351 classes. | Sort By Time | Sort By Description | Sort By Code |
Class Offerings Load <2015> <0>

ALL - General

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2004WOED101Work Education I [E]1.0/0.0F05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [A]1.0/0.0Sun05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [(for BMLS CD Students] {TBA}1.0/0.0Sun07:00am-11:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [C]1.0/0.0MTWTh08:00am-11:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [B]1.0/0.0Sun08:00am-11:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [D]1.0/0.0F08:00am-12:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [F]1.0/0.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED101Work Education I [G] {TBA}1.0/0.0MWF06:00pm-07:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [C]1.0/0.0F05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [A]1.0/0.0Sun05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [B]1.0/0.0TTh05:00am-09:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [D]1.0/0.0MW08:00am-11:00amnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [E]1.0/0.0Sun03:00pm-06:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
2004WOED102Work Education II [F] {TBA}1.0/0.0MWF06:00pm-07:00pmnoneWorked Dept, Worked Dept 100
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Development and Communication

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011DEVC226Fundamentals of Educational Communication3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmAlumniH112Villahermosa, Genfil Q.30
2011DEVC210Introduction to Communication Theory3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmAlumniH112Barrios, Romeo M.30
2011DEVC211Introduction to Mass Media Writing (with Laboratory)3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmAlumniH112Barrios, Romeo M.30
2011DEVC429Thesis or Special Project3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amAlumniH112Villahermosa, Genfil Q.30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - English

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011ENAG311Advanced English Grammar3.0MTWThF07:30am-09:00amEnglishRmManlapig, Belle C50
2012ENBL310Biblical Literature [Special Class] {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-09:00amnoneOblimar, Nancy P1
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [50-100]3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amEnglishRmManlapig, Belle C45
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [50-100]3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmEnglishRmFlores, Kathleen B.50
2011ENCA111Communication Arts I [50-100]3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPioneerRm3Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V50
2011ENCA122Communication Arts II3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmPioneerRm4Reyes, Juliet S45
2012ENEW222Effective Writing [Special Class]3.0F10:45am-12:30pmnoneManlapig, Belle C2
2011ENSL100AFoundations in ESL (Conversation) [for foreigners only]3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amLangCenterBelarmino, Teresita G-999
2011ENSL100DFoundations in ESL (Grammar, Spelling, Writing) [Special Class] {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmnoneBelarmino, Teresita G0
2011ENPL211Philippine Literature3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm4Reyes, Juliet S45
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmEnglishRmBelarmino, Teresita G45
2011ENTS411Teaching English as a Second Language3.0MTWTh09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm3Flores, Kathleen B.30
2012ENTW312Technical and Scientific Writing3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPioneerRm4Tolentino, Oliveth H45
2011ENWL220World Literature3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPioneerRm4Tolentino, Oliveth H45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Filipino

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for foreigners only]3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amAlumniH106Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino [for foreigners only]3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2008FILI111Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Filipino3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPioneerRm2Rumarate, Maricel C40
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmAlumniH106Asi, Gerardo Mendoza40
2011FILI132Masining na Pagpapahayag3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPioneerRm1Angelino, Corazon C40
2007FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm3Rumarate, Maricel C40
2007FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik [for foreigners only]3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmPioneerRm1Ledesma, Grezaida M40
2007FILI122Pagbasa at Pagsulat Tungo sa Pananaliksik3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPioneerRm1Angelino, Corazon C3
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Fine Arts

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2008FAHU220Introduction to Humanities3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amArtPark/CWAnolin, Ann G.50
2008FAHU220Introduction to Humanities3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmArtPark/CWPagaduan, Reuben A50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Graduate Psychology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2014PSYC512Advanced Psychological Assessment3.0Sun08:00am-12:00pmCGS-5Mercado, Jocelyn P15
2011PSYC624Group Process3.0TTh07:30am-12:00pmCGS-5Marticio, Flor Villa P15
2014PSYC821Internship (500 hours) {TBA}6.0Sun08:00am-12:00pmCGS-4De Leon, Jezamine Reyes15
2011PSYC636Practicum Field Work {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-12:00pmCGS-4De Leon, Jezamine Reyes15
2014PSYC531Techniques of Counseling II3.0M01:00pm-07:00pmCGS-5De Leon, Jezamine Reyes15
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - History and Social Sciences

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amAlumniH105Acquioben, Edmund R545
2011SOSC124Basic Economics with TAR3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmAlumniH104Torres, Aser A45
2011PHIL121General Philosophy3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amAlumniH104Songcayawon, Jesse  45
2011PHIL121General Philosophy3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPioneerRm6Tayamora, Michi Rey B45
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm6Ytang, Feliciano 45
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmAlumniH104Ytang, Feliciano 45
2011SOSC212Life, Works and Writings of Rizal [ for OSL only]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmPioneerRm1Valencia, Gamaliel U45
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amPioneerRm3Ibanez, Jeruel B45
2005SOSC301Logic with Critical Thinking3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPioneerRm6Ibanez, Jeruel B45
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amAlumniH106Torres, Aser A45
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amPsycRm3Tayamora, Michi Rey B45
2011HIST111Philippine History3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPioneerRm5Doble, Jasper A45
2010HIST111Philippine History with Politics and Governance [for OSL only]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmPioneerRm2Torres, Aser A45
2005SOSC401Philosophy of Man3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmAlumniH105Acquioben, Edmund R45
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amPioneerRm2Ledesma, Joseph Y45
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution [for OSL only]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmPioneerRm6Ibanez, Jeruel B45
2011SOSC113Politics and Governance with Philippine Constitution3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmAlumniH105Ledesma, Joseph Y45
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmAlumniH106Doble, Jasper A45
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning [for OSL only]3.0Sun01:00pm-04:00pmPioneerRm5Songcayawon, Jesse  45
2011SOSC215Society and Culture with Family Planning3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmAlumniH107Valencia, Gamaliel U45
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Music

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MUAM326Applied Minor 3b-4a {TBA}1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C50
2011MUAP315Applied Piano 4a-4b {TBA}2.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C50
2011MUCA428Concert Attendance VIII {TBA}0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C50
2011MUHL311World Music2.0MTWTh09:00am-10:30amAudioRoomDiamante, Ermilin P50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - NSTP

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I [CWTS Pioneer 5 & 6 ]3.0/1.5MW08:00am-12:00pmPioneerRm5Saban, Mark Vernon E40
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I3.0/1.5MW08:00am-12:00pmnoneRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L80
2010NSTP111National Service Training Program I [LTS COT 4 & 5]3.0/1.5MW08:00am-12:00pmCOT-3Florece, Jervensense O41
2011NSTP122National Service Training Program II3.0/1.5TTh08:00am-12:00pmnoneRodriguez, Marianne Rezza L80
2011NSTP122National Service Training Program II [LTS 2 COT 4 & 5 ]3.0/1.5TTh08:00am-12:00pmCOT-4Florece, Jervensense O41
2011NSTP122National Service Training Program II [CWTS Pioneer 5 & 6 ]3.0/1.5TTh08:00am-12:00pmPioneerRm5Saban, Mark Vernon E30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Physical Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2009PHED213Physical Education III: Badminton [with passing mark in PE 1 and 2]2.0MTWTh07:15am-09:00amPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales30
2010PHED213Physical Education III: Table Tennis2.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPE-MHAclon, Jona Gonzales40
2011PHED122Physical Education II: Marching2.0MTWTh09:00am-10:45amPE-MHSalazar, Nimrod S30
2011PHED122Physical Education II: Marching [with passing mark in PE 1 ]2.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPE-MHSalazar, Nimrod S30
2011PHED111Physical Education I: Physical Fitness2.0MTWTh09:00am-10:45amPE-MH2Aclon, Jona Gonzales30
2010PHED224Physical Education IV: Basketball [with passing mark in PE 1, 2 and 3 ]2.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPE-MHSalazar, Nimrod S30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CAH - Psychology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011PSYC111General Psychology with Drug Prevention3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amAlumniH107Orbon, Myrtle C50
2011PSYC211Personality3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amAlumniH107De Leon, Jezamine Reyes50
2011PSYC312Psychological Interviews and Counseling [for major students ]3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmPsycRm2Cadalig, Rolyn A.35
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CGS - general

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2014CGSA611Academic Writing and Speaking [for MA and PhD]3.0MW01:00pm-05:30pmGradRm-2Aclan, Eunice Miguel50
2012CGSR711Advanced Research [for PhD only]3.0SM04:00pm-08:30pmGradRm-3Balila, Jolly S50
2010CGSD911Dissertation Writing I [for PhD only]6.0MW08:00am-12:30pmGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C50
2010CGSD922Dissertation Writing II [for PhD only]6.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
2011CGSR725Philo'l Perspective of Adv.Educ/Health/C.Economics [for PhD only]3.0MW04:00pm-08:30pmGradRm-2Amurao, Julio C50
2011CGST611Research Seminar/Thesis Writing I3.0M08:12am-05:33pmGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C50
2011CGST633Residency [for MA only]1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
2011CGST933Residency [for PhD only]1.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
2011CGSS512Statistics [for MA only]3.0TTh01:00pm-05:30pmMPR-2Tayaben, Precious R50
2011CGST623Thesis Writing6.0T08:12am-05:33pmGradRm-2Mergal, Vicky C50
2011CGST622Thesis Writing II [for MA only]3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Accountancy

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012BACT112Fundamentals of Accounting (Bookkeeping)3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amCOB-16Lintao, Evely G-999
2011BACT425Good Governance and Social Responsibility3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmCOB-11Lintao, Evely G18
2011BLAW311Law on Obligation and Contract [Special Class]3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmnoneFeliciano, Redentor Alcala1
2012BACT431Practicum3.0MTWThF08:00am-05:00pmnoneLopez, Glenda Joy B50
2011BTAX411Taxation I3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amCOB-16Lintao, Evely G18
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Department of Business Administration

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BABM121Basic Economics for Business3.0MTWTh07:15am-09:00amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A50
2011BABM331Business Research with Feasibility Study [RE-ENROLL,  OTHERS.]3.0MW10:45am-11:45amCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  5
2012BABM322Good Governance and Soc. Responsibility with Business Eth.3.0MTWTh03:15pm-05:00pmCOB-24Salera, Jose Pasco50
2011BABM223Management of Human Behavior in Organizations s with Personality Development3.0MTWTh09:00am-10:45amCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  50
2011BABM211Money, Credit and Banking3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:15pmCOB-24Salera, Jose Pasco50
2012BABM428Practicum II3.0MW03:15pm-05:00pmCOB-25Macalalad, Marta  50
2011MKTG121Principles of Marketing3.0MTWTh09:00am-10:45amCOB-24Apalat, Armando A50
2012BABM429Residency1.0M08:00am-09:00amnoneMacalalad, Marta  5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Information Technology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2008BSIT211Computer Organization3.0MTWTh03:15pm-05:00pmITLab-2Rellis, Hilario -999
2008BSIT211Computer Organization3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmnoneRellis, Hilario 50
2011BSIT115Fundamentals of Computer Software3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmITLab-1Bingcang, Ivar  40
2011BSIT111Information Technology Fundamentals3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmITLab-2Cruz, Abner M25
2011BSIT321System Analysis and Design3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amCOB-17Bingcang, Ivar  25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - MBA

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BUAD524Business Policy and Strategy [MBA-AUP]3.0W08:00am-06:00pmGradRm-3Sausa, Lualhati P15
2011BUAD603Feasibility Study Writing3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amnoneNarbarte, Miriam P3
2011BUAD603Feasibility Study Writing [MBA-AUP]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmGradRm-3Mergal, Vicky C-999
2011BUAD515Financial Management and Control [MBA-AUP]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmGradRm-3Borromeo, Robert A5
2011BUAD525Risk Management and Insurance3.0F07:30am-05:00pmGradRm-3Lascuna, Shirley J20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - MBA-Gingoog

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BUAD514Global Marketing and Sales Management3.0708:00am-05:00pmOff-CampusRajagukguk, Abdul S.20
2013CGSH525SDA Theology on Christian Economics [June 26-28, 2015]3.0FS08:00am-06:00pmOff-CampusDe Ocampo, Moises V20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - MBA-Isabela Campus

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BUAD517Human Resource and Behavior Management [MBA-Isabela]3.0FS08:00am-06:00pmOff-CampusNarbarte, Reuel E20
2011BUAD518Management Info. and Communication Systems [MBA-Isabela]3.0FS08:00am-06:00pmOff-CampusCarpizo, Ruben T20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - Office Administration

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012BSEC411Office Management - IV6.0MTWTh03:45pm-05:00pmCOB-PRDe Ocampo, Lowena G20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COB - PhD Commerce

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011PCOM713Advanced Financial Management [PhD Commerce]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmnoneBorromeo, Robert A5
2011PCOM812Context and Practices of Leadership in Education3.0M07:30am-06:00pmGradRm-3Idaosos, Caezar F5
2011PCOM715Operations and Quality Management3.0W07:30am-06:00pmGradRm-2Idaosos, Caezar F5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COD - Dentistry Proper

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011DENT318Clinical Dentistry I6.0/0.0MTWThF07:30am-06:30pmCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L50
2011DENT124LDental Materials Laboratory1.0WF11:00am-04:30pmCOD-9Sison, Paolo Eduardo Puno50
2011DENT124Dental Materials Lecture2.0WF08:00am-11:00amCOD-9Sison, Paolo Eduardo Puno50
2012AAPD221Health Ethics [Special Class]3.0WTh01:00pm-05:30pmnoneVirgines, Marissa  1
2011DENT122LOral Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Laboratory [Special Class]2.0MTTh11:00am-06:00pmnoneGatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 1
2011DENT122Oral Microscopic Anatomy and Embryology Lecture [Special Class]2.0TTh08:00am-11:00amnoneGatchalian, Deborah Cynthia 1
2005DENT221Oral Pathology I (Lecture) [Special Class]2.0MW08:00am-11:00amnoneGarcia, Rhita Jhaine R4
2011DENT314Orthodontics II Lecture [Special Class]2.0T01:00pm-07:00pmnoneSuarez, Walter 1
2011DENT322Research II2.0Th01:00pm-07:00pmCOD-9Taclan, Lorcelie B15
2008DENT002Residency1.0MTWThF07:30am-06:30pmCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L50
2011DENT222LRestorative Dentistry II Laboratory [Special Class]1.0TTh09:00am-02:30pmnoneTensuan, Rodolfo C.1
2011DENT222Restorative Dentistry II Lecture [Special Class]2.0M01:00pm-07:00pmnoneTensuan, Rodolfo C.1
2010DENT401Summer Clinics0.0MTWThF07:30am-06:30pmCODClinicZarsaga, Uriel L50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COE - Elementary Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011EDUE225Art Education3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amEduc-4Francisco, Rufina P40
2011EDSE414Curr. Prov. for Gift. Child. with Sens. and Phys. Dis.3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amnoneCollado, M T20
2011EDSE323Montessori and Other Approaches in SPED3.0MTWTh07:15am-09:00amEduc-2Collado, M T25
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COE - Graduate Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MEBI511Advanced Cell and Molecular Biology {TBA}3.0MW08:00am-12:00amnoneYllano, Orlex B3
2011DOAD822Advanced Context and Practices of Leadership in Educ {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneIdaosos, Caezar F10
2011DOAD914Advanced Curriculum Development3.0Th12:00am-08:00pmGradRm-2Saban, Gracel Ann S10
2013DOAD723Advanced Financial Management [(combined with MEAS 615)] {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneDorado, Leonardo B5
2011MEEN511Advanced Grammar for English Language Teaching {TBA}3.0MWF08:00am-12:00amnoneOblimar, Nancy P1
2011MEBI512Advanced Microbiology3.0MW01:00pm-05:30pmSci-102Arce, Leilani D.3
2011MEBI622Advanced Physiology3.0MW08:00am-12:30amGradRm-1Mergal, Vicky C3
2011MEBI622Advanced Physiology {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF5
2011MEGP523Advance Psychological Assessment [(combined with PSYC 512)]3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmPsycRm2Marticio, Flor Villa P20
2012DOAD915Adv. Integration of Faith and Values in Learning3.0MW07:30am-12:00amCOT-2Tuting, Agapito A.10
2011MEMU514Applied Music II {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C2
2011MEMU628Applied Music Recital {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneOblimar, Dante C3
2011DOAD911Contemporary Issues in Education3.0TTh01:00pm-05:30pmCGS-4Dorado, Leonardo B10
2012MERD523Creative Bible Teaching3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneJavien, Rico T10
2011MAED626Curriculum Development3.0TTh12:00am-08:00pmGradRm-2Saban, Gracel Ann S10
2011MEMT618Educational Data Analysis {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBalila, Edwin A5
2011MEMT618Educational Data Analysis3.0MTW09:00am-12:00amnoneBalila, Edwin A50
2011DOAD813Education and National Development {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneBarrios, Romeo M.5
2012MEEN632English Education Fieldwork {TBA}3.0MW08:00am-12:00amnoneSaban, Gracel Ann S25
2011MEMT617Instructional Planning and Procedures in Math {TBA}3.0MW08:00am-12:00amnoneTayaben, Precious R5
2012MAED617Integration of Faith, Values of Learning3.0MW07:30am-12:00amCOT-3Tuting, Agapito A.25
2011MEAS628Leadership Perspective and Practices {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmGradRm-2Idaosos, Caezar F5
2012DOAD823Organizational Behavior/Culture and Climate3.0MWF07:30am-05:30pmCGS-4Dorado, Leonardo B10
2012MAED513Philosophical Foundation of Education3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmCGS-5Idaosos, Caezar F25
2011DOAD913Philosophy of Man3.0MW07:30am-12:00pmGradRm-3Dorado, Leonardo B10
2011MEBI513Philosophy of Science {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneYllano, Orlex B5
2012MERD511Religious Education: Cont. Thoughts and Practices {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTuting, Agapito A.5
2011MEAS615School Finance {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneDorado, Leonardo B20
2011MEMT614Selected Topics II in Mathematics {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneTayaben, Precious R5
2011MEED511Teaching and Supervision of ScienceHealth and Math.3.0MW07:30am-12:00amGradRm-2Francisco, Rufina P3
2011MEGP522Techniques of Counseling II [(combined with PSYC 522)]3.0MT01:00pm-07:00pmPsycRm1De Leon, Jezamine Reyes20
2012DOAD812Total Quality Management3.0W08:02am-06:00pmCGS-5Idaosos, Caezar F10
2012DOAD812Total Quality Management {TBA}3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneCarpizo, Ruben T5
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COE - Secondary Education

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011EDUG323Assessment of Learning I3.0MTWThF12:30pm-01:30pmEduc-1Lagajino, Elmie Lynn V40
2011EDUG101Child and Adolescent Development3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B30
2011EDUG111Computer Education3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amMultimediaBalitar, Jaylord E20
2012EDUG319Current Issues / Special Topics [Special Class] {TBA}1.0Sun08:00am-09:00amnoneCollado, M T1
2011EDUG318Curriculum Development3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmEduc-1Idaosos, Caezar F40
2014EDUG329Educational Technology I3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmMultimediaEsguerra Jr., Teofilo 20
2011EDUG319Foundations of Education3.0MTWThF03:45pm-06:00pmEduc-3Pagaduan, Marietta B45
2012EDUG313Guidance and Counseling with SPED3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmEduc-2Collado, M T40
2011EDVO111Home Skills [(Home Management)]2.0MTW01:30pm-03:45pmTVET-06Valencia, Zenaida A50
2011EDVO111Home Skills [(Home Improvement)]2.0MTW03:45pm-06:00pmTVET-06Gelladuga, Rey  40
2013EDPT427Practice Teaching6.0MTWTh01:30pm-06:00pmEduc-4Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda10
2011EDUG211Principles of Teaching 13.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amEduc-1Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda40
2011EDUG328Social Dimensions of Education3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmEduc-1Francisco, Rufina P40
2012EDEN410Teaching Strat. in Speaking, Listening and Reading3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmEduc-4Fameronag, Jeremiah Cebeda50
2012EDUE423The Teaching Profession3.0MTWThF03:45pm-06:00pmEduc-2Batulayan, Nerissa S.40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Doctor of Public Health

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012DRPH822Clinical Internship/Clerkship6.0MTWThF07:00am-03:00pmOff-CampusGalang, Dina D5
2012DRPH730Community Assessment and Monitoring {TBA}3.0TTh08:00am-12:30pmGradRm-3Estrada, Miriam R20
2011DRPH811Epidemiology of Chronic and Infectious Diseases3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmGradRm-3Castillo, Eleanor C2
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Master in Public Health

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MPHP617Natural Remedies2.0TTh08:00am-12:30pmGradRm-3Rodriguez, Jane L10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Medical Laboratory Science

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MTHE321LClinical Hematology I Laboratory1.0TTh01:30pm-06:00pmAlumniH202Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao16
2012MTHE321Clinical Hematology I Lecture3.0MTWThF08:45am-10:35amAlumniH207ASales, Ma. Estrella H.16
2011MTHI322Histopathology and Cytology2.0MTWThF10:45am-12:00pmAlumniH207AGavas, Marie Isabel Antonio20
2012MTHI322LHistopathology Laboratory1.0MW01:30pm-06:00pmAlumniH202Gavas, Marie Isabel Antonio20
2015MTIN401Medical Laboratory Science Internship {TBA}0.0Sun08:00am-05:00amnoneCortez, Gershon Mark G40
2015MTIN400Medical Laboratory Science Internship18.0/0.0MTWThF08:00am-05:00pmnoneCortez, Gershon Mark G40
2011MTCM320Parasitology [Special Class]2.0MTWThF08:45am-12:00pmnonePanghulan, Julie Ann Amurao1
2011MTCM320Parasitology [Special Class]2.0MTWThF10:45am-12:00pmAlumniH201Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao2
2011MTCM320LParasitology [Special Class]1.0MW01:30pm-06:00pmnonePanghulan, Julie Ann Amurao1
2011MTCM320LParasitology [Special Class]1.0MW01:30pm-06:00pmAlumniH201Panghulan, Julie Ann Amurao2
2011MTCC324Pharmacology2.0MTWThF07:15am-08:30amAlumniH207ACortez, Gershon Mark G20
2014MTRE400Residency1.0708:00am-05:00pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Nutrition and Dietetics

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011FNDT426Community Field Experience5.0MF08:00am-05:00pmnoneOasan, Ruchel Gagarin30
2011FNDT313LFoodservice System I (Laboratory)1.0MW10:30am-03:00pmND-2Laborde, Gladys Mae R.20
2011FNDT313Foodservice System I (Lecture)2.0MW07:00am-10:00amND-6Laborde, Gladys Mae R.20
2011FNDT324LNutrition Therapy I Laboratory1.0TTh10:30am-03:00pmND-5Balagtas, Maribel C20
2011FNDT324Nutrition Therapy I Lecture2.0TTh07:00am-10:00amND-5Balagtas, Maribel C20
2011FNDT326Public Health Nutrition3.0MTWTh03:30pm-05:45pmND-6Laborde, Gladys Mae R.20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COH - Public Health (Undergraduate)

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012HC101Health Economics with Land Reform and Taxation3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amAlumniH207ABalitar, Jaylord E50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - CON- LEVEL 1

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012HEAN133LHealth Assessment (RLE)1.0/0.0MTWThF09:00am-11:30amCON-105Caagbay, Raymond  20
2012HEAN133Health Assessment (Theory)2.0MTWThF07:30am-09:00amCON-203Caagbay, Raymond  20
2009TFNN111Theoretical Foundations in Nursing3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amCON-204Arit, Heidi S30
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - CON-Level 2

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012CHNN230LCommunity Health Nursing (RLE)2.0/0.0MWF06:30am-12:00pmCON-303Rodriguez, Jane L3
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CON - Graduate Nursing

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011MNAA613Adult and Aging III4.0MW05:00am-08:00amOff-CampusSeaman, Rima Nepangue4
2010MNAA613Adult and Aging III3.0Sun05:00am-08:00amOff-CampusSeaman, Rima Nepangue7
2011MNHA510Advanced Health Assessment [Special Class] {TBA}3.0Sun08:00am-06:00pmnoneSeaman, Rima Nepangue2
2011MNGF613Growing Family III4.0MW05:00am-08:00amOff-CampusGalang, Dina D1
2012MNGF613Growing Family III3.0MW05:00am-08:00amOff-CampusGalang, Dina D1
2014MNHP530Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0TTh08:00am-12:30pmGradRm-2Galang, Dina D2
2014MNHP530Health Policy, Issues, and Process3.0TTh08:00am-12:30pmGradRm-2Seaman, Rima Nepangue7
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

COT - COT

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [A ( Deno, S.O.P, PhaEd.) ]3.0MF09:00am-10:45amCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [B ( Deno, S.O.P, PhaEd.) ]3.0MTh01:30pm-03:45pmCOT-2De Ocampo, Moises V45
2014RELB224Adventist Heritage [C ( Deno. S.O.P, PhaEd)]3.0MTh03:45pm-06:00pmCOT-7Javien, Rico T45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [A]3.0MF07:15am-09:00amCOT-1Molina, Salvador T45
2014RELB213Daniel and Revelation [B]3.0MF09:00am-10:45amnoneMolina, Salvador T45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [A(Christian Beliefs)]3.0MF07:15am-09:00amCOT-6Vergara, Abel  B45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [B(Christian Beliefs)]3.0MF09:00am-10:45amCOT-6Vergara, Abel  B45
2014RELB122Destiny of Man [C (Christian Beliefs)]3.0MTh01:30pm-03:45pmCOT-7Javien, Rico T45
2012RELB417Global Mission3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amCOT-3Amurao, Julio C15
2011RELC311Junior Pastorship {TBA}0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V50
2011RELC322Junior Pastorship0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V50
2011RELC301Literature Evangelism Exposure {TBA}0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneFernando, Andresito P50
2011RELC111Master Guide0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneTuting, Agapito A.50
2012RELC122Master Guide0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneTuting, Agapito A.50
2012RELB220Personal Evangelism3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmCON-307Amurao, Julio C-999
2011RELC222Sabbath School Teaching0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneConejos, Danilo H50
2011RELC412Senior Pastorship0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V50
2011RELC422Senior Pastorship0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneDe Ocampo, Moises V50
2014RELB111The Gospels [A (Life and Teachings)]3.0MF07:15am-09:00amCOT-4del Rosario, Mariano  45
2014RELB111The Gospels [B ( Life and Teachings)]3.0MF09:00am-10:45amCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB111The Gospels [C ( Life and Teachings)]3.0MTh01:30pm-03:45pmCOT-5Diesta, Baltazar R.45
2014RELB111The Gospels [D ( Life and Teachings)]3.0MTh03:45pm-06:00pmCOT-2De Ocampo, Moises V45
2011RELC112Voice of Youth0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneGenebago, Petronio Mardo50
2012RELC213Voice of Youth0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneGenebago, Petronio Mardo50
2011RELC314Voice of Youth0.0Sun08:12am-05:33pmnoneGenebago, Petronio Mardo50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Agriculture

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2000CRSC101Fundamentals of Agronomy3.0MTWTh04:00pm-06:00pmAgri-2Paez, Winifredo C20
2011CRSC312Methods of Weed Control3.0MTWThF09:00am-12:00pmAgri-1Vegafria, Juarren  25
2000ANSC125Production of Large Animals3.0MTWThF07:00am-09:30amAgri-1Vegafria, Juarren  25
2006ANSC122Slaughter and Meat Processing3.0MTWTh03:30pm-06:00pmAgri-1Lascuna, Medardo O10
2004AGRI196Thesis6.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmAgri-1Lascuna, Medardo O10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Biology

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0MTWTh01:00pm-06:00pmSci-107Catolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL121LAnatomy and Physiology Laboratory2.0MTWTh01:00pm-06:00pmSci-104Mergal, Beryl Ben C1
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amSci-107Catolico, Lester Harris 1
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmSci-106Mergal, Beryl Ben C40
2011BIOL121Anatomy and Physiology Lecture3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmSci-105Catolico, Lester Harris 40
2011BIOL111Biological Science3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amSci-105Esplana, Ferdinand A1
2012BIOL326LCell and Molecular Biology Laboratory1.0MTWTh02:00pm-04:30pmSci-105Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores20
2012BIOL326Cell and Molecular Biology Lecture3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmSci-104Yllano, Orlex B40
2011BIOL213Entomology3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amSci-104Esplana, Ferdinand A-999
2011BIOL411LFundamentals of Genetics Laboratory2.0MTWTh01:00pm-06:00pmSci-201Evangelista, Ephraim 25
2011BIOL411Fundamentals of Genetics Lecture [the classroom will only accommodate 35 students]3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amSci-201Evangelista, Ephraim 35
2011BIOL123LGeneral Botany Laboratory2.0MTWTh01:00pm-06:00pmSci-106Arce, Leilani D.1
2011BIOL123General Botany Lecture3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amSci-103Arce, Leilani D.40
2011BIOL423Marine Biology3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amSci-104Esplana, Ferdinand A40
2011BIOL328Methods of Research3.0Sun08:00am-05:45pmSci-107Pedro, Merbeth Christine Ladores30
2013BIOL400Residency1.0F08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF50
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - BSEENG

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011COMM411LDigital Communication Laboratory2.0TTh10:15am-06:00pmECERm2Asi, Pablo Barack25
2011COMM411Digital Communication Lecture3.0TTh08:00am-03:45pmECERm2Asi, Pablo Barack20
2011ECEE432LElectronics and Communication Engineering Design Laboratory2.0Sun08:00am-05:00pmECERm1Garrino, Melquiades 25
2011ECEE511LElectronics Engineering Design Laboratory2.0F08:00am-05:00pmECERm1Garrino, Melquiades 25
2011ECEE322LLogic Circuits and Switching Theory Laboratory2.0W10:15am-06:00pmECERm1Arboleda, Edwin A25
2011ECEE322Logic Circuits and Switching Theory Lecture3.0M08:00am-03:45pmECERm1Arboleda, Edwin A25
2012ECEE313Vector Analysis3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30amnoneRacca, Abraham Perral40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Chemistry

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2011CHEM322Advanced Biochemistry3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmSci-203Flores, Norma D26
2011CHEM211LBiochemistry Laboratory2.0MTTh07:30am-12:30pmPioneerLb1Abuel, Erlinda  A.26
2011CHEM211Biochemistry Lecture3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmSci-203Flores, Norma D26
2011CHEM121LOrganic Chemistry I Laboratory2.0TWTh07:30am-12:30pmSci-205Balane, Rosamond Beltran26
2011CHEM121Organic Chemistry I Lecture3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:30pmSci-202Balane, Rosamond Beltran26
2005CHEM371LPhysical Chemistry I (Laboratory)1.0MWTh08:30am-11:30amPioneerLb2Celis, Jeandalyn Andales25
2005CHEM371Physical Chemistry I (Lecture)3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmSci-202Celis, Jeandalyn Andales25
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0MTW07:30am-12:30pmSci-207Garduque, Viola R26
2012CHEM215LQualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Laboratory2.0TWTh01:30pm-06:30pmPioneerLb1Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo26
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amSci-203Leowa, Hannah Mae Ronquillo26
2012CHEM215Qualitative with Quantitative Chemistry Lecture3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmSci-202Garduque, Viola R26
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Library and Information Science

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012LSLC314Literature for Children3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmLISRmCarbonilla, Michelle O15
2011LSSL311School Library Media Center3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amLISRmSanidad, Naicy G.11
2011LSSM411Special Materials3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amnoneSanidad, Naicy G.10
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - Math and Physics

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2012MATH415Advanced Calculus I3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amPhysicsRm2Racca, Abraham Perral5
2011MATH122Analytic Geometry3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmSci-102Datoy, Peter  40
2011MATH221Calculus III3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amSci-102Racca, Abraham Perral10
2011MATH313Calculus III6.0MTWThF09:00am-12:30pmSci-102Racca, Abraham Perral10
2005MATH111College Algebra3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmSci-103Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
2002MATH111College Algebra with Review {w/Review}3.0/5.0MTWThF09:00am-12:00pmSci-103Ramos, Rowena Imelda Agagas40
2011MATH112College Trigonometry3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmLG-113Datoy, Peter  40
2011MATH311Differential Equations I3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmPhysicsRm2Bicua, Levie L10
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0MTWTh01:30pm-03:45pmMathRmCapiendo, Rodrigo D-999
2000PHYS111Earth Science3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmMathRmDatoy, Peter  40
2011CSDE333External Internship3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmLG-114Rivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod20
2005PHYS231LGeneral Physics I (Laboratory)2.0MTWTh01:30pm-06:30pmLG-113Catangay, Alden  A20
2011PHYS211General Physics I Lecture3.0MTWThF07:15am-09:00amLG-113Catangay, Alden  A25
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amMathRmBicua, Levie L35
2011MATH121Introduction to Statistics3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30pmMathRmBicua, Levie L34
2012CSPR214Object Oriented Programming3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:00pmUnixlabRivera, Gaudevic Lloyd Napod25
2000PHYS130Physics for Nurses3.0MTWTh03:45pm-06:30pmCON-204Capiendo, Rodrigo D40
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

CST - TVET

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2007ELEC111Basic Electricity and Electronics (Lecture)3.0MTWThF10:45am-12:30amTVET-05Dano, Roque A30
2000VOED118Driving2.0MTW09:00am-11:00amTVET-02Valencia, Rogil U.25
2000VOED118Driving2.0F12:30pm-05:30pmTVET-02Valencia, Rogil U.23
2000VOED118Driving2.0MT02:15pm-05:15pmnoneValencia, Rogil U.25
2000VOED118Driving2.0WTh02:15pm-05:15pmTVET-02Valencia, Rogil U.25
2005VOED105Introduction to Computer Technology2.0MTWThF10:45am-12:00amTVET-03Carbonilla, Juanito M20
2000COMP135Introduction to Operating Systems3.0MTWThF09:00am-10:45amTVET-03Carbonilla, Juanito M20
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022 Sorted by Code

-

CurricCourseNumberDescriptionUnitsDaysTimeRoomTeacherSC
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject [testing]0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014AOLIS000Blank Subject0.0MTWTh01:00pm-06:00pmSci-201STAFF, STAFF STAFF
2011ENRS213Reading and Speech3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2014DENT401Summer Clinics0.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneSTAFF, STAFF STAFF
2005AGRI196Thesis3.0MWF08:12am-05:33pmnoneLascuna, Medardo O
Tentative, as of Fri Jul 1 19:14:11 PHT 2022